BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
00:00  

Manta - Ind. Juniors

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Flamengo W - Gremio W

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Guadalajara Chivas W - Queretaro W

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

U. Magdalena - Fortaleza

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
02:15  

LDU Portoviejo - Macara

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
04:05  

Quindio - Bogota

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Presov - Ruzomberok

 
1 - 4
D
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Vranov - Michalovce

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Hobro - Skive IK

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:10  

Widzew Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Austria Vienna II - Horn

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Lafnitz - Grazer

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

FC Juniors - Liefering

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

BW Linz - Amstetten

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
19:45  

Eindhoven FC - Roda

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

F. Amager - Esbjerg

 
2 - 3
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Ull/Kisa - Tromso

 
0 - 7
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Pruszkow - Hutnik Krakow

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Real Sociedad - Valencia

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
D
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Tranmere - Liverpool U21

 
3 - 2
D
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Scunthorpe - Manchester City U21

 
0 - 4
A
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Colchester - West Ham U21

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Walsall - Chelsea U21

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Crewe - Newcastle Utd U21

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:25  

Wacker Innsbruck - A. Lustenau

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Elblag - Ostroda

 
3 - 3
A
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:40  

Arka Gdynia - Tychy

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
21:45  

Tottenham - Chelsea

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Salford - Morecambe

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Rochdale - Manchester Utd U21

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Bishops Stortford - Enfield Town

 
4 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Bowers & Pitsea - Brightlingsea

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:45  

East Thurrock - Carshalton

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Folkestone - Cray

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Horsham FC - Bognor Regis

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
21:45  

Margate - Hornchurch

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Merstham - Corinthian-Casuals

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Potters Bar - Cheshunt

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Lewes - Worthing

 
1 - 3
Away
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Ashton Utd - South Shields

 
3 - 3
Away
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Grantham - Stafford

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
21:45  

Hyde - FC United

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Lancaster - Morpeth

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Matlock - Basford

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Mickleover - Witton

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Nantwich - Buxton

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Stalybridge - Scarborough

 
0 - 3
Away
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Warrington - Atherton

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Gainsborough - Whitby

 
5 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
D
L
D
W
 
 
21:45  

AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin

 
7 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Alvechurch - Stratford

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Banbury - Hednesford

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
21:45  

Biggleswade Town - Leiston

 
7 - 4
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Coalville - Redditch

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Kings Langley - St. Ives

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
21:45  

Lowestoft - Peterborough Sports

 
1 - 0
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
21:45  

Needham Market - Royston

 
3 - 1
Away
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Rushall - Bromsgrove

 
4 - 3
Away
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Tamworth - Barwell

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Chesham - Hartley Wintney

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Dorchester - Wimborne

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Hayes & Yeading - Swindon S

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Met. Police - Harrow

 
5 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
21:45  

Truro - Taunton

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Walton Casuals - Hendon

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
21:45  

Monza - Triestina

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Gent (Bel)

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Omonia (Cyp) - Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Ferencvaros (Hun) - Molde (Nor)

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
22:00  

Academica - Feirense

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:30  

Getafe - Betis

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 29. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Tuesday 29. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Tuesday 29. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 23 Oct 01:00  

Bucaramanga - Petrolera

 
soccer 23 Oct 01:00  

Aguilas - Leones

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

Gremio (Bra) - America De Cali (Col)

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

Boca Juniors (Arg) - Caracas (Ven)

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

Libertad Asuncion (Par) - Ind. Medellin (Col)

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

U. Catolica (Chi) - Internacional (Bra)

 
soccer 23 Oct 03:00  

Patriotas - Santa Fe

 
soccer 23 Oct 04:30  

Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

 
soccer 23 Oct 09:30  

Wuhan Zall - Henan Jianye

 
soccer 23 Oct 13:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 23 Oct 17:00  

Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani

 
soccer 23 Oct 17:40  

Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Varazdin - Slaven Belupo

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Tychy - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Austria Vienna II - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Vorwarts Steyr - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Lafnitz - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

FC Juniors - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Dornbirn - Horn

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Grazer - Amstetten

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Regensburg - Braunschweig

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Nurnberg - Karlsruher

 
soccer 23 Oct 19:00  

Lyngby - Odense

 
soccer 23 Oct 19:05  

R. Rzeszow - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:00  

Hungary W - Slovakia W

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:00  

U Craiova - Academica Clinceni

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:25  

Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:30  

Stuttgart - FC Koln

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:30  

Zaglebie - Lechia Gdansk

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Kortrijk - Anderlecht

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Nottingham - Derby

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Sassuolo - Torino

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Arbroath - Hearts

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:00  

Aston Villa - Leeds

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:00  

Rennes - Angers

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:00  

Elche - Valencia

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:30  

Tondela - Portimonense