Monday 15. April 2019 | 13:38 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Sporting Kansas City - New York Red Bulls

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Sakhalin - Irtysh Omsk

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Kingston - Green Gully

 
A
0 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Sibir II - Dynamo Barnaul

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Lada Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

FK Chayka - FC Krasnodar III

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
16:30  

Misr Lel Makasa - Petrojet

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Baerum - Odds BK 2

 
Home
0 - 5
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Djurgarden - IFK Goteborg

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Helsingborg IF - Hammarby IF

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
18:00  

SonderjyskE - AGF

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Wurzburger Kickers - Karlsruher

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Trelleborg - Norrby IF

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

BB Erzurum - Akhisar Belediyespor

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Enppi. - El Gounah

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Bayern Munchen Am. - Rosenheim

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
19:30  

FC Koln - Hamburger SV

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Paris FC - Lorient

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Imolese Calcio - Feralpisalo

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
19:45  

St. Patricks - Derry City

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:45  

UC Dublin - Cork City

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Leganes - Real Madrid

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Livorno - Brescia

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
Monday 15. April 2019 | 13:38 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Comunicaciones Mercedes - Quilmes

 
Home
86 - 84
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Instituto de Cordoba - Penarol

 
Home
74 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Houston Rockets - Utah Jazz

 
Home
122 - 90
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Mobis Phoebus - Incheon

 
Home
70 - 89
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Phoenix Fuelmasters - San Miguel Beermen

 
Away
82 - 92
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:35  

Shenzhen - Guangdong

 
Away
117 - 135
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Noginsk W

 
Home
89 - 86
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Novosibirsk W - Spartak Moscow W

 
H
78 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Bornova - Ankara Kolejliler

 
Home
74 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Astana - Lokomotiv Kuban

 
H
83 - 93
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Inventa Kursk W - Dynamo Moscow W

 
Home
81 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Erzurum BSB - Samsun

 
Home
73 - 62
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

KTP Kotka Basket - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki

 
Home
105 - 94
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Randers - Bakken Bears

 
Away
99 - 92
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Team FOG Naestved - Horsens

 
Away
81 - 93
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:04  

Boras - Norrkoping

 
Home
95 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:10  

Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Nes Ziona

 
Home
100 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:20  

Bnei Herzliya - Maccabi Ashdod

 
A
86 - 97
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Rostock - Hamburg

 
A
85 - 91
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Gilboa Galil - Ironi Nahariya

 
Home
96 - 93
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Spirou Charleroi - Okapi Aalstar

 
Home
73 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Valencia - Alba Berlin

 
Home
89 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Thorl - KR Basket

 
Home
93 - 108
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

JL Bourg - Strasbourg

 
Home
83 - 73
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

IR - Stjarnan

 
Away
75 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
Monday 15. April 2019 | 13:38 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
09:00  

Kolar Z. - Perez Sanz D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Medvedev D. - Sousa J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Basilashvili N. - Fucsovics M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Bautista-Agut R. - Millman J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Jaziri M. - Lajovic D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:15  

Gao X. - Viola M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Wu D. - Purcell M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Moroni M. - Bonadio R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Krawietz K. - Domingues J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Serdarusic N. - Tseng C. H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Chardy J. - Kukushkin M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Shapovalov D. - Struff J-L.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Daniel T. - Kohlschreiber P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Bonzi B. - Gaio F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Masur D. - Bellucci T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Catarina L. - Munar J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Delbonis F. - Klizan M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Andreozzi G. - Goffin D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Fognini F. - Rublev A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Setkic A. - Dima D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Cachin P. - Nedelko I.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Echargui M. - Balazs A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Schwartzman D. - Edmund K.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Zverev A./Zverev M. - Arneodo R./Nys H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Bedene A. - Albot R.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Seppi A. - Sonego L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Tatlot J. S. - Sakharov G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Hardt N. - Redlicki Mi.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Sels J. - Nagal S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Rinderknech A. - Yevseyev D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Mena F. - Takahashi Y.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Elias G. - Torpegaard M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Collarini A. - Ehrat S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Zhurbin A. - Gomez E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Gomez-Herrera C. - Zekic M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Descotte M. F. - Menezes J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Mejia N. - Muller A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Nguyen D. - Shane R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Bangoura S. - Karatsev A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Karlovskiy E. - Altamirano C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

King K. - King E.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Molcan A. - Sakamoto P.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Varillas J. P. - Escobar G.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Song E. - Aragone J.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Barrios T. - Olivo R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Durasovic V. - Pavic A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Estrella V. - Escobedo E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Hiltzik J. - Brooksby J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
Monday 15. April 2019 | 13:38 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Stockton Heat - Bakersfield Condors

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Huntsville Havoc - Pensacola Ice Flyers

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks

 
D
6 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Croatia - Australia

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
 
W
D
D
 
 
14:30  

China - Belgium

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Trinec - Plzen

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

IFK Helsinki - Karpat

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Hameenlinna - Tappara

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Pinskiye Yastreby - Baranavichy

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Brest - Belarus U20

 
H
6 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Novopolotsk - Gomel

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Vitebsk - Bobruisk

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Frisk Asker - Storhamar

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:15  

HK Olimpija - Val Pusteria

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Lulea - Frolunda

 
H
2 - 6
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Serbia - Spain

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Boston Bruins

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Washington Capitals

 
H
5 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
23:05  

Oshawa Generals - Niagara IceDogs

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 21 Jul 00:00  

U. Catolica - S. Morning

 
soccer 21 Jul 00:00  

Hartford Athletic - Charleston

 
soccer 21 Jul 00:15  

Sport Boys - Destroyers

 
soccer 21 Jul 00:15  

Olmedo - Fuerza A.

 
soccer 21 Jul 00:30  

OHiggins - Everton

 
soccer 21 Jul 01:00  

Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers

 
soccer 21 Jul 01:00  

Cucuta - Santa Fe

 
soccer 21 Jul 01:00  

Cibao - Barcelona Atletico

 
soccer 21 Jul 01:00  

Arsenal - Fiorentina

 
soccer 21 Jul 01:15  

Boa - Juventude

 
soccer 21 Jul 01:30  

Dep. Cali - Jaguares de Cordoba

 
soccer 21 Jul 01:30  

Libertad Asuncion - Guarani

 
soccer 21 Jul 01:45  

Carlos Mannucci - Cajamarca

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:00  

Itabaiana - Ituano

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:00  

Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:00  

Louisville City - Bethlehem

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:00  

Indy Eleven - Loudoun

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:00  

Pittsburgh - North Carolina

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:00  

Ottawa Fury - Swope Park

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:00  

Richmond Kickers - Orlando City B

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:00  

North Texas - Tormenta

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:30  

U. Catolica - Aucas

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:30  

Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:30  

Columbus Crew - Montreal Impact

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:30  

Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:30  

Orlando Pride W - Sky Blue W

 
soccer 21 Jul 02:30  

Tampa Bay - Saint Louis FC

 
soccer 21 Jul 03:00  

Bayern Munich - Real Madrid

 
soccer 21 Jul 03:00  

Birmingham - Atlanta United 2

 
soccer 21 Jul 03:00  

Colorado Springs - Oklahoma City Energy

 
soccer 21 Jul 03:30  

Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas

 
soccer 21 Jul 03:30  

Memphis - New York Red Bulls 2

 
soccer 21 Jul 03:30  

Rio Grande - Sacramento Republic

 
soccer 21 Jul 03:45  

Deportes Tolima - America De Cali

 
soccer 21 Jul 04:00  

Colorado Rapids - New York City

 
soccer 21 Jul 04:00  

FBC Melgar - Ayacucho

 
soccer 21 Jul 04:00  

Cardiff (Wal) - Valladolid (Esp)

 
soccer 21 Jul 04:30  

El Paso - Real Monarchs

 
soccer 21 Jul 05:00  

Real Salt Lake - Minnesota United

 
soccer 21 Jul 05:00  

Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes

 
soccer 21 Jul 05:00  

LA Galaxy 2 - Reno

 
soccer 21 Jul 05:00  

Orange County SC - San Antonio

 
soccer 21 Jul 05:30  

Fresno - Portland 2

 
soccer 21 Jul 07:15  

Hobart Zebras - Devonport

 
soccer 21 Jul 07:30  

Weston Bears - Lambton J.

 
soccer 21 Jul 07:30  

Adamstown Rosebud - Lake Macquarie

 
soccer 21 Jul 07:30  

Valentine - Broadmeadow

 
soccer 21 Jul 08:00  

Sydney Utd - Sydney FC U21

 
soccer 21 Jul 08:00  

Magpies Crusaders - Olympic FC

 
soccer 21 Jul 08:30  

APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic

 
soccer 21 Jul 09:30  

Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City

 
soccer 21 Jul 10:00  

Hakoah Sydney - Manly Utd

 
soccer 21 Jul 11:00  

Sichuan Jiuniu - Hunan Billows

 
soccer 21 Jul 11:00  

Taipei Tatung - Taichung

 
soccer 21 Jul 11:00  

Ntupes - Taipower

 
soccer 21 Jul 11:30  

Police Commissary - NagaWorld

 
soccer 21 Jul 11:30  

Visakha - Phnom Penh Crown

 
soccer 21 Jul 11:30  

Petrzalka - Trebisov

 
soccer 21 Jul 12:00  

Mito - Ryukyu

 
soccer 21 Jul 12:00  

Machida - Tokushima

 
soccer 21 Jul 12:00  

Shan United - Ayeyawady

 
soccer 21 Jul 12:30  

Yadanarbon - Southern Myanmar

 
soccer 21 Jul 12:30  

Chinland - Zwekapin United

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Beijing Renhe - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Silkeborg - Horsens

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Okayama - Montedio Yamagata

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Sangju Sangmu - Daegu

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Asan Mugunghwa - Seoul E.

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Daejeon - Suwon City

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Binh Duong - BHTS Quang Nam

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Hai Phong - Than Quang Ninh

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Da Nang - Nam Dinh

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:00  

Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An

 
soccer 21 Jul 13:30  

KuPS W - Myran W

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:00  

Chemnitzer - Mannheim

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:00  

Ural - Akhmat Grozny

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:00  

St. Gallen - Luzern

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:00  

Tainan City - Hang Yuen

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:00  

Ming Chuan University - Taicheng Lions

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:00  

Buriram - Bangkok Utd

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:00  

Trat FC - Nakhon Ratchasima

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:00  

Thanh Hoa - Ho Chi Minh

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:00  

Staaken (Ger) - Altglienicke (Ger)

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:00  

Naestved (Den) - B.93 (Den)

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:30  

Juventus - Tottenham

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:30  

Guangdong Tigers - Sichuan Annapurna

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:35  

Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:35  

Hebei - Tianjin Tianhai

 
soccer 21 Jul 14:35  

Henan Jianye - Wuhan Zall

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Guoan

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Aalborg - Sonderjyske

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Esbjerg - Hobro

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Uerdingen - Hallescher

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Wurzburger FV - DJK Bamberg

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Vittsjo W - Goteborg W

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Pitea W - Orebro W

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Muang Thong Utd - Chiangrai Utd

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Sukhothai - Samut Prakan City

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Sai Gon FC - Hanoi FC

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

The Cong - Khanh Hoa

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Chemie Leipzig (Ger) - Inter Leipzig (Ger)

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:00  

Bonner (Ger) - Freialdenhoven (Ger)

 
soccer 21 Jul 15:30  

Holstein Kiel (Ger) - Sheffield Wed (Eng)

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

Zaglebie - Cracovia

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

Malmo FF - Sirius

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

Goteborg - AFC Eskilstuna

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

Mjallby - Halmstad

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

Narva - Tulevik

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

Ammerthal - Eltersdorf

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

Perak - Kuala Lumpur

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

Petaling Jaya CFC - PKNP

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

Felda Utd. - Kedah

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

St. Liege (Bel) - Nice (Fra)

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

Manica - Highlanders

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

Dynamos - CAPS Utd

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:00  

TelOne - Mushowani Stars

 
soccer 21 Jul 16:30  

Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Tambov

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

Randers FC - Brondby

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

Inter Turku - Honka

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

HIFK - Rovaniemi

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

KuPS - Mariehamn

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

St Johnstone - Ross County

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

Clyde - Airdrieonians

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

Young Boys - Servette

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

Zurich - Lugano

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

Donaustauf - Schwabmunchen

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

Regensburg II - Deisenhofen

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

Bohemians - St. Patricks

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

Kolomna - Saturn Ramenskoye

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:00  

Kriens - Vaduz

 
soccer 21 Jul 17:30  

Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 21 Jul 18:00  

Poli Iasi - Astra

 
soccer 21 Jul 18:00  

Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin

 
soccer 21 Jul 18:15  

Allerheiligen - Rapid Vienna

 
soccer 21 Jul 18:30  

Legia - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 21 Jul 18:30  

Norrkoping - Ostersunds

 
soccer 21 Jul 18:30  

Osters - Trelleborgs

 
soccer 21 Jul 18:30  

Tampere Utd - GrIFK

 
soccer 21 Jul 18:30  

Rosengard W - Vaxjo DFF W

 
soccer 21 Jul 18:45  

Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Schwaz - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Barnechea - Colo Colo

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Fram - Baerum Sportsklubb

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Asker - Mjolner

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Brann - Stabaek

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Start - Ham-Kam

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Nest-Sotra - Notodden

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

KFUM Oslo - Aalesund

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Raufoss - Jerv

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Sandnes - Ull/Kisa

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Strommen - Skeid

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Sogndal - Tromsdalen

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Cobresal - Deportes Iquique

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Flora - Maardu

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Kuressaare - Levadia

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Breidablik - Grindavik

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Fylkir - Vestmannaeyjar

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

OS TF - Djerv 1919

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Skjetten - Junkeren

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

FK Indjija - Partizan

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:00  

Mura - Bravo

 
soccer 21 Jul 19:15  

U. San Martin - Garcilaso

 
soccer 21 Jul 20:00  

Teplice - Slavia Prague

 
soccer 21 Jul 20:00  

Ruzomberok - Nitra

 
soccer 21 Jul 20:00  

Trnava - Sered

 
soccer 21 Jul 20:00  

Z. Moravce - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 21 Jul 20:00  

KA Akureyri - Akranes

 
soccer 21 Jul 20:30  

Maccabi Haifa - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 21 Jul 21:00  

Etar - Levski Sofia

 
soccer 21 Jul 21:00  

Hajduk Split - Istra 1961

 
soccer 21 Jul 21:00  

Molde - Sarpsborg 08

 
soccer 21 Jul 21:00  

Sandefjord - Kongsvinger

 
soccer 21 Jul 21:00  

Din. Bucuresti - Univ. Craiova

 
soccer 21 Jul 21:00  

Jacuipense - Floresta EC

 
soccer 21 Jul 21:00  

Grau - Los Caimanes

 
soccer 21 Jul 21:00  

Santos FC - Comerciantes Unidos

 
soccer 21 Jul 21:00  

Radnicki Nis - Proleter

 
soccer 21 Jul 21:10  

O. Ljubljana - Domzale

 
soccer 21 Jul 21:30  

Sochi - Zenit Petersburg

 
soccer 21 Jul 21:30  

Union Comercio - Sport Boys

 
soccer 21 Jul 22:00  

Nublense - Union La Calera

 
soccer 21 Jul 22:00  

Tigres - Cortulua

 
soccer 21 Jul 22:00  

Millonarios - Once Caldas

 
soccer 21 Jul 22:00  

FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution

 
soccer 21 Jul 22:00  

Confianca - Imperatriz

 
soccer 21 Jul 22:00  

Brusque - Juazeirense

 
soccer 21 Jul 22:15  

Fram - Keflavik

 
soccer 21 Jul 22:15  

Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur

 
soccer 21 Jul 22:15  

KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan

 
soccer 21 Jul 22:30  

Cavalry - York 9

 
soccer 21 Jul 22:45  

Patriotas - Junior

 
soccer 21 Jul 23:00  

Atletico F.C. - Bogota

 
soccer 21 Jul 23:00  

Atlanta United - DC United

 
soccer 21 Jul 23:00  

Luverdense - Tombense

 
soccer 21 Jul 23:00  

Cienciano - Sport Victoria

 
soccer 21 Jul 23:30  

Orlando City - New York Red Bulls

 
soccer 21 Jul 23:30  

Real San Andres - Popayan

 
soccer 21 Jul 23:30  

Alianza Huanuco - Dep. Municipal

 
soccer 21 Jul 23:30  

Sport Loreto - Huaral

 
soccer 21 Jul 23:45  

Petrolera - Aguilas

 
tennis 21 Jul 08:00  

Chung Y./Nam Ji S. - Golubev A./Nedovyesov A.

 
soccer 22 Jul 00:45  

Atl. Nacional - Bucaramanga

 
soccer 22 Jul 01:30  

Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

 
soccer 22 Jul 15:00  

Usti nad Labem - Jihlava

 
soccer 22 Jul 15:30  

KTP - MyPa

 
soccer 22 Jul 16:00  

Karvina - Ostrava

 
soccer 22 Jul 16:00  

Plock - Gornik Z.

 
soccer 22 Jul 17:00  

Odense - Lyngby

 
soccer 22 Jul 17:00  

Jena - Ingolstadt

 
soccer 22 Jul 17:00  

Kalmar - Djurgarden

 
soccer 22 Jul 17:00  

Hammarby - Elfsborg

 
soccer 22 Jul 18:00  

Bistritsa - Botev Vratsa

 
soccer 22 Jul 18:00  

Sepsi - FCSB

 
soccer 22 Jul 23:00  

Quindio - Chico