Sunday 22. September 2019 | 17:17 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:30  

FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
00:30  

New England Revolution - Real Salt Lake

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Houston Dynamo - Orlando City

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
01:30  

Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Los Angeles Galaxy - Montreal Impact

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Los Angeles FC - Toronto FC

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
06:00  

Mito - Gifu

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
07:00  

Chiba - Tokushima

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
08:00  

Kashiwa - Ehime

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Machida - Yokohama

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
11:00  

Tochigi - Kagoshima Utd

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Omiya Ardija - Verdy

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
11:15  

Heerenveen - Utrecht

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Sassuolo - Spal

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Plock - Wisla

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
12:00  

West Brom - Huddersfield

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Hansa Rostock - Zwickau

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Rizespor - Gaziantep

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Bayern II - Ingolstadt

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
13:30  

FC Emmen - Feyenoord

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Crystal Palace - Wolves

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

West Ham - Manchester Utd

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Rennes - Lille

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Bologna - AS Roma

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Lecce - Napoli

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Sampdoria - Torino

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Z.

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Hammarby - AIK

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Vasteras SK - Degerfors

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Mjallby - Brommapojkarna

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
14:30  

B. Monchengladbach - Dusseldorf

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
14:30  

Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:45  

Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
15:45  

PSV - Ajax

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Angers - St Etienne

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Arsenal - Aston Villa

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Chelsea - Liverpool

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Cracovia - Legia

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Elfsborg - Malmo FF

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Halmstad - Trelleborgs

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Dortmund

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Atalanta - Fiorentina

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Lazio - Parma

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Lyon - Paris SG

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Trapani - Salernitana

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:55  

Portland Timbers - Minnesota United

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

FC Dallas - New York City

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
23:30  

New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
Sunday 22. September 2019 | 17:17 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
09:30  

Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Columbian Dyip

 
Home
96 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Estela - Moron

 
Home
84 - 74
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:45  

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Alaska Aces

 
Home
102 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Sint-Katelijne-Waver W - Laarne W

 
Home
85 - 58
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Limoges

 
Home
94 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Siauliai - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
Away
63 - 94
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Plymouth Raiders - London City Royals

 
Home
87 - 89
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Clavijo - Zamora

 
Home
79 - 55
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Sheffield Sharks - Manchester Giants

 
Home
95 - 61
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Cheshire Phoenix - Leicester Riders

 
Away
63 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Barcelona - Real Madrid

 
H
79 - 89
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Glasgow Rocks - Newcastle Eagles

 
H
86 - 90
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Sassari - Venezia

 
H
83 - 80
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Las Vegas Aces W - Washington Mystics W

 
H
92 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Libertadores - Abejas

 
Away
69 - 81
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
Sunday 22. September 2019 | 17:17 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
05:00  

Klahn B. - Harris G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Sabalenka A. - Sasnovich A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Williams V. - Collins D. R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Pegula J. - Hercog P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Tomljanovic A. - Yastremska D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Koepfer D. - Sugita Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Dzumhur D. - Schnur B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08:30  

Polmans M. - Millman J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Samsonova L. - Flink V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08:30  

Martincova T. - Paquet C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Kasatkina D. - Garcia C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:10  

Carter H./Stefani L. - Arruabarrena-V. L./Maria T.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Lorenzi P. - Mager G.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Bonzi B. - Gonzalez A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Rybakina E. - Zhu L.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Sharan D./Zelenay I. - Berrettini M./Bolelli S.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Zhang S. - Stephens S.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. - Lindstedt R./Struff J-L.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Gerch L. - De Bakker T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Strycova B. - Wang Xiy.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Federer R. - Isner J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Bedene A. - Tsonga J-W.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Medvedev D. - Coric B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:50  

OConnell C. - Petrovic D.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Kostyuk M. - Gracheva V.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Muller A. - Ruusuvuori E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Zverev A. - Raonic M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Wolf J. - Polansky P.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
Sunday 22. September 2019 | 17:17 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
00:00  

New Jersey Devils - New York Islanders

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Washington Capitals - Carolina Hurricanes

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Ottawa Senators - Montreal Canadiens

 
D
0 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
01:00  

San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
01:00  

Nashville Predators - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Dallas Stars - Florida Panthers

 
D
0 - 6
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
01:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Boston Bruins

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Anaheim Ducks

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Los Angeles Kings - Vancouver Canucks

 
A
7 - 5
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
06:00  

Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
07:00  

Oji Eagles - Anyang

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Yermak Angarsk - Perm

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
10:30  

Tappara U20 - Lukko U20

 
D
2 - 6
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Mogilev - Yunost Minsk

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
11:00  

Belarus U18 - Belarus U20

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
11:00  

Krasnoyarsk - Izhevsk

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

IFK Helsinki W - Karpat W

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
11:30  

HCIK - Laser HT

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
11:30  

Goteborg W - Djurgardens W

 
Away
3 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Hameenlinna W - TPS W

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Beibarys Atyrau - Pavlodar

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Aktobe - Altay Torpedo

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
12:15  

Riemu - Giants

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Bremerhaven - Adler Mannheim

 
Away
4 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Orsk - Khimik

 
D
0 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Ilves W - Sport W

 
Home
10 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Jokerit U20 - Jyvaskyla U20

 
D
9 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Trinec - Litvinov

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Tingsryds - Vita Hasten

 
D
6 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Timra - Sodertalje

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Pelicans Lahti U20 - Ilves U20

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Jukurit U20 - IFK Helsinki U20

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

KalPa U20 - TPS U20

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Assat U20 - KooKoo U20

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Hameenlinna U20 - Karpat U20

 
H
1 - 6
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

RaaheK - S-Kiekko

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Pyry - JHT

 
Home
3 - 5
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Lokomotiv Orsha - Bobruisk

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Rauman Lukko W - Kuortane W

 
Away
2 - 6
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Zhlobin - Gomel

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Brest - Baranavichy

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Liberec - Mlada Boleslav

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Kladno - Vitkovice

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Angers - Grenoble

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Gjovik - Tonsberg

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Avangard Omsk - Kunlun

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Nove Zamky - Dukla Trencin

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Bodens - Tegs

 
Home
3 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Sollentuna - Tyreso Hanviken

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Stromsbro IF - Vallentuna

 
Away
1 - 5
vs  
W
D
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Hudiksvalls - Hammarby

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Arlanda - Enkopings

 
H
6 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Segeltorps IF - Visby/Roma

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Halmstad - Kallinge/Ronneby

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Morrums GoIS - Tranas

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Koping - Mariestads

 
D
1 - 7
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Kumla - Malungs

 
D
6 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Nykoping - Borlange

 
A
2 - 5
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

TUTO U20 - Vaasan Sport U20

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Kiruna IF - Vannas

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Plzen - Zlin

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Krefeld Pinguine - Iserlohn Roosters

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - ERC Ingolstadt

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Kolner

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
15:30  

D-Kiekko - Titaanit

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Olomouc - Karlovy Vary

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Kometa Brno - Sparta Prague

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Pardubice - Mountfield HK

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Munchen - Eisbaren Berlin

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Bietigheim/Bissingen - Bayreuth

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
16:00  

DAB - Fehervari Titanok

 
A
8 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Frisk Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Gruner - Stavanger

 
H
1 - 7
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gdansk

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Tychy - MMKS Podhale

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Poprad - Nitra

 
H
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Detva - Michalovce

 
A
0 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Kosice - Zvolen

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Ban. Bystrica

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Almtuna - AIK

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Klagenfurt - Salzburg

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Vienna Capitals - Dornbirn

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
16:30  

DVTK - Liptovsky Mikulas

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Mora - Karlskrona

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Fehervar AV19 - TWK Innsbruck

 
H
6 - 6
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Graz 99ers - Bolzano

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Znojmo - Villach

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Soligorsk - Molodechno

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Ferencvaros - Brasov

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Storhamar - Manglerud

 
Home
7 - 4
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:15  

Bordeaux - Anglet

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Nice - Gap

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Briancon - Mulhouse

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Rouen

 
Away
3 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner

 
Home
2 - 8
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Frankfurt Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Tolzer Lowen - Ravensburg

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Karhu HT - Muik Hockey

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Schwenninger - Augsburger Panther

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Straubing Tigers - Dusseldorf

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Janow - Torun

 
Away
1 - 8
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Nybro - Tyringe

 
Home
8 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
19:30  

Krakow - Katowice

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

St. Louis Blues - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
A
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Detroit Red Wings - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 27 May 05:00  

Cartagines - ADR Jicaral

 
soccer 27 May 12:30  

Seoul E. - Anyang

 
soccer 27 May 13:00  

Jeonnam - Asan

 
soccer 27 May 13:30  

Suwon City - Gyeongnam

 
soccer 27 May 16:00  

FC Asgabat - Merw

 
soccer 27 May 16:00  

Energetik - Nebitci

 
soccer 27 May 19:00  

Bohemians 1905 - Teplice

 
soccer 27 May 19:00  

Opava - Karvina

 
soccer 27 May 19:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Liberec

 
soccer 27 May 19:30  

Hannover - Karlsruher

 
soccer 27 May 19:30  

St. Pauli - Heidenheim

 
soccer 27 May 19:30  

Bochum - Holstein Kiel

 
soccer 27 May 19:30  

RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin

 
soccer 27 May 21:00  

Sparta Prague - Plzen

 
soccer 27 May 21:00  

Ujpest - Ferencvaros

 
soccer 27 May 21:00  

NSI Runavik - IF Fuglafjordur

 
soccer 27 May 21:00  

TB Tvoroyri - B36 Torshavn

 
soccer 27 May 21:10  

Stal Mielec - Lech Poznan

 
soccer 27 May 21:30  

Hoffenheim - FC Koln

 
soccer 27 May 21:30  

Dusseldorf - Schalke

 
soccer 27 May 21:30  

Augsburg - Paderborn

 
soccer 27 May 21:30  

Union Berlin - Mainz

 
soccer 28 May 00:00  

Grecia - Alajuelense

 
soccer 28 May 02:30  

San Carlos - Santos DG

 
soccer 28 May 05:00  

Universitarios - Herediano

 
soccer 28 May 05:00  

Saprissa - Limon

 
soccer 28 May 19:00  

Usti nad Labem - Brno

 
soccer 28 May 19:00  

HB Torshavn - Vikingur

 
soccer 28 May 20:00  

Aarhus - Randers FC

 
soccer 28 May 21:00  

Klaksvik - Streymur

 
soccer 28 May 21:30  

Stuttgart - Hamburger SV

 
soccer 29 May 00:00  

Guadalupe - Zeledon

 
soccer 29 May 13:30  

Daegu - Sangju Sangmu

 
soccer 29 May 16:00  

FK Indjija - Sp. Subotica

 
soccer 29 May 18:00  

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

 
soccer 29 May 18:00  

Zhodino - Smolevichi

 
soccer 29 May 19:00  

Viborg - Skive

 
soccer 29 May 19:00  

Slask Wroclaw - Rakow

 
soccer 29 May 19:30  

Darmstadt - Greuther Furth

 
soccer 29 May 19:30  

VfL Osnabruck - Regensburg

 
soccer 29 May 20:00  

Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 29 May 20:00  

Gorodeja - Neman

 
soccer 29 May 20:30  

Rad Beograd - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 29 May 21:00  

Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi

 
soccer 29 May 21:30  

Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 29 May 21:30  

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie

 
soccer 29 May 21:45  

Salzburg - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Nurnberg - Bochum

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Sandhausen - Hannover

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Karlsruher - St. Pauli

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Sigma Olomouc - Pribram

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Koge - Hvidovre

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Mannheim - Uerdingen

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Meppen - Wurzburger Kickers

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Grossaspach - Unterhaching

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Ingolstadt - Bayern II

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Braunschweig - Viktoria Koln

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Zwickau - Hansa Rostock

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

LKS Lodz - Gornik Z.

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

Radnik - Proleter

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Mainz - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Schalke - Werder Bremen

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Liberec - Slovacko

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Zlin - Ostrava

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

F. Amager - Kolding IF

 
soccer 30 May 17:55  

Kisvarda - Ujpest

 
soccer 30 May 18:30  

Piast Gliwice - Wisla

 
soccer 30 May 18:30  

Partizan - Mladost

 
soccer 30 May 19:00  

Plzen - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 30 May 19:30  

Bayern Munich - Dusseldorf

 
soccer 30 May 20:00  

DVTK - Mezokovesd-Zsory

 
soccer 30 May 20:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

 
soccer 30 May 20:15  

Beitar Jerusalem - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 30 May 20:30  

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Slavia Prague - Jablonec

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Lech Poznan - Legia

 
soccer 30 May 21:15  

Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb

 
soccer 30 May 22:05  

Paks - MOL Fehervar