Thursday 1. January 1970 | 20:58 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 1. January 1970 | 20:58 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 1. January 1970 | 20:58 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 1. January 1970 | 20:58 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 20 Jan 00:00  

Valdivia - Puente Alto

 
basketball 20 Jan 00:00  

U. De Concepcion - Leones Quilpue

 
basketball 20 Jan 00:00  

Temuco - Catolica

 
basketball 20 Jan 00:00  

Ancud - Las Animas

 
basketball 20 Jan 00:00  

Deportes Castro - Puerto Montt

 
basketball 20 Jan 00:00  

UMKC - Grand Canyon

 
basketball 20 Jan 01:00  

Cincinnati - East Carolina

 
basketball 20 Jan 01:00  

Wake Forest - Boston College

 
basketball 20 Jan 02:30  

La Union - Atenas

 
basketball 20 Jan 03:00  

Regatas - Obras Sanitarias

 
basketball 20 Jan 03:00  

Mineros - Lenadores

 
basketball 20 Jan 03:00  

Denver Nuggets - Indiana Pacers

 
basketball 20 Jan 03:00  

UCLA - California

 
basketball 20 Jan 19:00  

Hapoel Eilat - Maccabi Rishon

 
basketball 20 Jan 19:00  

Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow

 
basketball 20 Jan 19:00  

BC Kalev/Cramo - Saratov

 
basketball 20 Jan 21:00  

Lublin - HydroTruck Radom

 
hockey 20 Jan 00:00  

Hershey Bears - Rochester Americans

 
hockey 20 Jan 00:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - New York Islanders

 
hockey 20 Jan 01:00  

Edmonton Oil Kings - Medicine Hat Tigers

 
hockey 20 Jan 02:00  

New York Rangers - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
hockey 20 Jan 02:00  

Chicago Blackhawks - Winnipeg Jets

 
hockey 20 Jan 09:00  

Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov

 
hockey 20 Jan 12:00  

Chaika - Tolpar

 
hockey 20 Jan 13:00  

Yermak Angarsk - Gornyak Uchaly

 
hockey 20 Jan 13:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay

 
hockey 20 Jan 13:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy

 
hockey 20 Jan 13:30  

KRS ORG - SKA Neva St. Petersburg

 
hockey 20 Jan 13:30  

Beijing - Dynamo Tver

 
hockey 20 Jan 14:00  

Krasnoyarsk - Kurhan

 
hockey 20 Jan 14:30  

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Almetyevsk

 
hockey 20 Jan 15:00  

Nomad Nur-Sultan - Toros Neftekamsk

 
hockey 20 Jan 16:00  

MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya

 
hockey 20 Jan 16:00  

Irbis - Avto

 
hockey 20 Jan 17:00  

Loko - Kapitan

 
hockey 20 Jan 17:00  

Lada - HC Rostov

 
hockey 20 Jan 17:30  

Almaz - Russkie Vityazi

 
hockey 20 Jan 17:30  

Torpedo Gorky - Ryazan

 
hockey 20 Jan 18:00  

Molodechno - Neman Grodno

 
hockey 20 Jan 18:00  

Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk

 
hockey 20 Jan 18:00  

Brest - Pinskiye Yastreby

 
hockey 20 Jan 18:00  

Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha

 
hockey 20 Jan 18:00  

Penza - Voronezh

 
hockey 20 Jan 18:00  

Zvezda Moscow - Khimik

 
hockey 20 Jan 18:30  

Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice

 
hockey 20 Jan 22:00  

Colorado Avalanche - Detroit Red Wings

 
soccer 20 Jan 00:00  

Cabofriense - Fluminense

 
soccer 20 Jan 00:00  

Alajuelense - Herediano

 
soccer 20 Jan 00:00  

Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens

 
soccer 20 Jan 00:00  

Queretaro - Club Tijuana

 
soccer 20 Jan 00:10  

Independiente - River Plate

 
soccer 20 Jan 01:00  

Millonarios (Col) - America De Cali (Col)

 
soccer 20 Jan 01:00  

Uruguay U23 - Paraguay U23

 
soccer 20 Jan 01:15  

Olimpia Asuncion - Diaz

 
soccer 20 Jan 02:00  

El Salvador - Iceland

 
soccer 20 Jan 02:45  

Santos Laguna - Club Leon

 
soccer 20 Jan 03:30  

Brazil U23 - Peru U23

 
soccer 20 Jan 13:30  

AC Milan W - AS Roma W

 
soccer 20 Jan 14:30  

Aswan SC - Wadi Degla

 
soccer 20 Jan 15:30  

Lazio U19 - Genoa U19

 
soccer 20 Jan 16:30  

Giannina - Levadiakos

 
soccer 20 Jan 17:00  

El Gaish - Al Ittihad

 
soccer 20 Jan 17:00  

Jigawa Golden Stars - Rivers United

 
soccer 20 Jan 18:00  

Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor

 
soccer 20 Jan 19:00  

Paphos - Ol. Nicosia

 
soccer 20 Jan 19:00  

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda

 
soccer 20 Jan 19:00  

Rizespor - Genclerbirligi

 
soccer 20 Jan 19:30  

Zamalek - El Masry

 
soccer 20 Jan 20:00  

H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa

 
soccer 20 Jan 20:15  

Beitar Jerusalem - Netanya

 
soccer 20 Jan 21:00  

Jong Utrecht - Roda

 
soccer 20 Jan 21:00  

Jong Ajax - Dordrecht

 
soccer 20 Jan 21:45  

Atalanta - Spal

 
soccer 20 Jan 21:45  

Piacenza - Triestina

 
soccer 20 Jan 21:55  

Saint-Pryve - Monaco

 
soccer 20 Jan 22:00  

West Brom - Stoke

 
soccer 20 Jan 22:00  

Cosenza - Crotone