Friday 8. November 2019 | 12:28 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
18:00  

LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Viktoria Koln - Jena

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Lorient - Niort

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Nancy - Troyes

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Orleans - Paris FC

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Sochaux - Le Havre

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Valenciennes - Chateauroux

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Chambly - Clermont

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Le Mans - Grenoble

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Auxerre - Caen

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

FC Volendam - Jong Utrecht

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Jong PSV - Telstar

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

G.A. Eagles - Dordrecht

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Excelsior - Eindhoven FC

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Nijmegen - Oss

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Roda - Cambuur

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Jong Ajax - Den Bosch

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Almere City - Breda

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Helmond - Graafschap

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Jong AZ - Maastricht

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Vitesse - Groningen

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:30  

FC Koln - Hoffenheim

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Nice - Bordeaux

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Sassuolo - Bologna

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Norwich - Watford

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
D
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Crotone - Ascoli

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
Friday 8. November 2019 | 12:28 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Rutgers - Bryant University

 
Home
73 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Clemson - Presbyterian

 
A
79 - 45
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Hartford - Winthrop

 
Away
57 - 67
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Marshall - Robert Morris

 
Home
67 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Charlotte Hornets - Boston Celtics

 
Away
87 - 108
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Troy - UAB

 
Away
75 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

San Antonio Spurs - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
Home
121 - 112
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Phoenix Suns - Miami Heat

 
Away
108 - 124
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Air Force - Idaho State

 
A
79 - 89
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Washington State - Seattle

 
A
85 - 54
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
04:30  

Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers

 
Home
107 - 101
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Brisbane Bullets - Sydney

 
H
85 - 95
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Fenerbahce - Bayern

 
Home
90 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Barcelona

 
H
86 - 93
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Mitteldeutscher - Frankfurt

 
H
92 - 99
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:50  

Torun - Gdynia

 
Home
80 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Panathinaikos - Valencia

 
Home
91 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - CSKA Moscow

 
H
67 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
Friday 8. November 2019 | 12:28 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
12:00  

Nikles J. - Barreto Sanchez D. A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Lopez San Martin A. - Esteve L. E.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Kolar Z. - Harris G.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. - Jebavy R./Zelenay I.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Correia J. - Ojeda L. R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Arneodo R./Nys H. - Nielsen F./Puetz T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Boluda-Purkiss C. - Marti J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Novak D. - Travaglia S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Kiick A. - Gerlach K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Gerasimov E. - Ivashka I.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Sebov K. - Govortsova O.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Glatch A. - Hibi M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Song E. - Altamirano C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Corwin F. - Gomez A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Broady L. - Brouwer G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

De Minaur A. - Tiafoe F.

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Ce G. - Cocciaretto E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Munar J. - Collarini A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Delbonis F. - Martin A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Kalinina A. - Lepchenko V.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Dolehide C. - Zavatska K.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Geller A. - Sarkissian A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Holt B. - Altmaier D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Mmoh M. - Kovacevic A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Sinner J. - Kecmanovic M.

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Martinez L. D./Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Arias B./Zeballos F.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Mendez S. - Sherif M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Escobedo E. - OConnell C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Seyboth Wild T. - Dellien H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
Friday 8. November 2019 | 12:28 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Florida Panthers - Washington Capitals

 
A
4 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
01:00  

New York Islanders - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - New York Rangers

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Vegas Golden Knights

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
01:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Montreal Canadiens

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Canada OHL U20 - Russia U20

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Ottawa Senators - Los Angeles Kings

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
02:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Vancouver Canucks

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
03:00  

Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators

 
D
9 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
03:00  

Calgary Flames - New Jersey Devils

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
04:30  

San Jose Sharks - Minnesota Wild

 
H
6 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Ladya - Tolpar

 
Away
1 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Sarmaty - Avto

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Altay

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Toros Neftekamsk - Izhevsk

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Chaika - Kuznetskie Medvedi

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Reaktor - Belye Medvedi

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Almaz - Loko

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Almetyevsk - Perm

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Czech Republic U20 - Sweden U20

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Finland U20 - Russia U20

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 22 Jan 02:00  

Kansas - Kansas State

 
basketball 22 Jan 02:00  

Northwestern - Maryland

 
basketball 22 Jan 02:00  

Kentucky - Georgia

 
basketball 22 Jan 02:00  

Villanova - Butler

 
basketball 22 Jan 02:00  

South Florida - Wichita State

 
basketball 22 Jan 02:00  

Kent State - Northern Illinois

 
basketball 22 Jan 02:00  

Ohio - Toledo

 
basketball 22 Jan 02:00  

Bowling Green - Eastern Michigan

 
basketball 22 Jan 02:00  

Buffalo - Western Michigan

 
basketball 22 Jan 02:00  

Purdue - Illinois

 
basketball 22 Jan 02:00  

LSU - Florida

 
basketball 22 Jan 02:00  

Miami (Ohio) - Akron

 
basketball 22 Jan 03:00  

TCU - Texas Tech

 
basketball 22 Jan 03:00  

Clemson - Wake Forest

 
basketball 22 Jan 03:00  

Iowa State - Oklahoma State

 
basketball 22 Jan 03:30  

Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Clippers

 
basketball 22 Jan 04:00  

Duke - Miami (FL)

 
basketball 22 Jan 04:00  

Tennessee - Ole Miss

 
basketball 22 Jan 04:00  

Saint Josephs - VCU Rams

 
basketball 22 Jan 04:00  

Wisconsin - Nebraska

 
basketball 22 Jan 04:00  

Missouri - Texas A&M

 
basketball 22 Jan 04:00  

Marquette - St. Johns (N.Y.)

 
basketball 22 Jan 05:00  

New Mexico - San Jose State

 
basketball 22 Jan 06:00  

Utah State - Air Force

 
basketball 22 Jan 06:00  

San Diego State - Wyoming

 
basketball 22 Jan 16:00  

Bahcesehir Kol. - Enisey

 
basketball 22 Jan 18:30  

Unics Kazan - Galatasaray

 
basketball 22 Jan 19:00  

Rytas - Monaco

 
basketball 22 Jan 21:00  

Swiss Central Basket - Vevey Riviera

 
basketball 22 Jan 21:30  

Brescia - Oldenburg

 
basketball 22 Jan 21:45  

Joventut Badalona - Tofas

 
hockey 22 Jan 02:00  

Boston Bruins - Vegas Golden Knights

 
hockey 22 Jan 02:00  

New York Rangers - New York Islanders

 
hockey 22 Jan 02:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Winnipeg Jets

 
hockey 22 Jan 02:30  

Philadelphia Flyers - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
hockey 22 Jan 03:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Florida Panthers

 
hockey 22 Jan 10:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry

 
hockey 22 Jan 13:30  

Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk

 
hockey 22 Jan 18:00  

AZ Havirov - Chomutov

 
hockey 22 Jan 18:00  

ORG Juniors - Atlant

 
hockey 22 Jan 18:30  

Litomerice - Slavia Prague

 
hockey 22 Jan 18:30  

Ceske Budejovice - Poruba

 
hockey 22 Jan 18:30  

Jihlava - Sokolov

 
hockey 22 Jan 18:30  

Mlada Boleslav - Trinec

 
hockey 22 Jan 18:30  

IFK Helsinki - Assat

 
hockey 22 Jan 18:30  

Hameenlinna - SaiPa

 
hockey 22 Jan 18:30  

Vaasan Sport - Lukko

 
hockey 22 Jan 18:30  

Tappara - Pelicans

 
hockey 22 Jan 18:30  

TPS Turku - JYP

 
hockey 22 Jan 19:00  

Prerov - Vsetin

 
hockey 22 Jan 19:00  

Kadan - Trebic

 
hockey 22 Jan 19:00  

Prostejov - Usti nad Labem

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Vasby - Hudiksvalls

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Vallentuna - Ostersund

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Bodens - Tegs

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Skovde - Grums

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Kallinge/Ronneby - Halmstad

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Mariestads - Nybro

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Troja/Ljungby - Visby/Roma

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Huddinge - Tranas

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Almtuna - Vita Hasten

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Timra - Kristianstads

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Modo - BIK Karlskoga

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Sodertalje - Vasterviks IK

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Mora - IF Bjorkloven

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Karlskrona - AIK

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Vasteras - Tingsryds

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Kalix - Kiruna AIF

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Lejon - Vannas

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Tyreso Hanviken - Hammarby

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Stromsbro IF - Enkopings

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Sollentuna - Arlanda

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Hanhals - Vimmerby

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Morrums GoIS - Boras

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Dalen - Kalmar

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Kumla - Malungs

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Koping - Eskilstuna Linden

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Nykoping - Surahammars

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:00  

Brynas W - Djurgardens W

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:30  

SDE HF W - Linkopings W

 
hockey 22 Jan 20:45  

Winterthur - Thurgau

 
soccer 22 Jan 00:00  

Imperatriz - CRB

 
soccer 22 Jan 00:00  

San Juan Jabloteh - Port Of Spain

 
soccer 22 Jan 00:00  

Cunupia - W Connection

 
soccer 22 Jan 00:15  

Internacional U20 - Corinthians U20

 
soccer 22 Jan 00:15  

Carabobo (Ven) - U. de Deportes (Per)

 
soccer 22 Jan 01:00  

Retro - Santa Cruz

 
soccer 22 Jan 01:00  

Confianca - Lagarto

 
soccer 22 Jan 01:00  

Chile U23 - Venezuela U23

 
soccer 22 Jan 01:10  

Sinop - Araguaia

 
soccer 22 Jan 01:10  

Uniao Rondonopolis - Mixto

 
soccer 22 Jan 01:10  

Luverdense - Dom Bosco

 
soccer 22 Jan 01:15  

Perilima - Sousa

 
soccer 22 Jan 03:00  

Venados - Pachuca

 
soccer 22 Jan 03:00  

Queretaro - Juarez

 
soccer 22 Jan 03:30  

Colombia U23 - Ecuador U23

 
soccer 22 Jan 05:00  

Atl. San Luis - Club Tijuana

 
soccer 22 Jan 05:00  

Guadalajara Chivas - Dorados de Sinaloa

 
soccer 22 Jan 11:00  

Bunyodkor (Uzb) - Al Zawraa (Irq)

 
soccer 22 Jan 12:00  

Sparta Prague (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze)

 
soccer 22 Jan 12:00  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - GKS Jastrzebie (Pol)

 
soccer 22 Jan 12:00  

Ostrava (Cze) - Ruzomberok (Svk)

 
soccer 22 Jan 12:00  

L. Mikulas (Svk) - Trinec (Cze)

 
soccer 22 Jan 12:15  

Saudi Arabia U23 - Uzbekistan U23

 
soccer 22 Jan 13:00  

Svay Rieng (Cam) - Master 7 (Lao)

 
soccer 22 Jan 13:00  

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

 
soccer 22 Jan 13:45  

Estoril U23 - Sporting U23

 
soccer 22 Jan 14:00  

Randers FC (Den) - Vendsyssel (Den)

 
soccer 22 Jan 14:15  

Indera (Bru) - Yangon Utd (Bur)

 
soccer 22 Jan 14:30  

Al-Kawkab - Al Taee

 
soccer 22 Jan 14:30  

Slavia Prague (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze)

 
soccer 22 Jan 14:40  

Al Bukayriyah - Al Jeel

 
soccer 22 Jan 14:55  

Al Ain - Al Khaleej

 
soccer 22 Jan 15:00  

AEL Larissa - Panetolikos

 
soccer 22 Jan 15:00  

Singida United - Young Africans

 
soccer 22 Jan 15:00  

Mas Taborsko (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze)

 
soccer 22 Jan 15:00  

Ried (Aut) - Tirol (Aut)

 
soccer 22 Jan 15:15  

Australia U23 - South Korea U23

 
soccer 22 Jan 15:30  

Defenders FC (Sri) - Paro (Bhu)

 
soccer 22 Jan 15:30  

Picerno - Cavese

 
soccer 22 Jan 16:00  

Bengaluru - Odisha

 
soccer 22 Jan 16:00  

Gozzano - Alessandria

 
soccer 22 Jan 16:00  

Renate - Giana Erminio

 
soccer 22 Jan 16:00  

Juventus U23 - Novara

 
soccer 22 Jan 16:00  

Pianese - Pro Vercelli

 
soccer 22 Jan 16:00  

Catania - Avellino

 
soccer 22 Jan 16:00  

Paganese - Viterbese

 
soccer 22 Jan 16:00  

Goztepe - Antalyaspor

 
soccer 22 Jan 16:30  

Casertana - Potenza

 
soccer 22 Jan 16:55  

Al-Nahda - Al Batin

 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  

Doxa - Paralimni

 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  

AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese

 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  

Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro

 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  

Al-Kharitiyath - Al Mesaimeer

 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  

Lusail - Shamal

 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  

Al Muaidar - Al-Waab

 
soccer 22 Jan 17:00  

Al Markhiya - Al Bidda

 
soccer 22 Jan 17:15  

Volos - AEK Athens FC

 
soccer 22 Jan 17:15  

OFI Crete - Olympiacos Piraeus

 
soccer 22 Jan 17:40  

Al Ansar - Ohod

 
soccer 22 Jan 18:45  

Puente Genil - Ceuta

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:00  

Apollon - APOEL

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:00  

Olbia - Siena

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:00  

Teramo - Catanzaro

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:30  

Panathinaikos - Atromitos

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:30  

Lecco - Arezzo

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:30  

Pergolettese - Como

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:30  

Cesena - Carpi

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:30  

Ravenna - Fermana

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:30  

Imolese - Rimini

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:30  

Vibonese - Monopoli

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:30  

Bisceglie - Rende

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:30  

Heracles - Vitesse

 
soccer 22 Jan 19:30  

Besiktas - Erzurum BB

 
soccer 22 Jan 20:00  

Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda

 
soccer 22 Jan 20:00  

UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Barcelona

 
soccer 22 Jan 20:00  

Elche - Ath Bilbao

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:30  

Leicester - West Ham

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:30  

Tottenham - Norwich

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:30  

Glacis United - Boca Gibraltar

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:30  

LEntregu - Caudal Deportivo

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Club Brugge KV - Waregem

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Nottingham - Reading

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Charlton - Fulham

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Juventus - AS Roma

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Carrarese - Pontedera

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Monza - Pro Patria

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Sambenedettese - Fano

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

L.R. Vicenza - Modena

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

FeralpiSalo - Reggio Audace

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Padova - Virtus Verona

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Ternana - Rieti

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Bari - Sicula Leonzio

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Reggina - Virtus Francavilla

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Ajax - Spakenburg

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Heerenveen - Willem II

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Guimaraes - FC Porto

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Aberdeen - Motherwell

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Hibernian - Hamilton

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Kilmarnock - Celtic

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Livingston - St Johnstone

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Rangers - St. Mirren

 
soccer 22 Jan 21:45  

Ross County - Hearts

 
soccer 22 Jan 22:00  

Reims - Paris SG

 
soccer 22 Jan 22:00  

Tenerife - Valladolid

 
soccer 22 Jan 22:00  

Unionistas - Real Madrid

 
soccer 22 Jan 22:00  

UD Logrones - Valencia

 
soccer 22 Jan 22:00  

Girona - Villarreal

 
soccer 22 Jan 22:00  

Badalona - Granada CF

 
soccer 22 Jan 22:00  

Real Sociedad - Espanyol

 
soccer 22 Jan 22:15  

Manchester Utd - Burnley

 
soccer 22 Jan 23:30  

U. De Chile - Colo Colo