BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
00:00  

New York Red Bulls 2 - North Carolina

 
0 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Itabaiana - Coruripe

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
D
D
D
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Goianesia - Aguia Negra

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
D
L
 
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Guayaquil City - EL Nacional

 
2 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
01:00  

Tapatio - Tepatitlan de Morelos

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
D
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Diriangen U20 - Real Madriz U20

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
01:15  

Palmeiras (Bra) - Bolivar (Bol)

 
5 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
01:15  

Nacional (Uru) - Racing Club (Arg)

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
01:15  

Caracas (Ven) - Ind. Medellin (Col)

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Novorizontino - Tubarao

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Tigres - Cartagena

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City 2

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Philadelphia Union 2 - Hartford Athletic

 
2 - 3
Away
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Miami FC - Charleston

 
4 - 3
Away
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
03:00  

FC Tulsa - Oklahoma City Energy

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
03:06  

Club Tijuana - Juarez

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Flamengo RJ (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu)

 
4 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
03:30  

River Plate (Arg) - Sao Paulo (Bra)

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
D
 
 
03:30  

Alianza Lima (Per) - Estudiantes Merida (Ven)

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Junior (Col) - Barcelona SC (Ecu)

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Rio Grande - Austin Bold

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
04:00  

Colorado Springs - El Paso

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
04:30  

Reno - Las Vegas Lights

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
04:30  

Real Monarchs - New Mexico

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
05:00  

Portland Thorns W - Reign W

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
05:00  

Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
05:00  

LA Galaxy 2 - Orange County SC

 
3 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Mexico - Guatemala

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Shakhtar Bulat - FK Akzhayik

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Suzhou Dongwu - Taizhou Yuanda

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
10:00  

Guangzhou R&F (HK) - Kitchee

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Hantharwady Utd - Ayeyawady

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Shan Utd - Yadanarbon

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:45  

FC Astana - Kaspij Aktau

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Leningradets - Chertanovo M.

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An

 
3 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Binh Duong - The Cong

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Hong Linh Ha Tinh - BHTS Quang Nam

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Hanoi FC - Thanh Hoa

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Gia Lai - Ho Chi Minh

 
5 - 2
A
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Nam Dinh - Da Nang

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Sai Gon FC - Than Quang Ninh

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
13:45  

Blue Eagles - Cumberland Utd.

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Kunshan - Sichuan Jiuniu

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
14:35  

Jiangxi Liansheng - Shaanxi Changan

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
16:00  

K. Almaty - Shakhtar Karagandy

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Floriana - Sirens

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Mosta - Balzan

 
3 - 3
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - KuPS (Fin)

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
18:30  

MiPK - EPS

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Kultsu - PEPO

 
0 - 4
D
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
19:30  

Brentford - Fulham

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Hvidovre IF - Fredericia

 
0 - 3
A
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Ararat-Armenia (Arm) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
D
D
W
D
D
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Rosenborg (Nor) - PSV (Ned)

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Charleroi (Bel) - Lech Poznan (Pol)

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

D. Zagreb (Cro) - Flora (Est)

 
3 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Malmo FF (Swe) - Granada CF (Esp)

 
1 - 3
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Liberec (Cze) - APOEL (Cyp)

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Hammer SpVgg. - Westfalia Rhynern

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Eintracht Rheine - Preussen Munster 2

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

SG Wattenscheid - Westfalia Herne

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Erndtebruck - RSV Meinerzhagen

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Ath Bilbao - Cadiz CF

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Sevilla - Levante

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Plzen (Cze)

 
1 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:30  

Siegen - Vreden

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
 
 
20:30  

ASC 09 Dortmund - Finnentrop/Bamenohl

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Haltern - Ennepetal

 
2 - 1
A
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Aston Villa - Stoke

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Dynamo Brest (Blr) - Ludogorets (Bul)

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

FK Sarajevo (Bih) - Celtic (Sco)

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Legia (Pol) - Qarabag (Aze)

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
21:00  

St. Liege (Bel) - MOL Fehervar (Hun)

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
21:00  

FC Copenhagen (Den) - Rijeka (Cro)

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Hurth - Breinig

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Breidablik - KA Akureyri

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
D
W
D
 
 
21:30  

Young Boys (Sui) - KF Tirana (Alb)

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Basel (Sui) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)

 
1 - 3
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Dundalk (Irl) - Klaksvik (Fai)

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Liverpool - Arsenal

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:45  

AEK Athens FC (Gre) - Wolfsburg (Ger)

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
21:45  

Rangers (Sco) - Galatasaray (Tur)

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Tottenham (Eng) - Maccabi Haifa (Isr)

 
7 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Rio Ave (Por) - AC Milan (Ita)

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Sporting (Por) - LASK (Aut)

 
1 - 4
H
vs  
D
D
D
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
22:15  

Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:15  

Sliema - Santa Lucia

 
3 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
22:15  

Zejtun Corinthians - Gudja

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:30  

Celta Vigo - Barcelona

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
L
L
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Ayacucho - Cusco

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
23:15  

Real San Andres - Huila

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
23:15  

Stjarnan - Hafnarfjordur

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
23:30  

Alianza Huanuco - Cajamarca

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
Thursday 1. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Thursday 1. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Thursday 1. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 23 Oct 01:00  

Bucaramanga - Petrolera

 
soccer 23 Oct 01:00  

Aguilas - Leones

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

Gremio (Bra) - America De Cali (Col)

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

Boca Juniors (Arg) - Caracas (Ven)

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

Libertad Asuncion (Par) - Ind. Medellin (Col)

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

U. Catolica (Chi) - Internacional (Bra)

 
soccer 23 Oct 03:00  

Patriotas - Santa Fe

 
soccer 23 Oct 04:30  

Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

 
soccer 23 Oct 09:30  

Wuhan Zall - Henan Jianye

 
soccer 23 Oct 13:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 23 Oct 17:00  

Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani

 
soccer 23 Oct 17:40  

Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Varazdin - Slaven Belupo

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Tychy - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Austria Vienna II - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Vorwarts Steyr - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Lafnitz - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

FC Juniors - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Dornbirn - Horn

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Grazer - Amstetten

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Regensburg - Braunschweig

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Nurnberg - Karlsruher

 
soccer 23 Oct 19:00  

Lyngby - Odense

 
soccer 23 Oct 19:05  

R. Rzeszow - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:00  

Hungary W - Slovakia W

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:00  

U Craiova - Academica Clinceni

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:25  

Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:30  

Stuttgart - FC Koln

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:30  

Zaglebie - Lechia Gdansk

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Kortrijk - Anderlecht

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Nottingham - Derby

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Sassuolo - Torino

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Arbroath - Hearts

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:00  

Aston Villa - Leeds

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:00  

Rennes - Angers

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:00  

Elche - Valencia

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:30  

Tondela - Portimonense