Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 23:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
18:45  

Aldershot - Bromley

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Barnet - Dover

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Chesterfield - Woking

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Chorley - Solihull Moors

 
D
1 - 6
vs  
L
D
D
D
D
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Dag & Red - Boreham Wood

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:45  

Eastleigh - Sutton

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
D
 
 
18:45  

Ebbsfleet - Yeovil

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Harrogate - Notts Co

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
 
 
18:45  

Hartlepool - AFC Fylde

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
 
 
18:45  

Stockport - Barrow

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Torquay - Maidenhead

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
 
 
18:45  

Wrexham - FC Halifax

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 23:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 23:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:30  

Arconada J. - Glasspool L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Janvier M. - Purcell M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Opelka R. - Coric B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:30  

Yastremska D. - Wozniacki C.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Zverev M. - Kokkinakis T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Griekspoor T. - Quiroz R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Lenz J. - Squire H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Altmaier D. - Taberner C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Quinzi G. - Collarini A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Basso A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Pellegrino A. - Doumbia S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Forti F. - Balzerani R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Sijsling I. - Gomez-Herrera C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Zukas M. - Ocleppo J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Dimitrov G. - Wawrinka S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Medvedev D. - Edmund K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Monfils G. - Tiafoe F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Hurkacz H. - Bautista-Agut R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Djere L. - Schwartzman D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Goffin D. - Fritz T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Rublev A. - Basilashvili N.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Lopez F./Murray A. - Rojer J./Tecau H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Kontaveit A. - Kerber A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kuzmova V. - Zheng S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Siniakova K. - Vekic D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Keys M. - Muguruza G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Alexandrova E. - Suarez Navarro C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Wang Q. - Hsieh S-W.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Jabeur O. - Brady J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Chan H-C./Chan L. - Mattek-Sands B./Vandeweghe C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Lee D. H. - Banes M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 23:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 12 Jul 02:00  

Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC

 
soccer 12 Jul 02:30  

Tampa Bay - Atlanta United 2

 
soccer 12 Jul 03:00  

Atlanta Utd - New York Red Bulls

 
soccer 12 Jul 03:00  

Colorado Springs - New Mexico

 
soccer 12 Jul 04:30  

El Paso - Rio Grande

 
soccer 12 Jul 05:00  

Phoenix Rising - LA Galaxy 2

 
soccer 12 Jul 05:30  

FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew

 
soccer 12 Jul 06:45  

Lake Macquarie - Lambton J.

 
soccer 12 Jul 07:30  

Edgeworth E. - Maitland

 
soccer 12 Jul 07:30  

Valentine - Broadmeadow

 
soccer 12 Jul 07:30  

Weston Workers - Newcastle Olympic

 
soccer 12 Jul 11:30  

Ried - Liefering

 
soccer 12 Jul 12:00  

Yokohama - Vegalta Sendai

 
soccer 12 Jul 12:00  

Shimizu - G-Osaka

 
soccer 12 Jul 12:00  

Sagan Tosu - Hiroshima

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Shonan - Sapporo

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Urawa - Kashima

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

C-Osaka - Nagoya

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Gangwon - Gwangju FC

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Anyang - Jeonnam

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Ansan Greeners - Daejeon

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Jeju Utd - Bucheon FC 1995

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Mallbackens W - Moron W

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Da Nang - Hanoi FC

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Song Lam Nghe An - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:30  

Yokohama M. - FC Tokyo

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:30  

Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:40  

Radomiak Radom - Ol. Grudziadz

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:00  

Wolves - Everton

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:00  

Skeid - Brattvag

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:00  

Senja - Kjelsas

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:00  

Nam Dinh - BHTS Quang Nam

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:05  

GKS Katowice - Widzew Lodz

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:30  

Nardo - Arendal

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:00  

Nordsjaelland - Aalborg

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:00  

Espanyol - Eibar

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:15  

Afturelding - Leiknir F.

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:15  

Sai Gon FC - Thanh Hoa

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Roskilde - Skive

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Stoke - Birmingham

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Swansea - Leeds

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Helsingborg - AIK

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Orebro - Varbergs

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Umea FC - Halmstad

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Floro - Fredrikstad

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

V. Haugesund - Egersunds

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Toronto FC - DC United

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

VIFK - JIPPO

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Levanger - Rosenborg 2

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Kalju - Tallinna Kalev

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Tukums 2000 - Riga FC

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:10  

GKS Belchatow - Termalica B-B.

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:15  

Aston Villa - Crystal Palace

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:30  

Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:30  

Energetik-BGU - Rukh Brest

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:30  

LSK Kvinner W - Sandviken W

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Luzern - Lugano

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Servette - St. Gallen

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Thun - Xamax

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Ilves 2 - Espoo

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Jazz Pori - SalPa

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Vikingur - AB Argir

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

TB Tvoroyri - NSI Runavik

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

B36 Torshavn - Klaksvik

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

IF Fuglafjordur - Skala Itrottarfelag

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Vestri - Throttur

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Zalgiris - Suduva

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:30  

Asker - Bryne

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:30  

Istanbulspor AS - Osmanlispor

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:30  

Keciorengucu - Karagumruk

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:30  

Altinordu - Giresunspor

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:30  

Bursaspor - Menemen Bld.

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:30  

Altay - Erzurum BB

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:30  

Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:30  

Boluspor - Akhisarspor

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:30  

Adanaspor AS - Hatayspor

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:00  

Liberec - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:00  

Din. Bucuresti - Poli Iasi

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:00  

Levante - Ath Bilbao

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:00  

Metta/LU - RFS

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:00  

Dep. La Coruna - Extremadura UD

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:15  

Genoa - Spal

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Tottenham - Arsenal

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Honka - KuPS

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Jaro - Mikkelin

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Dynamo Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Orenburg - FK Rostov

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Goteborg - Djurgarden

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Mjallby - Hacken

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Vasteras SK - Ljungskile

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

AFC Eskilstuna - Brage

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Ankaragucu - Galatasaray

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Din. Minsk - FC Minsk

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

MiPK - PK-35

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

GrIFK - Klubi 04

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

FC Copenhagen - Brondby

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Sarpsborg 08 - Start

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Viking - Odd

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Kristiansund - Stabaek

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Aalesund - Bodo/Glimt

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Mjondalen - Valerenga

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Levadia - Legion

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Keflavik - Thor Akureyri

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Triglav - Tabor Sezana

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:30  

Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:30  

Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:30  

Oleksandriya - Dyn. Kyiv

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:55  

Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:00  

Panathinaikos - AEK Athens FC

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:00  

Grotta - Akranes

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:00  

FK Liepaja - Spartaks

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Parma - Bologna

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Fiorentina - Verona

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Cagliari - Lecce

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Udinese - Sampdoria

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Krasnodar - Ural

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Leganes - Valencia

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Lugo - Girona

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Numancia - Ponferradina

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Vitebsk - Neman

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Levski Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

CSKA Sofia - Beroe

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Aarhus - Midtjylland

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Bournemouth - Leicester

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

U Craiova - FCSB

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Fenerbahce - Sivasspor

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Streymur - HB Torshavn

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:15  

Maribor - Celje

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:30  

Brann - Sandefjord

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:30  

O. Ljubljana - Aluminij

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:45  

Olympiacos Piraeus - PAOK

 
soccer 12 Jul 22:00  

Fluminense - Flamengo RJ

 
soccer 12 Jul 22:05  

D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 12 Jul 22:15  

Kopavogur - Vikingur Reykjavik

 
soccer 12 Jul 22:45  

Napoli - AC Milan

 
soccer 12 Jul 22:45  

Zaragoza - R. Oviedo

 
soccer 12 Jul 23:00  

Sevilla - Mallorca

 
soccer 13 Jul 00:00  

Louisville City - Pittsburgh

 
soccer 13 Jul 03:00  

Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United

 
soccer 13 Jul 05:00  

Chicago W - Utah Royals W

 
soccer 13 Jul 05:30  

Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:00  

BFC Daugavpils - Ventspils

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:00  

Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Chindia Targoviste

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:15  

Dunav Ruse - Tsarsko Selo

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:30  

Flekkeroy - Odd 2

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:30  

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:30  

Kayserispor - Gaziantep

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Jelgava - Valmiera

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

KFUM Oslo - Raufoss

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Ull/Kisa - Jerv

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Ham-Kam - Oygarden

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Stjordals Blink - Kongsvinger

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Grorud - Sogndal

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Asane - Ranheim

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Tromso - Strommen

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:30  

Reign W - Portland Thorns W

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:00  

Hobro - Lyngby

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:00  

Malmo FF - Norrkoping

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:00  

Kalmar - Elfsborg

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:00  

Norrby - Akropolis

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:00  

Dalkurd - Osters

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:00  

Trelleborgs - GAIS

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:30  

CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:30  

Alaves - Getafe

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:30  

Villarreal - Real Sociedad

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:30  

Almeria - Rayo Vallecano

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:30  

Gijon - Malaga

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:45  

H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Petah Tikva

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:00  

Maritimo - Rio Ave

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:00  

Rudar - Mura

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:00  

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:00  

Konyaspor - Basaksehir

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:00  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:30  

Oxford Utd - Wycombe

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:30  

Bari - Ternana

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:30  

Carrarese - Juventus U23

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:30  

Carpi - Novara

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:45  

Reggio Audace - Potenza

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:00  

Manchester Utd - Southampton

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:45  

Inter - Torino

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:45  

Alcorcon - Tenerife

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:45  

Elche - Albacete

 
soccer 13 Jul 23:00  

Granada CF - Real Madrid

 
soccer 13 Jul 23:15  

Vitoria Setubal - Famalicao