Thursday 11. July 2019 | 15:46 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Minnesota United - New Mexico

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
01:30  

Cavalry - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
02:00  

Southern California - San Diego Zest

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

TSS Rovers - Seattle U23

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Charlestown City Blues - Hamilton Olympic

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Brothers U. - NofeL SC

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
11:05  

Hang Sai - Monte Carlo

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
L
 
 
11:30  

Persela Lamongan - Kalteng Putra

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
12:00  

Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Abahani Limited - Sheikh Russel

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Benfica - Tim Iec

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

JIPPO - Kiffen

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ivory Coast - Algeria

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Malmo FF (Swe) - Ballymena (Nir)

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
W
D
 
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Wurzburger FV - Seligenporten

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Illertissen - Memmingen

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Frigg - Lokomotiv Oslo

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Bryne 2 - Madla IL

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Stafsinge - Assyriska BK

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Rommen SK - Stabaek 2

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Dun. Streda (Svk) - Cracovia (Pol)

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Madagascar - Tunisia

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
19:15  

Selfoss - Kari

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Magni - Thor Akureyri

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:15  

Afturelding - Throttur

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Njardvik - Olafsvik

 
Away
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Fjolnir - Keflavik

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
19:15  

Haukar - Grotta

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Fram - Leiknir

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Miami City - Treasure Coast

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
D
L
 
 
23:00  

Tombense - Volta Redonda

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
W
 
 
Thursday 11. July 2019 | 15:46 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Chicago Sky W - Minnesota Lynx W

 
A
72 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

San Antonio Spurs - Phoenix Suns

 
Home
78 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - New York Knicks

 
H
96 - 117
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

China - Milwaukee Bucks

 
Away
67 - 84
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Golden State Warriors - Denver Nuggets

 
H
73 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
07:00  

Taranaki Mountainairs - Nelson Giants

 
Away
82 - 94
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
07:35  

Bay Hawks - Canterbury Rams

 
Home
77 - 71
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Germany U18 W - France U18 W

 
H
49 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Serbia U18 W - Poland U18 W

 
A
67 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:15  

Russia U18 W - Latvia U18 W

 
H
79 - 52
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Santo Andre W - Sampaio W

 
H
59 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Toronto Raptors - Indiana Pacers

 
Home
94 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Washington Wizards

 
Away
71 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
Thursday 11. July 2019 | 15:46 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:30  

Bangoura S. - Young D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Hradecka L. - Bondar A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Schoofs B. - Benoit M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:30  

Lepchenko V. - Andrianjafitrimo T.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Sousa P. - Garcia-Lopez G.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Gaio F. - Quiroz R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Svitolina E. - Halep S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Williams S. - Strycova B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Istomin D. - Altamirano C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Kozlov S. - Kubler J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
Thursday 11. July 2019 | 15:46 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 11 Jul 04:00  

Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes

 
soccer 11 Jul 07:00  

Vanraure - Blaublitz

 
soccer 11 Jul 08:00  

Croydon Kings - Modbury Jets

 
soccer 11 Jul 08:30  

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic

 
soccer 11 Jul 08:30  

Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets

 
soccer 11 Jul 08:30  

Para - NE Metrostars

 
soccer 11 Jul 09:00  

Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka

 
soccer 11 Jul 10:00  

Sorrento - Gwelup Croatia SC

 
soccer 11 Jul 10:00  

Perth Glory U21 - Rockingham City

 
soccer 11 Jul 10:00  

Inglewood Utd - ECU Joondalup

 
soccer 11 Jul 10:00  

Armadale - Balcatta

 
soccer 11 Jul 10:00  

Cockburn City - Bayswater

 
soccer 11 Jul 10:00  

Perth SC - Floreat Athena

 
soccer 11 Jul 10:00  

Imabari - Kagoshima Utd

 
soccer 11 Jul 11:00  

Fujieda MYFC - YSCC

 
soccer 11 Jul 11:00  

Sagamihara - Nagano

 
soccer 11 Jul 12:00  

Kofu - Kanazawa

 
soccer 11 Jul 12:00  

Albirex Niigata - Yamaga

 
soccer 11 Jul 12:00  

Campbelltown City - Cumberland Utd.

 
soccer 11 Jul 12:00  

Gifu - Kamatamare

 
soccer 11 Jul 12:30  

Ryukyu - Tokushima

 
soccer 11 Jul 12:30  

Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka

 
soccer 11 Jul 12:30  

Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Oita - Kobe

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Omiya Ardija - Verdy

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Montedio Yamagata - Mito

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Iwata - Renofa Yamaguchi

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Kusatsu - Machida

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Chiba - Tochigi

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Incheon - Sangju Sangmu

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Pohang - Suwon Bluewings

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Jeonbuk - Seongnam

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Qviding - Assyriska IK

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Hercules - Vaajakoski

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Kumamoto - C-Osaka U23

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:40  

GKS Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:00  

Orebro Syr. - Gefle

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:00  

Kultsu - Lahden Reipas

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:00  

PK-35 Helsinki W - Aland Utd W

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:00  

Vasalunds - Taby

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:30  

Charlton - Reading

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:30  

Derby - Brentford

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:30  

Norwich - West Ham

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:30  

Watford - Newcastle

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Nykobing - Koge

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Frej - Nykopings

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Team TG FF - Karlstad

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

IFK Lulea - Karlslunds

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Lunds - Tvaakers

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Keski-Uusimaa - Honka Akatemia

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

P-Iirot Rauma - TPV

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Honka W - Jypk W

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Ilves W - KuPS W

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Lyn W - Rosenborg W

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Arna-Bjornar W - Klepp W

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:30  

A. Lustenau - Vorwarts Steyr

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

FC Juniors - Dornbirn

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

EPS - NJS

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

KTP - MuSa

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Arsenal Tula - Tambov

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Hammarby - Sirius

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Falkenbergs - Ostersunds

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Varnamo - Eskilsminne

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Motala - Landskrona

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Skovde AIK - Lindome

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Torns - Utsiktens

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Oskarshamns - Trollhattan

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Kemi City - OLS Oulu

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

HJK W - TPS W

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:10  

Tychy - Puszcza

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:30  

VPS - MyPa

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:30  

Belshina - Zhodino

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Kolding IF - Hvidovre

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Barnsley - Wigan

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Blackburn - West Brom

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Hull - Millwall

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Middlesbrough - Bristol City

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Preston - Nottingham

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

QPR - Sheffield Wed

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Liverpool - Burnley

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Inter Turku - Ilves

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

KPV Kokkola - Ekenas

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

AC Kajaani - Gnistan

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

AC Oulu - SJK Akatemia

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Hodd - Moss

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Eidsvold - Halden

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Fram - Sotra

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Notodden - Baerum Sportsklubb

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Sandvikens - Sollentuna

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Sylvia - IFK Berga

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

JJK Jyvaskyla - Kiisto

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Elblag - Skra

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:30  

FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Austria Vienna - Hartberg

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Dukla Prague - Varnsdorf

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Lisen - Trinec

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Prostejov - Brno

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

FK Pardubice - Vysehrad

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Usti nad Labem - Zizkov

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Vlasim - Jihlava

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Sokolov - Chrudim

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Leczna - Pogon Siedlce

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Blekitni Stargard - S. Rzeszow

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Gryf Wejherowo - Garbarnia

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

R. Rzeszow - Polkowice

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Dubnica - Banska Bystrica

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Osasuna - Celta Vigo

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:15  

Lazio - Sassuolo

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:30  

Legia - Cracovia

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:30  

Akhmat Grozny - Zenit

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:30  

Orgryte - Sundsvall

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:30  

Jonkopings - Degerfors

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:30  

BATE - Slavia Mozyr

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:40  

Stomil Olsztyn - Legnica

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

JK Jarve - Parnu JK Vaprus

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Haugesund - Molde

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Bytovia Bytow - Legionowo

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Trnava

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Zilina - Michalovce

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Pohronie - Senica

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Trencin - Nitra

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Z. Moravce - Sered

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Randers FC - Odense

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Ingolstadt - Nurnberg

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Xanthi FC - Asteras Tripolis

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Volos - Atromitos

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Panionios - Panetolikos

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Lamia - AEL Larissa

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Zurich - Sion

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Chiasso - Kriens

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:30  

Sheffield Utd - Chelsea

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:55  

Zapresic - Rijeka

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:00  

Cherno More - Botev Plovdiv

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:00  

Pruszkow - Lech Poznan 2

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:15  

Petrolul - FC Rapid Bucuresti

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:30  

Brescia - AS Roma

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:30  

Sochi - Spartak Moscow

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:30  

Valladolid - Barcelona

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:30  

Las Palmas - Mirandes

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:30  

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gorodeja

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:00  

Wisla - Korona Kielce

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:00  

Goztepe - Genclerbirligi

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:15  

Belenenses - Moreirense

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:25  

Grazer - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:30  

OFI Crete - Aris

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:30  

Rosenborg - Stromsgodset

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:30  

Basel - Young Boys

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:30  

Aarau - Winterthur

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:45  

Kukesi - Teuta

 
soccer 11 Jul 22:00  

Brighton - Manchester City

 
soccer 11 Jul 22:05  

Osijek - Istra 1961

 
soccer 11 Jul 22:45  

Juventus - Atalanta

 
soccer 11 Jul 22:45  

Cadiz CF - Fuenlabrada

 
soccer 11 Jul 23:00  

Atl. Madrid - Betis

 
soccer 12 Jul 02:00  

Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC

 
soccer 12 Jul 02:30  

Tampa Bay - Atlanta United 2

 
soccer 12 Jul 03:00  

Atlanta Utd - New York Red Bulls

 
soccer 12 Jul 03:00  

Colorado Springs - New Mexico

 
soccer 12 Jul 04:30  

El Paso - Rio Grande

 
soccer 12 Jul 05:00  

Phoenix Rising - LA Galaxy 2

 
soccer 12 Jul 05:30  

FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew

 
soccer 12 Jul 11:30  

Ried - Liefering

 
soccer 12 Jul 12:00  

Yokohama - Vegalta Sendai

 
soccer 12 Jul 12:00  

Shimizu - G-Osaka

 
soccer 12 Jul 12:00  

Sagan Tosu - Hiroshima

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Shonan - Sapporo

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Urawa - Kashima

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

C-Osaka - Nagoya

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Gangwon - Gwangju FC

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:30  

Yokohama M. - FC Tokyo

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:30  

Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:40  

Radomiak Radom - Ol. Grudziadz

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:00  

Wolves - Everton

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:00  

Skeid - Brattvag

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:00  

Senja - Kjelsas

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:05  

GKS Katowice - Widzew Lodz

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:30  

Nardo - Arendal

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:00  

Nordsjaelland - Aalborg

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:00  

Espanyol - Eibar

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Roskilde - Skive

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Stoke - Birmingham

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Swansea - Leeds

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Helsingborg - AIK

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Orebro - Varbergs

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Umea FC - Halmstad

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Floro - Fredrikstad

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

V. Haugesund - Egersunds

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Toronto FC - DC United

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

VIFK - JIPPO

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Levanger - Rosenborg 2

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:10  

GKS Belchatow - Termalica B-B.

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:15  

Aston Villa - Crystal Palace

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:30  

Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:30  

Energetik-BGU - Rukh Brest

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:30  

LSK Kvinner W - Sandviken W

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Luzern - Lugano

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Servette - St. Gallen

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Thun - Xamax

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Ilves 2 - Espoo

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Jazz Pori - SalPa

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:30  

Asker - Bryne

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:00  

Liberec - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:00  

Din. Bucuresti - Poli Iasi

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:00  

Levante - Ath Bilbao

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:15  

Genoa - Spal

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Tottenham - Arsenal

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Honka - KuPS

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Jaro - Mikkelin

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Dynamo Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Orenburg - FK Rostov

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Goteborg - Djurgarden

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Mjallby - Hacken

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Vasteras SK - Ljungskile

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

AFC Eskilstuna - Brage

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Ankaragucu - Galatasaray

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Din. Minsk - FC Minsk

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

MiPK - PK-35

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

GrIFK - Klubi 04

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

FC Copenhagen - Brondby

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Sarpsborg 08 - Start

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Viking - Odd

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Kristiansund - Stabaek

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Aalesund - Bodo/Glimt

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Mjondalen - Valerenga

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:30  

Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:55  

Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:00  

Panathinaikos - AEK Athens FC

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Parma - Bologna

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Fiorentina - Verona

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Cagliari - Lecce

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Udinese - Sampdoria

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Krasnodar - Ural

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Leganes - Valencia

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Lugo - Girona

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Numancia - Ponferradina

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Vitebsk - Neman

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Levski Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

CSKA Sofia - Beroe

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Aarhus - Midtjylland

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Bournemouth - Leicester

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

U Craiova - FCSB

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Fenerbahce - Sivasspor

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:30  

Brann - Sandefjord

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:45  

Olympiacos Piraeus - PAOK

 
soccer 12 Jul 22:05  

D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 12 Jul 22:45  

Napoli - AC Milan

 
soccer 12 Jul 22:45  

Zaragoza - R. Oviedo

 
soccer 12 Jul 23:00  

Sevilla - Mallorca