Wednesday 15. May 2019 | 05:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
14:00  

Irtysh Omsk - Sibir II

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Dynamo Barnaul - Sakhalin

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Umea FC - Vasalund IF

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
17:15  

Schalke 04 U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Monza - Sudtirol

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Sirius - GIF Sundsvall

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Frej - Brommapojkarna

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Mjallby - Trelleborg

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Orgryte - Varbergs BoIS

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Excelsior Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar

 
Away
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
18:30  

De Graafschap - Ajax

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Arezzo - Novara

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Pro Vercelli - Carrarese

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Feralpisalo - Ravenna

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
19:30  

FCD Rossoblu Potenza - Virtus Francavilla

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Catania - Reggina

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia Krakow

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Leeds United - Derby County

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
Wednesday 15. May 2019 | 05:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
03:00  

Botafogo - Flamengo

 
Away
75 - 90
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Golden State Warriors - Portland Trail Blazers

 
Home
116 - 94
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Shkupi Skopje - Pelister

 
Away
89 - 93
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

San Miguel Beermen - Magnolia Hotshots

 
A
72 - 71
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Singapore Slingers - CLS Knights

 
Home
81 - 84
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Iraklis - Harilaos Trikoupis

 
Home
94 - 59
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

AS Karditsas - Kastoria

 
Home
84 - 90
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Apollon Patras - Kavala

 
Home
55 - 37
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Koroivos - Maroussi

 
Home
76 - 64
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:45  

Fenerbahce W - Cukurova W

 
Home
80 - 68
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Dinamo Bucharest - BC Timisoara

 
Away
76 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

FMP Beograd - Zlatibor Cajetina

 
A
96 - 50
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Gilboa Galil

 
Home
104 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:50  

Neptunas - Skycop

 
Home
102 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Rytas - Juventus

 
Home
93 - 91
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

KTE-Duna - DEAC

 
Home
55 - 82
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Nes Ziona - Ironi Nahariya

 
Home
75 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

MZT Skopje - Kumanovo

 
A
92 - 57
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

BC Steaua Bucuresti - BCM Pitesti

 
H
73 - 70
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

BC Prievidza - Inter Bratislava

 
Away
77 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Kapfenberg Bulls - Klosterneuburg Dukes

 
Home
84 - 90
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Oberwart Gunners - Swans Gmunden

 
Home
92 - 94
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Jaszberenyi - Pecsi VSK

 
Home
82 - 84
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Borac - OKK Beograd

 
A
89 - 81
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Gravelines-Dunkerque

 
Home
95 - 72
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Cedevita - Zadar

 
Home
78 - 84
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Kormend - Szolnoki Olaj

 
Home
88 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ashdod

 
Home
93 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
Wednesday 15. May 2019 | 05:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
04:00  

Watson H. - Kaji H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Namigata J. - Arakawa H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Sato N. - Kobori M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Kuwata H. - Shibahara E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Ayukawa M. - Bai A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Inglis M. - Naito Y.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Okamura K. - Tanaka Y.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Purcell M. - Ilkel C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Smith R. - Sela D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Schnur B. - Saville L.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Hsieh C./Rungkat C. - Matsui T./Vardhan V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Fomin S. - Ortega-Olmedo R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Durasovic V. - Oliveira G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Arevalo M. - Yevseyev D.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Miedler L. - Boluda-Purkiss C.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Frech M. - Sramkova R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Blinkova A. - Korpatsch T.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:15  

Ruusuvuori E. - Blanch U.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Luz O. - Mora M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:40  

Minella M. - Jones F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
 
 
11:40  

Bjorklund M. - Voegele S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:40  

Martin A. - Tiurnev E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Janvier M. - Fratangelo B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Tan H. - Andrianjafitrimo T.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Giustino L. - Kolar Z.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:05  

Menezes J. - Nedovyesov A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Trungelliti M. - Novak D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Bublik A. - Kovalik J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Hibino N. - Smitkova T.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Martincova T. - Ponchet J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Bachinger M. - Heller P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Rodina E. - Minnen G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Peng S. - Lottner A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Siegemund L. - Paar L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Vicens Mas R. - Guerrero Alvarez E.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Kucova K. - Badosa G. P.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Kostyuk M. - Rodionova Ar.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Colas Sanchez A. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Marti Pujolras A. - Pla Malfeito J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Quiroz R. - Duckworth J.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Bagnis F. - Safwat M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Martinez P. - Silva Frederico F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Gakhov I./Pavlioutchenkov A. - Golubev A./Popko D.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Istomin D. - Otte O.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Arn G. - Tomova V.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Ivakhnenko V. - Albie A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Garcia-Lopez G. - Altmaier D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Balazs A. - Dellien H.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Matos R. - Weis A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Ehrat S. - Krueger M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Mannarino A. - Darcis S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:15  

Zavatska K. - Wickmayer Y.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:15  

Lisicki S. - Galfi D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Masur D. - Vesely J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Vatutin A. - Troicki V.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Lock B./Lock C. - Jebavy R./Molteni A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Neis F./Vega Hernandez D. - Clayton S./OMara J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Krajinovic F. - Koepfer D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Bouzkova M. - Grammatikopoulou V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Stojanovic N. - Paquet C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Granollers G./Marrero S. D. - Cerretani J./Monroe N.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Bains N. - Garcia-Perez G.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Diatchenko V. - Ormaechea P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Brown D. - Travaglia S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Vilella M. M. - Domingues J.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
Wednesday 15. May 2019 | 05:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
03:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Boston Bruins

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:15  

USA - Great Britain

 
Home
6 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:15  

Switzerland - Norway

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Germany - Slovakia

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
21:15  

Russia - Italy

 
Home
10 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 21 Sep 00:30  

Deportes Tolima - La Equidad

 
soccer 21 Sep 02:00  

Cesar Vallejo - Dep. Municipal

 
soccer 21 Sep 03:00  

Monarcas - Guadalajara Chivas

 
soccer 21 Sep 03:00  

Atlas - Toluca

 
soccer 21 Sep 08:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Okayama

 
soccer 21 Sep 08:30  

Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shenzhen

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:00  

Sportul Snagov - Csikszereda M. Ciuc

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:00  

Mioveni - Calarasi

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:00  

Pandurii - UTA Arad

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:00  

Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Metaloglobus

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:00  

Turnu Magurele - Viitorul Tg. Jiu

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:15  

Jablonec B - Mlada Boleslav B

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:15  

Trinec - Zizkov

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:15  

Dukla Prague - Usti nad Labem

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:15  

Chrudim - Vlasim

 
soccer 21 Sep 09:15  

Odra Petrkovice - Unicov

 
soccer 21 Sep 10:00  

Kofu - Albirex Niigata

 
soccer 21 Sep 10:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto

 
soccer 21 Sep 10:00  

Pogon Szczecin II - Stezyca

 
soccer 21 Sep 10:30  

Concordia - FC Arges

 
soccer 21 Sep 11:00  

Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad

 
soccer 21 Sep 11:00  

Honka - HJK

 
soccer 21 Sep 11:00  

Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi

 
soccer 21 Sep 11:00  

Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata

 
soccer 21 Sep 11:00  

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Lublin

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Sandhausen - Bochum

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Nurnberg - Karlsruher

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Stuttgart - Greuther Furth

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Hetman Zamosc - Wisla Pulawy

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Akhmat Grozny - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Villarreal - Valladolid

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Lindome - Ljungskile

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:00  

Kalmar W - Kvarnsvedens W

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:30  

VSK Aarhus - Sydvest

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:30  

Leeds - Derby

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:30  

Leicester - Tottenham

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:30  

Falkenbergs - Ostersunds

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:35  

Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 21 Sep 12:35  

Hebei - Tianjin Teda

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

BK Frem - Vanlose

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Hillerod - Hellerup

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Naesby - Thisted FC

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Middelfart - Brabrand

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

KPV Kokkola - Rovaniemi

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Jaro - TPV

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

MyPa - KTP

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

MuSa - AC Oulu

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Chemnitzer - Jena

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Duisburg - Munich 1860

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Unterhaching - Grossaspach

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Hallescher - Preussen Munster

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Viktoria Koln - Braunschweig

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Vidar - Halden

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

FC Voluntari - Academica Clinceni

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Kursk

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Stenungsunds - Gauthiod

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Amal - Torslanda

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

AIK W - Umea W

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:00  

Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor

 
soccer 21 Sep 13:30  

Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Skovshoved - FA 2000

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Caen - Lens

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Udinese - Brescia

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Benevento - Cosenza

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Cremonese - Crotone

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Empoli - Cittadella

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Juve Stabia - Ascoli

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Livorno - Pordenone

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Pescara - Entella

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Spezia - Perugia

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Pro Vercelli - Gozzano

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

ArzignanoChiampo - Sudtirol

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Sroda - B. Gdynia

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Grom Nowy Staw - Chemik Police

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Spartak Moscow 2 - Neftekhimik

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Royal Eagles - Real Kings

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

TS Sporting - Mbombela

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

JDR Stars - Cape Umoya United

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Chippa Utd. - Bloem Celtic

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Polokwane - Supersport Utd

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Stellenbosch - Black Leopards

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Bunkeflo W - Kristianstads W

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Djurgarden W - Goteborg W

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Nykopings - Rynninge

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Karlstad - Sylvia

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Tvaakers - Atvidabergs

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Nordvarmland - Grebbestads

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

Vanersborgs FK - Tidaholm IFK

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:00  

IF Brommapojkarna W - Mallbackens W

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Hlucin - Vrchovina

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Frydek-Mistek - Uhersky Brod

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Rosice - Blansko

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Hertha Berlin - Paderborn

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Freiburg - Augsburg

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Bayern Munich - FC Koln

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Garbarnia - GKS Katowice

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Grodzisk M. - Ursus Warszawa

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Politehnica Timisoara - CSM Resita

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Puchov - Samorin

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

L. Mikulas - Dubnica

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Komarno - Banska Bystrica

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Slovan Bratislava B - Zilina B

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Bala - Cardiff Metropolitan

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Carmarthen Town - TNS

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Newtown - Connahs Q.

 
soccer 21 Sep 14:30  

Penybont - Airbus

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Birmingham - Preston

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Brentford - Stoke

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Luton - Hull

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Millwall - QPR

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Nottingham - Barnsley

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Reading - Blackburn

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Sheffield Wed - Fulham

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Wigan - Charlton

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Bristol City - Swansea

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Cardiff - Middlesbrough

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

East Thurrock - Brightlingsea

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Accrington - Blackpool

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Bolton - Sunderland

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Doncaster - Peterborough

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Fleetwood - Rochdale

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Gillingham - Ipswich

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Lincoln - Oxford Utd

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

MK Dons - Southend

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Rotherham - Shrewsbury

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Tranmere - Burton

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Wycombe - Portsmouth

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Bradford City - Carlisle

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Cambridge Utd - Swindon

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Colchester - Leyton Orient

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Crewe - Salford

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Forest Green - Stevenage

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Grimsby - Macclesfield

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Northampton - Crawley

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Oldham - Morecambe

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Plymouth - Cheltenham

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Port Vale - Mansfield

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Walsall - Scunthorpe

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Newport Co - Exeter

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Boreham Wood - Stockport

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Bromley - Notts Co

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Chorley - Woking

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Ebbsfleet - Barrow

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

FC Halifax - Barnet

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Hartlepool - Dover

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Maidenhead - Harrogate

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Solihull Moors - Yeovil

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Sutton - Chesterfield

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Torquay - Dag & Red

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Aldershot - Wrexham

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Grantham - Bamber Bridge

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Atherton - Mickleover

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

South Shields - Basford

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Stalybridge - Radcliffe

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Burnley - Norwich

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Everton - Sheffield Utd

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Manchester City - Watford

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

AC Kajaani - Ekenas

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Rende - Teramo

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Levanger - Nardo

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Fram - Oppsal

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Baerum Sportsklubb - Elverum

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Pogon Siedlce - Blekitni Stargard

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Skra - Pruszkow

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Legionowo - S. Wola

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Zambrow - Legia II

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Radomsko

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Starogard Gdanski - Gornik Konin

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Gornik Z. 2 - Pniowek

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Piast Zmigrod - Starowice Dolne

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Legnica 2 - Zielona Gora

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Brzeg - Polonia Bytom

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Wisloka Debica - Korona Kielce 2

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Orleta Radzyn - Sandomierz

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Avia Swidnik - Biala Podlaska

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

M. Saransk - Tekstilshtik

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

FK Chayka - Krasnodar 2

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

T. Moscow - Tomsk

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Alloa - Ayr

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Dundee Utd - Arbroath

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Inverness - Queen of South

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Morton - Dundee FC

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Partick Thistle - Dunfermline

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Airdrieonians - Raith

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

East Fife - Dumbarton

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Forfar Athletic - Montrose

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Peterhead - Clyde

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Stranraer - Falkirk

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Annan - Stirling

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Elgin City - Cove Rangers

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Queens Park - Cowdenbeath

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Stenhousemuir - Brechin

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Livingston - Aberdeen

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Motherwell - Ross County

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

St. Mirren - Hamilton

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Levante - Eibar

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Norrkoping - Orebro

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Kalmar - Hacken

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Assyriska IK - Utsiktens

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Torns - Eskilsminne

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Lidkopings FK - Orebro Syr.

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Uddevalla - Savedalens

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Jonkopings - Norrby

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:00  

Dalkurd - Osters

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:15  

Volos NFC - OFI Crete

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Slaven Belupo - Gorica

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Slovacko - Teplice

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Opava - Liberec

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Pribram - Karvina

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Usti nad Orlici - Zivanice

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Velvary - Dukla Prague B

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Lisen - Prostejov

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Hermannstadt

 
soccer 21 Sep 15:30  

Kayserispor - Denizlispor

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Mattersburg - Sturm Graz

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Admira - St. Polten

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Tirol - Rapid Vienna

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Virton - Beerschot VA

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Omonia - Apollon

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Hradec Kralove - Vysehrad

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

HIFK - SJK

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Stal Mielec - GKS Belchatow

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - Widzew Lodz

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Jarocin - Swit Skolwin

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Gwardia Koszalin - Mieszko

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Armavir - Luch

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Baltika - R. Volgograd

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

F. Voronezh - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Chertanovo M. - Shinnik Yaroslavl

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:00  

Dun. Streda - Ruzomberok

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:15  

Al-Ettifaq - Al-Faisaly

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:30  

Marseille - Montpellier

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:30  

Carpi - Rimini

 
soccer 21 Sep 16:30  

Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Charleroi - St. Truiden

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Juventus - Verona

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Chievo - Pisa

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Brann - Haugesund

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Chojniczanka - Radomiak Radom

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

KKS Kalisz - Koszalin

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Zenit - Rubin Kazan

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Tambov - FK Rostov

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Aluminij - Tabor Sezana

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg Utd

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:00  

Goteborg - Sirius

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:20  

AFC Fylde - Eastleigh

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:30  

Newcastle - Brighton

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:30  

Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:30  

Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:30  

Ravenna - Imolese

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:30  

Sparta Rotterdam - Waalwijk

 
soccer 21 Sep 17:30  

Atl. Madrid - Celta Vigo

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Varazdin - D. Zagreb

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

AEL Limassol - Doxa

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Plzen

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Panetolikos - AEK Athens FC

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Elblag - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Polkowice - Elana Torun

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Belenenses - Rio Ave

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Sered - Z. Moravce

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Zilina - Pohronie

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Nitra - Michalovce

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Xamax - Sion

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

St. Gallen - Servette

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:00  

Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:10  

Sandecja Nowy S. - Warta Poznan

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:20  

Al-Fateh - Al Ahli SC

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:20  

Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Hilal

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:30  

Dessel - Lierse K.

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:30  

Hades - Bocholter

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:30  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:30  

Astra - Din. Bucuresti

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:45  

Helmond - Oss

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:45  

Willem II - Venlo

 
soccer 21 Sep 18:45  

Groningen - Zwolle

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Tubize - RWDM 47

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Dender - La Louviere

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Deinze - Seraing

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Heist - Thes Sport

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Antwerp - Cercle Brugge KSV

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Waasland-Beveren - Mouscron

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Couvin-Mariembourg - Stockay-Warfusee

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Namur - Onhaye

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Entente Durbuy - Rebecquoise

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

RAAL La Louviere - Givry

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Meux - Francs Borains

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Mandel United - Dikkelvenne

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Temse - Oudenaarde

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

KRC Gent - Zwevezele

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Ronse - Sint Niklaas

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

ASV Geel - Hasselt

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Hoogstraten - Cappellen

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Reims - Monaco

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Metz - Amiens

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Bordeaux - Brest

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Nimes - Toulouse

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Nice - Dijon

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Termalica B-B. - Legnica

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:00  

Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:15  

Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:30  

Genk - Oostende

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:30  

Westerlo - St. Gilloise

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:30  

Union Comercio - AD Cantolao

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:30  

Grau - Santa Rosa

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:45  

AC Milan - Inter

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:45  

Pistoiese - Como

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:45  

Cesena - Piacenza

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:45  

Modena - FeralpiSalo

 
soccer 21 Sep 19:45  

Vitesse - Sittard

 
soccer 21 Sep 20:00  

Dep. Pasto - Atl. Nacional

 
soccer 21 Sep 20:00  

Granada CF - Barcelona

 
soccer 21 Sep 20:30  

Moreirense - Benfica

 
soccer 21 Sep 20:30  

Atlanta United - San Jose Earthquakes

 
soccer 21 Sep 21:30  

Juan Aurich - Deportivo Coopsol

 
soccer 21 Sep 22:00  

Patriotas - Huila

 
soccer 21 Sep 22:00  

Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew

 
soccer 21 Sep 23:00  

Ind. Medellin - Millonarios

 
soccer 21 Sep 23:00  

Atl. San Luis - Santos Laguna

 
soccer 21 Sep 23:00  

Necaxa - Club Leon

 
soccer 21 Sep 23:00  

Monterrey - Puebla

 
soccer 21 Sep 23:45  

Sport Boys - Cajamarca