Friday 22. November 2019 | 03:27 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
09:30  

Nes Tziona (Isr) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Gornik Z. - Wisla Plock

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Galatasaray - Basaksehir

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) - Fortuna Koln (Ger)

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
 
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Jena - Hallescher

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Niort - Rodez

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Orleans - Valenciennes

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Caen - Le Mans

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Troyes - Chambly

 
Home
0 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Paris FC - Auxerre

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Grenoble - Nancy

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
D
D
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

AC Ajaccio - Clermont

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Chateauroux - Lorient

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Jong Utrecht - Jong AZ

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Breda - Jong Ajax

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Graafschap - Jong PSV

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Helmond - Nijmegen

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Excelsior - FC Volendam

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Dordrecht - Telstar

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Maastricht - Oss

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Eindhoven FC - Cambuur

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

G.A. Eagles - Roda

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Almere City - Den Bosch

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
20:30  

Dortmund - Paderborn

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Fulham - QPR

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Paris SG - Lille

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Pescara - Cremonese

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
Friday 22. November 2019 | 03:27 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:30  

Indiana State - Duquesne

 
Away
71 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Hispano Americano - Obras Sanitarias

 
H
74 - 82
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Towson - Xavier

 
H
51 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

South Florida - Wofford

 
A
69 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Coastal Carolina - Utah Utes

 
H
79 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Akron - Youngstown State

 
A
82 - 60
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Appalachian State - Charlotte

 
Home
64 - 55
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Jacksonville - Western Carolina

 
Away
94 - 96
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Iowa - North Florida

 
Home
83 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Pittsburgh - Arkansas-Pine Bluff

 
Home
66 - 41
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Georgetown - Texas

 
H
82 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Washington State - Nebraska O.

 
A
77 - 85
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Winthrop - Tennessee Tech

 
Home
58 - 61
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Portland Trail Blazers

 
Home
137 - 129
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Texas Tech - Tennessee State

 
Home
72 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Illinois (Chi.) - Robert Morris

 
A
72 - 62
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Minnesota - Central Michigan

 
A
82 - 57
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Drake - Lehigh

 
A
74 - 58
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

TCU - UC Irvine

 
Home
59 - 58
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Marshall - Howard

 
Home
91 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Notre Dame - Toledo

 
A
64 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

California - Duke

 
Away
52 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Arizona - South Dakota St.

 
A
71 - 64
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Wisconsin - Wisc. Green Bay

 
A
88 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Utah Valley State - Lamar

 
A
68 - 74
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Uconn - Buffalo

 
A
79 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

New Mexico State - New Mexico

 
A
77 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Wyoming - Louisiana Lafayette

 
Away
69 - 61
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Stanford - William & Mary

 
A
81 - 50
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:30  

Phoenix Suns - New Orleans Pelicans

 
A
121 - 124
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

UCLA - Hofstra

 
A
78 - 88
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:05  

Sydney W - Perth Lynx W

 
Away
82 - 91
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Brisbane Bullets - Adelaide

 
Home
106 - 104
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:35  

Adelaide Lightning W - Melbourne Boomers W

 
Home
57 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Mobis Phoebus - Seoul Knights

 
H
60 - 90
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Guangzhou - Xinjiang

 
Away
105 - 137
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Shenzhen - Bayi Rockets

 
Home
108 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:35  

Nanjing Tongxi - Shanxi Zhongyu

 
A
127 - 119
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Liaoning - Beijing

 
Home
109 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Jilin - Beijing Royal Fighters

 
Home
82 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Ankara Kolejliler - Bossan

 
Home
71 - 47
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Bornova - Bandirma Kirmizi

 
A
68 - 87
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Duzce Belediye - Akhisar Belediye

 
Away
47 - 81
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Gorica - Cibona

 
H
50 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Merkezefendi - Gemlik

 
Home
91 - 92
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Morgan State - Liberty

 
H
48 - 89
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Spojnia Stargard - Torun

 
Away
73 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

RSU Merks W - Tallinn University W

 
Away
84 - 75
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Kouvot Kouvola - Pyrinto Tampere

 
Home
102 - 86
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

KTP Kotka Basket - BC Nokia

 
Home
97 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls

 
H
99 - 106
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Nicholls State - N. Carolina A&T

 
Home
54 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

GKK Sibenka - Split

 
Away
71 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

AEL - Apollon

 
Away
71 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

KTE-Duna - Zalakeramia

 
A
80 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

PEAC-Pecs W - Cegledi W

 
Home
70 - 62
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Dinamo Bucharest - BCM Pitesti

 
Home
86 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Tamis Petrohemija - Vojvodina Novi Sad

 
Home
98 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Copenhagen - Bakken Bears

 
Away
87 - 93
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Sonik Puntamika - Zadar

 
Away
61 - 80
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Haukar W - Skallagrimur W

 
A
55 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Sodertalje W - Lulea W

 
Away
68 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Grand Canyon - Valparaiso

 
Home
74 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

NC Wilmington - Cleveland State

 
Home
46 - 47
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Incarnate Word - Bethune-Cookman

 
Away
58 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
19:04  

BC Lulea - Jamtland

 
Home
98 - 95
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:04  

Nassjo - Norrkoping

 
Away
72 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:04  

Wetterbygden Stars - Boras

 
Home
93 - 109
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:04  

Djurgarden - Koping Stars

 
H
64 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Thorl - IR

 
Home
67 - 81
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Nantes W - Lyon W

 
Away
72 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Le Portel - Boulazac

 
Away
97 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Aix Maurienne - Souffelweyersheim

 
Away
77 - 90
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Fos-sur-Mer - Vichy-Clermont

 
A
76 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

St. Chamond - Gries Oberhoffen

 
Home
83 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

UMBC Retrievers - Eastern Michigan

 
Away
45 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Wisc. Milwaukee - Rice

 
Away
69 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:15  

Melilla - Leyma Coruna

 
Home
72 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Bayern - Panathinaikos

 
Home
75 - 87
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Liege - Limburg

 
Away
68 - 112
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Basic-Fit Brussels - Oostende

 
Away
75 - 77
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Levallois - Chalon/Saone

 
Home
92 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Antibes - Nantes

 
A
70 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Evreux - Lille

 
Home
73 - 62
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Rouen - Denain-Voltaire

 
Home
73 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Fenerbahce

 
Away
72 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Barcelona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Home
96 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Baskonia - Zenit Petersburg

 
Home
70 - 60
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Real Madrid - CSKA Moscow

 
Home
97 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Forca Lleida - Gipuzkoa

 
H
65 - 69
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Castello - Caceres

 
Home
65 - 85
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Palencia - Alicante

 
A
93 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Haukar - Keflavik

 
Home
86 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:15  

Nevada - Fordham

 
Home
74 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Eastern Kentucky - Florida Intl

 
Away
70 - 89
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:30  

North Texas - Rhode Island

 
Away
47 - 60
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

George Washington - UMKC

 
Away
68 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Sacred Heart - Presbyterian

 
A
83 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
23:45  

Cincinnati - Illinois State

 
Home
66 - 65
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
Friday 22. November 2019 | 03:27 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
10:30  

Serbia - Russia

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Lestienne C. - Marcora R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Vavassori A. - Domingues J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Martin A. - Bonadio R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Etcheverry T. M. - Baez S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Ritschard A. - Barranco C. J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Ficovich J. P. - Heller P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Argentina - Spain

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Great Britain - Germany

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Lorenzi P. - Kovalik J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Damm M. - Alvarez N.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
Friday 22. November 2019 | 03:27 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Cleveland Monsters - Chicago Wolves

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Boston Bruins - Buffalo Sabres

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Florida Panthers - Anaheim Ducks

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

New York Islanders - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Philadelphia Flyers

 
Home
3 - 5
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
01:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Detroit Red Wings

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
02:00  

Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
02:00  

St. Louis Blues - Calgary Flames

 
D
5 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Nashville Predators - Vancouver Canucks

 
Home
3 - 6
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
02:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets

 
A
5 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
04:30  

Los Angeles Kings - Edmonton Oilers

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
10:00  

Nomad Nur-Sultan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Yermak Angarsk - HC Yugra

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Krasnoyarsk - Tyumen

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
13:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Karaganda - Orsk

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Barys Nur-Sultan - Bars Kazan

 
D
1 - 5
vs  
D
L
D
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Kurhan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Niznekamsk - Kunlun

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Penza - CSK VVS

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Plzen - Olomouc

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Hameenlinna - Ilves

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

JYP - SaiPa

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Lukko - Karpat

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Pelicans - Jukurit

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Vaasan Sport - Assat

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Tappara - KalPa

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
17:30  

FPS - Karhu HT

 
Home
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Pyry - Giants

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Podolsk - Dinamo Riga

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

HC Rostov - Voronezh

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Michalovce - Dukla Trencin

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Kosice - Poprad

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Ban. Bystrica - MAC Ujbuda

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Liberec - Kladno

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Pardubice - Zlin

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas

 
Home
6 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Nove Zamky - Nitra

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

DVTK - Slovan Bratislava

 
H
6 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Stromsbro IF - Vasby

 
H
4 - 8
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Morrums GoIS - Tyringe

 
Home
7 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Forshaga - Malungs

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:15  

Dornbirn - TWK Innsbruck

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Villach - Liwest Linz

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Fehervar AV19 - Salzburg

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Vienna Capitals - Znojmo

 
Home
6 - 4
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Esbjerg - Aalborg

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Herlev - Rodovre Mighty Bulls

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Adler Mannheim - Eisbaren Berlin

 
Home
7 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Dusseldorf - ERC Ingolstadt

 
D
6 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - Kolner

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Augsburger Panther - Bremerhaven

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Straubing Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters

 
D
5 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Munchen - Schwenninger

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Bolzano - Graz 99ers

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Bern - Lausanne

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
19:45  

Biel - Langnau Tigers

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:45  

Servette - Fribourg

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:45  

Lugano - Rapperswil

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Zug - Zurich

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Gap

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Grenoble - Rouen

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Nice - Mulhouse

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:15  

Amiens - Briancon

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Angers - Bordeaux

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 05 Jul 05:00  

Guadalajara Chivas - Atlas

 
soccer 05 Jul 05:00  

Houston Dash W - Reign W

 
soccer 05 Jul 11:30  

Austria Vienna II - Grazer

 
soccer 05 Jul 11:30  

Zilina B - Poprad

 
soccer 05 Jul 12:00  

Iwata - Okayama

 
soccer 05 Jul 13:00  

Tochigi - Verdy

 
soccer 05 Jul 13:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime

 
soccer 05 Jul 13:00  

Poli Iasi - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

 
soccer 05 Jul 13:00  

Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk

 
soccer 05 Jul 13:00  

Gwangju FC - Daegu

 
soccer 05 Jul 13:00  

Seongnam - Pohang

 
soccer 05 Jul 13:00  

Gangneung - Daejeon Korail

 
soccer 05 Jul 13:40  

Podbeskidzie - Radomiak Radom

 
soccer 05 Jul 14:00  

Hvidovre - Koge

 
soccer 05 Jul 14:00  

Swansea - Sheffield Wed

 
soccer 05 Jul 14:00  

Burnley - Sheffield Utd

 
soccer 05 Jul 14:05  

Leczna - Elblag

 
soccer 05 Jul 15:00  

Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

 
soccer 05 Jul 15:00  

Ath Bilbao - Real Madrid

 
soccer 05 Jul 15:00  

Sollentuna - Frej

 
soccer 05 Jul 15:00  

Taby - Team TG FF

 
soccer 05 Jul 15:00  

Lindome - Oskarshamns

 
soccer 05 Jul 15:00  

Eskilsminne - Motala

 
soccer 05 Jul 15:30  

AIK - Falkenbergs

 
soccer 05 Jul 15:30  

Elfsborg - Malmo FF

 
soccer 05 Jul 15:30  

Vasteras SK - GAIS

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:00  

FC Minsk - Belshina

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:00  

Skive - Fredericia

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:00  

Middlesbrough - QPR

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:00  

Klepp W - Kolbotn W

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:00  

Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:00  

Vittsjo W - Linkopings W

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:00  

Gefle - Sylvia

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:00  

Utsiktens - Karlskrona

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:00  

Landskrona - Lunds

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:00  

Assyriska IK - Varnamo

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:10  

Termalica B-B. - Stomil Olsztyn

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:15  

Newcastle - West Ham

 
soccer 05 Jul 16:30  

Ufa - Ural

 
soccer 05 Jul 17:00  

Hobro - Randers FC

 
soccer 05 Jul 17:00  

West Brom - Hull

 
soccer 05 Jul 17:00  

Academica Clinceni - Din. Bucuresti

 
soccer 05 Jul 17:00  

Luzern - Thun

 
soccer 05 Jul 17:00  

St. Gallen - Sion

 
soccer 05 Jul 17:00  

Young Boys - Lugano

 
soccer 05 Jul 17:00  

Desna - Kolos Kovalivka

 
soccer 05 Jul 17:00  

Jazz Pori - PIF Pargas

 
soccer 05 Jul 17:00  

Pitea W - Orebro W

 
soccer 05 Jul 17:00  

Nykopings - Sandvikens

 
soccer 05 Jul 17:00  

Karlslunds - Haninge

 
soccer 05 Jul 17:00  

IFK Berga - Orebro Syr.

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

LASK - Salzburg

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Vienna

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Sturm Graz - Hartberg

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Liberec - Slavia Prague

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Ostrava - Plzen

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Sparta Prague - Jablonec

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Trinec - Sokolov

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Triglav - O. Ljubljana

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Espanyol - Leganes

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Dep. La Coruna - Huesca

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Pogon Siedlce - Widzew Lodz

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - R. Rzeszow

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Garbarnia - Pruszkow

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

S. Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Karlstad - IFK Lulea

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:00  

Trollhattan - Skovde AIK

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:15  

Inter - Bologna

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:30  

Liverpool - Aston Villa

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:30  

Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:30  

Hacken - Hammarby

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:30  

Sirius - Orebro

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:30  

Kasimpasa - Sivasspor

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:30  

GrIFK - Espoo

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:30  

Mikkelin - KPV Kokkola

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:30  

Gnistan - Jaro

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:30  

Skra - Blekitni Stargard

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:40  

Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 05 Jul 18:45  

Lok. Plovdiv - Beroe

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:00  

Aalborg - Brondby

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:00  

KA Akureyri - Breidablik

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:00  

Pars Janoobi Jam - Esteghlal F.C.

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:00  

Gol Gohar - Shahr Khodrou

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:00  

Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:00  

Bodo/Glimt - Brann

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:00  

Molde - Mjondalen

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:00  

Stromsgodset - Kristiansund

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:00  

Odd - Haugesund

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:00  

Ol. Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:00  

Gil Vicente - Rio Ave

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:15  

Aris - AEK Athens FC

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:30  

Saipa - Sepahan

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:30  

Naft M.I.S - Machine Sazi

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:30  

Nassaji Mazandaran - Foolad

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:30  

North Carolina Courage W - Chicago W

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:30  

FK Zorya Luhansk - Oleksandriya

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:30  

Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro-1

 
soccer 05 Jul 19:55  

Hajduk Split - Osijek

 
soccer 05 Jul 20:00  

Rukh Brest - Din. Minsk

 
soccer 05 Jul 20:00  

Astra - CFR Cluj

 
soccer 05 Jul 20:30  

Cagliari - Atalanta

 
soccer 05 Jul 20:30  

Parma - Fiorentina

 
soccer 05 Jul 20:30  

Udinese - Genoa

 
soccer 05 Jul 20:30  

Brescia - Verona

 
soccer 05 Jul 20:30  

Sampdoria - Spal

 
soccer 05 Jul 20:30  

Krasnodar - Zenit

 
soccer 05 Jul 20:30  

Osasuna - Getafe

 
soccer 05 Jul 20:30  

Las Palmas - Ponferradina

 
soccer 05 Jul 20:30  

Malaga - Albacete

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:00  

CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:00  

Aarhus - FC Copenhagen

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:00  

Southampton - Manchester City

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:00  

Konyaspor - Rizespor

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:00  

Galatasaray - Trabzonspor

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:00  

Sudtirol - Triestina

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:15  

Tondela - Famalicao

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:15  

Maribor - Mura

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:25  

Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:30  

Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:30  

Stabaek - Rosenborg

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:30  

Alessandria - Siena

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:30  

Ternana - Catania

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:45  

Padova - FeralpiSalo

 
soccer 05 Jul 21:45  

Potenza - Catanzaro

 
soccer 05 Jul 22:05  

Rijeka - D. Zagreb

 
soccer 05 Jul 22:45  

Napoli - AS Roma

 
soccer 05 Jul 22:45  

Alcorcon - Lugo

 
soccer 05 Jul 23:00  

Villarreal - Barcelona

 
soccer 05 Jul 23:30  

FC Porto - Belenenses

 
soccer 06 Jul 05:00  

Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W

 
soccer 06 Jul 17:00  

Chindia Targoviste - FC Hermannstadt

 
soccer 06 Jul 18:00  

Varnsdorf - Vitkovice

 
soccer 06 Jul 19:00  

Vejle - Roskilde

 
soccer 06 Jul 19:00  

Oygarden - Asane

 
soccer 06 Jul 19:00  

Sogndal - Ull/Kisa

 
soccer 06 Jul 19:00  

Raufoss - Stjordals Blink

 
soccer 06 Jul 19:00  

Ranheim - Grorud

 
soccer 06 Jul 19:00  

Strommen - KFUM Oslo

 
soccer 06 Jul 19:00  

Jerv - Sandnes

 
soccer 06 Jul 19:00  

Kongsvinger - Tromso

 
soccer 06 Jul 19:00  

Wisla Plock - Gornik Z.

 
soccer 06 Jul 19:30  

Viborg - Nykobing

 
soccer 06 Jul 19:30  

AEL Larissa - Panionios

 
soccer 06 Jul 20:00  

Atromitos - Panetolikos

 
soccer 06 Jul 20:00  

FC Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta

 
soccer 06 Jul 20:00  

Ostersunds - Mjallby

 
soccer 06 Jul 20:00  

Djurgarden - Helsingborg

 
soccer 06 Jul 20:00  

Varbergs - Kalmar

 
soccer 06 Jul 20:00  

Norrkoping - Goteborg

 
soccer 06 Jul 20:30  

Levante - Real Sociedad

 
soccer 06 Jul 20:30  

Gijon - Girona

 
soccer 06 Jul 20:30  

Qviding - Tvaakers

 
soccer 06 Jul 21:00  

Kayserispor - Besiktas

 
soccer 06 Jul 21:30  

Heidenheim - Werder Bremen

 
soccer 06 Jul 22:00  

Tottenham - Everton

 
soccer 06 Jul 22:45  

Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano

 
soccer 06 Jul 23:00  

Moreirense - Sporting

 
soccer 06 Jul 23:00  

Sevilla - Eibar