Sunday 20. October 2019 | 02:52 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
04:00  

Kagoshima Utd - Renofa Yamaguchi

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
05:00  

Mito - Machida

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
D
 
 
05:00  

Tochigi - Ryukyu

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Gifu - Ehime

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
06:00  

Chiba - Kashiwa

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
10:15  

Zwolle - Den Haag

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Sassuolo - Inter

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Zwickau - Bayern II

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Kayserispor - Kasimpasa

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Jena - Wurzburger Kickers

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

FC Emmen - Sittard

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
12:30  

Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Wigan - Nottingham

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Bordeaux - St Etienne

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Cagliari - Spal

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Sampdoria - AS Roma

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Udinese - Torino

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Chievo - Ascoli

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Pisa - Crotone

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Falkenbergs - AIK

 
Away
1 - 5
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Hammarby - Malmo FF

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Brage - Jonkopings

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
13:30  

FC Koln - Paderborn

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Alanyaspor - Rizespor

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
14:45  

Feyenoord - Heracles

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Monaco - Rennes

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Manchester Utd - Liverpool

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Gornik Z. - LKS Lodz

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Norrkoping - Kalmar

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Norrby - Trelleborgs

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Hoffenheim - Schalke

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Parma - Genoa

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Denizlispor - Fenerbahce

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
18:45  

AC Milan - Lecce

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Marseille - Strasbourg

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Empoli - Cremonese

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
Sunday 20. October 2019 | 02:52 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
04:00  

New Zealand Breakers - Sydney

 
Home
66 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Melbourne United - Perth

 
Home
93 - 95
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Rapid Bucuresti W - Municipal Targoviste W

 
H
57 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Olimpi Tbilisi - Kutaisi

 
Away
60 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Aktobe - Atyrau

 
Away
84 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Fenerbahce - Bahcesehir Kol.

 
Home
74 - 60
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

NPC Rieti - Tortona

 
Home
71 - 67
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Besiktas W - Izmit Belediyespor W

 
H
88 - 89
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
10:15  

Zaragoza W - Los Adelantados W

 
Away
74 - 66
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Bydgoszcz - Anwil Wloclawek

 
Away
103 - 106
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Manresa - Tenerife

 
H
61 - 81
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
10:45  

Magnolia Hotshots - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

 
H
83 - 105
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Ormanspor W - Cukurova W

 
A
94 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Bandirma Kirmizi - Final Spor

 
Away
86 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

BK Zaporozhye - Khimik

 
Home
81 - 88
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Khimki M. - Astana

 
Home
73 - 56
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Nes Ziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Away
68 - 91
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:15  

OGM Ormanspor - Bursaspor

 
A
81 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:15  

Botas W - Galatasaray W

 
Home
64 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

s.Oliver Wurzburg - Alba Berlin

 
Away
82 - 110
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Ludwigsburg - Ulm

 
Home
106 - 75
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Basketball Braunschweig - Mitteldeutscher

 
Home
102 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Sint-Katelijne-Waver W - Kortrijk W

 
Home
71 - 39
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Fyllingen - Nidaros Jets

 
Home
93 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

KFUM Fryshuset - Trelleborg

 
Home
95 - 89
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Erzurum BSB - Kocaeli

 
H
65 - 63
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Prometey - Odessa

 
Home
91 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Odessa W - Kyiv Basket W

 
Away
57 - 82
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Ostrava W - Chomutov W

 
Home
75 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

La Roche W - Landes W

 
Home
62 - 56
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:45  

UNI Gyor W - Euroleasing Sopron W

 
H
53 - 59
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Elan Bearnais

 
Home
76 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Rytas - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
Away
70 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Torun - HydroTruck Radom

 
Home
86 - 53
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Karhu Basket - Helsinki Seagulls

 
Home
93 - 100
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Rostock - Schalke

 
Home
70 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Kongsberg Miners - Froya

 
Home
99 - 74
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Marbo W - Lund W

 
Away
49 - 58
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Plymouth Raiders - Worcester Wolves

 
Home
83 - 53
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Darussafaka - Gaziantep

 
Home
76 - 58
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Landerneau Bretagne W - Lyon W

 
Away
53 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Gornik Walbrzych - Poznan

 
Home
68 - 59
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:45  

Lavrio - Ifaistos Limnou

 
Home
66 - 61
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Cremona - Olimpia Milano

 
H
82 - 78
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Baskonia - Real Betis

 
Home
84 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Fuenlabrada - Murcia

 
H
75 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

AEL - ETHA Engomi

 
Home
83 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Zabiny Brno W - KP Brno W

 
Home
73 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Parnu - Tartu Ulikool

 
H
85 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Ammerud - Gimle

 
Away
100 - 87
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Agronomia Bucuresti W - Phoenix Constanta W

 
H
43 - 48
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Newcastle Eagles W - Sevenoaks Suns W

 
Away
59 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Graz UBSC - Vienna Basket

 
A
83 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Swans Gmunden - Klosterneuburg Dukes

 
Home
59 - 64
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Oldenburg - Bayern

 
H
83 - 90
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Virtus Roma - Fortitudo Bologna

 
A
79 - 65
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Zielona Gora - CSKA Moscow

 
Away
64 - 104
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

KK Krka Novo mesto - Crvena zvezda mts

 
Away
79 - 77
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Assigeco Piacenza - Caserta

 
Home
68 - 90
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Ferrara - Mantova

 
Home
83 - 74
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Roseto - Imola

 
Home
82 - 66
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Biella - Latina

 
Home
95 - 93
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Trapani - Capo dOrlando

 
Home
59 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Agrigento - Scafati

 
Home
77 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

San Giovanni W - San Martino W

 
A
65 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Palermo W - Fixi Piramis Torino W

 
Home
77 - 70
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Venezia W - Empoli W

 
Home
89 - 70
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Battipaglia W - Broni W

 
Away
57 - 66
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Rabotnicki - Gostivar

 
Home
91 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Tromso - Centrum Tigers

 
H
105 - 103
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Pruszkow - Kotwica Kolobrzeg

 
Home
66 - 87
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Widzew Lodz W - AZS Poznan W

 
Home
75 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Artego Bydgoszcz W - Sleza Wroclaw W

 
Home
81 - 59
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Torun W - Wisla Can-Pack W

 
H
58 - 111
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Gorzow W - Politech. Gdanska W

 
A
92 - 57
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Perfumerias Avenida W - Valencia W

 
Home
61 - 58
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Glasgow Rocks - Leicester Riders

 
Away
66 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Cantu - Trento

 
H
78 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Valencia - Unicaja

 
Home
63 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Reggiana - Pistoia

 
Home
84 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Ourense - Palencia

 
Home
72 - 81
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Schio W - Ragusa W

 
A
52 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Barcelona - Gran Canaria

 
Home
89 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Buducnost - Primorska

 
Home
80 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Bremerhaven - PS Karlsruhe

 
Home
87 - 58
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Brindisi - Pesaro

 
Home
108 - 99
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
Sunday 20. October 2019 | 02:52 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
09:05  

Alvarez Varona N. - Matusevich A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Flipkens K./Mattek-Sands B. - Aoyama S./Shibahara E.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Ruud C. - Gojowczyk P.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Bublik A. - Dzumhur D.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Norrie C. - Kohlschreiber P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Pavic M./Soares B. - Kontinen H./Roger-Vasselin E.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Cressy M. - Lacko L.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:50  

Krawietz K./Mies A. - Ram R./Salisbury J.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Pavlyuchenkova A. - Bencic B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Popyrin Al. - Kwon Soon W.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Fucsovics M. - Travaglia S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Bedene A. - Delbonis F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Cerretani J./Cressy M. - Halys Q./Lamasine T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Ostapenko J. - Goerges J.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Shapovalov D. - Krajinovic F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Nishioka Y. - Dellien H.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Wawrinka S. - Murray A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Rublev A. - Mannarino A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Geerts M. - Rybakov A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Duckworth J. - Pospisil V.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
Sunday 20. October 2019 | 02:52 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Nashville Predators - Florida Panthers

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Los Angeles Kings - Calgary Flames

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

San Jose Sharks - Buffalo Sabres

 
Home
3 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Tayfun - Sakhalinskie Akuly

 
Home
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
07:00  

KRS ORG - Yermak Angarsk

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Riemu - S-Kiekko

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Atlant - Din. St. Petersburg

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi

 
D
6 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

MHC Spartak - Kapitan

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Dyn. Moscow - Amurskie Tigry

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Loko - HC Riga

 
Home
2 - 5
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Barys Nur-Sultan - Podolsk

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Langenthal - Bern

 
Away
1 - 6
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
11:30  

Biel - Ambri-Piotta

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
11:30  

Davos - Lugano

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Kolner - Dusseldorf

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Narvik - Stjernen

 
Away
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Torpedo Gorky - Orsk

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Perm - Kazzinc-Torpedo

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Toros Neftekamsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

D-Kiekko - Hunters

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
13:00  

JHT - Giants

 
Home
6 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Laser HT - FPS

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Izhevsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Lada - Dynamo Tver

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Vasteras - Tingsryds

 
Home
4 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Vallentuna - Visby/Roma

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Forshaga - Eskilstuna Linden

 
Home
3 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Karlovy Vary - Vitkovice

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Zurich - Servette

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:45  

Rapperswil - Fribourg

 
A
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:45  

Olten - Langnau Tigers

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
D
D
L
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Lida - Molodechno

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Sparta Prague - Pardubice

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Kladno

 
D
6 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Amiens - Grenoble

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Angers - Rouen

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Bars - Chelmet Chelyabinsk

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Penza - SKA Neva St. Petersburg

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Almetyevsk - Karaganda

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Ban. Bystrica - Poprad

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Lejon - Kiruna IF

 
Away
2 - 6
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Tegs - Ornskoldsvik

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Bodens - Ostersund

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Kiruna AIF - Kalix

 
Away
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Tyreso Hanviken - Segeltorps IF

 
Away
3 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Sollentuna - Vasby

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Arlanda - Huddinge

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Kallinge/Ronneby - Tyringe

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Hanhals - Tranas

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Nybro - Dalen

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Lindlovens - Borlange

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Grums - Skovde

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Nykoping - Kumla

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Karhu HT - Kiekko-Espoo

 
Away
2 - 6
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Dinamo Riga - Niznekamsk

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Frisk Asker - Manglerud

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Liptovsky Mikulas - Michalovce

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Dukla Trencin - Detva

 
Home
3 - 6
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

MAC Ujbuda - Nitra

 
A
0 - 7
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Zvolen - DVTK

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:20  

Trinec - Liberec

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:20  

Mountfield HK - Zlin

 
Home
5 - 6
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

TWK Innsbruck - Graz 99ers

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Villach - Dornbirn

 
D
5 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Znojmo - Salzburg

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Litvinov - Olomouc

 
H
3 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Almtuna - IF Bjorkloven

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Ajoie - Lausanne

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:45  

Visp - Zug

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Liwest Linz - Klagenfurt

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Kosice

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Briancon - Gap

 
D
1 - 5
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
16:30  

Bordeaux - Mulhouse

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Anglet

 
H
6 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

New York Rangers - Vancouver Canucks

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Minnesota Wild - Montreal Canadiens

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Chicago Blackhawks - Washington Capitals

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton Oilers

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
No results found.