BEST SOCCER PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
00:00  

Boa - Volta Redonda

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Difaa El Jadidi - FAR Rabat

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
02:00  

Londrina - Criciuma

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Zvezda 2005 W - Chertanovo M. W

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Jomo Cosmos - Tshakhuma

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Free State Stars - Royal Eagles

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Uthongathi - JDR Stars

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Cherkashchyna - Mykolaiv

 
0 - 4
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

R. Volgograd - Zenit

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
D
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Metta/LU - Tukums 2000

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
18:00  

BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Lokomotiv Moscow W - FK Yenisey W

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Ryazan W - Zenit W

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Regensburg (Ger) - Nurnberg (Ger)

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

AEK Larnaca (Cyp) - Ol. Nicosia (Cyp)

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Frenstat p. R. - Dolni Benesov

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

HFK Olomouc - Rosice

 
0 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

TPV - Jazz Pori

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
D
 
 
18:30  

FK Pardubice (Cze) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze)

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
W
D
D
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Trnava - Ruzomberok

 
3 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Slimane - Ben Guerdane

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
19:10  

Najran - Al Batin

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Lauterach - Rothis

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
 
W
W
L
 
 
19:20  

Al Bukayriyah - Al Jabalain

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Netanya - Maccabi Petah Tikva

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod

 
1 - 5
A
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

NK Krka - Rudar

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Wienerberger (Aut) - Mauerwerk (Aut)

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
D
 
D
D
L
 
 
19:35  

Jeddah - Al Taee

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
19:45  

FC Emmen (Ned) - Groningen (Ned)

 
1 - 4
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Tsarsko Selo - Etar

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
20:00  

KFUM Oslo - Lillestrom

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
0 - 2
H
vs  
D
W
D
D
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Dundee Utd - Hibernian

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Zilina - Nitra

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Halmstad - Osters

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Akropolis - Sundsvall

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Hall - SV Worgl

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Siroki Brijeg - Velez Mostar

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce

 
5 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Telfs - Kitzbuhel

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
21:00  

Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur

 
6 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Monastir - Hammam-Lif

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Cork City - Longford

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
21:45  

Dundalk - Waterford

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
22:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Basel

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Wolves - Sevilla

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Spezia - Chievo

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
22:00  

Hassania Agadir - Raja Casablanca

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
Tuesday 11. August 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Tuesday 11. August 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Tuesday 11. August 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Soccer Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 23 Sep 01:00  

CRB - Juventude

 
soccer 23 Sep 01:00  

Zacatecas Mineros - Tepatitlan de Morelos

 
soccer 23 Sep 03:30  

America MG - Ponte Preta

 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  

Kaspij Aktau - Taraz

 
soccer 23 Sep 12:30  

Sapporo - Kashiwa

 
soccer 23 Sep 12:30  

Kyoto - Tochigi

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Kashima - Shonan

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Oita - Hiroshima

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

G-Osaka - Nagoya

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Kobe - Sagan Tosu

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

FC Tokyo - C-Osaka

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Omiya Ardija - Tokushima

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Okayama - Montedio Yamagata

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Machida - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Ehime - Albirex Niigata

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Yamaga - Ryukyu

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Kanazawa - Verdy

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Kusatsu

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  

Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:30  

Shimizu - Urawa

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:30  

Yokohama M. - Vegalta Sendai

 
soccer 23 Sep 13:30  

Iwata - Kofu

 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  

Koln II - Dusseldorf II

 
soccer 23 Sep 15:30  

Krasnodar 2 - Orenburg

 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  

Smolevichi - FC Minsk

 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  

Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt

 
soccer 23 Sep 16:30  

Piacenza - Teramo

 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  

Carpi - Casarano

 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  

Salyut-Belgorod - Arsenal Tula

 
soccer 23 Sep 17:30  

Osijek 2 - Croatia Zmijavci

 
soccer 23 Sep 17:30  

Trinec - Vlasim

 
soccer 23 Sep 17:30  

Chemie Leipzig - Jena

 
soccer 23 Sep 17:30  

Lichtenberg - Auerbach

 
soccer 23 Sep 17:30  

Novara - Gelbison Cilento

 
soccer 23 Sep 17:30  

Volgar-Astrakhan - Omsk

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Luneburger Hansa - St. Pauli II

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Heider SV - Phonix Lubeck

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Hannoverscher SC - Hannover II

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Oldenburg - Jeddeloh

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Pontedera - Arezzo

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Neftekhimik - Tekstilshtik

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - D. Bryansk

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:30  

Mariehamn - Ilves

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:30  

SJK - Lahti

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:30  

Haka - Rovaniemi

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:30  

Inter Turku - Honka

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:30  

Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo M.

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:00  

Tammeka - Kalju

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:00  

Apollon (Cyp) - Lech Poznan (Pol)

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:00  

Juve Stabia - Tritium

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:00  

Renate - Avellino

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:00  

Alianza Huanuco - Cusco

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:00  

Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Moscow 2

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:00  

F. Voronezh - Tomsk

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:00  

Veles Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:00  

Dynamo Stavropol - R. Volgograd

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:30  

FeralpiSalo - ASD Pineto Calcio

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:30  

Potenza - Triestina

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:30  

T. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:00  

Energie Cottbus - Furstenwalde

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:00  

Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:00  

Chemnitzer - BFC Dynamo

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:00  

Bischofswerdaer - Hertha Berlin II

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:00  

Meuselwitz - Viktoria Berlin

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:00  

Altglienicke - Babelsberg

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:00  

Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:00  

Altona - Holstein Kiel II

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:00  

Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:00  

Padova - Breno

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:00  

Baltika - FK Chayka

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:30  

Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:30  

TB Berlin - Halberstadt

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:30  

SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:30  

Wegberg-Beeck - Rodinghausen

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:30  

Lotte - Lippstadt

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:30  

Wuppertaler - Preussen Munster

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:30  

Straelen - Oberhausen

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:30  

Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke II

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:30  

Wiedenbruck - Dortmund II

 
soccer 23 Sep 20:30  

RW Essen - Ahlen

 
soccer 23 Sep 21:00  

Shahr Khodrou (Irn) - Pakhtakor (Uzb)

 
soccer 23 Sep 21:00  

Fulham - Sheffield Wed

 
soccer 23 Sep 21:00  

Millwall - Burnley

 
soccer 23 Sep 21:00  

Stoke - Gillingham

 
soccer 23 Sep 21:00  

Preston - Brighton

 
soccer 23 Sep 21:00  

Monopoli - Modena

 
soccer 23 Sep 21:00  

Alessandria - Sambenedettese

 
soccer 23 Sep 21:45  

Leicester - Arsenal

 
soccer 23 Sep 21:45  

Chelsea - Barnsley

 
soccer 23 Sep 21:45  

Morecambe - Newcastle

 
soccer 23 Sep 21:45  

Fleetwood - Everton

 
soccer 23 Sep 22:00  

Gent (Bel) - Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr)

 
soccer 23 Sep 22:00  

Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) - Omonia (Cyp)

 
soccer 23 Sep 22:00  

Molde (Nor) - Ferencvaros (Hun)

 
soccer 23 Sep 23:00  

Cienciano - FBC Melgar

 
soccer 23 Sep 23:30  

Llacuabamba - Sporting Cristal