BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFootball PredictionProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
18:00  

Wisla - Lechia Gdansk

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Hacken - Djurgarden

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
D
L
W
D
D
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Preston - Millwall

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:45  

Birmingham - Huddersfield

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Bournemouth - Bristol City

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Luton - Nottingham

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
20:45  

Rotherham - Sheffield Wed

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
D
D
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Derby - Cardiff

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
00:00  

Montreal Impact - Nashville SC

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
03:00  

Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
Wednesday 28. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFootball PredictionProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Wednesday 28. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFootball PredictionProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Wednesday 28. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFootball PredictionProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 29 Oct 00:00  

New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution

 
soccer 29 Oct 00:30  

FC Cincinnati - Sporting Kansas City

 
soccer 29 Oct 00:30  

Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire

 
soccer 29 Oct 00:30  

Orlando City - Atlanta Utd

 
soccer 29 Oct 00:30  

Toronto FC - New York City

 
soccer 29 Oct 01:00  

Minnesota United - Colorado Rapids

 
soccer 29 Oct 01:00  

DC United - Columbus Crew

 
soccer 29 Oct 01:30  

FC Dallas - Inter Miami

 
soccer 29 Oct 03:00  

Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy

 
soccer 29 Oct 03:30  

Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo

 
soccer 29 Oct 03:30  

San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake

 
soccer 29 Oct 08:30  

Wuhan Zall - Qingdao Huanghai

 
soccer 29 Oct 14:00  

Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai SIPG

 
soccer 29 Oct 16:30  

Alcorcon - Gijon

 
soccer 29 Oct 17:00  

Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie

 
soccer 29 Oct 18:55  

CSKA Moscow - D. Zagreb

 
soccer 29 Oct 18:55  

Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC

 
soccer 29 Oct 18:55  

FK Zorya Luhansk - Braga

 
soccer 29 Oct 18:55  

AEK Athens FC - Leicester

 
soccer 29 Oct 18:55  

Lille - Celtic

 
soccer 29 Oct 18:55  

AC Milan - Sparta Prague

 
soccer 29 Oct 18:55  

Qarabag - Villarreal

 
soccer 29 Oct 18:55  

Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
soccer 29 Oct 18:55  

Antwerp - Tottenham

 
soccer 29 Oct 18:55  

LASK - Ludogorets

 
soccer 29 Oct 18:55  

Gent - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 29 Oct 18:55  

FK Crvena zvezda - Liberec

 
soccer 29 Oct 19:00  

Mallorca - Malaga

 
soccer 29 Oct 19:00  

Mirandes - Zaragoza

 
soccer 29 Oct 19:00  

Tenerife - Lugo

 
soccer 29 Oct 19:00  

Sirius - AIK

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:00  

Benfica - St. Liege

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:00  

Rangers - Lech Poznan

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:00  

AZ Alkmaar - Rijeka

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:00  

AS Roma - CSKA Sofia

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:00  

CFR Cluj - Young Boys

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:00  

Arsenal - Dundalk

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:00  

Molde - Rapid Vienna

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:00  

Slavia Prague - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:00  

Nice - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:00  

Omonia - PSV

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:00  

Granada CF - PAOK

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:00  

Real Sociedad - Napoli

 
soccer 29 Oct 21:30  

Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada

 
soccer 30 Oct 12:30  

Garbarnia - Chojniczanka

 
soccer 30 Oct 14:00  

Puszcza - Leczna

 
soccer 30 Oct 16:00  

Cherno More - CSKA 1948 Sofia

 
soccer 30 Oct 17:00  

Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce

 
soccer 30 Oct 18:00  

Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia

 
soccer 30 Oct 18:00  

Termalica B-B. - Rakow

 
soccer 30 Oct 18:00  

Ostroda - Warta Poznan

 
soccer 30 Oct 18:00  

Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Gornik Z.

 
soccer 30 Oct 18:15  

Lok. Plovdiv - Montana

 
soccer 30 Oct 18:30  

Dusseldorf - Heidenheim

 
soccer 30 Oct 18:30  

Hamburger SV - St. Pauli

 
soccer 30 Oct 18:45  

Jong Ajax - Almere City

 
soccer 30 Oct 18:45  

Helmond - Maastricht

 
soccer 30 Oct 20:00  

Widzew Lodz - Legia

 
soccer 30 Oct 20:30  

Schalke - Stuttgart

 
soccer 30 Oct 20:45  

Genk - Eupen

 
soccer 30 Oct 20:45  

Coventry - Reading

 
soccer 30 Oct 21:00  

Wolves - Crystal Palace

 
soccer 30 Oct 21:00  

Marseille - Lens

 
soccer 30 Oct 21:00  

Oss - Graafschap

 
soccer 30 Oct 21:00  

Breda - Nijmegen

 
soccer 30 Oct 21:00  

Eibar - Cadiz CF