Best soccer predictions & tips!

Thursday 6. December 2018 | 19:48 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
08:30  

Adelaide United (w) - Perth Glory (w)

 
W League  vs  
A
2 - 2
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Bodrumspor - Ankaragucu

 
Cup  vs  
D
4 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
10:00  

Busan I Park - FC Seoul

 
Korea League  vs  
D
1 - 3
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Santutxu FC - SD Deusto

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Home
2 - 3
W
L
D
 
L
D
D
L
 
 
10:30  

Vitosha Bistritsa - Vereya

 
A PFG  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
10:30  

Villaverde Boetticher - Alcorcon II

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Home
0 - 1
L
D
D
W
D
 
W
D
 
 
10:30  

Yeclano Deportivo - Mar Menor

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Home
5 - 0
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Sestao River - CD Santurtzi

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:30  

San Roque de Lepe - Sevilla C

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Home
0 - 0
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:45  

Siete Villas - Cultural Guarnizo

 
Tercera Division  vs  
H
1 - 0
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Levante - Lugo

 
Cup  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Valle Egues - CD Cortes

 
Tercera Division  vs  
A
1 - 1
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
 
 
11:00  

Motril CF - CD Rincon

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Home
4 - 2
D
L
W
 
W
W
 
 
11:00  

CD San Ignacio - Deportivo Alaves B

 
Tercera Division  vs  
A
2 - 2
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

UD San Pedro - Loja CD

 
Tercera Division  vs  
D
1 - 3
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
 
 
11:00  

CD Guadalcacín - Xerez CD

 
Tercera Division  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

CP Olivenza - Aceuchal CF

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Home
1 - 1
D
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
11:00  

CD Bupolsa - Atletico Tordesillas

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:15  

Rozwoj Katowice - Gornik Zabrze

 
Cup  vs  
Away
1 - 1
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
11:30  

CA Pueblonuevo - CD Coria

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Away
0 - 0
D
D
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Club Deportivo Utrera - Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta

 
Tercera Division  vs  
H
1 - 1
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
11:45  

Paykan FC - Nassaji Mazandaran

 
Persian Gulf Pro League  vs  
H
0 - 1
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Dunarea Calarasi - Astra Giurgiu

 
Liga 1  vs  
D
1 - 2
D
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Al Batin - Al Feiha

 
Saudi Arabia League  vs  
H
1 - 0
L
W
D
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
12:00  

CD Mensajero - Navalcarnero

 
Copa Federacion  vs  
H
2 - 5
D
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Villa Santa Brigida - Las Palmas C

 
Tercera Division  vs  
A
2 - 0
D
W
D
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Santa Ursula - Union Sur Yaiza

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Home
1 - 0
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Fatih Karagumruk - Akhisar Belediyespor

 
Cup  vs  
H
1 - 4
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
12:30  

Vietnam - Philippines

 
AFF Championship  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
12:30  

Rayo Vallecano B - RSD Alcala

 
Tercera Division  vs  
H
2 - 0
W
D
W
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Dunav 2010 Ruse - Slavia Sofia

 
A PFG  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Al Gharafa - Al-Ahli

 
Qatar League  vs  
A
1 - 3
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Sports Club Villa - Maroons FC

 
Premier League  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
D
L
D
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Mumbai City FC - Chennaiyin FC

 
Super League  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Menemen Belediyespor - Kasimpasa SK

 
Cup  vs  
D
1 - 2
W
W
D
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
14:25  

Al Qadisiya - Al-Ettifaq

 
Saudi Arabia League  vs  
H
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
14:45  

Al Shabab Riyadh - Ohod

 
Saudi Arabia League  vs  
Home
1 - 0
L
W
D
L
D
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Botosani - Politehnica Iasi

 
Liga 1  vs  
D
1 - 2
W
L
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

La Baneza - Burgos Promesas

 
Tercera Division  vs  
A
0 - 1
W
L
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Sporting Uxama - SD Almazan

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
 
 
15:15  

Real Madrid - UD Melilla

 
Cup  vs  
Home
6 - 1
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

PFC CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad

 
A PFG  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Al Kharitiyath - Al Rayyan

 
Qatar League  vs  
Away
0 - 6
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
15:30  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Etimesgut

 
Cup  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Algar - Muleno CF

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Away
1 - 0
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
 
 
15:30  

Amurrio Club de futbol - SD Balmaseda FC

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Away
0 - 0
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
 
 
15:30  

CA Bembibre - La Virgen del Camino

 
Tercera Division  vs  
D
0 - 0
W
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Algeciras CF - Atletico Espeleno

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Home
4 - 1
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ciudad de Lucena - Real Betis B

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Away
2 - 3
W
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
16:00  

UD Somozas - Silva SD

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
L
 
L
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Atletico Albericia - Racing Santander B

 
Tercera Division  vs  
A
1 - 1
L
L
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Antequera CF - Real Jaen CF

 
Tercera Division  vs  
H
4 - 0
D
L
 
D
D
W
 
 
16:40  

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Faisaly

 
Saudi Arabia League  vs  
D
1 - 2
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Zamalek - Al Masry Club

 
Egypt Premier League  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Genoa - Virtus Entella

 
Cup  vs  
Home
2 - 2
L
W
W
D
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Umm al Fahm - Maccabi Kiryat Ata

 
Liga Alef  vs  
D
3 - 0
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Juventud Torremolinos - Linares Deportivo

 
Tercera Division  vs  
H
0 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Eibar - Sporting Gijon

 
Cup  vs  
Home
2 - 2
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

 
Cup  vs  
A
0 - 4
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Sturm Graz Am. - Wolfsberger AC Am.

 
Club Friendly  vs  
Home
6 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Fenerbahce - Giresunspor

 
Cup  vs  
Home
1 - 0
D
W
W
L
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Concordia Chiajna - Universitatea Craiova

 
Liga 1  vs  
Away
1 - 3
L
D
W
L
D
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Pasaia KE - SD Beasain

 
Tercera Division  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
D
 
 
18:15  

Deportivo Reu - Sansare FC

 
Primera Division  vs  
Home
2 - 3
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Gent Reserve - Genk Reserve

 
Reserve Pro League  vs  
H
6 - 1
D
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Feyenoord - VVV Venlo

 
Eredivisie  vs  
Home
4 - 1
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
19:30  

Wigry Suwalki - Rakow Czestochowa

 
Cup  vs  
Away
0 - 3
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Valencia (w) - Atletico Madrid (w)

 
Primera Division Femenina  vs  
Away
0 - 4
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Real Betis - Racing Santander

 
Cup  vs  
Home
4 - 0
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Torino - Sudtirol

 
Cup  vs  
D
2 - 0
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
20:15  

SC Farense - Benfica B

 
Segunda Liga  vs  
H
0 - 1
W
D
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
Thursday 6. December 2018 | 19:48 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Corinthians Paulista - Sao Jose

 
NBB  vs  
A
74 - 82
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Cearense - Brasilia

 
NBB  vs  
A
76 - 63
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Obras Sanitarias - Ferro

 
Liga A  vs  
Home
97 - 87
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Libertad - San Lorenzo

 
Liga A  vs  
Away
78 - 81
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Penarol - Quimsa

 
Liga A  vs  
Home
105 - 115
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Orlando Magic - Denver Nuggets

 
NBA  vs  
Away
118 - 124
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Cleveland Cavaliers - Golden State Warriors

 
NBA  vs  
H
105 - 129
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Westchester - South Bay Lakers

 
NBA G League  vs  
Home
103 - 89
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Hofstra - Monmouth

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
75 - 73
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

NC State - Western Carolina

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
100 - 67
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Illinois - Ohio State

 
NCAA  vs  
Away
67 - 77
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

IPFW - Akron

 
NCAA  vs  
H
68 - 65
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

St. Bonaventure - Siena

 
NCAA  vs  
A
82 - 40
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Dartmouth - Quinnipiac

 
NCAA  vs  
A
59 - 64
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

George Washington - Towson

 
NCAA  vs  
A
68 - 64
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Old Dominion - William & Mary

 
NCAA  vs  
A
71 - 53
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Butler - Brown

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
70 - 55
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Duquesne - Marshall

 
NCAA  vs  
Away
93 - 82
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Fla Atlantic - Mercer

 
NCAA  vs  
Away
68 - 64
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Indiana State - North Texas

 
NCAA  vs  
A
69 - 80
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Illinois (Chi.) - Illinois State

 
NCAA  vs  
Away
94 - 75
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Wright State - Miami (Ohio)

 
NCAA  vs  
A
62 - 65
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Estudiantes - Argentino

 
Liga A  vs  
Home
96 - 85
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Brooklyn Nets - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
NBA  vs  
Away
112 - 114
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Washington Wizards

 
NBA  vs  
Away
117 - 131
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Cleveland State - Bowling Green

 
NCAA  vs  
H
82 - 64
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Vanderbilt - Middle Tenn. St.

 
NCAA  vs  
A
79 - 51
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Correcaminos - Soles

 
LNBP  vs  
Away
86 - 89
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Dallas Mavericks

 
NBA  vs  
Home
132 - 106
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Charlotte Hornets

 
NBA  vs  
Home
121 - 104
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Detroit Pistons

 
NBA  vs  
Home
115 - 92
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Los Angeles Clippers

 
NBA  vs  
Home
96 - 86
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Toronto Raptors - Philadelphia 76ers

 
NBA  vs  
Home
113 - 102
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Texas Legends - Salt Lake City Stars

 
NBA G League  vs  
Away
113 - 119
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Texas - VCU Rams

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
53 - 54
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Tulsa - Oklahoma State

 
NCAA  vs  
Away
74 - 71
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Missouri State - Western Kentucky

 
NCAA  vs  
Away
84 - 78
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Northern Illinois - UC Davis

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
71 - 62
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Southern Illinois - St. Louis

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
61 - 56
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Tulane - UT Martin

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
87 - 74
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Villanova - Temple

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
69 - 59
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Huracanes - Angeles

 
LNBP  vs  
Home
74 - 77
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

North Carolina - NC Wilmington

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
97 - 69
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Wyoming - South Carolina

 
NCAA  vs  
H
73 - 64
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Minnesota - Nebraska

 
NCAA  vs  
H
85 - 78
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Brigham Young - Utah State

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
95 - 80
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Loyola Chicago - Ball State

 
NCAA  vs  
A
69 - 75
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Washington State - Idaho

 
NCAA  vs  
A
90 - 70
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Air Force - Denver

 
NCAA  vs  
A
73 - 65
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:15  

Abejas - Laguneros

 
LNBP  vs  
A
72 - 79
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Agua Caliente Clippers - Rio Grande Valley Vipers

 
NBA G League  vs  
Home
124 - 133
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Santa Cruz Warriors - Sioux Falls Skyforce

 
NBA G League  vs  
Home
113 - 102
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

SMU Mustangs - TCU

 
NCAA  vs  
Away
59 - 67
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

San Diego State - San Diego

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
61 - 73
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Fresno State - Weber State

 
NCAA  vs  
A
71 - 52
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Long Beach State - Southern Utah

 
NCAA  vs  
A
82 - 71
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

CS Fullerton - Loyola Marymnt

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
49 - 59
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Colorado State - Arkansas

 
NCAA  vs  
Away
74 - 98
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:05  

Portland State - Portland

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
87 - 78
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
05:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - San Antonio Spurs

 
NBA  vs  
Home
121 - 113
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Gonzaga - Washington

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
81 - 79
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
06:00  

California - San Francisco

 
NCAA  vs  
Away
60 - 79
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Vostok 65 - Temp Sumz Revda

 
Super League  vs  
Home
94 - 82
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:50  

Sydney - Perth

 
NBL  vs  
Home
77 - 72
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Bars Petropavlovsk - Pavlodar

 
Premier League  vs  
Away
61 - 76
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
 
 
11:10  

Spartak Primorie - Uralmash Ekaterinburg

 
Super League  vs  
Home
90 - 73
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
 
 
12:00  

KEB Hanabank W - OK Savings Bank W

 
WKBL Women  vs  
Home
82 - 85
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Wonju DB - Goyang

 
KBL  vs  
Home
92 - 85
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Incheon - Seoul Knights

 
KBL  vs  
Home
88 - 58
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Bayi Rockets - Shenzhen

 
CBA  vs  
Away
97 - 114
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Fujian - Tianjin

 
CBA  vs  
Home
114 - 109
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Guangdong - Shanghai

 
CBA  vs  
Home
138 - 101
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Jiangsu Dragons - Sichuan

 
CBA  vs  
Home
112 - 107
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Jilin - Qingdao

 
CBA  vs  
Home
110 - 117
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Shandong - Beijing Dragons

 
CBA  vs  
Home
104 - 107
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Zhejiang Chouzhou - Zhejiang Guangsha

 
CBA  vs  
H
99 - 104
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Spartak Moscow W - Gorzow W

 
EuroCup Women  vs  
A
68 - 83
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Cukurova Univ. W - Botas W

 
EuroCup Women  vs  
Home
84 - 63
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Rodniki Izhevsk - Khimki-Podmoskovie

 
Super League  vs  
Home
87 - 79
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Gaziantep - Bahcesehir Kol.

 
Super Ligi  vs  
A
65 - 63
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Besiktas W - Inventa Kursk W

 
EuroCup Women  vs  
Home
94 - 64
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Zenit Petersburg 2 - University-Ugra

 
Super League  vs  
Away
83 - 91
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Torun - Zielona Gora

 
Energa Basket Liga  vs  
Home
93 - 89
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Opava - Nymburk

 
NBL  vs  
Away
79 - 81
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Euroleasing Sopron W - Dynamo Kursk W

 
Euroleague Women  vs  
H
58 - 65
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Zadar - Cedevita

 
Premijer liga  vs  
A
69 - 63
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Cibona - Alkar

 
Premijer liga  vs  
A
100 - 55
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Cegledi W - Lyon W

 
EuroCup Women  vs  
Away
73 - 95
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg

 
Super League  vs  
Home
80 - 77
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Horsens - Svendborg

 
Basketligaen  vs  
Home
105 - 78
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Darussafaka - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Euroleague  vs  
H
71 - 73
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Buducnost - Barcelona

 
Euroleague  vs  
H
67 - 64
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Olympiakos

 
Euroleague  vs  
Home
83 - 75
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:04  

Sodertalje - Norrkoping

 
Basketligan  vs  
Home
89 - 82
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:04  

Boras - BC Lulea

 
Basketligan  vs  
H
75 - 87
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Den Helder - Dordrecht

 
DBL  vs  
H
55 - 76
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Donar Groningen - Zwolle

 
DBL  vs  
Home
84 - 90
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

BAL Weert - Leeuwarden

 
DBL  vs  
H
63 - 60
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Bayern - Khimki M.

 
Euroleague  vs  
Home
72 - 65
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Olimpia Milano - Gran Canaria

 
Euroleague  vs  
Home
86 - 94
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Bauru - Paulistano

 
NBB  vs  
Away
85 - 64
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
Thursday 6. December 2018 | 19:48 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 6. December 2018 | 19:48 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

 
QMJHL  vs  
D
4 - 5
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Saint John Sea Dogs - Quebec Remparts

 
QMJHL  vs  
Away
3 - 3
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rimouski Oceanic

 
QMJHL  vs  
Home
2 - 4
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Val-dOr Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix

 
QMJHL  vs  
Away
1 - 4
W
D
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques

 
QMJHL  vs  
H
4 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Toronto Marlies - Providence Bruins

 
AHL  vs  
D
0 - 5
D
D
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
02:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - San Antonio Rampage

 
AHL  vs  
D
4 - 2
D
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Hartford Wolf Pack

 
AHL  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
D
D
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Adirondack Thunder - Maine Mariners

 
ECHL  vs  
H
3 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Norfolk Admirals - Manchester Monarchs

 
ECHL  vs  
A
1 - 5
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:05  

Rochester Americans - Utica Comets

 
AHL  vs  
D
5 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:05  

Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Cleveland Monsters

 
AHL  vs  
Home
1 - 5
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
02:05  

Worcester Railers - Brampton Beast

 
ECHL  vs  
D
2 - 2
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
02:07  

Soo Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds

 
OHL  vs  
Home
7 - 2
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
02:30  

Florida Everblades - Jacksonville IceMen

 
ECHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
03:00  

Moose Jaw Warriors - Medicine Hat Tigers

 
WHL  vs  
Home
5 - 5
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Iowa Wild - Chicago Wolves

 
AHL  vs  
A
3 - 3
D
W
D
D
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Texas Stars - Milwaukee Admirals

 
AHL  vs  
D
5 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
03:00  

St. Louis Blues - Edmonton Oilers

 
NHL  vs  
H
2 - 2
W
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
03:05  

Allen Americans - Rapid City Rush

 
ECHL  vs  
D
3 - 6
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
04:00  

Edmonton Oil Kings - Regina Pats

 
WHL  vs  
D
6 - 1
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Kootenay Ice - Lethbridge Hurricanes

 
WHL  vs  
Away
2 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
04:30  

Bakersfield Condors - Manitoba Moose

 
AHL  vs  
Home
4 - 3
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Kamloops Blazers - Victoria Royals

 
WHL  vs  
A
3 - 2
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

San Diego Gulls - Tucson Roadrunners

 
AHL  vs  
D
2 - 5
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
05:05  

Kelowna Rockets - Tri-City Americans

 
WHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
L
L
D
D
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
05:05  

Everett Silvertips - Spokane Chiefs

 
WHL  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
05:30  

Anaheim Ducks - Chicago Blackhawks

 
NHL  vs  
H
4 - 2
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:30  

San Jose Sharks - Carolina Hurricanes

 
NHL  vs  
D
5 - 1
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
11:00  

Amurskie Tigry - SKA-Varyagi

 
MHL  vs  
D
0 - 2
D
D
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
11:00  

MHC Spartak - Loko

 
MHL  vs  
Away
3 - 1
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
12:30  

Tseng Tou - Toros Neftekamsk

 
VHL  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:35  

TPS W - Rauman Lukko W

 
Liiga Women  vs  
Home
6 - 7
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy

 
MHL  vs  
H
4 - 3
L
L
D
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
13:30  

Heilongjiang - Almetyevsk

 
VHL  vs  
Away
1 - 5
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion

 
MHL  vs  
Home
2 - 2
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
14:30  

Majadahonda - Jaca

 
LNHH  vs  
Away
5 - 1
D
W
 
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Karpat W - Kuortane W

 
Liiga Women  vs  
D
4 - 1
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Kulager - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2

 
Championship  vs  
H
4 - 2
D
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Gornyak Rudny - Nomad Astana

 
Championship  vs  
Away
0 - 5
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty

 
MHL  vs  
Home
6 - 0
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Barys Astana - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
KHL  vs  
D
3 - 1
D
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Avto - Mamonty Yugry

 
MHL  vs  
A
1 - 2
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi

 
MHL  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Kunlun Junior - Chaika

 
MHL  vs  
Away
1 - 1
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:20  

KJT W - Hameenlinna W

 
Liiga Women  vs  
Away
1 - 0
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
MHL  vs  
D
3 - 1
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Russkie Vityazi - Din. St. Petersburg

 
MHL  vs  
A
2 - 2
L
D
W
L
D
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Laser HT - Riemu

 
Suomi-sarja  vs  
D
8 - 1
D
D
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Kapitan - SKA-1946

 
MHL  vs  
Away
1 - 0
L
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Krylya Sovetov - Almaz

 
MHL  vs  
A
3 - 0
W
D
D
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Lokomotiv Orsha - Pinskiye Yastreby

 
Extraleague  vs  
Home
2 - 4
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Bobruisk - Baranavichy

 
Extraleague  vs  
Away
5 - 3
L
D
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Gyergyoi - Brasov

 
Erste Liga  vs  
D
2 - 4
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Podolsk - Niznekamsk

 
KHL  vs  
A
3 - 1
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan

 
KHL  vs  
D
5 - 1
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk

 
KHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod

 
KHL  vs  
D
3 - 6
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Chomutov U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20

 
ELJ  vs  
D
4 - 6
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Letnany - Kolin

 
2. Liga 2018/2019  vs  
Away
2 - 5
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Kometa Brno - Sparta Prague

 
Extraliga  vs  
Home
3 - 3
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

DEAC - Csikszereda

 
Erste Liga  vs  
D
6 - 0
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Karlovy Vary U20 - Kladno U20

 
ELJ  vs  
Home
2 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Lillehammer - Valerenga

 
Get-ligaen  vs  
H
1 - 2
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Ringerike - Frisk Asker

 
Get-ligaen  vs  
Away
1 - 7
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Stjernen - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
Get-ligaen  vs  
H
6 - 3
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted

 
Metal Ligaen  vs  
Away
4 - 4
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Aalborg - Esbjerg

 
Metal Ligaen  vs  
Home
0 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Stavanger - Storhamar

 
Get-ligaen  vs  
A
7 - 3
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Brynas - Linkopings

 
SHL  vs  
H
2 - 5
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Djurgardens - Skelleftea

 
SHL  vs  
D
2 - 2
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Farjestad BK - Lulea

 
SHL  vs  
D
1 - 0
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Vaxjo - Timra

 
SHL  vs  
Home
2 - 1
D
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Malmo - Rogle

 
SHL  vs  
H
1 - 1
W
W
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Orebro - Frolunda

 
SHL  vs  
D
7 - 1
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

HV 71 - Mora

 
SHL  vs  
Home
6 - 0
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Leksands W - Lulea W

 
SDHL Women  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Kolner - Schwenninger

 
DEL  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Vipiteno - Lustenau

 
Alps Hockey League  vs  
H
1 - 4
W
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Fassa - Asiago

 
Alps Hockey League  vs  
Away
3 - 3
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Lyon - Strasbourg

 
Ligue Magnus  vs  
Home
3 - 3
L
L
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 22 Mar 00:00  

Brujos de Guayama - Piratas de Quebradillas

 
BSN 
basketball 22 Mar 00:00  

Louisiana Monroe - Kent State

 
CIT 
basketball 22 Mar 00:15  

Defensor - Aguada

 
Liga Uruguaya 
basketball 22 Mar 00:15  

Trouville - Urunday

 
Liga Uruguaya 
basketball 22 Mar 01:20  

Michigan - Montana

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 01:40  

Wofford - Seton Hall

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 01:50  

Purdue - Old Dominion

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 01:57  

Syracuse - Baylor

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 02:00  

CS Fullerton - CSU Bakersfield

 
CIT 
basketball 22 Mar 02:00  

Sacramento Kings - Dallas Mavericks

 
NBA 
basketball 22 Mar 02:00  

Phoenix Suns - Detroit Pistons

 
NBA 
basketball 22 Mar 02:15  

Soles - Capitanes

 
LNBP 
basketball 22 Mar 02:30  

Lenadores - Fuerza Regia

 
LNBP 
basketball 22 Mar 02:30  

Golden State Warriors - Indiana Pacers

 
NBA 
basketball 22 Mar 16:00  

Unics Kazan - Valencia

 
Eurocup 
basketball 22 Mar 16:15  

Cincinnati - Iowa

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 16:40  

Ole Miss - Oklahoma

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 17:00  

Khimki M. - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Euroleague 
basketball 22 Mar 17:30  

Texas Tech - Northern Kentucky

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 18:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Darussafaka

 
Euroleague 
basketball 22 Mar 18:00  

Kansas State - UC Irvine

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 18:45  

Tennessee - Colgate

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 19:10  

Virginia - Gardner Webb

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 19:15  

MoraBanc Andorra - Alba Berlin

 
Eurocup 
basketball 22 Mar 19:30  

Baskonia - Real Madrid

 
Euroleague 
basketball 22 Mar 19:45  

Olimpia Milano - Panathinaikos

 
Euroleague 
basketball 22 Mar 20:30  

Wisconsin - Oregon

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 22:50  

Utah State - Washington

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 23:20  

Houston - Georgia State

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 23:27  

Mississippi St. - Liberty

 
NCAA 
hockey 22 Mar 00:00  

St. Louis Blues - Detroit Red Wings

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 00:00  

Nashville Predators - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 00:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Philadelphia Flyers

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 00:30  

Dallas Stars - Colorado Avalanche

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 01:00  

Calgary Flames - Ottawa Senators

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 01:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 02:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Winnipeg Jets

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 02:30  

Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 11:00  

Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk

 
KHL 
hockey 22 Mar 13:30  

Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk

 
VHL 
hockey 22 Mar 14:00  

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa

 
KHL 
hockey 22 Mar 16:00  

Olomouc - Plzen

 
Extraliga 
hockey 22 Mar 16:30  

Jihlava - Kladno

 
Chance Liga 
hockey 22 Mar 16:30  

Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice

 
Chance Liga 
hockey 22 Mar 16:30  

Chomutov - Karlovy Vary

 
Extraliga 
hockey 22 Mar 16:30  

Karpat - Ilves

 
Liiga 
hockey 22 Mar 16:30  

Tappara - Lukko

 
Liiga 
hockey 22 Mar 16:30  

Csikszereda - Ujpest

 
Erste Liga 
hockey 22 Mar 17:00  

Pardubice - Litvinov

 
Extraliga 
hockey 22 Mar 18:00  

Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK

 
Extraliga 
hockey 22 Mar 18:00  

Storhamar - Stavanger

 
Get-ligaen 
hockey 22 Mar 18:00  

Lulea - Vaxjo

 
SHL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:00  

Farjestad BK - HV 71

 
SHL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:15  

Vienna Capitals - Znojmo

 
EBEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:15  

Fehervar AV19 - Salzburg

 
EBEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:15  

Graz 99ers - Liwest Linz

 
EBEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:15  

Klagenfurt - Bolzano

 
EBEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Frederikshavn - Esbjerg

 
Metal Ligaen 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Dusseldorf - Augsburger Panther

 
DEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner

 
DEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim

 
DEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Eisbaren Berlin - Munchen

 
DEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse

 
DEL2 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Tolzer Lowen - Freiburg

 
DEL2 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Frankfurt Lowen - Crimmitschau

 
DEL2 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Lindau - Tilburg Trappers

 
Oberliga 
hockey 22 Mar 18:45  

Langenthal - Olten

 
Swiss League 
hockey 22 Mar 19:00  

Mulhouse - Anglet

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 22 Mar 19:00  

Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim

 
DEL2 
hockey 22 Mar 19:00  

Bayreuth - Deggendorfer

 
DEL2 
hockey 22 Mar 19:00  

Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen

 
DEL2 
hockey 22 Mar 19:00  

Weiden - Hannover Scorpions

 
Oberliga 
hockey 22 Mar 19:00  

Selber - EC Hannover

 
Oberliga 
hockey 22 Mar 19:30  

Lyon - Strasbourg

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 22 Mar 23:00  

Washington Capitals - Minnesota Wild

 
NHL 
soccer 22 Mar 00:00  

USA - Ecuador

 
Friendly . National Teams 
soccer 22 Mar 08:30  

Chhinga Veng - TRAU

 
I.League 2nd Division 
soccer 22 Mar 08:30  

Rainbow - ATK II

 
I.League 2nd Division 
soccer 22 Mar 08:45  

Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne

 
National Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 09:00  

Royal Thai Army FC - Krabi FC

 
Thai League 3 
soccer 22 Mar 09:15  

Pascoe Vale - South Melbourne

 
National Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 09:30  

Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United

 
National Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 10:10  

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 22 Mar 10:15  

Holon Yaniv - Nordia Jerusalem

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 22 Mar 10:20  

Japan - Colombia

 
Friendly . National Teams 
soccer 22 Mar 11:00  

Korea Republic - Bolivia

 
Friendly . National Teams 
soccer 22 Mar 11:00  

Hapoel Herzliya - Ironi Tiberias

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 22 Mar 11:30  

Bayswater City - Floreat Athena

 
National Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 11:30  

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 22 Mar 11:35  

Uruguay - Uzbekistan

 
Friendly . National Teams 
soccer 22 Mar 11:45