Friday 22. November 2019 | 09:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
09:30  

Nes Tziona (Isr) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Gornik Z. - Wisla Plock

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Galatasaray - Basaksehir

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) - Fortuna Koln (Ger)

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
 
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Jena - Hallescher

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Niort - Rodez

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Orleans - Valenciennes

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Caen - Le Mans

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Troyes - Chambly

 
Home
0 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Paris FC - Auxerre

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Grenoble - Nancy

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
D
D
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

AC Ajaccio - Clermont

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Chateauroux - Lorient

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Jong Utrecht - Jong AZ

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Breda - Jong Ajax

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Graafschap - Jong PSV

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Helmond - Nijmegen

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Excelsior - FC Volendam

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Dordrecht - Telstar

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Maastricht - Oss

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Eindhoven FC - Cambuur

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

G.A. Eagles - Roda

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Almere City - Den Bosch

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
20:30  

Dortmund - Paderborn

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Fulham - QPR

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Paris SG - Lille

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Pescara - Cremonese

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
Friday 22. November 2019 | 09:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:30  

Indiana State - Duquesne

 
Away
71 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Hispano Americano - Obras Sanitarias

 
H
74 - 82
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Towson - Xavier

 
H
51 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

South Florida - Wofford

 
A
69 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Coastal Carolina - Utah Utes

 
H
79 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Akron - Youngstown State

 
A
82 - 60
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Appalachian State - Charlotte

 
Home
64 - 55
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Jacksonville - Western Carolina

 
Away
94 - 96
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Iowa - North Florida

 
Home
83 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Pittsburgh - Arkansas-Pine Bluff

 
Home
66 - 41
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Georgetown - Texas

 
H
82 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Washington State - Nebraska O.

 
A
77 - 85
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Winthrop - Tennessee Tech

 
Home
58 - 61
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Portland Trail Blazers

 
Home
137 - 129
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Texas Tech - Tennessee State

 
Home
72 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Illinois (Chi.) - Robert Morris

 
A
72 - 62
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Minnesota - Central Michigan

 
A
82 - 57
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Drake - Lehigh

 
A
74 - 58
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

TCU - UC Irvine

 
Home
59 - 58
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Marshall - Howard

 
Home
91 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Notre Dame - Toledo

 
A
64 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

California - Duke

 
Away
52 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Arizona - South Dakota St.

 
A
71 - 64
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Wisconsin - Wisc. Green Bay

 
A
88 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Utah Valley State - Lamar

 
A
68 - 74
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Uconn - Buffalo

 
A
79 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

New Mexico State - New Mexico

 
A
77 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Wyoming - Louisiana Lafayette

 
Away
69 - 61
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Stanford - William & Mary

 
A
81 - 50
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:30  

Phoenix Suns - New Orleans Pelicans

 
A
121 - 124
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

UCLA - Hofstra

 
A
78 - 88
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:05  

Sydney W - Perth Lynx W

 
Away
82 - 91
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Brisbane Bullets - Adelaide

 
Home
106 - 104
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:35  

Adelaide Lightning W - Melbourne Boomers W

 
Home
57 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Mobis Phoebus - Seoul Knights

 
H
60 - 90
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Guangzhou - Xinjiang

 
Away
105 - 137
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Shenzhen - Bayi Rockets

 
Home
108 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:35  

Nanjing Tongxi - Shanxi Zhongyu

 
A
127 - 119
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Liaoning - Beijing

 
Home
109 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:35  

Jilin - Beijing Royal Fighters

 
Home
82 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Ankara Kolejliler - Bossan

 
Home
71 - 47
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Bornova - Bandirma Kirmizi

 
A
68 - 87
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Duzce Belediye - Akhisar Belediye

 
Away
47 - 81
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Gorica - Cibona

 
H
50 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Merkezefendi - Gemlik

 
Home
91 - 92
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Morgan State - Liberty

 
H
48 - 89
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Spojnia Stargard - Torun

 
Away
73 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

RSU Merks W - Tallinn University W

 
Away
84 - 75
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Kouvot Kouvola - Pyrinto Tampere

 
Home
102 - 86
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

KTP Kotka Basket - BC Nokia

 
Home
97 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Kataja - Helsinki Seagulls

 
H
99 - 106
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Nicholls State - N. Carolina A&T

 
Home
54 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

GKK Sibenka - Split

 
Away
71 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

AEL - Apollon

 
Away
71 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

KTE-Duna - Zalakeramia

 
A
80 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

PEAC-Pecs W - Cegledi W

 
Home
70 - 62
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Dinamo Bucharest - BCM Pitesti

 
Home
86 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Tamis Petrohemija - Vojvodina Novi Sad

 
Home
98 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Copenhagen - Bakken Bears

 
Away
87 - 93
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Sonik Puntamika - Zadar

 
Away
61 - 80
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Haukar W - Skallagrimur W

 
A
55 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Sodertalje W - Lulea W

 
Away
68 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Grand Canyon - Valparaiso

 
Home
74 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

NC Wilmington - Cleveland State

 
Home
46 - 47
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Incarnate Word - Bethune-Cookman

 
Away
58 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
19:04  

BC Lulea - Jamtland

 
Home
98 - 95
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:04  

Nassjo - Norrkoping

 
Away
72 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:04  

Wetterbygden Stars - Boras

 
Home
93 - 109
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:04  

Djurgarden - Koping Stars

 
H
64 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Thorl - IR

 
Home
67 - 81
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Nantes W - Lyon W

 
Away
72 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Le Portel - Boulazac

 
Away
97 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Aix Maurienne - Souffelweyersheim

 
Away
77 - 90
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Fos-sur-Mer - Vichy-Clermont

 
A
76 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

St. Chamond - Gries Oberhoffen

 
Home
83 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

UMBC Retrievers - Eastern Michigan

 
Away
45 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Wisc. Milwaukee - Rice

 
Away
69 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:15  

Melilla - Leyma Coruna

 
Home
72 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Bayern - Panathinaikos

 
Home
75 - 87
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Liege - Limburg

 
Away
68 - 112
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Basic-Fit Brussels - Oostende

 
Away
75 - 77
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Levallois - Chalon/Saone

 
Home
92 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Antibes - Nantes

 
A
70 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Evreux - Lille

 
Home
73 - 62
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Rouen - Denain-Voltaire

 
Home
73 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Fenerbahce

 
Away
72 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Barcelona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Home
96 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Baskonia - Zenit Petersburg

 
Home
70 - 60
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Real Madrid - CSKA Moscow

 
Home
97 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Forca Lleida - Gipuzkoa

 
H
65 - 69
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Castello - Caceres

 
Home
65 - 85
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Palencia - Alicante

 
A
93 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Haukar - Keflavik

 
Home
86 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:15  

Nevada - Fordham

 
Home
74 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Eastern Kentucky - Florida Intl

 
Away
70 - 89
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:30  

North Texas - Rhode Island

 
Away
47 - 60
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

George Washington - UMKC

 
Away
68 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Sacred Heart - Presbyterian

 
A
83 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
23:45  

Cincinnati - Illinois State

 
Home
66 - 65
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
Friday 22. November 2019 | 09:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
10:30  

Serbia - Russia

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Lestienne C. - Marcora R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Vavassori A. - Domingues J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Martin A. - Bonadio R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Etcheverry T. M. - Baez S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Ritschard A. - Barranco C. J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Ficovich J. P. - Heller P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Argentina - Spain

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Great Britain - Germany

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Lorenzi P. - Kovalik J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Damm M. - Alvarez N.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
Friday 22. November 2019 | 09:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Cleveland Monsters - Chicago Wolves

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Boston Bruins - Buffalo Sabres

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Florida Panthers - Anaheim Ducks

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

New York Islanders - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Philadelphia Flyers

 
Home
3 - 5
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
01:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Detroit Red Wings

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
02:00  

Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
02:00  

St. Louis Blues - Calgary Flames

 
D
5 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Nashville Predators - Vancouver Canucks

 
Home
3 - 6
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
02:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets

 
A
5 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
04:30  

Los Angeles Kings - Edmonton Oilers

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
10:00  

Nomad Nur-Sultan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Yermak Angarsk - HC Yugra

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Krasnoyarsk - Tyumen

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
13:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Karaganda - Orsk

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Barys Nur-Sultan - Bars Kazan

 
D
1 - 5
vs  
D
L
D
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Kurhan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Niznekamsk - Kunlun

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Penza - CSK VVS

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Plzen - Olomouc

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Litvinov - Mlada Boleslav

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Hameenlinna - Ilves

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

JYP - SaiPa

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Lukko - Karpat

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Pelicans - Jukurit

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Vaasan Sport - Assat

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Tappara - KalPa

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
17:30  

FPS - Karhu HT

 
Home
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Pyry - Giants

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Podolsk - Dinamo Riga

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

HC Rostov - Voronezh

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Michalovce - Dukla Trencin

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Kosice - Poprad

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Ban. Bystrica - MAC Ujbuda

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Liberec - Kladno

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Pardubice - Zlin

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas

 
Home
6 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Nove Zamky - Nitra

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

DVTK - Slovan Bratislava

 
H
6 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Stromsbro IF - Vasby

 
H
4 - 8
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Morrums GoIS - Tyringe

 
Home
7 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Forshaga - Malungs

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:15  

Dornbirn - TWK Innsbruck

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Villach - Liwest Linz

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Fehervar AV19 - Salzburg

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
19:15  

Vienna Capitals - Znojmo

 
Home
6 - 4
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Esbjerg - Aalborg

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Herlev - Rodovre Mighty Bulls

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Adler Mannheim - Eisbaren Berlin

 
Home
7 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Dusseldorf - ERC Ingolstadt

 
D
6 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - Kolner

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Augsburger Panther - Bremerhaven

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Straubing Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters

 
D
5 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Munchen - Schwenninger

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Bolzano - Graz 99ers

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Bern - Lausanne

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
19:45  

Biel - Langnau Tigers

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:45  

Servette - Fribourg

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:45  

Lugano - Rapperswil

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Zug - Zurich

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Gap

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Grenoble - Rouen

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Nice - Mulhouse

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:15  

Amiens - Briancon

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Angers - Bordeaux

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 13 Dec 00:00  

West Virginia - Austin Peay

 
basketball 13 Dec 00:00  

Wright State - Southern Univ.

 
basketball 13 Dec 01:00  

Boston Celtics - Philadelphia 76ers

 
basketball 13 Dec 01:00  

Iowa State - Iowa

 
basketball 13 Dec 01:30  

San Antonio Spurs - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
basketball 13 Dec 02:00  

Detroit Pistons - Dallas Mavericks

 
basketball 13 Dec 02:00  

Grand Canyon - Northern Iowa

 
basketball 13 Dec 03:30  

Denver Nuggets - Portland Trail Blazers

 
basketball 13 Dec 08:30  

Adelaide - South East Melbourne

 
basketball 13 Dec 09:30  

Southside W - Townsville W

 
basketball 13 Dec 16:30  

Anwil Wloclawek - Szczecin

 
basketball 13 Dec 17:00  

AEK Athens - Aris

 
basketball 13 Dec 18:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Valencia

 
basketball 13 Dec 18:00  

Polpharma Starogard - HydroTruck Radom

 
basketball 13 Dec 19:30  

Bayern - Zenit Petersburg

 
basketball 13 Dec 19:45  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Olimpia Milano

 
basketball 13 Dec 19:45  

Campus Promete W - Al-Qazeres W

 
basketball 13 Dec 20:00  

Barcelona - Panathinaikos

 
hockey 13 Dec 00:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Nashville Predators

 
hockey 13 Dec 00:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Boston Bruins

 
hockey 13 Dec 00:00  

Florida Panthers - New York Islanders

 
hockey 13 Dec 00:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
hockey 13 Dec 00:30  

Detroit Red Wings - Winnipeg Jets

 
hockey 13 Dec 01:00  

St. Louis Blues - Vegas Golden Knights

 
hockey 13 Dec 01:00  

Minnesota Wild - Edmonton Oilers

 
hockey 13 Dec 02:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Chicago Blackhawks

 
hockey 13 Dec 02:00  

Calgary Flames - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
hockey 13 Dec 02:00  

Czech Republic U19 - Canada West U19

 
hockey 13 Dec 03:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Los Angeles Kings

 
hockey 13 Dec 03:00  

Vancouver Canucks - Carolina Hurricanes

 
hockey 13 Dec 03:30  

San Jose Sharks - New York Rangers

 
hockey 13 Dec 07:00  

Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya

 
hockey 13 Dec 11:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Tolpar

 
hockey 13 Dec 11:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Avto

 
hockey 13 Dec 11:30  

KRS ORG - Kazzinc-Torpedo

 
hockey 13 Dec 12:30  

Altay - Stalnye Lisy

 
hockey 13 Dec 13:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Sarmaty

 
hockey 13 Dec 13:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi

 
hockey 13 Dec 13:00  

Karaganda - Torpedo Gorky

 
hockey 13 Dec 14:00  

Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
hockey 13 Dec 14:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Ladya

 
hockey 13 Dec 14:00  

Metallurg Cherepovets - Loko Junior

 
hockey 13 Dec 15:00  

Chaika - Reaktor

 
hockey 13 Dec 15:00  

Lada - Almetyevsk

 
hockey 13 Dec 15:00  

CSK VVS - Izhevsk

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:00  

Penza - Toros Neftekamsk

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

Jukurit - SaiPa

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

KooKoo - Pelicans

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

Lukko - KalPa

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

Vaasan Sport - Karpat

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

Tappara - Ilves

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

TPS Turku - JYP

 
hockey 13 Dec 16:30  

Kiekko-Espoo - HCIK

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:00  

Vasterviks IK - Kristianstads

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:00  

Sodertalje - Modo

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:00  

Timra - Karlskrona

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:00  

BIK Karlskoga - Tingsryds

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:15  

TWK Innsbruck - Klagenfurt

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:15  

Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:15  

Villach - Salzburg

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:15  

Dornbirn - Fehervar AV19

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:15  

Liwest Linz - Bolzano

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Adler Mannheim - Schwenninger

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

ERC Ingolstadt - Nurnberg Ice Tigers

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Augsburger Panther - Kolner

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Iserlohn Roosters - Munchen

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Straubing Tigers - Grizzly Wolfsburg

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Kassel - Crimmitschau

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren

 
hockey 13 Dec 18:30  

Lausitzer Fuchse - Tolzer Lowen

 
hockey 13 Dec 19:00  

Ravensburg - Bietigheim/Bissingen

 
hockey 13 Dec 19:00  

Heilbronner - Landshut

 
hockey 13 Dec 19:00  

Bayreuth - Freiburg

 
soccer 13 Dec 00:00  

Arsenal Sarandi - Colon Santa FE

 
soccer 13 Dec 00:00  

Guabira - Sport Boys

 
soccer 13 Dec 00:00  

Mount Pleasant - Dunbeholden

 
soccer 13 Dec 00:00  

Brazil W - Mexico W

 
soccer 13 Dec 00:30  

The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero

 
soccer 13 Dec 00:30  

Aurora - Wilstermann

 
soccer 13 Dec 01:30  

Santa Tecla - FAS

 
soccer 13 Dec 07:00  

Newcastle Jets U23 - WS Wanderers U23

 
soccer 13 Dec 08:30  

Brisbane Roar - Western United

 
soccer 13 Dec 08:30  

Persija Jakarta - Madura United

 
soccer 13 Dec 09:15  

Kiryat Gat - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

 
soccer 13 Dec 09:45  

Shapira - Maccabi Tamra

 
soccer 13 Dec 10:00  

H. Herzliya - M. Tzur Shalom

 
soccer 13 Dec 10:30  

M. Ironi Kiryat - Daburiya Osama

 
soccer 13 Dec 10:45  

H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Iksal Imad

 
soccer 13 Dec 10:45  

MS Tira - Ironi Tiberias

 
soccer 13 Dec 10:45  

Nordia Jerusalem - M. Herzliya

 
soccer 13 Dec 10:45  

Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Shaarayim FC

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:00  

Maccabi Jaffa - Hak. Ramat Gan

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:00  

H. Marmorek - H. Bikat Hayarden

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:00  

Maccabi Yavne - M. Ironi Ashdod

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:00  

Maritimo U23 - Guimaraes U23

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:15  

Perth W - Canberra W

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:15  

Holon Yermiyahu - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:30  

PSIS Semarang - Semen Padang

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:30  

Nassaji Mazandaran - Shahr Khodrou

 
soccer 13 Dec 11:45  

Estoril U23 - Benfica U23

 
soccer 13 Dec 12:00  

Tractor - Foolad

 
soccer 13 Dec 12:00  

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

 
soccer 13 Dec 12:30  

Merkaz - Al Quds

 
soccer 13 Dec 12:40  

Al Arabi - Al-Taawon

 
soccer 13 Dec 12:40  

Al Thaid - Al Bataeh

 
soccer 13 Dec 12:45  

Al Hamriyah - Dibba Al Hisn

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Nantes II - Montpellier II

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

MS Kafr Qasim - M. Nazareth

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Sakhnin - Ashkelon

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Hap. Ramat Gan - Ramat Hasharon

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Bnei Lod

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Swieqi - Fgura

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Birkirkara - Sirens

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Santa Lucia - Balzan

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:00  

Thaqafi Tulkarem - Ahli Al-Khalil

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:05  

Mirbat - Bahla

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:10  

Sepahan - Paykan

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:15  

Al-Ahli Manama - Busaiteen

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:30  

Sampdoria U19 - Genoa U19

 
soccer 13 Dec 13:30  

Cape Umoya United - Mbombela

 
soccer 13 Dec 14:00  

Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur

 
soccer 13 Dec 14:15  

Muscat - Dhofar

 
soccer 13 Dec 14:30  

Sporting U23 - Famalicao U23

 
soccer 13 Dec 14:30  

Al-Ettifaq - Al-Fateh

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:00  

East Riffa - Al-Najma

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:00  

Etar - Botev Vratsa

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:00  

Kerkyra - Giannina

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:00  

Hibernians - Gzira

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:00  

Setubal U23 - Rio Ave U23

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:00  

Academico Viseu - CD Cova da Piedade

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:15  

Naxxar Lions - St. Georges FC

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:30  

SOL - Academie de FAD

 
soccer 13 Dec 15:45  

Al-Hidd - Al-Muharraq

 
soccer 13 Dec 16:00  

Othellos Athienou - Ermis

 
soccer 13 Dec 16:00  

Al Nasr - Al-Rustaq

 
soccer 13 Dec 16:00  

Saham - Sohar

 
soccer 13 Dec 16:00  

Altay - Adana Demirspor

 
soccer 13 Dec 16:15  

Garde Nationale - Sahel

 
soccer 13 Dec 16:45  

Al-Nassr - Al-Taawon

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:00  

Gorica - Zapresic

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:00  

Doxa - Ol. Nicosia

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:00  

Dunkerque - Boulogne

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:00  

Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:15  

FC Porto B - Chaves

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:30  

Bochum - Hannover

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:30  

Aue - Regensburg

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:30  

Auerbach - Altglienicke

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:30  

Altona - Hannover II

 
soccer 13 Dec 17:30  

Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Aalborg - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Preussen Munster - Magdeburg

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Greifswald - Torgelower Greif

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Eilenburg - FC Merseburg

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Viktoria Berlin - Chemie Leipzig

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Verl - Oberhausen

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:00  

Benfica B - Varzim

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:15  

Frankfurt W - Bayern Munich W

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

Annecy - Louhans Cuiseaux

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

Hamm United - Curslack-Neuengamme

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

TB Berlin - Tasmania Berlin

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

Wiedenbruck - FC Gutersloh

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

Fortuna Koln - Rodinghausen

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

RW Essen - Homberg

 
soccer 13 Dec 18:30  

Din. Bucuresti - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Sochaux - Grenoble

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Clermont - Le Havre

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Lorient - Auxerre

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Valenciennes - Paris FC

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Le Mans - Orleans

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Chambly - Niort

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Rodez - Caen

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Nancy - Chateauroux

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Bourg Peronnas - Cholet

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

GFC Ajaccio - Beziers

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Red Star - Quevilly Rouen

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Toulon - Lyon Duchere

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Laval - Avranches

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Creteil - Concarneau

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Villefranche - Bastia-Borgo

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Cambuur - Jong Ajax

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Jong Utrecht - Eindhoven FC

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

FC Volendam - Maastricht

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Breda - Den Bosch

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Jong PSV - Dordrecht

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Graafschap - Telstar

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Nijmegen - Almere City

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Roda - Jong AZ

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Oss - Excelsior

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Helmond - G.A. Eagles

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Heerenveen - Willem II

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:00  

Grasshoppers - Lausanne

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

Kortrijk - Mouscron

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

KSV Roeselare - Leuven

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

Hoffenheim - Augsburg

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

Wisla - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

Llangefni - Rhyl

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:30  

Llanelli - Goytre Utd

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:45  

Charlton - Hull

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:45  

Lille - Montpellier

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:45  

Caernarfon - Airbus

 
soccer 13 Dec 19:45  

Druids - Connahs Q.

 
soccer 13 Dec 20:00  

Chievo - Juve Stabia

 
soccer 13 Dec 20:00  

Alaves - Leganes

 
soccer 13 Dec 20:00  

Numancia - Girona

 
soccer 13 Dec 20:00  

Barry - TNS

 
soccer 13 Dec 20:30  

Portimonense - Rio Ave