BEST SOCCER PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
00:00  

Tlaxcala - Leones Negros

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
01:15  

Colo Colo (Chi) - Penarol (Uru)

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
01:15  

Wilstermann (Bol) - Athletico-PR (Bra)

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Cerro Porteno - Nacional Asuncion

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC

 
0 - 5
D
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Binacional (Per) - LDU Quito (Ecu)

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
W
L
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Santos (Bra) - Olimpia Asuncion (Par)

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
 
L
D
D
W
 
 
10:30  

Zhejiang Greentown - Jiangxi Liansheng

 
4 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
10:30  

Heilongjiang Lava - Sichuan Jiuniu

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Chengdu Qianbao - Beijing EG

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
12:00  

Busan - Gangwon

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Tobol - Ordabasy

 
0 - 4
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Magwe - Ispe FC

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Qingdao Huanghai - Chongqing Lifan

 
0 - 3
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

FC Tokyo - Oita

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Leningradets - Ufa

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Suwon Bluewings - Pohang

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Incheon - Seoul

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane City

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:45  

Chiangmai FC - Thai Navy

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Daegu - Seongnam

 
3 - 2
D
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Sisaket - Samut Sakhon

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kasetsart - Chiangmai Utd

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
 
 
14:35  

Beijing Renhe - Suzhou Dongwu

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
14:35  

Shenyang Urban FC - Shaanxi Changan

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Kunshan - Nantong Zhiyun

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Ayutthaya Utd

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Nakhon Pathom - Chainat

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Ranong - Khonkaen FC

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Mashuk - Tambov

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Phrae - Lampang

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Udon Thani - Customs Utd

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Ulyanovsk - Ural

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Zvezda Perm - Sochi

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D.

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Usti nad Orlici - Zlin

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Hostoun - Mlada Boleslav

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Frenstat p. R. - Ostrava

 
0 - 4
D
vs  
L
L
W
 
D
D
D
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Domazlice - Usti nad Labem

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Vysoke Myto - Prepere

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Velvary - Bohemians 1905

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
17:00  

KPV Kokkola - MyPa

 
6 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Soroksar - Haladas

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Dorogi - Szentlorinc

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Namestovo - Zilina

 
0 - 7
Away
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Zvolen - Nitra

 
0 - 5
Away
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
17:00  

SK Javornik Makov - Sered

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Beltinci - Krsko

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Bilje - Primorje

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

NK Smartno - Nafta

 
0 - 10
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Dob - Brda

 
5 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Jadran Dekani - Triglav

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Radomlje - Rudar

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Kaposvar - Debrecen

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Omonia (Cyp) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

VPS - AC Oulu

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

AC Kajaani - Mikkelin

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Jaro - Ekenas

 
4 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

KTP - Gnistan

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
18:30  

MuSa - SJK Akatemia

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Freiburger - Villingen

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Freiberg - Neckarsulmer

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

TSV Ilshofen - Goppinger SV

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Ravensburg - Rielasingen-Arlen

 
3 - 0
A
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Dorfmerkingen - Backnang

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Rubin Kazan

 
2 - 4
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Rodina Moscow - Spartak Moscow

 
1 - 5
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Lorrach-Brombach - Walldorf II

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

FK Liepaja - Spartaks

 
3 - 2
D
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
19:00  

NK Krka - Fuzinar

 
5 - 3
Home
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Viborg - Kolding IF

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Esbjerg - Koge

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Niedercorn (Lux) - Willem II (Ned)

 
0 - 5
Away
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Thor Akureyri - Olafsvik

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - Dynamo Brest (Blr)

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Qarabag (Aze) - Molde (Nor)

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Ferencvaros (Hun) - D. Zagreb (Cro)

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Hammarby (Swe) - Lech Poznan (Pol)

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Brage - GAIS

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Degerfors - Dalkurd

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Halmstad - Umea FC

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Jonkopings - Orgryte

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Sundsvall - Akropolis

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

West Brom - Harrogate

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Union Gurten - Altach

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Stutt. Kickers - Bissingen

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Sandhausen II - Linx

 
1 - 4
D
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

SV Steinbach - Fulda-Lehnerz

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Hunfelder - Neuhof

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Stuttgart II - Elversberg

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Ulm - FSV Frankfurt

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Steinbach Haiger - Mainz II

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Balingen - Bahlinger

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Pecsi MFC - Budaorsi SC

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Ajka - Siofok

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Vasas - Szolnoki MAV

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Gyor - Bekescsaba 1912

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Chrobry Glogow - Radomiak Radom

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Brezice - Drava

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:10  

Widzew Lodz - LKS Lodz

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Waldgirmes - Hadamar

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Reutlingen - Bruchsal

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
D
L
L
 
 
20:30  

TUS Dietkirchen - Fernwald

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
20:30  

Hessen Dreieich - Viktoria Griesheim

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Gonsenheim - Engers

 
2 - 4
H
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Norderstedt - Drochtersen/Assel

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Oberneuland - Oldenburg

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Koln II - Ahlen

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Wuppertaler - Dusseldorf II

 
0 - 3
A
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Straelen - Preussen Munster

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Rodinghausen - Oberhausen

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
20:30  

Wiedenbruck - Bonner

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
20:30  

Myjava - Trencin

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Ipswich - Fulham

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
21:00  

B36 Torshavn (Fai) - TNS (Wal)

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Eddersheim - Zeilsheim

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
 
 
21:30  

Midtjylland (Den) - Young Boys (Sui)

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
21:45  

St. Mirren - Celtic

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Bristol City - Northampton

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Leeds - Hull

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Southampton - Brentford

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
22:00  

Paris SG - Metz

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
22:15  

Everton - Salford

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
22:15  

Throttur - Afturelding

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
Wednesday 16. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Wednesday 16. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Wednesday 16. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Soccer Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
No results found.