Friday 8. November 2019 | 03:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
18:00  

LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Viktoria Koln - Jena

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Landskrona - Osters

 
H
- vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Umea FC - Frej

 
H
- vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Lorient - Niort

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Nancy - Troyes

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Orleans - Paris FC

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Sochaux - Le Havre

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Valenciennes - Chateauroux

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Chambly - Clermont

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Le Mans - Grenoble

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Auxerre - Caen

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

FC Volendam - Jong Utrecht

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Jong PSV - Telstar

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

G.A. Eagles - Dordrecht

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Excelsior - Eindhoven FC

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Nijmegen - Oss

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Roda - Cambuur

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Jong Ajax - Den Bosch

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Almere City - Breda

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Helmond - Graafschap

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Jong AZ - Maastricht

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Vitesse - Groningen

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:30  

FC Koln - Hoffenheim

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Nice - Bordeaux

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Sassuolo - Bologna

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Norwich - Watford

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
D
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Crotone - Ascoli

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
Friday 8. November 2019 | 03:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Rutgers - Bryant University

 
Home
73 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Clemson - Presbyterian

 
A
79 - 45
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Hartford - Winthrop

 
Away
57 - 67
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Marshall - Robert Morris

 
Home
67 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Charlotte Hornets - Boston Celtics

 
Away
87 - 108
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Troy - UAB

 
Away
75 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

San Antonio Spurs - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
Home
121 - 112
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Phoenix Suns - Miami Heat

 
Away
108 - 124
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Air Force - Idaho State

 
A
79 - 89
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Washington State - Seattle

 
A
85 - 54
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
04:30  

Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers

 
Home
107 - 101
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Brisbane Bullets - Sydney

 
H
85 - 95
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Fenerbahce - Bayern

 
Home
90 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Barcelona

 
H
86 - 93
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Mitteldeutscher - Frankfurt

 
H
92 - 99
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:50  

Torun - Gdynia

 
Home
80 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Panathinaikos - Valencia

 
Home
91 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - CSKA Moscow

 
H
67 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
Friday 8. November 2019 | 03:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:05  

Heller P. - Corwin F.

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:05  

Gomez A. - Lebedev A.

 
Away
- vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Giron M. - Broady L.

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:45  

Strode I. - Altamirano C.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:10  

Song E. - Oetzbach A.

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:10  

Ficovich J. P. - Seyboth Wild T.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:40  

Zhang Y. - Schoofs B.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:40  

Xun F. Y. - Raina A.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:40  

Han N. - Liu F.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:40  

Rodionova Ar. - Radwanska U.

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:40  

Bai Y. - Watanuki Y.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:25  

Kudla D. - Smith R.

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Savinykh V. - Zhu L.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Patael B. - Nam Ji S.

 
Away
- vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:10  

Liu C. - Shapatava S.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:25  

Stojanovic N. - Plipuech P.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
05:05  

Santillan A. - Gabashvili T.

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:30  

Ito T. - Tseng C. H.

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:40  

You X. - Paolini J.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
05:45  

Muramatsu C. - Nara K.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
06:45  

Soeda G. - Niklas-Salminen P.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
07:00  

Tokuda R. - Duckworth J.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:10  

Ivashka I. - Fucsovics M.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:10  

Skupski K./Smith J. P. - Nielsen F./Puetz T.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:40  

Correia J. - Cacao T.

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:40  

Kivattsev K. - Ojeda L. R.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:45  

Andreu Garcia F. - Esteve L. E.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:55  

Arneodo R./Nys H. - Arends S./Pel D.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Nikles J. - Barreto Sanchez D. A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Lopez San Martin A. - Esteve L. E.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Kolar Z. - Harris G.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. - Jebavy R./Zelenay I.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:15  

Barreto Sanchez D. A. - Casanova H.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:25  

Caruso S. - Gaio F.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:25  

Marti J. - Hernandez C.

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Correia J. - Ojeda L. R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:40  

Rosol L. - Harris G.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:10  

Ruud C. - Davidovich Fokina A.

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Kukushkin M. - Dzumhur D.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Arneodo R./Nys H. - Nielsen F./Puetz T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Majchrzak K. - Marchenko I.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:10  

Stefani L. - Gerlach K.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:10  

Arango E. - Podoroska N.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:10  

Clezar G. - Monteiro T.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:10  

Vilella M. M. - Jianu F. C.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:10  

Varillas J. P. - Baez S.

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:20  

Stakhovsky S. - Travaglia S.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:20  

Chavez Luis D. - Lopez San Martin A.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Cias P. - Pla Malfeito J.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Janvier M. - Nakashima B.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:10  

Krueger M. - Bangoura S.

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:10  

Rola B. - Vavassori A.

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:10  

Daniel T. - Wolf J.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:10  

Domingues J. - Cerundolo F.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:25  

Kolar Z. - Mager G.

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:25  

Boluda-Purkiss C. - Perez C. S.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Bosio V. - Burillo Escorihuela I.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Boluda-Purkiss C. - Marti J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:45  

Kurata N. - Gatica B.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:45  

Stokke M. - Danilina A.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:45  

Coria F. - Lindell Ch.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:50  

De Minaur A. - Kecmanovic M.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Novak D. - Travaglia S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:35  

Sakamoto P. - Martin A.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:40  

Glasspool L. - Nakashima B.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:55  

Garcia-Perez G. - Sanchez A. S.

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Kiick A. - Gerlach K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:05  

Brouwer G. - Schnur B.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:10  

Min G. - Kalinina A.

 
Away
- vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:10  

Wagner S. - Kostova E.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:15  

Klein L. - Vesely J.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:15  

Skatov T. - Moreno De Alboran N.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:15  

Li A. - Perez E.

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:25  

Mejia N. - Dellien H.

 
Away
- vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:25  

Olivieri G. A. - Kovalik J.

 
Away
- vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Gerasimov E. - Ivashka I.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:40  

Zhu E. - Carr S.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:40  

Stalder R. - Holt B.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Rotsaert A. - Fanselow S.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Korda S. - Pospisil V.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:50  

Seyboth Wild T. - Hanfmann Y.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Sebov K. - Govortsova O.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Glatch A. - Hibi M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Song E. - Altamirano C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Corwin F. - Gomez A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Broady L. - Brouwer G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

De Minaur A. - Tiafoe F.

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:10  

Gamiz A. - Grammatikopoulou V.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:10  

Cerundolo J. M. - Menezes J.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:40  

Tiafoe F. - Humbert U.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Polansky P. - Leshem E.

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:50  

Flipkens K. - Parks A.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Redlicki Ma. - Baird D.

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Ce G. - Cocciaretto E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Munar J. - Collarini A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Delbonis F. - Martin A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:10  

Dolehide C. - Babic V.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
20:10  

Gutierrez C. M. - Vickery S.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:15  

Paul T. - King E.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:20  

Stebe C. - Gombos N.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Zeballos F. - Mena F.

 
Away
- vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Kalinina A. - Lepchenko V.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Dolehide C. - Zavatska K.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Geller A. - Sarkissian A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Holt B. - Altmaier D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Mmoh M. - Kovacevic A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Sebov K. - Gleason Q.

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Sinner J. - Kecmanovic M.

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:05  

Loeb J. - Lepchenko V.

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:25  

Lacko L. - Dzumhur D.

 
Away
- vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:25  

Shabaz M. - Rapp A.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Martinez L. D./Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Arias B./Zeballos F.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
21:40  

Ponchet J. - Olmos G.

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:50  

Ymer M. - Sinner J.

 
Away
- vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Perrin C. - Ce G.

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Mendez S. - Sherif M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Escobedo E. - OConnell C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Seyboth Wild T. - Dellien H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:05  

Geller A. - Papa S.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Errani S. - Brito F.

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Stewart K. - Zavatska K.

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:30  

Zacarias M. - Minella M.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:30  

Delbonis F. - Krstin P.

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:40  

Swan K. - Govortsova O.

 
Away
- vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
22:40  

Brymer G. - Roelofse R.

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:55  

Martinez L. D./Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Cuevas M./Mena F.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
23:30  

Paul T. - Rola B.

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:45  

Aragone J./Reese H. - Galloway R./Maytin R.

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
23:55  

Subhash N. - Larsson J.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
Friday 8. November 2019 | 03:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Florida Panthers - Washington Capitals

 
A
4 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
01:00  

New York Islanders - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - New York Rangers

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Vegas Golden Knights

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
01:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Montreal Canadiens

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Canada OHL U20 - Russia U20

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Ottawa Senators - Los Angeles Kings

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
02:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Vancouver Canucks

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
03:00  

Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators

 
D
9 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
03:00  

Calgary Flames - New Jersey Devils

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
04:30  

San Jose Sharks - Minnesota Wild

 
H
6 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Altay Torpedo - HC Astana

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Ladya - Tolpar

 
Away
1 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Sarmaty - Avto

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Altay

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Toros Neftekamsk - Izhevsk

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Chaika - Kuznetskie Medvedi

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Reaktor - Belye Medvedi

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Almaz - Loko

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Almetyevsk - Perm

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Czech Republic U20 - Sweden U20

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Finland U20 - Russia U20

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
hockey 18 Nov 01:00  

Chicago Blackhawks - Buffalo Sabres

 
hockey 18 Nov 01:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Calgary Flames

 
hockey 18 Nov 07:00  

Krasnoyarsk W - Tornado W

 
hockey 18 Nov 12:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Mamonty Yugry

 
hockey 18 Nov 13:00  

Stalnye Lisy - Sarmaty

 
hockey 18 Nov 14:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Chaika

 
hockey 18 Nov 14:00  

Belye Medvedi - Ladya

 
hockey 18 Nov 14:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
hockey 18 Nov 15:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Irbis

 
hockey 18 Nov 16:00  

Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan

 
hockey 18 Nov 17:00  

Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow

 
hockey 18 Nov 17:00  

Dyn. Moscow - Almaz

 
hockey 18 Nov 17:00  

GUOR Kareliya - Dinamo Junior

 
hockey 18 Nov 17:30  

Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa

 
hockey 18 Nov 17:30  

CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets

 
hockey 18 Nov 19:00  

Kalix - Bodens

 
soccer 18 Nov 00:30  

Atl. Nacional - Junior

 
soccer 18 Nov 00:30  

Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar

 
soccer 18 Nov 01:30  

Louisville City - Real Monarchs

 
soccer 18 Nov 02:30  

Cucuta - Deportes Tolima

 
soccer 18 Nov 14:00  

Comoros - Egypt

 
soccer 18 Nov 16:00  

Giannina - Apollon Pontou

 
soccer 18 Nov 17:00  

Cape Verde - Mozambique

 
soccer 18 Nov 17:00  

Kenya - Togo

 
soccer 18 Nov 17:00  

Sao Tome and Principe - Ghana

 
soccer 18 Nov 17:00  

Gambia - D.R. Congo

 
soccer 18 Nov 18:00  

Slovakia U21 - Georgia U21

 
soccer 18 Nov 18:00  

Croatia U21 - Czech Republic U21

 
soccer 18 Nov 20:45  

Ireland - Denmark

 
soccer 18 Nov 20:45  

Spain - Romania

 
soccer 18 Nov 20:45  

Malta - Norway

 
soccer 18 Nov 20:45  

Italy - Armenia

 
soccer 18 Nov 20:45  

Liechtenstein - Bosnia & Herzegovina

 
soccer 18 Nov 20:45  

Greece - Finland

 
soccer 18 Nov 21:00  

Garcilaso - Union Comercio

 
basketball 19 Nov 18:30  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Panathinaikos

 
basketball 19 Nov 20:00  

Alba Berlin - Crvena zvezda mts

 
basketball 19 Nov 20:30  

Bayern - Olympiacos

 
basketball 19 Nov 20:45  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Anadolu Efes

 
basketball 19 Nov 20:45  

Olimpia Milano - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
basketball 19 Nov 21:00  

Real Madrid - Khimki M.

 
basketball 19 Nov 21:00  

Valencia - Zenit Petersburg

 
basketball 19 Nov 21:00  

Barcelona - Fenerbahce

 
basketball 19 Nov 21:00  

Baskonia - CSKA Moscow

 
hockey 19 Nov 01:00  

Washington Capitals - Anaheim Ducks

 
hockey 19 Nov 03:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Los Angeles Kings

 
hockey 19 Nov 10:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
hockey 19 Nov 12:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Mamonty Yugry

 
hockey 19 Nov 13:30  

Altay - Reaktor

 
hockey 19 Nov 14:30  

Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg

 
hockey 19 Nov 15:00  

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit

 
hockey 19 Nov 17:30  

Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk

 
hockey 19 Nov 18:00  

Lulea - Bern

 
hockey 19 Nov 18:00  

Djurgardens - Skelleftea

 
hockey 19 Nov 18:00  

Frolunda - Farjestad BK

 
hockey 19 Nov 19:00  

Frederikshavn - Sonderjyske Ishockey

 
hockey 19 Nov 19:00  

Herlev - Odense Bulldogs

 
hockey 19 Nov 19:00  

Aalborg - Rodovre Mighty Bulls

 
hockey 19 Nov 19:00  

Rungsted - Esbjerg

 
hockey 19 Nov 19:00  

Adler Mannheim - Mountfield HK

 
hockey 19 Nov 19:45  

Lausanne - Plzen

 
hockey 19 Nov 19:45  

Biel - Augsburger Panther

 
hockey 19 Nov 19:45  

Zug - Tappara

 
soccer 19 Nov 13:45  

Malaysia - Indonesia

 
soccer 19 Nov 14:00  

Vietnam - Thailand

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Gillingham - Sunderland

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Swindon - Cheltenham

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Exeter - Cambridge Utd

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Burton - Salford

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Bradford City - Shrewsbury

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Doncaster - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Eastleigh - Stourbridge

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Peterborough - Stevenage

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Rochdale - Wrexham

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Bromley - Bristol Rovers

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Netherlands - Estonia

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Germany - Northern Ireland

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Wales - Hungary

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Slovakia - Azerbaijan

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Poland - Slovenia

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Latvia - Austria

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

North Macedonia - Israel

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Belgium - Cyprus

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

San Marino - Russia

 
soccer 19 Nov 20:45  

Scotland - Kazakhstan

 
hockey 20 Nov 13:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan

 
hockey 20 Nov 15:00  

Salavat Ufa - Kunlun

 
hockey 20 Nov 17:00  

Dyn. Moscow - Almaz

 
hockey 20 Nov 17:30  

Sochi - Cherepovets

 
hockey 20 Nov 17:30  

Sp. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
hockey 20 Nov 17:30  

Podolsk - CSKA Moscow

 
hockey 20 Nov 18:30  

Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow

 
hockey 20 Nov 20:00  

Munchen - Yunost Minsk

 
soccer 20 Nov 20:00  

Feltre - Campodarsego

 
soccer 20 Nov 20:45  

Wycombe - Tranmere

 
soccer 20 Nov 20:45  

Newport Co - Grimsby

 
soccer 20 Nov 20:45  

Darlington - Walsall

 
soccer 20 Nov 20:45  

Lincoln - Ipswich

 
soccer 22 Nov 16:30  

Arda - Vitosha Bistritsa

 
soccer 22 Nov 17:30  

Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Pau - Avranches

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Gornik Z. - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Lviv

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:30  

Aue - St. Pauli

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:30  

Bochum - VfL Osnabruck

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:30  

Galatasaray - Basaksehir

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Nordsjaelland - Randers FC

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Jena - Hallescher

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

BW Linz - Liefering

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

A. Klagenfurt - Austria Vienna II

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

Horn - Wacker Innsbruck

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

Grazer - Amstetten

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:30  

CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Niort - Rodez

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Orleans - Valenciennes

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Caen - Le Mans

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Troyes - Chambly

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Paris FC - Auxerre

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Grenoble - Nancy

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

AC Ajaccio - Clermont

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Chateauroux - Lorient

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Beziers - Lyon Duchere

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Bourg Peronnas - Le Puy

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Red Star - Cholet

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Toulon - Boulogne

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Laval - Creteil

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Dunkerque - Bastia-Borgo

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Villefranche - Concarneau

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Jong Utrecht - Jong AZ

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:30  

Club Brugge KV - Oostende

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:30  

Dortmund - Paderborn

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:30  

Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:45  

Fulham - QPR

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:45  

Paris SG - Lille

 
soccer 22 Nov 21:00  

Pescara - Cremonese

 
soccer 22 Nov 21:00  

Levante - Mallorca