Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 12:10 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
18:45  

Aldershot - Bromley

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Barnet - Dover

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Chesterfield - Woking

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Chorley - Solihull Moors

 
D
1 - 6
vs  
L
D
D
D
D
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Dag & Red - Boreham Wood

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:45  

Eastleigh - Sutton

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
D
 
 
18:45  

Ebbsfleet - Yeovil

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Harrogate - Notts Co

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
 
 
18:45  

Hartlepool - AFC Fylde

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
 
 
18:45  

Stockport - Barrow

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Torquay - Maidenhead

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
 
 
18:45  

Wrexham - FC Halifax

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 12:10 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 12:10 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:30  

Arconada J. - Glasspool L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Janvier M. - Purcell M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Opelka R. - Coric B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:30  

Yastremska D. - Wozniacki C.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Zverev M. - Kokkinakis T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Griekspoor T. - Quiroz R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Lenz J. - Squire H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Altmaier D. - Taberner C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Quinzi G. - Collarini A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Basso A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Pellegrino A. - Doumbia S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Forti F. - Balzerani R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Sijsling I. - Gomez-Herrera C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Zukas M. - Ocleppo J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Dimitrov G. - Wawrinka S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Medvedev D. - Edmund K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Monfils G. - Tiafoe F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Hurkacz H. - Bautista-Agut R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Djere L. - Schwartzman D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Goffin D. - Fritz T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Rublev A. - Basilashvili N.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Lopez F./Murray A. - Rojer J./Tecau H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Kontaveit A. - Kerber A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kuzmova V. - Zheng S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Siniakova K. - Vekic D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Keys M. - Muguruza G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Alexandrova E. - Suarez Navarro C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Wang Q. - Hsieh S-W.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Jabeur O. - Brady J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Chan H-C./Chan L. - Mattek-Sands B./Vandeweghe C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Lee D. H. - Banes M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 12:10 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
hockey 17 Sep 00:00  

Washington Capitals - Chicago Blackhawks

 
hockey 17 Sep 00:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - New York Islanders

 
hockey 17 Sep 00:00  

New Jersey Devils - Boston Bruins

 
hockey 17 Sep 00:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
hockey 17 Sep 00:00  

Montreal Canadiens - New Jersey Devils

 
hockey 17 Sep 01:30  

Dallas Stars - St. Louis Blues

 
hockey 17 Sep 02:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Winnipeg Jets

 
hockey 17 Sep 14:00  

Aktobe - Pavlodar

 
hockey 17 Sep 14:00  

Beibarys Atyrau - Altay Torpedo

 
hockey 17 Sep 14:30  

Barys Nur-Sultan - Sp. Moscow

 
hockey 17 Sep 15:00  

Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk

 
hockey 17 Sep 15:00  

Salavat Ufa - Kunlun

 
hockey 17 Sep 16:30  

Vitkovice - Trinec

 
hockey 17 Sep 16:30  

Kosice - Dukla Trencin

 
hockey 17 Sep 17:00  

Unia Oswiecim - Torun

 
hockey 17 Sep 17:00  

Janow - MMKS Podhale

 
hockey 17 Sep 17:00  

Tychy - Krakow

 
hockey 17 Sep 17:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk

 
hockey 17 Sep 17:00  

Nitra - Liptovsky Mikulas

 
hockey 17 Sep 17:00  

Detva - Zvolen

 
hockey 17 Sep 17:00  

Poprad - MAC Ujbuda

 
hockey 17 Sep 17:30  

Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg

 
hockey 17 Sep 17:30  

Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok

 
hockey 17 Sep 17:30  

Slovan Bratislava - Nove Zamky

 
hockey 17 Sep 17:30  

DVTK - Michalovce

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

Frederikshavn - Aalborg

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

Herning Blue Fox - Rodovre Mighty Bulls

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

Rungsted - Sonderjyske Ishockey

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

Stavanger - Storhamar

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

HV 71 - Frolunda

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

Malmo - Rogle

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

Linkopings - Brynas

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

Oskarshamn - Leksands

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

Orebro - Lulea

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

Skelleftea - Farjestad BK

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:00  

Vaxjo - Djurgardens

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:45  

Bern - Ambri-Piotta

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:45  

Biel - Rapperswil

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:45  

Servette - Zurich

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:45  

Langnau Tigers - Fribourg

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:45  

Zug - Lausanne

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:45  

Lugano - Davos

 
hockey 17 Sep 18:45  

Olten - GCK Lions

 
hockey 17 Sep 19:00  

Nice - Grenoble

 
hockey 17 Sep 19:00  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Mulhouse

 
hockey 17 Sep 19:00  

Langenthal - EHC Kloten

 
hockey 17 Sep 19:00  

Winterthur - Thurgau

 
hockey 17 Sep 19:15  

Bordeaux - Briancon

 
hockey 17 Sep 19:15  

Amiens - Rouen

 
hockey 17 Sep 19:30  

Angers - Anglet

 
soccer 17 Sep 00:00  

Atletico F.C. - Pereira

 
soccer 17 Sep 01:10  

Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Tucuman

 
soccer 17 Sep 01:15  

EL Nacional - Tecnico U.

 
soccer 17 Sep 02:00  

Cartagena - Bogota

 
soccer 17 Sep 10:30  

Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets

 
soccer 17 Sep 10:30  

Hume City - Central Coast Mariners

 
soccer 17 Sep 11:30  

Urawa (Jpn) - Shanghai SIPG (Chn)

 
soccer 17 Sep 17:55  

Inter - Slavia Prague

 
soccer 17 Sep 17:55  

Lyon - Zenit

 
soccer 17 Sep 18:00  

Al-Hilal (Sau) - Al-Ittihad FC (Sau)

 
soccer 17 Sep 18:00  

Degerfors - Mjallby

 
soccer 17 Sep 18:00  

Almeria - Girona

 
soccer 17 Sep 18:00  

Malaga - Rayo Vallecano

 
soccer 17 Sep 18:00  

Santander - Mirandes

 
soccer 17 Sep 18:30  

Highlands - Polokwane

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:00  

Acren - RAAL La Louviere

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Bristol Rovers - Gillingham

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Coventry - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Doncaster - Blackpool

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

MK Dons - Ipswich

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Portsmouth - Burton

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Rochdale - Lincoln

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Shrewsbury - Southend

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Sunderland - Rotherham

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Tranmere - Peterborough

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Wycombe - Accrington

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Carlisle - Forest Green

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Cheltenham - Bradford City

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Crawley - Plymouth

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Exeter - Port Vale

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Leyton Orient - Crewe

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Mansfield - Cambridge Utd

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Morecambe - Walsall

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Salford - Grimsby

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Scunthorpe - Oldham

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Stevenage - Northampton

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Swindon - Colchester

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Macclesfield - Newport Co

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Barnet - Aldershot

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Bishops Stortford - Cray

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Bognor Regis - Cheshunt

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Horsham FC - Wingate & Finchley

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Hereford - Gateshead

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Barwell - Tamworth

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Bromsgrove - Rushall

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Hednesford - Banbury

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Leiston - Biggleswade Town

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Nuneaton - Stourbridge

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Redditch - Coalville

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

St. Ives - Kings Langley

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Stratford - Alvechurch

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Chesham - Hayes & Yeading

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Dorchester - Taunton

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Harrow - Beaconsfield Town

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Met. Police - Walton Casuals

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Weston-super-Mare - Salisbury

 
soccer 17 Sep 19:45  

Wimborne - Truro

 
soccer 17 Sep 20:00  

Bolton - Oxford Utd

 
soccer 17 Sep 20:00  

Salzburg - Genk

 
soccer 17 Sep 20:00  

Napoli - Liverpool

 
soccer 17 Sep 20:00  

Dortmund - Barcelona

 
soccer 17 Sep 20:00  

Benfica - RB Leipzig

 
soccer 17 Sep 20:00  

Chelsea - Valencia

 
soccer 17 Sep 20:00  

Ajax - Lille

 
soccer 17 Sep 20:00  

Alcorcon - Cadiz CF

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Svitolina E. - Peterson R.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Blinkova A. - Sorribes Tormo S.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Kenin S. - Siegemund L.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Zavatska K. - Ferro F.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Zidansek T. - Paolini J.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Duan Y. - Zheng S.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Siniakova K. - Rybakina E.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Petkovic A. - Pattinama Kerkhove L.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Kozlova Kat. - Zhang S.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Frech M. - Stojanovic N.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Peng S. - Wang Q.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Stosur S./Zhang S. - Christian K./Fichman S.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Krunic A./Marozava L. - Dzalamidze N./Rybakina E.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Lu J./Xun F. Y. - Bouzkova M./Zidansek T.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Peng S./Siegemund L. - Perez E./Santamaria S.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Jiang X./Tang Q. - Rodionova Ar./Wickmayer Y.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Ng K. Y./Zheng S. - Duan Y./Yang Z.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Putintseva Y. - Martic P.

 
tennis 17 Sep 02:00  

Hibino N. - Flink V.

 
tennis 17 Sep 03:00  

Keys M. - Kasatkina D.

 
tennis 17 Sep 03:00  

Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. - Kichenok L./Riske A.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

Voegele S. - Tomljanovic A.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

Potapova A. - Han N.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

Hon P. - Buzarnescu M.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

Wu Tung-Lin - Ferreira Silva F.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

Nam Ji S. - Yu Ch. Y.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

Hsieh C. - Yang T.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

Mukund S. K. - Oliveira G.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

Millman J./Puodziunas S. - Matsui T./Watanuki Y.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

King E./Reese H. - Diez S./Polmans M.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

Tseng C. H./Wu Tung-Lin - Balaji N. S./Vardhan V.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

Prashanth V./Tomic B. - Myneni S./Nedunchezhiyan J.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

Ferreira Silva F./Gabashvili T. - Hsieh C./Yang T.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:00  

Hsu Yu H./Wang J. - Fruttero J./Lopez-Perez E.

 
tennis 17 Sep 04:30  

Muguruza G. - Hsieh S-W.

 
tennis 17 Sep 05:30  

Badosa G. P. - Teichmann J. B.

 
tennis 17 Sep 05:30  

Muchova K. - Van Uytvanck A.

 
tennis 17 Sep 05:30  

Babos T. - Ostapenko J.

 
tennis 17 Sep 06:00  

Vekic D. - Garcia C.

 
tennis 17 Sep 07:00  

Allertova D. - Flipkens K.

 
tennis 17 Sep 07:00  

Sakkari M. - Tig P. M.

 
tennis 17 Sep 07:00  

Hercog P. - Bogdan A.

 
tennis 17 Sep 08:30  

Savinykh V./Silva E. - Pliskova Ka./Pliskova Kr.

 
tennis 17 Sep 08:30  

Jang S. J./Kim N. - Begu I./Gasparyan M.

 
tennis 17 Sep 08:30  

Bacsinszky T./Neel I. - Arruabarrena-V. L./Maria T.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Bedene A. - Roumane R.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Copil M. - Simon G.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Barrere G. - Hurkacz H.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Struff J-L. - Herbert P.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Andujar-Alba P. - Tsonga J-W.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. - Lamasine T./Tsonga J-W.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Added D./Olivetti A. - Arneodo R./Paire B.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

OMara J./Skupski K. - Copil M./Humbert U.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Pouille L./Reid M. - Arends S./Pel D.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Raja P./Reyes-Varela M. - Granollers G./Granollers M.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Molchanov D./Sitak A. - Gonzalez S./Qureshi A.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Simon G./Zverev M. - Erlich J./Martin F.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Lindstedt R./Struff J-L. - Bambridge L./McLachlan B.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Munoz-De La Nava D. - Ehrat S.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Eriksson M. - Arnaboldi F.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Mladenovic K. - Doi M.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Sela D. - Berankis R.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Carballes Baena R. - Klizan M.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Ruud C. - Bublik A.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Caruso S. - Fabbiano T.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Sousa J. - Kovalik J.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Monroe N./Vasilevski A. - Donskoy E./Kravchuk K.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Demoliner M./Middelkoop M. - Sharan D./Zelenay I.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Karlovskiy E./Rublev A. - Carballes Baena R./Molteni A.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Nielsen F./Puetz T. - Fucsovics M./Travaglia S.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Berrettini M./Bolelli S. - Jebavy R./Oswald P.

 
tennis 17 Sep 09:00  

Bublik A./Kukushkin M. - Mannarino A./Nys H.

 
tennis 17 Sep 10:00  

Rinderknech A. - McHugh A.

 
tennis 17 Sep 10:00  

Machac T. - Van De Zandschulp B.

 
tennis 17 Sep 10:00  

Marchenko I. - Wendelken H.

 
tennis 17 Sep 11:00  

Doumbia S. - Kolar Z.

 
tennis 17 Sep 11:00  

Ornago F./Varillas J. P. - OConnell C./Petrovic D.

 
tennis 17 Sep 11:00  

Kolar Z./Serdarusic N. - Cornea V. V./Jecan M. A.

 
tennis 17 Sep 15:00  

Chung Y. - Niesten M.

 
tennis 17 Sep 16:00  

Leshem E. - Peniston R.

 
tennis 17 Sep 16:00  

Hidalgo D. - Seelig K.

 
tennis 17 Sep 16:00  

Brymer G. - Sigouin B.

 
tennis 17 Sep 16:00  

Novikov D. - Bangoura S.

 
tennis 17 Sep 16:00  

Escobar G. - Tikhomirov M.

 
tennis 17 Sep 16:00  

Sinclair C. - Erler A.

 
soccer 18 Sep 01:30  

Dep. Cali - Petrolera

 
soccer 18 Sep 10:30  

Melbourne City - WS Wanderers

 
soccer 18 Sep 10:30  

Brisbane Strikers - Moreland

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

Kashima (Jpn) - Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn)

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

Hiroshima - Oita

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

Sagan Tosu - C-Osaka

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

Iwata - Shimizu

 
soccer 18 Sep 11:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai

 
soccer 18 Sep 14:00  

Grbalj - Titograd

 
soccer 18 Sep 15:00  

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Kluczbork

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Teplice - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Plock - Legia

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:00  

Trnava - Senica

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:55  

Club Brugge KV - Galatasaray

 
soccer 18 Sep 17:55  

Olympiacos Piraeus - Tottenham

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Stal Mielec - Tychy

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Ol. Grudziadz - Termalica B-B.

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Huesca - Albacete

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:00  

Lugo - Ponferradina

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:30  

Podbeskidzie - Legnica

 
soccer 18 Sep 18:30  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Supersport Utd

 
soccer 18 Sep 19:00  

Warta Poznan - Odra Opole

 
soccer 18 Sep 19:45  

Tiverton - Merthyr T

 
soccer 18 Sep 19:45  

Ballymena - Rangers U21

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Paris SG - Real Madrid

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Bayern Munich - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

D. Zagreb - Atalanta

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Atl. Madrid - Juventus

 
soccer 18 Sep 20:00  

Dep. La Coruna - Numancia