Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 08:51 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
18:45  

Aldershot - Bromley

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Barnet - Dover

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Chesterfield - Woking

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Chorley - Solihull Moors

 
D
1 - 6
vs  
L
D
D
D
D
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Dag & Red - Boreham Wood

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:45  

Eastleigh - Sutton

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
D
 
 
18:45  

Ebbsfleet - Yeovil

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Harrogate - Notts Co

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
 
 
18:45  

Hartlepool - AFC Fylde

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
 
 
18:45  

Stockport - Barrow

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Torquay - Maidenhead

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
 
 
18:45  

Wrexham - FC Halifax

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 08:51 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 08:51 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:30  

Arconada J. - Glasspool L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Janvier M. - Purcell M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Opelka R. - Coric B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:30  

Yastremska D. - Wozniacki C.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Zverev M. - Kokkinakis T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Griekspoor T. - Quiroz R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Lenz J. - Squire H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Altmaier D. - Taberner C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Quinzi G. - Collarini A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Basso A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Pellegrino A. - Doumbia S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Forti F. - Balzerani R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Sijsling I. - Gomez-Herrera C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Zukas M. - Ocleppo J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Dimitrov G. - Wawrinka S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Medvedev D. - Edmund K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Monfils G. - Tiafoe F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Hurkacz H. - Bautista-Agut R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Djere L. - Schwartzman D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Goffin D. - Fritz T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Rublev A. - Basilashvili N.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Lopez F./Murray A. - Rojer J./Tecau H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Kontaveit A. - Kerber A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kuzmova V. - Zheng S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Siniakova K. - Vekic D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Keys M. - Muguruza G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Alexandrova E. - Suarez Navarro C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Wang Q. - Hsieh S-W.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Jabeur O. - Brady J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Chan H-C./Chan L. - Mattek-Sands B./Vandeweghe C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Lee D. H. - Banes M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 08:51 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 24 Aug 00:00  

Veracruz - Atl. San Luis

 
soccer 24 Aug 00:00  

Orlando City - Atlanta United

 
soccer 24 Aug 01:00  

FBC Melgar - Garcilaso

 
soccer 24 Aug 02:00  

Monarcas - U.N.A.M.- Pumas

 
soccer 24 Aug 02:00  

Santos Laguna - Monterrey

 
soccer 24 Aug 02:00  

Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders

 
soccer 24 Aug 02:30  

Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic

 
soccer 24 Aug 04:00  

Sapporo - FC Tokyo

 
soccer 24 Aug 08:00  

Miercurea Ciuc - Calarasi

 
soccer 24 Aug 08:00  

Ripensia Timisoara - UTA Arad

 
soccer 24 Aug 08:00  

Sportul Snagov - Metaloglobus

 
soccer 24 Aug 08:00  

Daco-Getica Bucuresti - CSM Resita

 
soccer 24 Aug 08:00  

Concordia - Turnu Magurele

 
soccer 24 Aug 08:00  

Pandurii - Viitorul Tg. Jiu

 
soccer 24 Aug 08:15  

FK Pardubice - Sokolov

 
soccer 24 Aug 08:15  

Vysehrad - Dukla Prague

 
soccer 24 Aug 08:30  

Slovan Bratislava B - Dubnica

 
soccer 24 Aug 09:00  

Nagoya - Yokohama M.

 
soccer 24 Aug 09:00  

Mito - Verdy

 
soccer 24 Aug 09:00  

Chiba - Kofu

 
soccer 24 Aug 09:00  

Yokohama - Kagoshima Utd

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Honka - HJK

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Vegalta Sendai - Shonan

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Iwata - C-Osaka

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Hiroshima - Oita

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Albirex Niigata - Kanazawa

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Tokushima - Ryukyu

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Academica - Chaves

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Jeonbuk - Seongnam

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:00  

Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu

 
soccer 24 Aug 10:30  

Daegu - Gangwon

 
soccer 24 Aug 11:00  

VSK Aarhus W - Thisted FC W

 
soccer 24 Aug 11:00  

BSF W - Brondby W

 
soccer 24 Aug 11:00  

Odense Q W - Farum BK W

 
soccer 24 Aug 11:00  

Bochum - Wehen

 
soccer 24 Aug 11:00  

Hannover - Greuther Furth

 
soccer 24 Aug 11:00  

Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld

 
soccer 24 Aug 11:00  

Tambov - Dynamo Moscow

 
soccer 24 Aug 11:00  

Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla Poltava

 
soccer 24 Aug 11:15  

Naestved - Vendsyssel

 
soccer 24 Aug 11:30  

Derby - West Brom

 
soccer 24 Aug 11:30  

Doncaster - Lincoln

 
soccer 24 Aug 11:30  

Norwich - Chelsea

 
soccer 24 Aug 12:00  

Braunschweig - Wurzburger Kickers

 
soccer 24 Aug 12:00  

Preussen Munster - Uerdingen

 
soccer 24 Aug 12:00  

Grossaspach - Viktoria Koln

 
soccer 24 Aug 12:00  

Bayern II - Chemnitzer

 
soccer 24 Aug 12:00  

Magdeburg - Munich 1860

 
soccer 24 Aug 12:00  

Meppen - Jena

 
soccer 24 Aug 12:00  

Vidar - Nardo

 
soccer 24 Aug 12:00  

Forward - Nykopings

 
soccer 24 Aug 12:00  

Lunds - Skovde AIK

 
soccer 24 Aug 12:00  

Tvaakers - Utsiktens

 
soccer 24 Aug 12:30  

Podbeskidzie - Ol. Grudziadz

 
soccer 24 Aug 12:30  

Academica Clinceni - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:00  

Troyes - Lens

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:00  

Tobol - Atyrau

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:00  

Ordabasy - Shakhtar Karagandy

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:00  

Cracovia - Arka Gdynia

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:00  

Nielba Wagrowiec - Koszalin

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:00  

Grom Nowy Staw - Gornik Konin

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:00  

TS Sporting - Richards Bay

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:00  

Black Leopards - Highlands

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:00  

Golden Arrows - Chippa Utd.

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:30  

Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:30  

Dusseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:30  

Mainz - B. Monchengladbach

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:30  

Augsburg - Union Berlin

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:30  

Paderborn - Freiburg

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:30  

Grodzisk M. - Ostroda

 
soccer 24 Aug 13:30  

Ufa - Zenit Petersburg

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Barnsley - Luton

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Charlton - Brentford

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Fulham - Nottingham

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Huddersfield - Reading

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Hull - Bristol City

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Middlesbrough - Millwall

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Preston - Sheffield Wed

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

QPR - Wigan

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Stoke - Leeds

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Blackburn - Cardiff

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Corinthian-Casuals - Carshalton

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Haringey - Brightlingsea

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Hornchurch - Kingstonian

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Leatherhead - Enfield Town

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Margate - Lewes

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Merstham - East Thurrock

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Potters Bar - Folkestone

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Bolton - Ipswich

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Coventry - Gillingham

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Fleetwood - Accrington

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

MK Dons - Peterborough

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Rochdale - Blackpool

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Shrewsbury - Burton

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Sunderland - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Wycombe - Southend

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Bradford City - Forest Green

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Cambridge Utd - Oldham

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Carlisle - Salford

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Cheltenham - Swindon

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Colchester - Northampton

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Grimsby - Port Vale

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Leyton Orient - Crawley

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Macclesfield - Scunthorpe

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Mansfield - Stevenage

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Morecambe - Exeter

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Plymouth - Walsall

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Newport Co - Crewe

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Bromley - Boreham Wood

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Chesterfield - Barrow

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Chorley - Hartlepool

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Eastleigh - Dag & Red

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Ebbsfleet - Notts Co

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

FC Halifax - AFC Fylde

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Harrogate - Stockport

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Sutton - Dover

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Woking - Solihull Moors

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Yeovil - Maidenhead

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Wrexham - Barnet

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Altrincham - Darlington

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Bradford PA - Blyth

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Gateshead - Farsley

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Gloucester - Boston Utd

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Guiseley - Alfreton

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Hereford - Brackley Town

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Kidderminster - Chester

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

King’s Lynn - Curzon Ashton

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Leamington - Kettering

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Spennymoor - York

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Billericay - St. Albans

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Chelmsford - Welling

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Chippenham - Weymouth

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Concord - Maidstone

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Dartford - Braintree

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Dorking - Hampton & Richmond

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Eastbourne Boro - Dulwich Hamlet

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Slough - Bath

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Tonbridge - Havant & W

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Wealdstone - Hungerford

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Bamber Bridge - Ashton Utd

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Basford - Lancaster

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Buxton - Whitby

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

FC United - Scarborough

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Gainsborough - Warrington

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

South Shields - Hyde

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Stafford - Matlock

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Brighton - Southampton

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Sheffield Utd - Leicester

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Watford - West Ham

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Barwell - Biggleswade Town

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Hednesford - Alvechurch

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Hitchin - Rushall

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Leiston - Tamworth

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Nuneaton - Needham Market

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Redditch - Lowestoft

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Royston - Coalville

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

St. Ives - Stourbridge

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Stratford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Banbury - Kings Langley

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Chesham - Truro

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Gosport - Hendon

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Met. Police - Hartley Wintney

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Swindon S - Salisbury

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Weston-super-Mare - Poole

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Wimborne - Taunton

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Farnborough - Merthyr T

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

KuPS - VPS

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Jaro - MyPa

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Ekenas - TPS

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

AC Kajaani - AC Oulu

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Sola - Bryne

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Stjordals Blink - Byasen

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Elverum - Kjelsas

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Asane - Sotra

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Floro - Mjolner

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Baerum Sportsklubb - Fram

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Zambrow - Radomsko

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Mieszko

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Alloa - Arbroath

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Ayr - Queen of South

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Dundee FC - Inverness

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Dunfermline - Dundee Utd

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Clyde - Falkirk

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Dumbarton - Stranraer

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

East Fife - Airdrieonians

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Peterhead - Forfar Athletic

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Raith - Montrose

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Albion Rovers - Brechin

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Cowdenbeath - Annan

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Queens Park - Elgin City

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Stirling - Cove Rangers

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Hamilton - Motherwell

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Hibernian - St Johnstone

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Kilmarnock - Aberdeen

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Ross County - Livingston

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Sirius - Orebro

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Carlstad - Bodens

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Kristianstads - Lindome

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Atvidabergs - Eskilsminne

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:00  

Oleksandriya - Desna

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:30  

FC Kosice - Zilina B

 
soccer 24 Aug 14:30  

Puchov - Petrzalka

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Rapid Vienna - LASK Linz

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

AC Wolfsberger - Altach

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Mattersburg - St. Polten

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Botev Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Orijent - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Zlin - Karvina

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Pribram - Jablonec

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Prostejov - Trinec

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Maccabi Haifa - H. Raanana

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

S. Rzeszow - Elana Torun

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Huragan Morag - Ursus Warszawa

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

T. Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Wasilkow - Bron Radom

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Biala Piska - Concordia Elblag

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Swit

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Kleczew - B. Gdynia

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Sroda - Unia Janikowo

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Bielsko-Biala - Pniowek

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Foto-Higiena Gac - Starowice Dolne

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Sleza Wroclaw - Ruch Chorzow

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Ruch Zdzieszowice

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Legnica 2 - Brzeg

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Chelmianka Chelm - Orleta Radzyn

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Avia Swidnik - Lublin

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Podhale Nowy Targ - Stal Krasnik

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Wolka Pelkinska - Hetman Zamosc

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Biala Podlaska - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Sokol Sieniawa - Korona Kielce 2

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Wisla Pulawy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

FC Rapid Bucuresti - Politehnica Timisoara

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:00  

Osasuna - Eibar

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:30  

Cibalia - Dubrava

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:30  

Dugopolje - Croatia Zmijavci

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:30  

Garbarnia - Lech Poznan 2

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:30  

Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:30  

Kluczbork - Zielona Gora

 
soccer 24 Aug 15:45  

Shahin Bushehr - Sepahan

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Dornbirn - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Charleroi - Club Brugge KV

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

AEK Larnaca - Apollon

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Doxa - Omonia

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

APOEL - Ol. Nicosia

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Lamia - Panathinaikos

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

DVTK - Mezokovesd-Zsory

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Honved - Debrecen

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Kisvarda - Ujpest

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Paks - MOL Fehervar

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Glengad Utd - Waterford

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Parma - Juventus

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Crotone - Cosenza

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Salernitana - Pescara

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Rosenborg - Stabaek

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Jarocin - Gwardia Koszalin

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

KKS Kalisz - Starogard Gdanski

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Domzale - Aluminij

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport Utd

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

R. Oviedo - Lugo

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:00  

Santander - Almeria

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:15  

Ankaragucu - Kayserispor

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:20  

Torquay - Aldershot

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:30  

Liverpool - Arsenal

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:30  

Schalke - Bayern Munich

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:30  

Willem II - FC Emmen

 
soccer 24 Aug 16:30  

Dyn. Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:00  

Slaven Belupo - Varazdin

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:00  

Chrobry Glogow - Olsztyn

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:00  

Poprad - Komarno

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:00  

Skalica - L. Mikulas

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:00  

Pohronie - Trencin

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:00  

Michalovce - Sered

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:00  

Ruzomberok - Trnava

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:00  

Real Madrid - Valladolid

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:00  

Mirandes - Cadiz CF

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:00  

Xamax - Basel

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:00  

Young Boys - Zurich

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:30  

Levski Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:30  

Slavia Prague - Bohemians 1905

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:30  

Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:45  

Heracles - Vitesse

 
soccer 24 Aug 17:45  

Odra Opole - Radomiak Radom

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

Cercle Brugge KSV - Waasland-Beveren

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

St. Truiden - Waregem

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

Namur - Acren

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

Entente Durbuy - Hamoir

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

Amiens - Nantes

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

Dijon - Bordeaux

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

Angers - Metz

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

Brest - Reims

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

Aris - OFI Crete

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

Rakow - Lech Poznan

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

Benfica - FC Porto

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

CFR Cluj - FC Botosani

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

Alcorcon - Elche

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:00  

Ottawa Fury - Saint Louis FC

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:15  

O. Ljubljana - Mura

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:30  

Oostende - KV Mechelen

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:30  

Olympiacos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:45  

Fiorentina - Napoli

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:45  

Pontedera - Carrarese

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:45  

Reggio Audace - FeralpiSalo

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:45  

Rieti - Ternana

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:45  

Heerenveen - Twente

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:45  

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

 
soccer 24 Aug 18:45  

Basaksehir - Fenerbahce

 
soccer 24 Aug 19:00  

Zapresic - Lok. Zagreb

 
soccer 24 Aug 19:00  

Sligo Rovers - Limerick

 
soccer 24 Aug 19:00  

Ascoli - Trapani

 
soccer 24 Aug 19:00  

Cittadella - Spezia

 
soccer 24 Aug 19:00  

Venezia - Cremonese

 
soccer 24 Aug 19:00  

Entella - Livorno

 
soccer 24 Aug 19:00  

Celta Vigo - Valencia

 
soccer 24 Aug 19:00  

Getafe - Ath Bilbao

 
soccer 24 Aug 19:00  

Malaga - Las Palmas

 
soccer 24 Aug 19:00  

Louisville City - North Carolina

 
soccer 24 Aug 20:15  

Dep. Pasto - U. Magdalena

 
soccer 24 Aug 20:15  

Binacional - Ayacucho

 
soccer 24 Aug 20:30  

Boavista - Ferreira

 
soccer 24 Aug 21:00  

Hartford Athletic - Atlanta United 2

 
soccer 24 Aug 22:00  

Junior - Once Caldas

 
soccer 24 Aug 22:00  

Queretaro - Club Leon

 
soccer 24 Aug 22:30  

Cucuta - La Equidad

 
soccer 24 Aug 22:45  

Sport Huancayo - Dep. Municipal

 
soccer 24 Aug 23:00  

New York City - New York Red Bulls

 
soccer 24 Aug 23:00  

North Carolina Courage W - Seattle Reign W

 
soccer 24 Aug 23:30  

New England Revolution - Chicago Fire

 
soccer 24 Aug 23:30  

Philadelphia Union - DC United

 
soccer 24 Aug 23:30  

Toronto FC - Montreal Impact

 
soccer 24 Aug 23:30  

Washington Spirit W - Orlando Pride W

 
soccer 24 Aug 23:30  

Tampa Bay - Memphis