Saturday 16. November 2019 | 13:56 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
05:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Kanazawa

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
06:00  

Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Machida - Kashiwa

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Gifu - Kofu

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Kyoto - Chiba

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
06:00  

Okayama - Yokohama

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Ehime - Ryukyu

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
06:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
07:00  

Verdy - Tokushima

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Kagoshima Utd - Mito

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Vasas (Hun) - Ujpest (Hun)

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Aris (Gre) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
D
D
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Fiorentina (Ita) - Entella (Ita)

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Barnet - Stockport

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Boreham Wood - Maidenhead

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Bromley - Harrogate

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Chesterfield - Chorley

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Dag & Red - Aldershot

 
D
6 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Ebbsfleet - Hartlepool

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Notts Co - Barrow

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Torquay - Sutton

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Woking - FC Halifax

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:20  

Yeovil - Dover

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
Saturday 16. November 2019 | 13:56 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

UTRGV - North Dakota St

 
Away
70 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Charlotte Hornets - Detroit Pistons

 
H
109 - 106
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Orlando Magic - San Antonio Spurs

 
Home
111 - 109
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Duke - Georgia State

 
Home
74 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Pittsburgh - West Virginia

 
Away
53 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Auburn - CS Northridge

 
A
116 - 70
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Ole Miss - Western Michigan

 
A
85 - 58
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

South Carolina - Cleveland State

 
A
90 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Michigan - Elon

 
A
70 - 50
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Florida State - Western Carolina

 
A
79 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Notre Dame - Marshall

 
A
74 - 64
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Xavier - Missouri State

 
Home
59 - 56
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

UMass Lowell - Jacksonville

 
Home
78 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Duquesne - Lipscomb

 
A
58 - 36
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Georgia Southern - Radford

 
Home
76 - 73
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

William & Mary - Hampton

 
A
78 - 65
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Akron - N. Carolina Central

 
Home
57 - 47
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Northern Illinois - Coppin State

 
Home
81 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Eastern Kentucky - Western Kentucky

 
Away
71 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

UT Chattanooga - South Alabama

 
Away
90 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

NC Greensboro - Tennessee Tech

 
Home
64 - 30
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Rhode Island - Alabama

 
Home
93 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Mercer - Florida Gulf Coast

 
Home
84 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Houston Rockets - Indiana Pacers

 
Home
111 - 102
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - Philadelphia 76ers

 
H
127 - 119
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Utah Jazz

 
Away
107 - 106
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Washington Wizards

 
Home
116 - 137
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Iowa - Oral Roberts

 
A
87 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Kansas - Monmouth

 
Home
112 - 57
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Lamar - Mount St. Marys

 
Home
76 - 61
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Louisiana Lafayette - Youngstown State

 
Away
73 - 61
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

South Dakota Coyotes - Texas Southern

 
A
88 - 69
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Wisc. Milwaukee - UMKC

 
A
61 - 52
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

UAB - Utah Valley State

 
Home
55 - 66
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Texas A&M-CC - Stony Brook

 
Away
63 - 68
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Texas A&M - Gonzaga

 
Away
49 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Baylor - Texas State

 
Home
72 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Nebraska - South Dakota St.

 
A
90 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Houston - Brigham Young

 
A
71 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Utah Utes - Minnesota

 
Home
73 - 69
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Boise State - UC Irvine

 
Home
60 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
04:00  

California - California Baptist

 
Home
82 - 62
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:05  

Sacramento State - UC Riverside

 
Home
62 - 49
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
04:30  

Golden State Warriors - Boston Celtics

 
Away
100 - 105
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - Sacramento Kings

 
Home
99 - 97
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

UCLA - UNLV

 
Home
71 - 54
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:59  

Hawaii - Portland State

 
A
83 - 75
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
07:30  

Melbourne United - South East Melbourne

 
A
96 - 95
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Fubon Braves - Macau Black Bears

 
Home
95 - 91
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

LG Sakers - Goyang

 
Home
80 - 81
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Mobis Phoebus - KCC Egis

 
H
76 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:05  

Sun Rockers - Kyoto

 
A
90 - 68
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Cairns - Brisbane Bullets

 
Home
94 - 85
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:00  

TNT KaTropa - Magnolia Hotshots

 
A
93 - 100
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:05  

Akita - Shimane

 
A
98 - 55
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:45  

Vera Tbilisi - TSU Hyunda

 
A
86 - 96
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

OGM Ormanspor - Bahcesehir Kol.

 
H
108 - 93
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:05  

Ryukyu - Shiga

 
Home
63 - 56
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Novosibirsk - Vostok 65

 
H
68 - 85
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Gecit Spor - Ankara Kayi Genclik

 
Home
91 - 88
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Shanxi Zhongyu - Nanjing Tongxi

 
Home
95 - 85
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Sichuan - Guangzhou

 
Away
104 - 99
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:35  

Tianjin - Zhejiang Chouzhou

 
H
94 - 105
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:35  

Qingdao - Fujian

 
A
136 - 127
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:35  

Shandong - Guangdong

 
Away
99 - 123
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Titebi - Batumi RSU

 
A
67 - 87
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

University-Ugra - Spartak Primorie

 
H
64 - 92
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:15  

Bandirma - Gaziantep

 
Home
99 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Parma Perm - Unics Kazan

 
Away
88 - 89
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Saratov - Astana

 
Home
90 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Temp Sumz Revda - CSKA Moscow 2

 
Home
76 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Socar Spor - Balikesir

 
A
92 - 75
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Mamak Bld. - Bornova

 
Home
95 - 104
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:45  

Ifaistos Limnou - Aris

 
Home
85 - 59
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:45  

Rethymno - Promitheas

 
H
70 - 63
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:45  

Panionios - Lavrio

 
Home
71 - 77
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:45  

Kolossos Rhodes - Larisa

 
Home
80 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Polpharma Starogard - Torun

 
Away
86 - 89
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Zielona Gora

 
Home
82 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Klaipedos Neptunas - Palanga

 
Home
90 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Delikatesas Joniskis - Taurages Krepsinio

 
Home
71 - 89
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Mazeikiai

 
Home
97 - 98
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Jonavos Sintek - Silales Lusis

 
Away
99 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Silute - Suduva-Mantinga

 
Home
84 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Telsiai - Sakiai Vytis

 
Home
79 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Nidaros Jets - Centrum Tigers

 
Away
83 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

UPS Spor - Nazilli

 
Away
66 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Gemlik - Duzce Belediye

 
Away
79 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Akhisar Belediye - Samsun

 
Home
86 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Fethiye Bld. - Manisa

 
Home
72 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Pinar Karsiyaka - Galatasaray

 
Home
84 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Panathinaikos - Ionikos

 
Home
107 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Liepajas SSS W - RSU Merks W

 
Home
60 - 62
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Salon Vilpas - Kataja

 
Home
97 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

AS Karditsas - Oiakas Nafpliou

 
A
77 - 60
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Agriniou - Amyntas

 
Home
76 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Koroivos - Dafni Dafniou

 
A
58 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Harilaos Trikoupis - Pagrati

 
Home
88 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Psychikou - AO Triton

 
Home
71 - 64
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Diagoras Driopideon - Apollon Patras

 
Home
92 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Olympiacos B - Eleftheroupoli

 
Home
89 - 85
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Anatolia - Filippos Veroi

 
Home
64 - 65
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Rytas - CBet

 
Home
88 - 64
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Juventus - Alytaus Dzukija

 
Home
88 - 75
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Sighetu Marmatiei - ASC Targu Jiu

 
H
84 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

BCM Pitesti - CSU Sibiu

 
Home
59 - 77
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Bossan - Kocaeli

 
Away
50 - 64
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Rodniki Izhevsk

 
H
76 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:45  

Iraklis - AEK Athens

 
H
68 - 77
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:50  

Anwil Wloclawek - HydroTruck Radom

 
Home
78 - 82
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Yambol - Academic

 
Home
83 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Beroe - Rilski Sportist

 
Home
90 - 86
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Spartak Pleven - Chernomorets

 
A
96 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Lukoil Levski - Balkan

 
Home
73 - 76
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Nymburk - Usti n. Labem

 
Home
112 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Igokea - Buducnost

 
H
72 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Pyrinto Tampere - Helsinki Seagulls

 
H
91 - 105
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Vardar - Pelister

 
Away
71 - 95
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Zamora - Navarra

 
Home
84 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:15  

GKK Sibenka - Dubrava

 
A
95 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Trefl Sopot - Lublin

 
A
82 - 95
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Wels - Kapfenberg Bulls

 
H
67 - 58
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Oberwart Gunners - Traiskirchen Lions

 
Home
112 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Apoel BC - AEL

 
Home
66 - 52
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

NH Ostrava - Hradec Kralove

 
Home
89 - 98
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Pogon Prudnik - Nysa Klodzko

 
Home
88 - 72
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Lancut - Pruszkow

 
Home
81 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:45  

Kolin - Pardubice

 
H
84 - 105
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:45  

BC Timisoara - CSM Oradea

 
Away
86 - 94
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Giessen - Mitteldeutscher

 
Home
98 - 95
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

MoraBanc Andorra - Unicaja

 
Home
89 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Manresa - Obradoiro CAB

 
Home
79 - 85
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Osijek - Zabok

 
Home
89 - 85
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Opava - Svitavy

 
Home
85 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Decin - USK Prague

 
Home
82 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Atomeromu Paks - OSE Lions

 
Home
89 - 85
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

DEAC - KTE-Duna

 
Home
73 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Zalakeramia - Szedeak

 
Home
106 - 99
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Euro Nickel - Rabotnicki

 
A
78 - 76
vs  
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Kozuv - Kumanovo

 
Home
83 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Leszno - WKK Wroclaw

 
Home
83 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Vrsac - Sloboda

 
Away
75 - 92
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Levice - BC Prievidza

 
Home
86 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

BK Svit - Inter Bratislava

 
Away
69 - 106
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Spisska Nova Ves - Zilina

 
H
94 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Peixegalego - Mallorca Palma

 
Away
77 - 90
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Anadolu Efes - Turk Telekom

 
Home
81 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Maryland - Oakland

 
A
80 - 50
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Villanova - Ohio

 
A
78 - 54
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Virginia - Columbia

 
A
60 - 42
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

NC State - St. Francis Brooklyn

 
Home
95 - 64
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Miami (Ohio) - Alabama A&M

 
Home
79 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:15  

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Holon

 
H
90 - 103
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Kakanj - Vogosca Sarajevo

 
Home
69 - 65
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

OKK Beograd - KK Metalac

 
Home
76 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Granada - Forca Lleida

 
Home
86 - 47
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Pardinyes - Albacete

 
H
92 - 61
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

St. Polten - Klosterneuburg Dukes

 
Away
86 - 106
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Split - Alkar

 
Home
99 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Brno - Olomoucko

 
Away
63 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Jena - Leverkusen

 
Home
95 - 68
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Chemnitz - Paderborn

 
Home
102 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Szolnoki Olaj - Soproni KC

 
Home
84 - 70
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Elitzur Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

 
Home
100 - 92
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

GKS Tychy - Czarni Slupsk

 
H
84 - 91
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Napredak Aleksinac - Mladost Admiral

 
Home
79 - 84
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Basquet Girona - Prat Joventut

 
Home
64 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

DePaul - Cornell

 
Home
75 - 54
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Citadel - Campbell

 
Home
73 - 87
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Northern Iowa - Northern Colorado

 
A
77 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

George Washington - Morgan State

 
A
64 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

UMass - Central Connecticut State

 
A
89 - 43
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Northeastern - Old Dominion

 
Home
69 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Zrinjski Mostar - Leotar Trebinje

 
Home
79 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Artland - Panthers Schwenningen

 
Away
86 - 84
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Nurnberger - Trier

 
Home
91 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Kolubara - KK Dynamic

 
Away
70 - 109
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Virginia Tech - Lehigh

 
A
79 - 53
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Dartmouth - Jacksonville

 
A
37 - 57
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Tizona Burgos - Iraurgi SB

 
H
91 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Cedevita Olimpija - FMP Beograd

 
Home
93 - 89
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Boulazac - Limoges

 
Home
84 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Orleans - Le Portel

 
Home
110 - 62
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Elan Bearnais - Cholet

 
Home
82 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Strasbourg - Chalon/Saone

 
Home
95 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Quimper - Rouen

 
Away
73 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Souffelweyersheim - Antibes

 
Home
73 - 53
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Tubingen - Bremerhaven

 
H
76 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

KK Dunav - Tamis Petrohemija

 
Home
76 - 68
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Huesca - Breogan

 
Away
71 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

LHospitalet - La Roda

 
Home
71 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Loyola Chicago - Saint Josephs

 
A
85 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

NJIT - Wagner

 
Home
88 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Tulane - Northwestern St.

 
Home
79 - 52
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Boston College - Belmont

 
Away
85 - 100
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Miami (FL) - Quinnipiac

 
A
80 - 52
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

La Salle - Temple

 
Away
65 - 70
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Central Michigan - Sam Houston St.

 
Home
84 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Toledo - Robert Morris

 
Home
70 - 56
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Incarnate Word - Siu Edwardsville

 
Away
55 - 57
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:05  

Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Away
57 - 94
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:20  

Pecsi VSK - Kaposvari

 
Home
82 - 99
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Vechta - Basketball Braunschweig

 
Home
106 - 103
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Hamburg - Gottingen

 
Away
87 - 93
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Sassari - Reggiana

 
Home
100 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Joventut Badalona - Tenerife

 
Home
77 - 73
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

San Pablo Burgos - Real Betis

 
A
85 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Dijon - Monaco

 
Home
71 - 85
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Buffalo - Harvard

 
Home
88 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Tulsa - Austin Peay

 
A
72 - 65
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Wichita State - UT Martin

 
A
103 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Appalachian State - Tennessee Tech

 
Home
69 - 47
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Catolica - Leones Quilpue

 
A
95 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

St. Johns (N.Y.) - Vermont

 
Home
68 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

LSU - Nicholls State

 
Home
75 - 65
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

East Carolina - Liberty

 
Away
57 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Binghamton - Sacred Heart

 
Away
76 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Boston University - New Hampshire

 
Home
84 - 70
vs  
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

UMass Lowell - Merrimack Warriors

 
Home
58 - 60
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
22:00  

North Texas - Eastern Michigan

 
A
51 - 56
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Temuco - Puente Alto

 
Home
88 - 78
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Valdivia - CD Puerto Varas

 
Home
71 - 56
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Tennessee - Washington

 
Home
75 - 62
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Arkansas - Montana

 
A
64 - 46
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

UTRGV - Stony Brook

 
H
58 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

UC Santa Barbara - Rice

 
Home
81 - 82
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Lafayette - Delaware

 
Home
73 - 81
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
Saturday 16. November 2019 | 13:56 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
10:00  

Ramanathan R. - Duckworth J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Nielsen F./Puetz T. - Heliovaara H./Niklas-Salminen P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Kadhe A./Myneni S. - Matsui T./Vardhan V.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Vanni L. - Ofner S.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Taberner C. - Safwat M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Raja P./Ramanathan R. - Klein B./Prashanth V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Klaasen R./Venus M. - Cabal J./Farah R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Hoang A. - Sinner J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Ivashka I. - Ruusuvuori E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Tsitsipas S. - Federer R.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Cacic N./Sancic A. - Arends S./Pel D.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Barranco C. J. - Alvarez N.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Etcheverry T. M. - Sakamoto P.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Vandeweghe C. - Voegele S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Wolf J. - Kavcic B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Herbert P./Mahut N. - Kubot L./Melo M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Flipkens K. - Falconi I.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Korda S. - Brown A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Karlovic I. - OConnell C.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Thiem D. - Zverev A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
Saturday 16. November 2019 | 13:56 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Hershey Bears - Charlotte Checkers

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
01:00  

Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Belleville Senators - Bridgeport Sound Tigers

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - Rockford IceHogs

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

New Jersey Devils - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
 
01:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - St. Louis Blues

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
 
01:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Boston Bruins

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
01:00  

Washington Capitals - Montreal Canadiens

 
A
2 - 5
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
01:05  

Providence Bruins - Hartford Wolf Pack

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
01:05  

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Springfield Thunderbirds

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
01:05  

Rochester Americans - Cleveland Monsters

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
01:05  

Binghamton - Lehigh Valley Phantoms

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Laval Rocket - Milwaukee Admirals

 
A
2 - 5
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Ottawa Senators - Philadelphia Flyers

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
02:00  

Manitoba Moose - San Antonio Rampage

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Red Deer Rebels - Medicine Hat Tigers

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
03:05  

Colorado Eagles - Bakersfield Condors

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Kamloops Blazers - Prince George Cougars

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Portland Winterhawks - Spokane Chiefs

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
04:00  

Tayfun - MHC Spartak

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Ontario Reign - San Diego Gulls

 
D
2 - 6
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Stockton Heat - Tucson Roadrunners

 
A
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
04:05  

Victoria Royals - Lethbridge Hurricanes

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
07:00  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry

 
Away
5 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Belye Medvedi - Ladya

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Loko - Dyn. Moscow

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
11:00  

SKA-1946 - Almaz

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
11:00  

Krylya Sovetov - SKA-Varyagi

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Rossosh - Loko Junior

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
11:15  

Ilves W - TPS W

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:15  

Sport W - Hameenlinna W

 
Away
1 - 8
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Karpat W - KalPa W

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

HC Riga - Atlant

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Nomad Nur-Sultan - Kurhan

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Izhevsk - Almetyevsk

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Kuortane W - Rauman Lukko W

 
A
7 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Slavia Prague - Chomutov

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Hunters - Laser HT

 
Home
6 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow

 
A
1 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Tranas - Kalmar

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Dalen - Morrums GoIS

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Grums - Nykoping

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:15  

Mora - BIK Karlskoga

 
Away
3 - 6
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:15  

Linkopings - Djurgardens

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
15:15  

Leksands - HV 71

 
A
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:15  

Lulea - Oskarshamn

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:15  

Vaxjo - Farjestad BK

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Novopolotsk - Bobruisk

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Usti nad Labem - Vsetin

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Ostersund - Kiruna IF

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Troja/Ljungby - Halmstad

 
Home
6 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Pinskiye Yastreby - Belarus U18

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Brest - Belarus U20

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice

 
H
5 - 8
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Benatky - Poruba

 
H
6 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Kadan - Frydek-Mistek

 
Away
2 - 7
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Prostejov - Sokolov

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
17:10  

Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Jihlava - Prerov

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Trebic - AZ Havirov

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

IF Bjorkloven - AIK

 
Home
8 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Brynas - Skelleftea

 
A
6 - 4
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Orebro - Malmo

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Rogle - Frolunda

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Minnesota Wild - Carolina Hurricanes

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Gap - Angers

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Dallas Stars

 
A
4 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Calgary Flames

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
22:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Winnipeg Jets

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 12 Dec 00:00  

Cleveland Cavaliers - Houston Rockets

 
basketball 12 Dec 00:00  

Indiana Pacers - Boston Celtics

 
basketball 12 Dec 00:00  

Toronto Raptors - Los Angeles Clippers

 
basketball 12 Dec 00:00  

Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Lakers

 
basketball 12 Dec 00:30  

Brooklyn Nets - Charlotte Hornets

 
basketball 12 Dec 01:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz

 
basketball 12 Dec 01:00  

Chicago Bulls - Atlanta Hawks

 
basketball 12 Dec 01:00  

Arizona - Nebraska O.

 
basketball 12 Dec 01:00  

Missouri State - Arkansas State

 
basketball 12 Dec 01:00  

Houston - UT Arlington

 
basketball 12 Dec 01:00  

Tulsa - Boise State

 
basketball 12 Dec 01:30  

Virginia Tech - UT Chattanooga

 
basketball 12 Dec 01:30  

Jacksonville State - Troy

 
basketball 12 Dec 02:00  

Phoenix Suns - Memphis Grizzlies

 
basketball 12 Dec 02:00  

Illinois - Michigan

 
basketball 12 Dec 02:30  

Milwaukee Bucks - New Orleans Pelicans

 
basketball 12 Dec 03:00  

Sacramento Kings - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
basketball 12 Dec 03:00  

California - Fresno State

 
basketball 12 Dec 03:00  

CS Fullerton - San Diego Toreros

 
basketball 12 Dec 03:00  

CS Northridge - North Dakota St

 
basketball 12 Dec 03:30  

Golden State Warriors - New York Knicks

 
basketball 12 Dec 08:30  

Cairns - Perth

 
basketball 12 Dec 17:00  

Khimki M. - Alba Berlin

 
basketball 12 Dec 17:00  

Euroleasing Sopron W - Schio W

 
basketball 12 Dec 17:45  

Fenerbahce - Anadolu Efes

 
basketball 12 Dec 18:00  

Crvena zvezda mts - Baskonia

 
basketball 12 Dec 19:05  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - CSKA Moscow

 
basketball 12 Dec 19:15  

Uni Girona W - Lattes Montpellier W

 
basketball 12 Dec 20:00  

Real Madrid - Olympiacos

 
hockey 12 Dec 00:00  

Hartford Wolf Pack - Binghamton

 
hockey 12 Dec 00:00  

Utica Comets - Toronto Marlies

 
hockey 12 Dec 00:00  

Washington Capitals - Boston Bruins

 
hockey 12 Dec 00:05  

Rochester Americans - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

 
hockey 12 Dec 00:30  

Montreal Canadiens - Ottawa Senators

 
hockey 12 Dec 01:00  

Texas Stars - Manitoba Moose

 
hockey 12 Dec 02:30  

Colorado Avalanche - Philadelphia Flyers

 
hockey 12 Dec 03:00  

Ontario Reign - Stockton Heat

 
hockey 12 Dec 03:00  

San Diego Gulls - Grand Rapids Griffins

 
hockey 12 Dec 03:00  

San Jose Barracuda - Bakers