Tuesday 25. June 2019 | 20:31 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
01:30  

Bermuda - Nicaragua

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Chile - Uruguay

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Ecuador - Japan

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
03:30  

Haiti - Costa Rica

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:45  

Selangor United - PDRM FA

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Felda Utd. - Perak

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

PKNP - PKNS FC

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Selangor - Pahang

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze)

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Mariehamn - HJK

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Ventspils - Spartaks

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Kretinga - Kauno Zalgiris

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Honka - Rovaniemi

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Inter Turku - VPS

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
18:30  

KuPS - Lahti

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Ilves - KPV Kokkola

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
18:30  

MyPa - Jaro

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
18:30  

MuSa - TPV

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
18:30  

AC Oulu - AC Kajaani

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
18:30  

PEPO - Mikkelin

 
A
0 - 4
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
 
 
18:30  

VJS - Kiffen

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Gnistan - Ilves 2

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Vaajakoski - SJK Akatemia

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

PK-37 - Kajaanin Haka

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
 
D
L
 
 
18:30  

GBK Kokkola - VIFK

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Italy W - China W

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Espoo - SalPa

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Dalkurd - Vasteras SK

 
Home
1 - 6
vs  
D
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

RFS - FK Liepaja

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Nosaby IF - Karlskrona

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

IFK Lulea - Umea FC

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Hassleholms IF - Torns

 
Away
2 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

 
D
0 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda IK

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:30  

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Amal - Stenungsunds

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Netherlands W - Japan W

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Ghana - Benin

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 25. June 2019 | 20:31 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 25. June 2019 | 20:31 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
11:00  

Denolly C. - Kuzmanov D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Muller A. - Robert S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Karatsev A. - King E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Ivanov V. - Dutra Da Silva D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Ceppellini A. - Woerner P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Behar A./Escobar G. - Goransson A./Verbeek S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Forti F. - Hernandez-Fernandez J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Evans D. - Albot R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Stosur S. - Kenin S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Kudermetova V. - Bencic B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Putintseva Y. - Bertens K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Minella M. - Jabeur O.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Blinkova A. - Hives Z.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Di Giuseppe M. - Aiava D.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Cadantu A. - Dolehide C.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Xu S. - Martincova T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Davis L. - Schoofs B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Zanevska M. - Di Lorenzo F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Broady N. - Ahn K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Anderson R. - Korpatsch T.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Vikhlyantseva N. - Zarycka A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Lottner A. - Perrin C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Liu C. - Mrdeza T.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Kostyuk M. - Kalinskaya A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Li A. - Cepelova J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

McNally C. - Nara K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Zavatska K. - Hon P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Larsson J. - Shinikova I.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Presuhn B. - Frawley J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Razborsek N. - Squire H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Thompson J. - Klahn B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Celikbilek A. - Dzumhur D.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Olivo R. - Cid Subervi R.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Kontaveit A. - Friedsam A-L.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Norrie C. - Chardy J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Jarry N. - Cuevas P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Cornet A. - Svitolina E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Osuigwe W. - Bucsa C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Peng S. - Murray S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Liu F. - Khazaniuk D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Tig P. M. - Badosa G. P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Begu I. - Lu J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Radanovic D. - Dodin O.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Gatto-Monticone G. - Serban R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Garcia-Perez G. - Wang Xiy.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Bonaventure Y. - Loeb J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Taylor G. - Paquet C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Danilovic O. - Silva E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Sramkova R. - Hesse A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Zaja A. - Georges M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Ormaechea P. - Haddad Maia B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Buyukakcay C. - Raina A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Lisicki S. - Babos T.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Skupski K./Skupski N. - Daniell M./Koolhof W.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Krawietz K. - Ilkel C.

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Arends S./Middelkoop M. - Paes L./Paire B.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Sonego L. - Gunneswaran P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Ward J. - Fabbiano T.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Molcan A. - Zeppieri G.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Sakkari M. - Konta J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Vondrousova M. - Mertens E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Gavrilova D. - Zhang S.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Raducanu E. - Liang E. S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Glushko J. - Minnen G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Bains N. - Lao D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Kovinic D. - Vickery S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Rybakina E. - Perez E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Hogenkamp R. - Tomova V.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Trevisan M. - Ponchet J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Paolini J. - Flink V.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Gorgodze E. - Bondar A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Frech M. - Rus A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Bouzkova M. - Cepede V.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Kalinina A. - Bolkvadze M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ozgen P. - Zhang Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

In-Albon Y. - Bogdan A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Lepchenko V. - Zhuk S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Xun F. Y. - Kerkhove L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Djokovic N. - Garin Ch.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Simon G. - Sandgren T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Altmaier D. - Rosenkranz M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Nagal S. - Grigelis L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Cuevas M. - Vilella M. M.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Carballes Baena R. - Mannarino A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Sabalenka A. - Zidansek T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Bolsova Zadoinov A. - Gauff C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Doi M. - Birrell K.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Rodionova Ar. - Muhammad A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

McHale C. - Shimizu A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Sharipova S. - Kucova K.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Zimmermann K. - Eraydin B.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Grammatikopoulou V. - Juvan K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Hibino N. - Stollar F.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Kawa K. - Jones F.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Ruse G. - Karatantcheva S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Bara Irina M. - Kiick A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Smitkova T. - Haas B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Savinykh V. - Wickmayer Y.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Lumsden M. - Mcphee K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Han X.Y. - Samsonova L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Ma S. - Ivakhnenko V.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Cecchinato M./Lajovic D. - Bopanna R./Cuevas P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Fognini F. - Shapovalov D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Stephens S. - Ostapenko J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Petkovic A. - Wozniacki C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Daniel T. - Musetti L.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Hsieh S-W. - Halep S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Carr S. - Ojeda L. R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Krainik P. - Winter Lopez B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Schwartzman D. - Klizan M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Chan H-C./Chan L. - Groenefeld A./Schuurs D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Luque Rico E. - Mertens Y.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 25. June 2019 | 20:31 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 26 Jan 00:00  

Utah Jazz - Dallas Mavericks

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:00  

San Francisco - Brigham Young

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:00  

Jacksonville State - Morehead State

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:00  

Texas State - UT Arlington

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:00  

Georgia Southern - Georgia State

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:00  

Lipscomb - North Florida

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:00  

Mount St. Marys - Bryant University

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:00  

Oregon State - USC

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:00  

Idaho - Northern Colorado

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:00  

San Jose State - Air Force

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:05  

East. Washington - Southern Utah

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:15  

Troy - Arkansas State

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:15  

Incarnate Word - Texas A&M-CC

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:30  

Siu Edwardsville - UT Martin

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:30  

Lamar - Stephen F. Austin

 
basketball 26 Jan 00:30  

Georgia - Ole Miss

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

Quilicura - Leones Quilpue

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

Las Animas - CD Puerto Varas

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

Temuco - Ancud

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

U. De Concepcion - Deportes Castro

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

San Diego Toreros - Santa Clara

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

Texas Tech - Kentucky

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

Northern Arizona - Portland State

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

Alabama - Kansas State

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

Davidson - George Mason

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

East Carolina - Tulane

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

Richmond - Dayton

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

North Texas - UTEP

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:00  

Middle Tenn. St. - Southern Miss

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:30  

Southern Univ. - Alabama State

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:30  

Alcorn State - Alabama A&M

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:30  

Jackson State - Grambling St.

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:30  

Norfolk State - South Carolina St

 
basketball 26 Jan 01:30  

Prairie View A&M - Arkansas-Pine Bluff

 
basketball 26 Jan 02:00  

Detroit Pistons - Brooklyn Nets

 
basketball 26 Jan 02:00  

Dartmouth - Harvard

 
basketball 26 Jan 02:00  

Western Carolina - Wofford

 
basketball 26 Jan 02:00  

High Point - Longwood

 
basketball 26 Jan 02:00  

Toledo - Bowling Green

 
basketball 26 Jan 02:00  

Old Dominion - Florida Atlantic

 
basketball 26 Jan 02:00  

Florida Gulf Coast - NJIT

 
basketball 26 Jan 02:00  

Utah Utes - Washington State

 
basketball 26 Jan 02:00  

Vermont - UMass Lowell

 
basketball 26 Jan 02:00  

Bucknell - Loyola Maryland

 
basketball 26 Jan 02:00  

New Orleans - Nicholls State

 
basketball 26 Jan 02:30  

Western Kentucky - Marshall

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Cleveland Cavaliers - Chicago Bulls

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

South Alabama - UALR

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Pepperdine - Portland

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Florida - Baylor

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Rice - UTSA Roadrunners

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

UTRGV - New Mexico State

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

North Dakota - Western Illinois

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Nebraska O. - IPFW

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Murray State - Tennessee State

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Fresno State - Boise State

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Grand Canyon - Utah Valley State

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Nevada - New Mexico

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Louisiana Lafayette - Louisiana Monroe

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

South Carolina - Vanderbilt

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Wichita State - UCF Knights

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:00  

Florida State - Notre Dame

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:30  

Philadelphia 76ers - Los Angeles Lakers

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:30  

Tennessee Tech - Eastern Kentucky

 
basketball 26 Jan 03:30  

Texas Southern - Miss. Valley St.

 
basketball 26 Jan 04:00  

Loyola Marymnt - St. Marys (CA)

 
basketball 26 Jan 04:00  

Colorado - Washington

 
basketball 26 Jan 04:00  

Idaho State - Montana State

 
basketball 26 Jan 04:00  

Weber State - Montana

 
basketball 26 Jan 04:30  

Arizona State - Arizona

 
basketball 26 Jan 05:00  

Gonzaga - Pacific

 
basketball 26 Jan 05:00  

Utah State - Colorado State

 
basketball 26 Jan 05:00  

UC Irvine - Cal Poly

 
basketball 26 Jan 05:00  

UC Santa Barbara - UC Riverside

 
basketball 26 Jan 05:00  

California Baptist - UMKC

 
basketball 26 Jan 05:00  

CSU Bakersfield - Seattle

 
basketball 26 Jan 05:30  

CS Fullerton - CS Northridge

 
basketball 26 Jan 06:00  

South East Melbourne - Cairns

 
basketball 26 Jan 06:59  

Hawaii - UC Davis

 
basketball 26 Jan 08:00  

Sydney - Melbourne United

 
basketball 26 Jan 08:05  

Canberra Capitals W - Sydney W

 
basketball 26 Jan 11:00  

Astana - Zielona Gora

 
basketball 26 Jan 12:00  

Turk Telekom - Afyon Belediye

 
basketball 26 Jan 13:30  

Baskonia - MoraBanc Andorra

 
basketball 26 Jan 14:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow

 
basketball 26 Jan 14:00  

Tsmoki Minsk - Khimki M.

 
basketball 26 Jan 14:00  

Gran Canaria - Bilbao

 
basketball 26 Jan 14:15  

Gaziantep - Fenerbahce

 
basketball 26 Jan 15:00  

Saratov - Parma Perm

 
basketball 26 Jan 16:00  

Basketball Braunschweig - Bamberg

 
basketball 26 Jan 16:00  

Vechta - Frankfurt

 
basketball 26 Jan 16:00  

Bayreuth - Oldenburg

 
basketball 26 Jan 16:00  

Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw

 
basketball 26 Jan 16:30  

Anadolu Efes - Besiktas

 
basketball 26 Jan 17:00  

Cholet - Lyon-Villeurbanne

 
basketball 26 Jan 17:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Rytas

 
basketball 26 Jan 17:30  

Zenit Petersburg - Unics Kazan

 
basketball 26 Jan 18:00  

Roanne - Chalon/Saone

 
basketball 26 Jan 18:00  

Brescia - Brindisi

 
basketball 26 Jan 18:00  

Cremona - Virtus Roma

 
basketball 26 Jan 18:00  

Manresa - Real Madrid

 
basketball 26 Jan 18:30  

Trieste - Olimpia Milano

 
basketball 26 Jan 18:30  

Dabrowa Gornicza - Lublin

 
basketball 26 Jan 19:00  

Bayern - Bonn

 
basketball 26 Jan 19:00  

Ionikos - Aris

 
basketball 26 Jan 19:00  

Buyukcekmece - Pinar Karsiyaka

 
basketball 26 Jan 19:30  

Pistoia - Treviso

 
basketball 26 Jan 19:30  

Estudiantes - Unicaja

 
basketball 26 Jan 20:00  

AO Triton - Olympiacos B

 
basketball 26 Jan 20:30  

GTK Gliwice - Gdynia

 
basketball 26 Jan 21:00  

Obradoiro CAB - Valencia

 
basketball 26 Jan 21:45  

Fortitudo Bologna - Varese

 
hockey 26 Jan 01:00  

Charlotte Checkers - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

 
hockey 26 Jan 03:15  

Atlantic Division - Metropolitan Division

 
hockey 26 Jan 04:15  

Central Division - Pacific Division

 
hockey 26 Jan 13:00  

Bilyi Bars - Kremenchuk

 
hockey 26 Jan 15:00  

Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Sonderjyske Ishockey

 
hockey 26 Jan 16:00  

Kometa Brno - Litvinov

 
hockey 26 Jan 16:00  

Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav

 
hockey 26 Jan 16:00  

Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted

 
hockey 26 Jan 16:00  

Odense Bulldogs - Herlev

 
hockey 26 Jan 16:00  

Grenoble - Gap

 
hockey 26 Jan 16:00  

CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
hockey 26 Jan 16:00  

SKA St. Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod

 
hockey 26 Jan 16:00  

Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
hockey 26 Jan 16:00  

Jokerit - Niznekamsk

 
hockey 26 Jan 16:45  

Davos - Bern

 
hockey 26 Jan 17:00  

Liberec - Mountfield HK

 
hockey 26 Jan 17:00  

Kladno - Trinec

 
hockey 26 Jan 17:00  

Esbjerg - Aalborg

 
hockey 26 Jan 17:00  

Rouen - Mulhouse

 
hockey 26 Jan 17:00  

Ban. Bystrica - Kosice

 
hockey 26 Jan 17:00  

Vallentuna - Vasby

 
hockey 26 Jan 17:00  

Visby/Roma - Kallinge/Ronneby

 
hockey 26 Jan 17:00  

Kiruna AIF - Ornskoldsvik

 
hockey 26 Jan 17:00  

Vannas - Kalix

 
hockey 26 Jan 17:30  

Plzen - Sparta Prague

 
hockey 26 Jan 18:00  

Olomouc - Vitkovice

 
hockey 26 Jan 18:00  

Valerenga - Manglerud

 
hockey 26 Jan 18:00  

Liptovsky Mikulas - Nitra

 
hockey 26 Jan 18:00  

Dukla Trencin - Nove Zamky

 
hockey 26 Jan 18:00  

Slovan Bratislava - DVTK

 
hockey 26 Jan 18:00  

Zvolen - MAC Ujbuda

 
hockey 26 Jan 18:20  

Zlin - Karlovy Vary

 
hockey 26 Jan 18:30  

Michalovce - Poprad

 
hockey 26 Jan 19:30  

Nice - Briancon

 
hockey 26 Jan 19:30  

Bordeaux - Amiens

 
hockey 26 Jan 20:00  

Anglet - Chamonix Mont-Blanc

 
hockey 26 Jan 20:00  

Cardiff - Nottingham

 
soccer 26 Jan 00:00  

Coruripe - CSE

 
soccer 26 Jan 00:00  

Boavista - Vasco

 
soccer 26 Jan 00:00  

Caldense - Uberlandia

 
soccer 26 Jan 00:30  

Tombense - Cruzeiro

 
soccer 26 Jan 00:40  

San Lorenzo - Estudiantes L.P.

 
soccer 26 Jan 00:40  

Central Cordoba - Colon Santa FE

 
soccer 26 Jan 01:00  

Salgueiro - Central SC

 
soccer 26 Jan 01:00  

Picos - Julho Esporte

 
soccer 26 Jan 01:00  

Confianca - ABC

 
soccer 26 Jan 01:00  

Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna

 
soccer 26 Jan 01:00  

Canamy - Cruz Azul Hidalgo

 
soccer 26 Jan 01:00  

Juventus Managua - Managua FC

 
soccer 26 Jan 01:00  

Tauro - Arabe Unido

 
soccer 26 Jan 01:00  

Bolivia U23 - Uruguay U23

 
soccer 26 Jan 01:15  

Libertad Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion

 
soccer 26 Jan 01:30  

San Jose - Bolivar

 
soccer 26 Jan 02:45  

Godoy Cruz - River Plate

 
soccer 26 Jan 03:00  

U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Atlas

 
soccer 26 Jan 03:00  

Mineros de Fresnillo - Correcaminos 2

 
soccer 26 Jan 03:00  

Irapuato - Inter Playa Del Carmen

 
soccer 26 Jan 03:00  

Hawkes Bay - Wellington Phoenix Res 2

 
soccer 26 Jan 05:00  

Club Leon - Pachuca

 
soccer 26 Jan 05:00  

Eastern Suburbs - Hamilton

 
soccer 26 Jan 05:00  

Team Wellington - Auckland City

 
soccer 26 Jan 05:05  

Guadalajara Chivas - Toluca

 
soccer 26 Jan 09:00  

Western United - Adelaide United

 
soccer 26 Jan 10:00  

Golden Arrows U21 - Stellenbosch U21

 
soccer 26 Jan 10:00  

Amazulu U21 - Cape Town City U21

 
soccer 26 Jan 10:00  

Bidvest Wits U21 - Bloem Celtic U21

 
soccer 26 Jan 11:00  

Ayeyawady - Zwekapin Utd

 
soccer 26 Jan 11:00  

Yangon Utd - Yadanarbon

 
soccer 26 Jan 11:00  

Rakhine United - Ispe

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:00  

Mamelodi Sundowns U21 - Kaizer Chiefs U21

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:00  

Espanyol W - Madrid C. W

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:00  

Athletic Bilbao W - Valencia W

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:00  

Sevilla FC W - Huelva W

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:15  

Santuxu - Beasain

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Malavan - Fajr Sepasi

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Shahrdari Tabriz - Baderan Tehran

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Qashqai Shiraz - Gol Reyhan Alborz

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Arman Gohar - Damash

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Getafe B - Marino de Luanco

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Melilla - Internacional de Madrid

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Granada CF B - CF Talavera

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

San Juan Zaragoza - Utebo FC

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Portugalete - Basconia

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Flat Earth - Pozuelo de Alarcon

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Parla - Carabanchel

 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Denizlispor - Antalyaspor

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Tusker - Ulinzi Stars

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Leiria - Fontinhas

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Loures - Real SC

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Atl. Madrid - Leganes

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Malaga - Mirandes

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Gijon B - Pontevedra

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Ibiza - San Sebastian Reyes

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

R. Oviedo B - Las Palmas B

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Real Madrid B - Pena Deportiva

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Burgos CF - Haro Deportivo

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Unionistas - Alaves B

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Hercules - Levante B

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Ebro - Badalona

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Castellon - La Nucia

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Valencia B - Sabadell

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Andorra - Gimnastic

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Linense - Merida AD

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Rota - Antoniano

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

CD Gerena - Ciudad de Lucena

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

San Roque - Conil

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Poblense - Alcudia

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Cartagena B - UD Los Garres

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Trujillo - Cacereno

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Varea - Comillas

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Conquense - Tarancon

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Ciudad Real - Socuellamos

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Covadonga - Llanes

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Racing Santander B - Solares

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Castelldefels - Pobla Mafumet

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Horta - Igualada

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Cerdanyola - CE Manresa

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Granollers - Banyoles

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Villarreal C - Crevillente

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Atzeneta - Beniganim

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Paterna - Alzira

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Saguntino - Alcoyano

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Atletico Pinto - Santa Ana

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Huetor Vega - Loja

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Alhaurin - Linares

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Hatayspor - Menemen Bld.

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:15  

Vitesse - FC Emmen

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:15  

Chaves - Nacional

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:15  

CD Cova da Piedade - Mafra

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:15  

Plus Ultra - UCAM Murcia B

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:15  

Valdefierro - Teruel

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:15  

UE Sants - San Cristobal CP

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:30  

M. Ironi Kiryat - MS Tira

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:30  

Inter - Cagliari

 
soccer 26 Jan 13:45  

Persepolis - Tractor

 
soccer 26 Jan 14:00  

Fasil Ketema - Sidama Bunna

 
soccer 26 Jan 14:00  

Adama City - Hadiya Hossana

 
soccer 26 Jan 14:00  

Munich 1860 - Braunschweig

 
soccer 26 Jan 14:00  

Naft M.I.S - Sanat Naft

 
soccer 26 Jan 14:00  

Tenerife B - CD Buzanada

 
soccer 26 Jan 14:00  

Jablonec (Cze) - Krasnodar (Rus)

 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

South Korea U23 - Saudi Arabia U23

 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo

 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

St. Mirren - Aberdeen

 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

San Fernando - Vera

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Manchester City - Fulham

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Uerdingen - Bayern II

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

PAE Egaleo - Aspropyrgos Enosis

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Ionikos - Kalamata

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

AO Trikala - PO Triglia

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Thesprotos - O. Volos

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Xanthi FC - OFI Crete

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Panionios - Atromitos

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Apollon Larissa - Dramas

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Apollon Pontou - Smyrnis

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Celta Vigo - Eibar

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Goztepe - Besiktas

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Flora (Est) - Levadia (Est)

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Cercle Brugge KSV - Anderlecht

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Seravezza Pozzi - Chieri

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Bra - Casale

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Lucchese - Ghivizzano Borgo

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Lavagnese - Ligorna

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Caronnese - Prato

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Borgosesia - Real Forte Querceta

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Vado - Sanremese

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Fezzanese - Savona

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Folgore Caratese - Caravaggio

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Arconatese - USD Dro

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

NibionnOggiono - Milano City

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Legnano - Pontisola

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Brusaporto - Seregno

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Montebelluna - Caldiero Terme

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

San Luigi - Campodarsego

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Delta Porto Tolle - Cartigliano

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Feltre - Chions

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Ambrosiana - Luparense

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Vigasio - Union Clodiense

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Mestre - Villafranca

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Correggese - Alfonsine

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

SCD Progresso - Breno

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Mezzolara - Calvina

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Fiorenzuola - Ciliverghe Mazzano

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Sasso Marconi - Forli

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Fanfulla - Lentigione

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Crema - Sammaurese

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Mantova - Vigor Carpaneto

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Albalonga - Aglianese Calcio

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Monterosi FC - Flaminia

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Trestina - Foligno

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Cannara - Follonica Gavorrano

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Sangiovannese - Grassina

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Scandicci - San Donato

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Ponsacco - Grosseto

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Agnonese - Calcio Chieti

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Avezzano - S. N. Notaresco

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Porto SantElpidio - Sangiustese

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastogirardi

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Lanusei Calcio - Latina

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Cassino - Muravera

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Tor Sapienza - Portici 1906

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Budoni - Nuova Florida

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Ostia Mare - Torres

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Aprilia - Trastevere Calcio

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Citta di Anagni - Turris

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Ladispoli - Vis Artena

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Agropoli - Bitonto

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Casarano - Fidelis Andria

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Gladiator - Gelbison Cilento

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Taranto - Val Dagri

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Nocerina - A.C.D. Nardo

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Francavilla - Altamura

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Troina - AS Acireale

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Cittanovese - Corigliano

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Roccella - SS Nola 1925

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

San Tommaso - Calcio Giugliano

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Castrovillari - ACR Messina

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Marina di Ragusa - Palermo

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Licata - US Palmese

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Marsala - Savoia

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

G.A. Eagles - Breda

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Groningen - Ajax

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Willem II - Zwolle

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Jomo Cosmos - JDR Stars

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Royal Eagles - Ajax Cape Town

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

TS Galaxy - Mbombela

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Richards Bay - Tshakhuma

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Baroka - Maritzburg Utd

 
soccer 26 Jan 15:30  

Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor AS

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

La Louviere - Vise

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Inter Star - Kayanza

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Apollon - Achnas

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Lyon - Toulouse

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Bonner - Dusseldorf II

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Verona - Lecce

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Sampdoria - Sassuolo

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Parma - Udinese

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Crotone - Spezia

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Venezia - Trapani

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Siena - Lecco

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Pro Vercelli - Monza

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Alessandria - Olbia

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Arezzo - Pergolettese

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Novara - Pontedera

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Triestina - Cesena

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Fermana - Piacenza

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Vis Pesaro - Ravenna

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

ArzignanoChiampo - Sambenedettese

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Reggina - Bari

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Viterbese - Catania

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Virtus Francavilla - Paganese

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Monopoli - Ternana

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Verbania - Fossano

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Latte Dolce - Arzachena

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Audace Cerignola - Brindisi

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:00  

Vaduz - Wil

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:30  

Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:30  

Hercules (Fin) - OLS Oulu (Fin)

 
soccer 26 Jan 16:30  

TPV (Fin) - Tampere Utd (Fin)

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

St. Gilloise - Lommel SK

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Omonia - Anorthosis

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Arab Contractors - Tanta

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Tranmere - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Ergotelis - Giannina

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Sao Martinho - AD Oliveirense

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Braga B - Vizela

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Camara de Lobos - Cerveira

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Maritimo B - Guimaraes B

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Coimbroes - Figueirense

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Canelas 2010 - Paredes

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Lusitania FC - Felgueiras

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Trofense - Pedras Rubras

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Valadares Gaia - Gondomar

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Sacavenense - Alverca

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Amora - Montijo

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Oriental - Sintrense

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Olhanense - Aljustrelense

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

1º Dezembro - Louletano

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Leixoes - Academica

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

FC Porto B - Covilha

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Academico Viseu - Penafiel

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Casa Pia - SC Farense

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Oliveirense - Varzim

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Tondela - Setubal

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Famalicao - Santa Clara

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Belenenses - Portimonense

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Hearts - Rangers

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Getafe - Betis

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Albacete - Dep. La Coruna

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Almeria - Elche

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Almudevar - Binefar

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Calamocha - Atletico Monzon

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Bembibre - Cristo Atletico

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Malaga B - CP Almeria

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Chiasso - Grasshoppers

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

St. Gallen - Lugano

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Thun - Sion

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Young Boys - Basel

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

El Ismaily - Al Ittihad

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Tsarsko Selo (Bul) - Ural (Rus)

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:15  

Panetolikos - Aris

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:15  

Deportiva Minera - Cartagena FC

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:15  

CCD Alberite - Anguiano

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:15  

Cayon - Laredo

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

USFA - Rahimo

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Alondras - Barco

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Soller - Mallorca B

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Llosetense - Santanyi

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Muleno - Lorca Deportiva

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Pulpileno - Minerva

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Mar Menor - Olimpico de Totana

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Diocesano - Azuaga

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Villanueva CF - Robres

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Madridejos - Atl. Ibanes

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Torrijos - Quintanar

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Navalcarnero - Rayo Vallecano B

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Atl. Tordesillas - Santa Marta Tormes

 
soccer 26 Jan 17:45  

PSV - Twente

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Nea Salamis - Paralimni

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Lyon W - Reims W

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Nantes - Bordeaux

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Sporting Ideal - Torreense

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

SC Praiense - Oliveira Hospital

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Ferrol - Coruxo FC

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Atl. Madrid B - Langreo

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

R. Union - Salamanca

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Ath Bilbao B - Leonesa

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

UD Logrones - Calahorra

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Guijuelo - R. Sociedad B

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Izarra - Barakaldo

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Orihuela - Villarreal B

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Marbella - UCAM Murcia

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Murcia - Cordoba

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

CD Badajoz - Cadiz CF B

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

CD Choco - Rapido de Bouzas

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Paiosaco - Estradense

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Arroyo - Moralo

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Villanovense - Extremadura UD B

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Guadalajara - Albacete B

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Union Club Ceares - Lealtad

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Vilassar de Mar - Sant Andreu

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Terrassa - CE Europa

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Olimpic Xativa - Recambios Colon

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Hercules B - Jove

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Becerril - Real Avila

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Real Burgos CF - Zamora

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Adana Demirspor - Boluspor

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:00  

Konyaspor - Galatasaray

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Elite United - Wallidan

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Pianese - AlbinoLeffe

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Giana Erminio - Gozzano

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Como - Renate

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Fano - Gubbio

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Modena - Imolese

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Rimini - L.R. Vicenza

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Potenza - Bisceglie

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Rieti - Casertana

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Avellino - Picerno

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Cavese - Teramo

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Medine - JAHE

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Sanluqueno - Don Benito

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Yeclano - Algeciras

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Puente Genil - Sevilla FC C

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Los Barrios - Ceuta

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Caudal Deportivo - Real Aviles

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

Sodupe - Balmaseda

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

CD Vitoria - Real Sociedad C

 
soccer 26 Jan 18:30  

CD Torreperogil - Antequera

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Shrewsbury - Liverpool

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

MuSa - KTP

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Bayer Leverkusen - Dusseldorf

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Netanya - Hapoel Hadera

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

AS Roma - Lazio

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Cornella - Espanyol B

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Recreativo Huelva - Villarrobledo

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Lebrijana - Arcos CF

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Portmany

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

El Palo - Maracena

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Waterford (Irl) - Shamrock Rovers (Irl)

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:15  

Vilafranquense - Feirense

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:15  

Alcorcon - Ponferradina

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:15  

Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura UD

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:30  

AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos Piraeus

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:30  

Ferreira - Benfica

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:30  

Real Sociedad - Mallorca

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:30  

Granadilla Tenerife W - Dep. La Coruna W

 
soccer 26 Jan 19:30  

Sevilla FC B - Cartagena

 
soccer 26 Jan 20:00  

U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monterrey

 
soccer 26 Jan 20:00  

Atl. San Luis 2 - Pioneros

 
soccer 26 Jan 20:15  

Beitar Jerusalem - Nes Tziona

 
soccer 26 Jan 20:30  

Brasiliense - Sobradinho

 
soccer 26 Jan 20:30  

Boca Junior - Itabaiana

 
soccer 26 Jan 20:30  

Police - Nouakchott Kings

 
soccer 26 Jan 21:00  

Antwerp - Waregem

 
soccer 26 Jan 21:00  

Gama - Taguatinga Esporte

 
soccer 26 Jan 21:00  

Palmeiras - Sao Paulo

 
soccer 26 Jan 21:30  

Girona - R. Oviedo

 
soccer 26 Jan 21:45  

Napoli - Juventus

 
soccer 26 Jan 22:00  

Lille - Paris SG

 
soccer 26 Jan 22:00  

Ascoli - Frosinone

 
soccer 26 Jan 22:00  

UWI - Molynes

 
soccer 26 Jan 22:00  

Portmore - Vere United

 
soccer 26 Jan 22:00  

Aves - Boavista

 
soccer 26 Jan 22:00  

Valladolid - Real Madrid

 
soccer 26 Jan 22:35  

Banfield - Patronato

 
soccer 26 Jan 22:35  

Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba

 
soccer 26 Jan 23:00  

Cuautla - Calor De San Pedro