Saturday 9. November 2019 | 01:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
06:00  

Albirex Niigata - Gifu

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
06:00  

Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
06:00  

Mito - Ehime

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Tochigi - Omiya Ardija

 
Away
- vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Machida - Renofa Yamaguchi

 
Home
- vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
06:00  

Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka

 
Home
- vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
06:00  

Kanazawa - Okayama

 
D
- vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
06:00  

Tokushima - Yokohama

 
H
- vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
07:00  

Kashiwa - Kagoshima Utd

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
07:00  

Chiba - Verdy

 
H
- vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Ryukyu - Kyoto

 
D
- vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
12:15  

Ajax - Utrecht

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Cagliari - Fiorentina

 
H
- vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
12:30  

Zaglebie - Rakow

 
H
- vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Cardiff - Bristol City

 
H
- vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Bayern II - Magdeburg

 
D
- vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
13:30  

Nottingham - Derby

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Chelsea - Crystal Palace

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
13:30  

B. Monchengladbach - Werder Bremen

 
Home
- vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
D
D
D
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Ingolstadt - Zwickau

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Grossaspach - Mannheim

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
D
D
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Unterhaching - Meppen

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
D
W
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Hallescher - Munich 1860

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Hansa Rostock - Duisburg

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Chemnitzer - Wurzburger Kickers

 
D
- vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Willem II - PSV

 
Away
- vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
14:30  

Twente - Zwolle

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor

 
H
- vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
14:45  

Guingamp - AC Ajaccio

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
14:45  

Kalmar - Brage

 
D
- vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Brescia - Torino

 
D
0 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Juve Stabia - Benevento

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Perugia - Cittadella

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Pisa - Spezia

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Venezia - Livorno

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Entella - Pordenone

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Wisla Plock - Cracovia

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Manchester Utd - Brighton

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Wolves - Aston Villa

 
D
- vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Rennes - Amiens

 
H
- vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Lazio - Lecce

 
Home
- vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Sampdoria - Atalanta

 
Away
- vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Udinese - Spal

 
D
- vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Cremonese - Salernitana

 
H
- vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Trapani - Cosenza

 
A
- vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Mainz - Union Berlin

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Schalke - Dusseldorf

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Paderborn - Augsburg

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Hertha Berlin - RB Leipzig

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Sivasspor - Konyaspor

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
15:30  

Rizespor - Antalyaspor

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen

 
A
- vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Barnsley - Stoke

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Birmingham - Fulham

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Hull - West Brom

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Leeds - Blackburn

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Millwall - Charlton

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Preston - Huddersfield

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

QPR - Middlesbrough

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Reading - Luton

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Wigan - Brentford

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Sheffield Wed - Swansea

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Stockport - Dag & Red

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Burnley - West Ham

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Newcastle - Bournemouth

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Southampton - Everton

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Tottenham - Sheffield Utd

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
16:45  

Feyenoord - Waalwijk

 
Home
- vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Nantes - St Etienne

 
H
- vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Montpellier - Toulouse

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Basaksehir - Ankaragucu

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Besiktas - Denizlispor

 
Home
- vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Brest - Paris SG

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Legia - Gornik Z.

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Liverpool - Manchester City

 
H
- vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin

 
A
- vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Inter - Verona

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Empoli - Pescara

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Gaziantep - Galatasaray

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
A
- vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Parma - AS Roma

 
D
- vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Leicester - Arsenal

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Bayern Munich - Dortmund

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Sittard - Den Haag

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Strasbourg - Nimes

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Reims - Angers

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Lille - Metz

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Monaco - Dijon

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Wisla - Arka Gdynia

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Napoli - Genoa

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Heracles - Venlo

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:45  

Juventus - AC Milan

 
Home
- vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Marseille - Lyon

 
H
- vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Frosinone - Chievo

 
D
- vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
Saturday 9. November 2019 | 01:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Davidson - Auburn

 
Away
66 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Orlando Magic - Memphis Grizzlies

 
Home
118 - 86
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Washington Wizards - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
Home
100 - 113
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Indiana Pacers - Detroit Pistons

 
Home
112 - 106
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Duke - Colorado State

 
Home
89 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Miami (FL) - Florida Atlantic

 
Home
74 - 60
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Kentucky - Eastern Kentucky

 
A
91 - 49
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Ole Miss - Arkansas State

 
Home
71 - 43
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

George Mason - Longwood

 
A
76 - 65
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

VCU Rams - North Texas

 
Home
59 - 56
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Liberty - Radford

 
Home
66 - 60
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Memphis - Illinois (Chi.)

 
Home
92 - 46
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Xavier - Siena

 
A
81 - 63
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

West Virginia - Akron

 
Home
94 - 84
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Uconn - Sacred Heart

 
A
89 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Richmond - St. Francis (PA)

 
A
100 - 98
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

St. Bonaventure - Vermont

 
Away
59 - 61
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

N. Carolina A&T - Charleston Southern

 
Away
63 - 49
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Drexel - Niagara

 
A
72 - 64
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

VMI - Marist

 
Home
56 - 58
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Delaware State - Rider

 
Away
54 - 81
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

American University - William & Mary

 
A
70 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Buffalo - Dartmouth

 
Home
63 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Furman - Loyola Chicago

 
Home
87 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Sacramento Kings

 
Away
109 - 121
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Southern Illinois - UTSA Roadrunners

 
Away
72 - 60
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Golden State Warriors

 
A
125 - 119
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Toronto Raptors

 
Away
104 - 122
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Missouri - Northern Kentucky

 
A
71 - 56
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Mississippi St. - Sam Houston St.

 
A
67 - 58
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Wisconsin - Eastern Illinois

 
A
65 - 52
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

DePaul - Fairleigh Dickinson

 
Home
70 - 59
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

LSU - Bowling Green

 
A
88 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Northeastern - Harvard

 
H
84 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Dallas Mavericks - New York Knicks

 
Home
102 - 106
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Navy - East Carolina

 
Away
62 - 57
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Oral Roberts - Houston Baptist

 
A
95 - 81
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Utah Jazz - Milwaukee Bucks

 
H
103 - 100
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Denver Nuggets - Philadelphia 76ers

 
Home
100 - 97
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Iowa - Siu Edwardsville

 
Home
87 - 60
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Utah State - Weber State

 
Home
89 - 34
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Kansas - NC Greensboro

 
A
74 - 62
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Grand Canyon - Illinois

 
H
71 - 83
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Baylor - Washington

 
Home
64 - 67
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Brooklyn Nets

 
Home
115 - 119
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Northern Colorado - Incarnate Word

 
Home
83 - 61
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Santa Clara - Cal Poly

 
A
77 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - Miami Heat

 
A
95 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
04:30  

Colorado - Arizona State

 
A
81 - 71
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
04:30  

Pacific - South Dakota Coyotes

 
Away
62 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

USC - Portland

 
Home
76 - 65
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:59  

Hawaii - Florida A&M

 
Home
65 - 52
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Seoul Knights - Incheon

 
A
80 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Sonic Boom - Mobis Phoebus

 
Away
105 - 108
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
07:05  

Utsunomiya Brex - Hokkaido

 
Home
102 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
07:05  

Diamond Dolphins - Chiba

 
Away
59 - 73
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
07:05  

Osaka - Yokohama

 
Home
78 - 66
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
07:30  

South East Melbourne - New Zealand Breakers

 
Home
103 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Wonju DB - Goyang

 
Home
63 - 71
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:05  

Sun Rockers - Niigata

 
A
83 - 72
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Brisbane Bullets - Sydney

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:30  

Columbian Dyip - Meralco Bolts

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:35  

Adelaide Lightning W - Bendigo W

 
Home
105 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:35  

Melbourne Boomers W - Canberra Capitals W

 
Home
76 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Cairns - Illawarra Hawks

 
Home
91 - 101
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

San Miguel Beermen - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

 
Home
85 - 91
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:05  

Kyoto - Akita

 
A
78 - 100
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:05  

Alvark - Ryukyu

 
Home
76 - 66
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:05  

Brave Thunders - NeoPhoenix

 
Home
97 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:35  

Shimane - SeaHorses Mikawa

 
Away
81 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
10:45  

Dinamo Tbilisi - Titebi

 
Home
72 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

LG Sakers - Seoul Thunders

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Canik Belediye W - Cukurova W

 
H
76 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Bahcesehir Kol. - Pinar Karsiyaka

 
H
72 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:15  

Shiga - Toyama

 
A
89 - 69
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Cankaya W - Adana BK W

 
A
80 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:35  

Perth Lynx W - Sydney W

 
Home
93 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

TNT KaTropa - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Izmit Belediyespor W - Ormanspor W

 
Away
80 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Izmir BSB - UPS Spor

 
Home
96 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Final Spor - Fethiye Bld.

 
Home
73 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Jiangsu Dragons - Tianjin

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:35  

Beijing - Shanghai

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:35  

Liaoning - Shenzhen

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:35  

Jilin - Bayi Rockets

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Guangdong - Shandong

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Nanjing Tongxi - Zhejiang Chouzhou

 
H
98 - 93
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Astana - Tsmoki Minsk

 
Home
91 - 89
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Mgzavrebi Tbilisi - Rustavi

 
Home
72 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Manisa - Akhisar Belediye

 
Away
64 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:15  

Galatasaray W - Elazig Il Ozel Idare W

 
Away
69 - 66
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
13:15  

Bursaspor - Buyukcekmece

 
Home
84 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Vimpelin Veto W - Lappeenranta W

 
Away
67 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Klaipedos Neptunas - Zalgiris Kaunas 2

 
A
77 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Bellona Kayseri W - Hatay W

 
Away
77 - 59
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Balikesir - Anadolu Basket

 
Home
95 - 72
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Konyaspor - Socar Spor

 
Away
71 - 65
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Ostrow Wielkopolski - Polpharma Starogard

 
Home
81 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Mykolaiv - Kyiv Basket

 
H
90 - 81
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

TSU Hyunda - Cactus Tbilisi

 
Home
75 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Gargzdu - Jonavos Sintek

 
Home
83 - 73
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Ezerunas - Silute

 
Away
93 - 102
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Perlas - Telsiai

 
Away
83 - 106
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Palanga - Sakiai Vytis

 
Away
81 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Taurages Krepsinio - Suduva-Mantinga

 
Away
72 - 86
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Mazeikiai - Silales Lusis

 
A
81 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Politech. Gdanska W - Arka Gdynia W

 
H
52 - 85
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Samsun - Gemlik

 
Home
101 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Nevezis - Rytas

 
Away
68 - 65
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Batumi RSU - Vera Tbilisi

 
H
- vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Fenerbahce W - Botas W

 
Home
56 - 48
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Galatasaray - Darussafaka

 
Home
78 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Espoo Team W - Forssan Alku W

 
Away
73 - 70
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Rodniki Izhevsk - Yekaterinburg

 
A
- vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Bornova - Yalova Bld.

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Duzce Belediye - Bandirma Kirmizi

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Kataja - Karhu Basket

 
Away
80 - 106
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Ura Basket - Salon Vilpas

 
Away
92 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Esperides Kalliotheas W - Panathinaikos W

 
H
65 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Harilaos Trikoupis - Anatolia

 
A
72 - 65
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Oiakas Nafpliou - Agriniou

 
Home
96 - 80
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Eleftheroupoli - Koroivos

 
Home
60 - 69
vs  
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Dafni Dafniou - Psychikou

 
A
74 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Diagoras Driopideon - PAOK

 
H
81 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Juventus - Pieno Zvaigzdes

 
Home
112 - 108
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Neptunas - Lietkabelis

 
Home
78 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Gdessa Barreiro W - Uniao Sportiva W

 
Away
71 - 70
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Nazilli - Karsiyaka Belediyespor

 
Home
65 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Torpan Pojat Helsinki W - Kouvottaret W

 
Away
83 - 90
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Academic - Lukoil Levski

 
Away
- vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Rilski Sportist - Academic Bultex

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

CSKA Moscow 2 - Runa Moscow

 
Away
- vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Zlatibor Cajetina - Mladost Admiral

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Merkezefendi - Mamak Bld.

 
Away
- vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Mechelen W - Namur W

 
Away
69 - 71
vs  
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Chernomorets - Yambol

 
Away
114 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Balkan - Beroe

 
Home
86 - 94
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Amager W - Vaerlose W

 
Home
79 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

AEK Athens - Rethymno

 
Home
71 - 61
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Kumanovo - Vardar

 
Home
81 - 70
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Froya - Kongsberg Miners

 
Away
68 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Ammerud - Nidaros Jets

 
Home
77 - 65
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Gornik Walbrzych - Krosno

 
Home
86 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Poznan - Ksiezak Lowicz

 
Home
81 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Nysa Klodzko - Kotwica Kolobrzeg

 
Away
81 - 67
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Zilina - MBK Komarno

 
Home
105 - 93
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Almansa - Valladolid

 
Away
67 - 64
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Zielona Gora - HydroTruck Radom

 
Home
106 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Kouvot Kouvola - BC Nokia

 
Home
- vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Pyrinto Tampere - Kobrat

 
Home
- vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Lahti Basketball - KTP Kotka Basket

 
H
- vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Traiskirchen Lions - Vienna Timberwolves

 
Home
89 - 65
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Kibirkstis Vilnius W - RSU Merks W

 
Home
78 - 30
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

ASC Targu Jiu - CSM Medias

 
Away
80 - 98
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Regio Basel - BC Boncourt

 
Away
71 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

BBC Monthey - Geneva Lions

 
Away
77 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Crailsheim Merlins - Ludwigsburg

 
Home
83 - 92
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Ulm - s.Oliver Wurzburg

 
Home
73 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Fuenlabrada - Manresa

 
Home
87 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

OSE Lions - Szolnoki Olaj

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

KTE-Duna - Kormend

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Szedeak - DEAC

 
Home
- vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

KK Metalac - Kolubara

 
Home
- vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Kharkivski Sokoly - Khimik

 
Away
- vs  
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Promo - Kakanj

 
A
79 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Gorica - Zabok

 
Home
87 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

AEL - Keravnos

 
Away
75 - 99
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Zadar - Partizan

 
Away
57 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Alba Fehervar - Jaszberenyi

 
Home
107 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

KR Reykjavik W - Haukar W

 
Home
70 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Pelister - MZT Skopje

 
Away
84 - 89
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Czarni Slupsk - Lancut

 
Home
95 - 88
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Pruszkow - WKK Wroclaw

 
H
79 - 90
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Cluj Napo