Thursday 11. July 2019 | 15:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Minnesota United - New Mexico

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
01:30  

Cavalry - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
02:00  

Southern California - San Diego Zest

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

TSS Rovers - Seattle U23

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Charlestown City Blues - Hamilton Olympic

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Brothers U. - NofeL SC

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
11:05  

Hang Sai - Monte Carlo

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
L
 
 
11:30  

Persela Lamongan - Kalteng Putra

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
12:00  

Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Abahani Limited - Sheikh Russel

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Benfica - Tim Iec

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

JIPPO - Kiffen

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ivory Coast - Algeria

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Malmo FF (Swe) - Ballymena (Nir)

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
W
D
 
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Wurzburger FV - Seligenporten

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Illertissen - Memmingen

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Frigg - Lokomotiv Oslo

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Bryne 2 - Madla IL

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Stafsinge - Assyriska BK

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Rommen SK - Stabaek 2

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Dun. Streda (Svk) - Cracovia (Pol)

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Madagascar - Tunisia

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
19:15  

Selfoss - Kari

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Magni - Thor Akureyri

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:15  

Afturelding - Throttur

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Njardvik - Olafsvik

 
Away
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Fjolnir - Keflavik

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
19:15  

Haukar - Grotta

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Fram - Leiknir

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Miami City - Treasure Coast

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
D
L
 
 
23:00  

Tombense - Volta Redonda

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
W
 
 
Thursday 11. July 2019 | 15:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Chicago Sky W - Minnesota Lynx W

 
A
72 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

San Antonio Spurs - Phoenix Suns

 
Home
78 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - New York Knicks

 
H
96 - 117
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

China - Milwaukee Bucks

 
Away
67 - 84
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Golden State Warriors - Denver Nuggets

 
H
73 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
07:00  

Taranaki Mountainairs - Nelson Giants

 
Away
82 - 94
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
07:35  

Bay Hawks - Canterbury Rams

 
Home
77 - 71
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Germany U18 W - France U18 W

 
H
49 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Serbia U18 W - Poland U18 W

 
A
67 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:15  

Russia U18 W - Latvia U18 W

 
H
79 - 52
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Santo Andre W - Sampaio W

 
H
59 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Toronto Raptors - Indiana Pacers

 
Home
94 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Washington Wizards

 
Away
71 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
Thursday 11. July 2019 | 15:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:30  

Bangoura S. - Young D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Hradecka L. - Bondar A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Schoofs B. - Benoit M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:30  

Lepchenko V. - Andrianjafitrimo T.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Sousa P. - Garcia-Lopez G.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Gaio F. - Quiroz R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Svitolina E. - Halep S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Williams S. - Strycova B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Istomin D. - Altamirano C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Kozlov S. - Kubler J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
Thursday 11. July 2019 | 15:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 22 Jul 00:00  

Nautico - Treze PB

 
soccer 22 Jul 00:00  

Molinos El Pirata - U. de Deportes

 
soccer 22 Jul 00:15  

The Strongest - San Jose

 
soccer 22 Jul 00:15  

Ind. del Valle - Guayaquil City

 
soccer 22 Jul 00:30  

River Plate - Sol de America

 
soccer 22 Jul 01:00  

Millonarios - Once Caldas

 
soccer 22 Jul 01:00  

Zeledon - Limon

 
soccer 22 Jul 01:00  

FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution

 
soccer 22 Jul 01:00  

Chicago W - North Carolina Courage W

 
soccer 22 Jul 01:00  

Sevilla (Esp) - Liverpool (Eng)

 
soccer 22 Jul 01:30  

U. Catolica - S. Morning

 
soccer 22 Jul 01:45  

Patriotas - Junior

 
soccer 22 Jul 02:30  

Orlando City - New York Red Bulls

 
soccer 22 Jul 03:45  

Atl. Nacional - Bucaramanga

 
soccer 22 Jul 04:30  

Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

 
soccer 22 Jul 18:00  

Usti nad Labem - Jihlava

 
soccer 22 Jul 18:30  

KTP - MyPa

 
soccer 22 Jul 19:00  

Karvina - Ostrava

 
soccer 22 Jul 19:00  

Plock - Gornik Z.

 
soccer 22 Jul 20:00  

Odense - Lyngby

 
soccer 22 Jul 20:00  

Jena - Ingolstadt

 
soccer 22 Jul 20:00  

Kalmar - Djurgarden

 
soccer 22 Jul 20:00  

Hammarby - Elfsborg

 
soccer 22 Jul 20:00  

Eskilstuna United W - Linkopings W

 
soccer 22 Jul 21:00  

Bistritsa - Botev Vratsa

 
soccer 22 Jul 21:00  

Sepsi - FCSB

 
soccer 22 Jul 22:15  

Breidablik - Grindavik

 
soccer 22 Jul 22:15  

Kopavogur - Hafnarfjordur

 
soccer 22 Jul 23:00  

Quindio - Chico

 
tennis 22 Jul 00:30  

Brengle M. - Hibi M.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Nedelko I. - Heliovaara H.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Patael B. - Doumbia S.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Olivo R. - Gakhov I.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Virtanen P. - Hassan B.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Vavassori A. - Karatsev A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Guinard M. - Eriksson M.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Clezar G. - Piros Z.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

OConnell C. - Sultanov K.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Bega A. - Niklas-Salminen P.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Van De Zandschulp B. - Zekic M.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Kuzmanov D. - Pellegrino A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Cuevas M. - Elias G.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Durasovic V. - Rikkonen R.

 
tennis 22 Jul 11:00  

Vasa E. - Dima D.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Tseng C. H. - Muller A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Grigelis L. - Pavlasek A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Jomby T. - Sakamoto P.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Collarini A. - Denolly C.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Vrbensky M. - Klein L.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Sels J. - Silva Frederico F.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Yevseyev D. - Serdarusic N.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Safranek V. - Blancaneaux G.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Wang T. - Lehecka J.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Choinski J. - Setkic A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Forejtek J. - Taberner C.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Maamoun K.M. - Bonadio R.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Stanek R. - De Schepper K.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Munar J. - Jaziri M.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Darcis S. - Sousa J.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Fabbiano T. - Ehrat S.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Vesely J. - Gulbis E.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Stebe C. - Moutet C.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Istomin D. - Huesler M.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Carballes Baena R. - Lorenzi P.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:00  

Laaksonen H. - Ramos A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:30  

Thiem D. - Cuevas P.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:30  

Kohlschreiber P. - Fucsovics M.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:30  

Ruud C. - Haase R.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:30  

Rublev A. - Garin Ch.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:30  

Mayer L. - Molleker R.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:30  

Carreno-Busta P. - Hanfmann Y.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:30  

Paire B. - Chardy J.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:30  

Caruso S. - Londero J. I.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:30  

Djere L. - Krajinovic F.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:30  

Altmaier D. - Klizan M.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:30  

Cecchinato M. - Delbonis F.

 
tennis 22 Jul 12:30  

Jarry N. - Zverev A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Hoyt E. - Mansouri S.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Baadi T. - Sigouin B.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Neuchrist M. - Novikov D.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Gojo B. - Boulais J.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Peck J. - Simon T.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Lebedev A. - Sakharov G.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Zhu E. - Nys H.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Ilkel C. - Grills J.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Okamura I. - Garanganga T.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Sarkissian A. - Muamba N.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Krainik P. - Sanchez M.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Holt B. - Draxl L.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Klein B. - Arconada J.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Bertens K. - Gorgodze E.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Paolini J. - Siegemund L.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Errani S. - Di Giuseppe M.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Badosa G. P. - Parmentier P.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Ferro F.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Gatto-Monticone G. - Lottner A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Arruabarrena-V. L. - Zidansek T.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Teichmann J. B. - Gavrilova D.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Friedsam A-L. - Voegele S.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Trevisan M. - Cornet A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Opelka R. - Bublik A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Sandgren T. - Albot R.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Klahn B. - Copil M.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Tomic B. - Tiafoe F.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Thompson J. - Norrie C.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Popyrin Al. - Kudla D.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Kecmanovic M. - Sock J.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Shane R. - Tabilo A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Ortega-Olmedo R. - Kozlov S.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Leshem E. - Hidalgo D.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Kirchheimer S. - Gonzalez A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Glasspool L. - Altamirano C.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Zakharov A. - Barrios T.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Smith R. - Gomez-Herrera C.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Redlicki Ma. - Saville L.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Bangoura S. - Fenty A.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Brown P. - Cressy M.

 
tennis 22 Jul 17:00  

Ritschard A. - Pervolarakis M.