Best soccer predictions & tips!

Tuesday 12. February 2019 | 15:31 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
13:00  

IFK Norrkoping - AFC Eskilstuna

 
Club Friendly  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Sturm Graz - Amstetten

 
Club Friendly  vs  
D
4 - 3
D
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Valerenga - Rostov

 
Club Friendly  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Fermana - Gubbio

 
Lega Pro  vs  
H
0 - 1
W
W
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Albinoleffe - Ternana

 
Lega Pro  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Pordenone - Vis Pesaro

 
Lega Pro  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Virtus Verona - Renate AC

 
Lega Pro  vs  
D
0 - 1
L
D
L
D
D
 
D
D
D
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Ravenna - GIANA Erminio

 
Lega Pro  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
17:55  

Fenerbahce - Zenit St. Petersburg

 
UEFA . Europa League  vs  
A
1 - 0
D
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Rimini - Feralpisalo

 
Lega Pro  vs  
H
1 - 3
D
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Monza - LR Vicenza Virtus

 
Lega Pro  vs  
D
2 - 0
D
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Triestina - Sudtirol

 
Lega Pro  vs  
H
0 - 0
W
W
D
D
W
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Teramo

 
Lega Pro  vs  
D
1 - 0
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese

 
Lega Pro  vs  
H
0 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Birmingham City - Bolton Wanderers

 
Championship  vs  
Home
0 - 1
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Millwall - Sheffield Wednesday

 
Championship  vs  
H
0 - 0
L
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Hull City - Rotherham United

 
Championship  vs  
Home
2 - 2
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:45  

Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers

 
Championship  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Sunderland - Blackpool

 
League 1  vs  
Home
1 - 1
D
W
D
D
W
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
19:45  

Walsall - AFC Wimbledon

 
League 1  vs  
H
0 - 1
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Doncaster Rovers - Southend United

 
League 1  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Newport County - Milton Keynes Dons

 
League 2  vs  
H
0 - 1
L
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Oldham Athletic - Yeovil Town

 
League 2  vs  
Home
4 - 1
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Dorchester Town - Frome Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
0 - 1
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Grantham - South Shields

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
2 - 1
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Gainsborough Trinity - Farsley Celtic

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
0 - 5
W
D
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Bamber Bridge - Lancaster City

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 2
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Stratford Town - Coalville

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
0 - 2
L
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Merthyr Town - Weymouth

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
D
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Telford United - Guiseley AFC

 
National League  vs  
Home
1 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors

 
National League  vs  
Away
0 - 3
L
D
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Chorley - Brackley Town

 
National League  vs  
D
2 - 0
D
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Oxford City - Welling United

 
National League  vs  
H
0 - 1
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Hemel Hempstead - Torquay United

 
National League  vs  
Away
1 - 4
D
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Poole Town - Tiverton

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
3 - 0
D
W
D
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

West Bromwich Albion - Nottingham Forest

 
Championship  vs  
D
2 - 2
D
D
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 12. February 2019 | 15:31 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:10  

Franca - Brasilia

 
NBB  vs  
Home
83 - 69
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

San Lorenzo - Regatas

 
Liga A  vs  
Home
98 - 82
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Indiana Pacers - Charlotte Hornets

 
NBA  vs  
Home
99 - 90
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Detroit Pistons - Washington Wizards

 
NBA  vs  
Home
121 - 112
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Cleveland Cavaliers - New York Knicks

 
NBA  vs  
Home
107 - 104
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

North Carolina - Virginia

 
NCAA  vs  
Away
61 - 69
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Atenas - San Martin

 
Liga A  vs  
H
100 - 96
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Libertad - Argentino

 
Liga A  vs  
Home
89 - 79
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets

 
NBA  vs  
Home
127 - 125
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Quimsa - Weber Bahia

 
Liga A  vs  
Home
94 - 83
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - Portland Trail Blazers

 
NBA  vs  
Home
120 - 111
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Los Angeles Clippers

 
NBA  vs  
Home
130 - 120
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Houston Rockets - Dallas Mavericks

 
NBA  vs  
Home
120 - 104
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Chicago Bulls - Milwaukee Bucks

 
NBA  vs  
Away
99 - 112
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Laguneros - Huracanes

 
LNBP  vs  
Home
91 - 77
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Denver Nuggets - Miami Heat

 
NBA  vs  
Home
103 - 87
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

TCU - Kansas

 
NCAA  vs  
Home
77 - 82
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
05:35  

Sacramento State - Portland State

 
NCAA  vs  
A
78 - 67
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

LG Sakers - Anyang

 
KBL  vs  
Home
102 - 78
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Seoul Knights - Incheon

 
KBL  vs  
H
91 - 86
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Beijing Dragons - Shandong

 
CBA  vs  
H
99 - 117
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Guangzhou - Beijing

 
CBA  vs  
Away
97 - 93
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Nanjing Tongxi - Liaoning

 
CBA  vs  
Away
99 - 111
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Shanghai - Guangdong

 
CBA  vs  
H
110 - 104
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Shanxi Zhongyu - Xinjiang

 
CBA  vs  
Away
115 - 120
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Sichuan - Jiangsu Dragons

 
CBA  vs  
H
96 - 120
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Zhejiang Guangsha - Zhejiang Chouzhou

 
CBA  vs  
H
102 - 113
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Rapid Bucuresti W - CSBT Alexandria W

 
Liga National Women  vs  
Home
68 - 63
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Astana - Zielona Gora

 
VTB United League  vs  
Home
84 - 70
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:15  

Aistes LSU Kaunas W - Fortuna Klaipeda W

 
Moteru Lyga Women  vs  
A
82 - 62
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Neptunas - Skycop

 
LKF Cup  vs  
Home
89 - 80
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Grand Rapids Drive - Greensboro Swarm

 
NBA G League  vs  
Home
117 - 118
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Kibirkstis Vilnius W - RSU Merks W

 
WBBL Women  vs  
Home
69 - 76
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

KTP Kotka Basket - Helsinki Seagulls

 
Korisliiga  vs  
Home
86 - 84
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Tapiolan Honka W - Lappeenranta W

 
Korisliiga Women  vs  
Away
75 - 76
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

KK Primorska - KK Krka Novo mesto

 
Liga Nova KBM  vs  
Home
64 - 66
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Tajfun Sentjur - Sencur

 
Liga Nova KBM  vs  
Home
85 - 72
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:04  

Umea - Sodertalje

 
Basketligan  vs  
Away
94 - 100
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:40  

Maccabi Ashdod - Nes Ziona

 
Super League  vs  
Home
80 - 75
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Monaco - Limoges

 
French Cup  vs  
Home
62 - 59
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Alba Berlin - Basketball Braunschweig

 
BBL  vs  
Home
82 - 74
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Ulm - Jena

 
BBL  vs  
Home
90 - 97
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Ironi Nahariya - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Super League  vs  
Away
77 - 87
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Juventus - Rytas

 
LKF Cup  vs  
Away
65 - 76
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Zlatorog Lasko - Ilirija

 
Liga Nova KBM  vs  
Home
92 - 73
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Polzela - Rogaska

 
Liga Nova KBM  vs  
Home
90 - 100
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Helios Domzale - Petrol Olimpija

 
Liga Nova KBM  vs  
A
72 - 60
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:04  

Uppsala - Norrkoping

 
Basketligan  vs  
Away
72 - 84
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:04  

Wetterbygden Stars - Koping Stars

 
Basketligan  vs  
Home
83 - 75
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

BBC Monthey - Vevey Riviera

 
SB League  vs  
Home
97 - 85
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Vichy-Clermont - Levallois

 
French Cup  vs  
H
78 - 80
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Dijon - Chalon/Saone

 
French Cup  vs  
Home
85 - 72
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Leuven Bears - Basic-Fit Brussels

 
EuroMillions Basketball League  vs  
Away
65 - 88
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Gries Oberhoffen - Nanterre

 
French Cup  vs  
Away
70 - 89
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Nantes - Ada Blois

 
Pro B  vs  
A
85 - 90
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

s.Oliver Wurzburg - Gottingen

 
BBL  vs  
Home
88 - 71
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

London City Royals - Glasgow Rocks

 
BBL Trophy  vs  
Home
86 - 66
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 12. February 2019 | 15:31 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
02:30  

Rubin N. - Thompson J.

 
ATP New York (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Yang T. - Tipsarevic J.

 
Bangkok Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Kwon Soon W. - Mukund S. K.

 
Bangkok Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Tabur C. - Horansky F.

 
Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Lokoli L. - Ojeda L. R.

 
Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Raonic M. - Kohlschreiber P.

 
ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Copil M. - Gulbis E.

 
ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Guinard M. - Safranek V.

 
Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Bonadio R. - Bonzi B.

 
Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Sasnovich A. - Hsieh S-W.

 
WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Jabeur O. - Suarez Navarro C.

 
WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Riske A. - Hercog P.

 
WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Ebden M. - Verdasco F.

 
ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Skugor F. - Shapovalov D.

 
ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Rosol L. - Cornut-Chauvinc A.

 
Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Gimeno-Traver D. - Crepatte B.

 
Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Sevastova A. - Blinkova A.

 
WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Kontaveit A. - Zhu L.

 
WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Simon G. - Berdych T.

 
ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Artunedo A. - Muller A.

 
Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Goffin D. - Monfils G.

 
ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Buzarnescu M. - Ostapenko J.

 
WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Mertens E. - Siniakova K.

 
WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Ram R./Salisbury J. - Kubot L./Melo M.

 
ATP Rotterdam Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Bertens K. - Giorgi C.

 
WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Chan H-C./Chan L. - Aoyama S./Marozava L.

 
WTA Doha Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Opelka R. - Mannarino A.

 
ATP New York (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Menendez-Maceiras A. - Eubanks C.

 
ATP New York (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Inglot D./Skugor F. - Haase R./Middelkoop M.

 
ATP Rotterdam Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Bemelmans R. - Taberner C.

 
Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Tomljanovic A. - Goerges J.

 
WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Carballes Baena R. - Daniel T.

 
ATP Buenos Aires (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Lajovic D. - Mayer L.

 
ATP Buenos Aires (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Arevalo M. - Cuevas P.

 
ATP Buenos Aires (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Brancaccio R. - Maden Y.

 
Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Ramanathan R. - Jung J.

 
ATP New York (hard)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Janvier M. - Travaglia S.

 
Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Nishikori K. - Herbert P.

 
ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Andreozzi G. - Bedene A.

 
ATP Buenos Aires (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Cerundolo F. - Pella G.

 
ATP Buenos Aires (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Munar J. - Delbonis F.

 
ATP Buenos Aires (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Polansky P. - Harrison R.

 
ATP New York (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Vanni L. - Ignatik U.

 
Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Griekspoor T. - Khachanov K.

 
ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Schwartzman D./Thiem D. - Cuevas P./Lopez M.

 
ATP Buenos Aires Doubles (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 12. February 2019 | 15:31 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
NHL  vs  
H
1 - 4
D
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
02:00  

Washington Capitals - Los Angeles Kings

 
NHL  vs  
Home
6 - 4
D
L
L
W
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
05:00  

Vancouver Canucks - San Jose Sharks

 
NHL  vs  
Away
2 - 7
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
10:00  

Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy

 
MHL  vs  
D
6 - 7
L
L
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
11:30  

Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk

 
KHL  vs  
D
0 - 2
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa

 
KHL  vs  
D
3 - 2
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby

 
MHL  vs  
H
4 - 3
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Stalnye Lisy - Altay

 
MHL  vs  
Home
6 - 3
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
14:30  

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Gornyak Uchaly

 
VHL  vs  
Home
5 - 2
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Karaganda - Orsk

 
VHL  vs  
Home
2 - 5
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
KHL  vs  
Home
5 - 2
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Avto - Belye Medvedi

 
MHL  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Ladya

 
MHL  vs  
Home
5 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Irbis

 
MHL  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya

 
MHL  vs  
Away
3 - 3
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

MHC Spartak - Kunlun Junior

 
MHL  vs  
Home
4 - 0
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Perm - Sarov

 
VHL  vs  
H
4 - 3
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Russkie Vityazi - Loko

 
MHL  vs  
A
1 - 1
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Izhevsk - Tambov

 
VHL  vs  
H
4 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Din. St. Petersburg - HC Riga

 
MHL  vs  
Home
6 - 0
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Bars - Dinamo St. Petersburg

 
VHL  vs  
D
3 - 1
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Kapitan - Almaz

 
MHL  vs  
D
3 - 2
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Atlanty - HC MVD

 
MHL  vs  
D
1 - 3
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi

 
MHL  vs  
D
5 - 1
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Penza - SKA Neva St. Petersburg

 
VHL  vs  
Away
1 - 6
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Martin - Dubnica

 
1. Liga  vs  
Home
2 - 4
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Karpat - Tappara

 
Liiga  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Lukko - Pelicans

 
Liiga  vs  
H
5 - 2
L
D
W
D
D
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

TPS U20 - Tappara U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga  vs  
D
5 - 3
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Michalovce - Topolcany

 
1. Liga  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Riga Prizma - Lido

 
Optibet Hokeja Liga  vs  
Home
3 - 2
L
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Znojmo - Villach

 
EBEL  vs  
Home
4 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Fehervari Titanok - Vienna Capitals II

 
Erste Liga  vs  
Home
3 - 4
W
D
D
D
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted

 
Metal Ligaen  vs  
Away
2 - 2
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Aalborg - Herning Blue Fox

 
Metal Ligaen  vs  
H
2 - 0
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Herlev

 
Metal Ligaen  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
D
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Mora - Linkopings

 
SHL  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Brynas - Lulea

 
SHL  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Rogle - Orebro

 
SHL  vs  
D
5 - 2
W
D
D
D
L
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

HV 71 - Skelleftea

 
SHL  vs  
D
1 - 3
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Djurgardens - Timra

 
SHL  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Frolunda - Vaxjo

 
SHL  vs  
H
3 - 3
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Malmo - Farjestad BK

 
SHL  vs  
H
5 - 6
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Jesenice - HK Olimpija

 
Alps Hockey League  vs  
A
3 - 5
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Klagenfurt - Salzburg

 
EBEL  vs  
D
6 - 2
L
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
20:15  

Graz 99ers - Fehervar AV19

 
EBEL  vs  
D
5 - 3
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:15  

Vienna Capitals - Bolzano

 
EBEL  vs  
Home
4 - 0
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:15  

Dornbirn - TWK Innsbruck

 
EBEL  vs  
A
3 - 3
D
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:30  

Peiting - Selber

 
Oberliga South  vs  
Home
6 - 3
D
W
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Tolzer Lowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen

 
DEL2  vs  
D
4 - 7
L
D
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Zurich - Servette

 
National League  vs  
Home
1 - 4
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Davos - Zug

 
National League  vs  
Away
1 - 5
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

La Chaux-de-Fonds - EHC Kloten

 
Swiss League  vs  
D
3 - 2
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:45  

Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets

 
Swiss League  vs  
D
4 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Visp - GCK Lions

 
Swiss League  vs  
Home
1 - 3
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Grenoble - Mulhouse

 
Ligue Magnus  vs  
Home
1 - 1
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Strasbourg - Amiens

 
Ligue Magnus  vs  
Away
3 - 5
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Rouen - Lyon

 
Ligue Magnus  vs  
Home
4 - 3
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Winterthur - Thurgau

 
Swiss League  vs  
Away
1 - 3
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
21:30  

Frederikshavn - Esbjerg

 
Metal Ligaen  vs  
Home
5 - 4
D
W
W
L
D
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Anglet - Chamonix Mont-Blanc

 
Ligue Magnus  vs  
H
3 - 5
W
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Angers - Bordeaux

 
Ligue Magnus  vs  
D
3 - 4
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
21:30  

Milano - Vipiteno

 
Alps Hockey League  vs  
D
3 - 7
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
21:30  

Fassa - Gherdeina

 
Alps Hockey League  vs  
H
1 - 5
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Asiago - Ritten

 
Alps Hockey League  vs  
Home
4 - 3
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Glasgow - Dundee

 
Elite League  vs  
Home
5 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 17 Feb 00:00  

Arkansas State - UT Arlington

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 00:00  

East. Washington - Northern Colorado

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 00:00  

Gardner Webb - Winthrop

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 00:00  

Hartford - Vermont

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 00:00  

North Dakota St - South Dakota St.

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 00:00  

St. Louis - La Salle

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 00:00  

Samford - UT Chattanooga

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 00:00  

San Jose State - UNLV

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 00:00  

SE Louisiana - Mcneese State

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 00:15  

New Orleans - Texas A&M-CC

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 00:30  

Char. Southern - Radford

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 00:30  

Miss. Valley St. - Alcorn State

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 00:30  

Nebraska O. - IPFW

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 01:00  

Duke - NC State

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 01:00  

Georgia - LSU

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 01:00  

Rutgers - Iowa

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 01:00  

South Florida - Temple

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 01:00  

UCF Knights - Memphis

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 01:00  

Youngstown State - Illinois (Chi.)

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

La Union - Quimsa

 
Liga A 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

Soles - Libertadores

 
LNBP 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

Capitanes - Michoacan

 
LNBP 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

Cleveland State - IUPUI

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

Columbia - Brown

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

Elon - William & Mary

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

Kent State - Eastern Michigan

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

Wisc. Milwaukee - Oakland

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

New Mexico - Fresno State

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

San Diego State - Boise State

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

St. Francis (PA) - Robert Morris

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

NC Wilmington - Hofstra

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 02:00  

Wofford - NC Greensboro

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 02:30  

Eastern Kentucky - Murray State

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 02:45  

Valdivia - CD Puerto Varas

 
LNB 
basketball 17 Feb 03:00  

Butler - DePaul

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:00  

California - USC

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:00  

Houston Baptist - Nicholls State

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:00  

Illinois State - Bradley

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:00  

Incarnate Word - Abilene Christian

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:00  

Jacksonville State - Tennessee State

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:00  

James Madison - Delaware

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:00  

Kentucky - Tennessee

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:00  

Louisiana Lafayette - Louisiana Monroe

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:00  

North Dakota - Oral Roberts

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:00  

UTRGV - Utah Valley State

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:00  

Washington State - Washington

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:30  

Arkansas - Mississippi St.

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:30  

Ark Pine Bluff - Southern Univ.

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:30  

Nebraska - Northwestern

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 03:30  

Tennessee Tech - Belmont

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 04:00  

New Mexico State - Seattle

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 04:00  

Weber State - Montana State

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 04:05  

Idaho State - Montana

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 05:00  

CS Northridge - CS Fullerton

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 05:00  

Portland - San Francisco

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 05:00  

San Diego - Gonzaga

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 05:00  

Stanford - UCLA

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 05:00  

UC Davis - Long Beach State

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 05:00  

Utah Utes - Arizona State

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 05:00  

Wyoming - Nevada

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 05:05  

Portland State - Southern Utah

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 05:05  

Sacramento State - Northern Arizona

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 05:30  

Oregon State - Oregon

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 05:50  

Melbourne United - Perth

 
NBL 
basketball 17 Feb 06:00  

St. Marys (CA) - Pepperdine

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 07:00  

UC Irvine - UC Santa Barbara

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 08:00  

Hawaii - UC Riverside

 
NCAA 
basketball 17 Feb 11:00  

Targu Mures W - Rapid Bucuresti W

 
Liga National Women 
basketball 17 Feb 16:00  

Mechelen - Okapi Aalstar

 
EuroMillions Basketball League 
basketball 17 Feb 16:00  

Basic-Fit Brussels - Leuven Bears

 
EuroMillions Basketball League 
basketball 17 Feb 16:00  

Bamberg - Alba Berlin

 
German Cup 
basketball 17 Feb 16:30  

Charleroi W - Namur W

 
Top Division Women 
basketball 17 Feb 17:00  

PAOK - Panathinaikos

 
Greek Cup 
basketball 17 Feb 17:00  

WKK Wroclaw - Bydgoszcz

 
1. Liga 
basketball 17 Feb 18:00  

Siedlce - Alstom Krakow

 
1. Liga 
basketball 17 Feb 20:00  

Slask Wroclaw - Poznan

 
1. Liga 
hockey 17 Feb 01:00  

Moncton Wildcats - Gatineau Olympiques

 
QMJHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Hamilton Bulldogs - Peterborough Petes

 
OHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Erie Otters - Niagara IceDogs

 
OHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Flint Firebirds - Owen Sound Attack

 
OHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Rimouski Oceanic

 
QMJHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Drummondville Voltigeurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

 
QMJHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Belleville Senators - Cleveland Monsters

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Rockford IceHogs - Iowa Wild

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - San Antonio Rampage

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Hershey Bears - Lehigh Valley Phantoms

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Hartford Wolf Pack

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Florida Everblades - Manchester Monarchs

 
ECHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Norfolk Admirals - Maine Mariners

 
ECHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Montreal Canadiens

 
NHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

New York Islanders - Edmonton Oilers

 
NHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Winnipeg Jets - Ottawa Senators

 
NHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
NHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:05  

Saginaw Spirit - Oshawa Generals

 
OHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:05  

Binghamton - Laval Rocket

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:05  

Springfield Thunderbirds - Toronto Marlies

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:05  

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Utica Comets

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:05  

South Carolina Stingrays - Jacksonville IceMen

 
ECHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:05  

Wheeling Nailers - Brampton Beast

 
ECHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:05  

Youngstown Phantoms - USA U18

 
USHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:15  

Toledo Walleye - Cincinnati Cyclones

 
ECHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:15  

Muskegon Lumberjacks - Sioux Falls Stampede

 
USHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:30  

Barrie Colts - Kingston Frontenacs

 
OHL 
hockey 17 Feb 02:30  

Kalamazoo Wings - Adirondack Thunder

 
ECHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:00  

Moose Jaw Warriors - Regina Pats

 
WHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:00  

Texas Stars - Tucson Roadrunners

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Dallas Stars

 
NHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:05  

Providence Bruins - Charlotte Checkers

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:05  

Allen Americans - Reading Royals

 
ECHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:05  

Tulsa Oilers - Worcester Railers

 
ECHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:05  

Wichita Thunder - Indy Fuel

 
ECHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:05  

Cedar Rapids RoughRiders - Waterloo Black Hawks

 
USHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:05  

Fargo Force - Lincoln Stars

 
USHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:05  

Green Bay Gamblers - Madison Capitols

 
USHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:05  

Omaha Lancers - Des Moines Buccaneers

 
USHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:05  

Chicago Steel - USA U18

 
USHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:07  

Central Illinois - Tri-City Storm

 
USHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:30  

Brandon Wheat Kings - Prince Albert Raiders

 
WHL 
hockey 17 Feb 03:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
NHL 
hockey 17 Feb 04:00  

Lethbridge Hurricanes - Saskatoon Blades

 
WHL 
hockey 17 Feb 04:00  

Portland Winterhawks - Red Deer Rebels

 
WHL 
hockey 17 Feb 04:00  

Stockton Heat - Colorado Eagles

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 04:05  

Seattle Thunderbirds - Everett Silvertips

 
WHL 
hockey 17 Feb 04:05  

Utah Grizzlies - Kansas City

 
ECHL 
hockey 17 Feb 04:10  

Idaho - Rapid City Rush

 
ECHL 
hockey 17 Feb 04:30  

Medicine Hat Tigers - Calgary Hitmen

 
WHL 
hockey 17 Feb 05:00  

Prince George Cougars - Victoria Royals

 
WHL 
hockey 17 Feb 05:00  

Bakersfield Condors - Ontario Reign

 
AHL 
hockey 17 Feb 05:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Nashville Predators

 
NHL 
hockey 17 Feb 05:00  

San Jose Sharks - Vancouver Canucks

 
NHL 
hockey 17 Feb 05:05  

Kelowna Rockets - Vancouver Giants

 
WHL 
hockey 17 Feb 05:05  

Tri-City Americans - Spokane Chiefs

 
WHL 
hockey 17 Feb 05:30  

Los Angeles Kings - Boston Bruins

 
NHL 
hockey 17 Feb 09:00  

Heilongjiang - Khimik

 
VHL 
hockey 17 Feb 10:00  

Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Kristall Saratov

 
VHL-B 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Russkie Vityazi - Almaz

 
MHL 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Kapitan - Loko

 
MHL 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Chaika - HC MVD

 
MHL 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya

 
MHL 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi

 
MHL 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

SKA-1946 - HC Riga

 
MHL 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Krylya Sovetov - Kunlun Junior

 
MHL 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Belgorod - Dizelist

 
NMHL 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Polot - Metallurg Cherepovets

 
NMHL 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Tverichi - Loko Junior

 
NMHL 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Bryansk - Lipetsk

 
NMHL 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov

 
VHL 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Chelny

 
VHL-B 
hockey 17 Feb 12:00  

Junior Kurgan - Altay Barnaul

 
VHL-B 
hockey 17 Feb 15:00  

Tonsberg - Narvik

 
Division 1 
hockey 17 Feb 15:00  

Hasle/Loren - Nidaros

 
Division 1 
hockey 17 Feb 15:00  

Progress Glazov - Novomoskovsk U20

 
NMHL 
hockey 17 Feb 16:00  

Trinec - Kometa Brno

 
Extraliga 
hockey 17 Feb 16:00  

Din. Minsk - Sochi

 
KHL 
hockey 17 Feb 16:30  

Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK

 
Extraliga 
hockey 17 Feb 16:30  

Chomutov - Sparta Prague

 
Extraliga 
hockey 17 Feb 16:30  

Lejon - Kiruna AIF

 
HockeyEttan Norra 
hockey 17 Feb 16:45  

Lugano - Servette

 
National League 
hockey 17 Feb 16:45  

Zurich - Bern

 
National League 
hockey 17 Feb 17:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Liberec

 
Extraliga 
hockey 17 Feb 17:00  

Brasov - Csikszereda

 
Erste Liga 
hockey 17 Feb 17:00  

Nitra - Zilina

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 17 Feb 17:00  

Poprad - DVTK

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 17 Feb 17:00  

Grums - Huddinge

 
AllEttan Södra 
hockey 17 Feb 17:00  

Mariestads - Vimmerby

 
AllEttan Södra 
hockey 17 Feb 18:00  

Pardubice - Plzen

 
Extraliga 
hockey 17 Feb 18:00  

Olomouc - Litvinov

 
Extraliga 
hockey 17 Feb 18:00  

Ringerike - Storhamar

 
Get-ligaen 
hockey 17 Feb 18:00  

Stjernen - Manglerud

 
Get-ligaen 
hockey 17 Feb 18:00  

Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 17 Feb 18:00  

Ban. Bystrica - Detva

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 17 Feb 18:00  

Dukla Trencin - Zvolen

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 17 Feb 18:00  

HV 71 - Rogle

 
SHL 
hockey 17 Feb 18:30  

Graz 99ers - Salzburg

 
EBEL 
hockey 17 Feb 18:30  

Vienna Capitals - Klagenfurt

 
EBEL 
hockey 17 Feb 18:30  

Liwest Linz - TWK Innsbruck

 
EBEL 
hockey 17 Feb 18:30  

Znojmo - Dornbirn

 
EBEL 
hockey 17 Feb 18:30  

MAC Ujbuda - Kosice

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 17 Feb 19:00  

Bolzano - Fehervar AV19

 
EBEL 
hockey 17 Feb 19:20  

Zlin - Vitkovice

 
Extraliga 
hockey 17 Feb 19:30  

Pittsburgh Penguins - New York Rangers

 
NHL 
hockey 17 Feb 22:00  

Minnesota Wild - St. Louis Blues

 
NHL 
soccer 17 Feb 01:00  

Irapuato FC - Real Zamora

 
Liga Premier 
soccer 17 Feb 01:00  

Mineros de Fresnillo - Mineros de Zacatecas B

 
Liga Premier 
soccer 17 Feb 06:00  

Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

 
A League 
soccer 17 Feb 06:00  

Gold Coast Knights - SWQ Thunder FC

 
National Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 06:00  

Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane Strikers

 
National Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 08:00  

Brisbane Olympic - Western Pride FC

 
National Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 09:00  

Cockburn City - Perth Glory U21

 
Western Australia Night Series 
soccer 17 Feb 10:00  

Kaiserslautern U19 - Bayern Munchen U19

 
U19 Bundesliga 
soccer 17 Feb 10:00  

Borussia Monchengladbach U19 - Oberhausen U19

 
U19 Bundesliga 
soccer 17 Feb 10:00  

Rodinghausen U19 - Bochum U19

 
U19 Bundesliga 
soccer 17 Feb 10:00  

RW Essen U19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

 
U19 Bundesliga 
soccer 17 Feb 10:00  

River Melilla - Velez CF

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 10:00  

UD Montijo - Moralo CP

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 10:15  

CD Santurtzi - Deportivo Alaves B

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 10:30  

Etar - Dunav 2010 Ruse

 
A PFG 
soccer 17 Feb 10:30  

Almeria B - FC Cartagena

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 10:30  

Sevilla B - Linense

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 10:30  

Club Deportivo Vicalvaro - Las Rozas CF

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 10:30  

Cordoba II - CD Cabecense

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 10:30  

SFC Minerva - La Union CF

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 10:30  

Villaverde Boetticher - Leganes B

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 10:30  

UD Casetas - Utebo FC

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 10:30  

BB Erzurum - Sivasspor

 
Super Lig 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Real Madrid - Girona

 
Primera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF

 
Superligaen 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Kenya Commercial Bank SC - SoNy Sugar

 
Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Armadale - Floreat Athena

 
Western Australia Night Series 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

FC Jumilla - UCAM Murcia

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

CD Badajoz - San Fernando

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Union Adarve - Guijuelo

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

UD Melilla - Granada II

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Sporting Gijon B - Mirandes

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Recreativo Huelva - UD Ibiza

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Fuenlabrada - Rapido Bouzas

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Internacional De Madrid - Las Palmas B

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Burgos CF - SS Reyes

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Malaga II - Don Benito

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Peralada - Ontinyent

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Celta de Vigo II - Pontevedra

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Ejea - Espanyol II

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

UD San Pedro - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Paterna CF (Valencia) - UD Alzira

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

CD Canillas - RCD Carabanchel

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

FC Santboia - UE Figueres

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Pobla Mafumet - CE L Hospitalet

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

CP San Cristobal - Prat AE

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

EC Granollers - Cerdanyola del Valles

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

CD San Ignacio - Pasaia KE

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Coria CF - San Roque de Lepe

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

Real Betis B - Sevilla C

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:00  

CP Cacereno - CP Valdivia

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:15  

Ajax - NAC Breda

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 17 Feb 11:15  

Sporting Covilha - Pacos Ferreira

 
Segunda Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 11:15  

UE Sants - UE Castelldefels

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 11:30  

Spal - Fiorentina

 
Serie A 
soccer 17 Feb 11:30  

Larissa U19 - Xanthi U19

 
Super League U19 
soccer 17 Feb 12:00  

Zoo Kericho - Mathare United

 
Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 12:00  

Sofapaka - Gor Mahia

 
Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 12:00  

Vihiga United FC - Posta Rangers

 
Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 12:00  

Western Stima - Mount Kenya United

 
Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 12:00  

Wurzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock

 
3. Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 12:00  

Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - FC Heidenheim 1846 U19

 
U19 Bundesliga 
soccer 17 Feb 12:00  

Nurnberg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19

 
U19 Bundesliga 
soccer 17 Feb 12:15  

Motherwell - Heart of Midlothian

 
Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 12:30  

Arminia Bielefeld - Magdeburg

 
2.Bundesliga 
soccer 17 Feb 12:30  

Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg

 
2.Bundesliga 
soccer 17 Feb 12:30  

Holstein Kiel - Greuther Furth

 
2.Bundesliga 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers

 
FA Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough

 
Championship 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

OB - Vejle BK

 
Superligaen 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

The Magic - Kaizer Chiefs

 
Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Jomo Cosmos - TS Galaxy FC

 
Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Septemvri Sofia - Beroe

 
A PFG 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Digenis Voroklinis - Anagennisi Derynia

 
2. Division 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena

 
3. Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Alemannia Aachen U19 - Preussen Munster U19

 
U19 Bundesliga 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Iraklis - Kerkyra

 
B Ethniki 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Trikala - Apollon Pontou

 
B Ethniki 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Larissa - Xanthi

 
Super League 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Pieta Hotspurs FC - Balzan FC

 
Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Voluntari - Dunarea Calarasi

 
Liga 1 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Rad Beograd - FK Zemun

 
Super Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Subotica

 
Super Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Altinordu - Gaziantep BB

 
Lig A 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Kayserispor - Goztepe

 
Super Lig 
soccer 17 Feb 13:00  

Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor

 
Super Lig 
soccer 17 Feb 13:15  

Leopards - Ulinzi Stars

 
Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Emmen

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

FC Groningen - Feyenoord

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Club Brugge - Genk

 
Pro League 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Benevento U19 - Pescara U19

 
Campionato Nazionale Primavera 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Robur Siena - Juventus U23

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Novara - Pistoiese

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

ASD Albissola 2010 - Arezzo

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Pisa - ASDC Gozzano

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Cavese - Viterbese Castrense

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Pontedera - Pro Vercelli

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Alessandria - Arzachena

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese Calcio

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Catania - Paganese

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Olbia Calcio - Carrarese

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Scandicci - Prato

 
Serie D 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Flaminia Civ. - Sff Atletico

 
Serie D 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Seravezza - Tuttocuoio

 
Serie D 
soccer 17 Feb 13:30  

Aprilia - SSD Albalonga

 
Serie D 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Udinese - Chievo Verona

 
Serie A 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Empoli - Sassuolo

 
Serie A 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Genoa - Lazio

 
Serie A 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Caen - Strasbourg

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Lille - Montpellier

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Bordeaux - Toulouse

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Wiener Neustadt - RB Salzburg

 
Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Osijek - Istra 1961

 
1. NHL 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia

 
1. Division 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Jablonec - Opava

 
Czech Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Lecce - Livorno

 
Serie B 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Cosenza Calcio - Cremonese

 
Serie B 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Latte Dolce Sassari - Avellino

 
Serie D 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Hassleholms IF - IF Elfsborg

 
Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Malmo FF - Degerfors IF

 
Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Falkenbergs FF - Osters IF

 
Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Djurgarden - Frej

 
Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Assyriska - AFC Eskilstuna

 
Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Nykopings - IFK Goteborg

 
Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 14:00  

Aarau - Chiasso

 
Super League 
soccer 17 Feb 14:30  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Monchengladbach

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 17 Feb 14:30  

Zaglebie Lubin - Miedz Legnica

 
Ekstraklasa 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Moreirense - Tondela

 
Portuguese Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Belenenses - Maritimo

 
Portuguese Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Randers FC - FC Copenhagen

 
Superligaen 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Lommel - Beerschot-Wilrijk

 
2e Klasse 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis

 
1. Division 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Gzira United - Birkirkara FC

 
Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Sporting Braga B - Arouca

 
Segunda Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Mafra - Estoril

 
Segunda Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Academica Coimbra - SC Farense

 
Segunda Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Porto B - UD Oliveirense

 
Segunda Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Numancia - Osasuna

 
Segunda Division 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Grasshoppers - Neuchatel Xamax

 
Super League 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Young Boys - Zurich

 
Super League 
soccer 17 Feb 15:00  

Basel - Sion

 
Super League 
soccer 17 Feb 15:15  

Valencia - Espanyol

 
Primera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 15:15  

Levadiakos - Panaitolikos

 
Super League 
soccer 17 Feb 15:15  

Tudelano - Gernika Club

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 15:30  

Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

 
A PFG 
soccer 17 Feb 15:30  

Mali U20 - Senegal U20

 
CAF . African Cup of Nations U20 
soccer 17 Feb 15:30  

Bisceglie - SS Rende

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 15:30  

FCD Rossoblu Potenza - Siracusa

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 15:30  

Virtus Francavilla - Reggina

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 15:30  

SS Monopoli - Juve Stabia

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 15:30  

Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi

 
Liga 1 
soccer 17 Feb 15:30  

Navalcarnero - Real Madrid II

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 15:45  

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Swansea City - Brentford

 
FA Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Kilmarnock - Celtic

 
Premier League 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Reims - Rennes

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou

 
1. Division 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Praha

 
Czech Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Aris Thessaloniki - Panionios

 
Super League 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Sabadell - Villarreal II

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Real Murcia - El Ejido

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Ponferradina - Coruxo FC

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Alcoyano - CD Ebro

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad II

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Barakaldo - Izarra

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Real Union - Logrones UD

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Cultural Leonesa - Unionistas de Salamanca

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Badalona - Valencia II

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Salamanca - Deportivo La Coruna B

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Langreo - Arenas de Getxo

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Olot - Barcelona B

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Lleida Esportiu - Levante II

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Gimnastica Torrelavega - Leioa

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Villanovense - Marbella

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Aceuchal CF - Jerez CF

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Gijon Industrial - Caudal Deportivo de Mieres

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

SD Compostela - UD Paiosaco-Hierros

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Terrassa Olimpica 2010 - UA Horta

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Algeciras CF - UB Lebrijana

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Xerez CD - Los Barrios

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Textil Escudo - CD Bezana

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

CD Guadalajara - Mora CF

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

IFK Norrkoping - IFK Varnamo

 
Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Adanaspor - Istanbulspor

 
Lig A 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor

 
Lig A 
soccer 17 Feb 16:00  

Kasimpasa SK - Galatasaray

 
Super Lig 
soccer 17 Feb 16:15  

Rapid Wien - Hartberg

 
Cup 
soccer 17 Feb 16:15  

Castellon - Teruel

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 16:30  

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

 
1. NHL 
soccer 17 Feb 16:30  

Atletico Sanluqueno - Talavera CF

 
Segunda B 
soccer 17 Feb 17:00  

Inter Milan - Sampdoria

 
Serie A 
soccer 17 Feb 17:00  

Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Dusseldorf

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 17 Feb 17:00  

Esbjerg fB - Brondby IF

 
Superligaen 
soccer 17 Feb 17:00  

Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht

 
Pro League 
soccer 17 Feb 17:00  

Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Krakow

 
Ekstraklasa 
soccer 17 Feb 17:00  

Leixoes - Vitoria Guimaraes B

 
Segunda Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 17:00  

Rayo Majadahonda - Malaga

 
Segunda Division 
soccer 17 Feb 17:00  

Beti Kozkor - CD Huarte

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 17:00  

Loja CD - Huetor Tajar

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 17:30  

Villarreal - Sevilla

 
Primera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 17:30  

Chaves - Boavista

 
Portuguese Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 17:30  

Olympiakos Piraeus - AEK Athens

 
Super League 
soccer 17 Feb 17:30  

Lucchese - Virtus Entella

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 17:30  

Piacenza - Pro Patria

 
Lega Pro 
soccer 17 Feb 18:00  

Morelia (w) - Queretaro (w)

 
Liga MX Femenil 
soccer 17 Feb 18:00  

Puebla (w) - Tijuana (w)

 
Liga MX Femenil 
soccer 17 Feb 18:00  

Dinamo Bucuresti - Botosani

 
Liga 1 
soccer 17 Feb 19:00  

Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge

 
Pro League 
soccer 17 Feb 19:00  

Goianesia GO - Atletico GO

 
Goiano 
soccer 17 Feb 19:00  

Itumbiara EC - Ipora EC

 
Goiano 
soccer 17 Feb 19:00  

Anapolina GO - Gremio Esportivo Anapolis

 
Goiano 
soccer 17 Feb 19:00  

CRAC GO - Novo Horizonte FC

 
Goiano 
soccer 17 Feb 19:30  

Napoli - Torino

 
Serie A 
soccer 17 Feb 19:30  

Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon

 
Segunda Division 
soccer 17 Feb 19:45  

Real Betis - Deportivo Alaves

 
Primera Division 
soccer 17 Feb 20:00  

Saint-Etienne - Paris SG

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 17 Feb 20:00  

Sporting CP - Sporting Braga

 
Portuguese Liga 
soccer 17 Feb 20:00  

Joinville SC - Criciuma SC

 
Catarinense 
soccer 17 Feb 20:00  

Metropolitano - CA Tubarao

 
Catarinense 
soccer 17 Feb 20:00  

Hercilio Luz - Marcilio Dias SC

 
Catarinense 
soccer 17 Feb 20:00  

Avai SC - Brusque FC

 
Catarinense 
soccer 17 Feb 20:00  

Goias GO - Goiania EC

 
Goiano 
soccer 17 Feb 20:00  

Spezia - Hellas Verona

 
Serie B 
soccer 17 Feb 23:01  

La Baneza - CF Briviesca Norpetrol

 
Tercera Division 
tennis 17 Feb 02:00  

Isner J. - Opelka R.

 
ATP New York (hard)