Wednesday 15. January 2020 | 02:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
12:00  

Olsztyn (Pol) - Elblag (Pol)

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Trencin (Svk) - Karvina (Cze)

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
 
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze)

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Sonderjyske (Den) - Horsens (Den)

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Debrecen (Hun) - Bekescsaba 1912 (Hun)

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Trencin (Svk) - Frydek-Mistek (Cze)

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Grossaspach (Ger) - Saarbrucken (Ger)

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Zalaegerszegi (Hun) - Mura (Slo)

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze)

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ferencvaros (Hun) - Arminia Bielefeld (Ger)

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Rijeka (Cro) - Slovacko (Cze)

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Kriens (Sui) - Xamax (Sui)

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
 
D
D
 
 
17:00  

MOL Fehervar (Hun) - Bochum (Ger)

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Oberhausen (Ger) - RSV Meinerzhagen (Ger)

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Nimes - Rennes

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Amiens - Reims

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Dusseldorf II (Ger) - Schonnebeck (Ger)

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Hilden (Ger) - Wuppertaler (Ger)

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
 
D
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Homberg (Ger) - Bocholt (Ger)

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Monaco - Paris SG

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
Wednesday 15. January 2020 | 02:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:30  

Ohio State - Nebraska

 
Home
80 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Clemson - Duke

 
Away
79 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Pittsburgh - Louisville

 
Away
68 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Western Michigan - Bowling Green

 
Away
82 - 85
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Buffalo - Ohio

 
Home
76 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Florida - Ole Miss

 
Home
71 - 55
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Texas A&M - LSU

 
Away
85 - 89
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Davidson - Richmond

 
Home
64 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Miami (Ohio) - Kent State

 
Away
77 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Toledo - Central Michigan

 
Home
67 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Eastern Michigan - Ball State

 
Away
52 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Phoenix Suns

 
H
123 - 110
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Brooklyn Nets - Utah Jazz

 
Home
107 - 118
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - New York Knicks

 
Home
128 - 102
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Houston Rockets

 
Away
121 - 110
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Kansas State - Texas Tech

 
Away
63 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Dayton - VCU Rams

 
Home
79 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Northern Illinois - Akron

 
Away
49 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Tulane - UCF Knights

 
Away
55 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Northwestern - Iowa

 
H
62 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Villanova - DePaul

 
Home
79 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Oklahoma - Kansas

 
Away
52 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Wisconsin - Maryland

 
Home
56 - 54
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Mississippi St. - Missouri

 
Home
72 - 45
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

West Virginia - TCU

 
Home
81 - 49
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Wake Forest - Virginia Tech

 
Away
70 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Nevada - Wyoming

 
Home
68 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:30  

Golden State Warriors - Dallas Mavericks

 
Away
97 - 124
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
05:30  

Los Angeles Clippers - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
Home
128 - 103
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Fresno State - San Diego State

 
H
55 - 64
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Wonju DB - Seoul Knights

 
Away
94 - 82
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

LG Sakers - Seoul Thunders

 
Home
65 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

S-Birds W - Samsung Blue Minx W

 
Away
68 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:05  

Chiba - Akita

 
Home
96 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:05  

Alvark - Hokkaido

 
Home
94 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:05  

Niigata - Yokohama

 
Home
70 - 64
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:05  

Toyama - SeaHorses Mikawa

 
Home
76 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:05  

NeoPhoenix - Brave Thunders

 
Away
73 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:05  

Diamond Dolphins - Osaka

 
Away
77 - 92
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:05  

Shimane - Kyoto

 
Away
76 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:25  

Utsunomiya Brex - Sun Rockers

 
Home
84 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:35  

Ryukyu - Shiga

 
Home
78 - 90
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Mono Vampire - Malaysia Dragons

 
Home
94 - 91
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Meralco Bolts

 
Home
94 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Beijing Royal Fighters - Shenzhen

 
Home
102 - 100
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Qingdao - Beijing

 
Home
115 - 92
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Wolf Warriors - Eastern Long Lions

 
Away
108 - 102
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Temp Sumz Revda - Novosibirsk

 
Home
65 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ekaterinburg W - Venezia W

 
Home
97 - 44
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

MBA Moscow - BC Samara

 
Away
66 - 101
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Uralmash Ekaterinburg - University-Ugra

 
Home
75 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Cukurova W - USK Prague W

 
Away
50 - 109
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Khimki-Podmoskovie - Ufimets Ufa

 
Away
92 - 81
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

CSKA Moscow 2 - St. Petersburg

 
Home
94 - 92
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Rodniki Izhevsk - Burevestnik Jaroslav

 
Home
72 - 86
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Peristeri

 
Home
82 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Dynamo Kursk W - Lattes Montpellier W

 
Home
78 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Lafayette - Colgate

 
Away
71 - 67
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

USK Prague - Svitavy

 
Home
93 - 84
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Usti n. Labem - Kolin

 
Home
86 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Hradec Kralove - Decin

 
H
69 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Pyrinto Tampere - Kouvot Kouvola

 
Home
101 - 94
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Salon Vilpas - Lahti Basketball

 
Home
106 - 85
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Ura Basket

 
H
83 - 96
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

BC Nokia - KTP Kotka Basket

 
Home
77 - 86
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja

 
Home
97 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

PeKa W - Espoo Team W

 
Home
97 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Al-Rayyan - Al Wakrah

 
Away
81 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Galatasaray - Rytas

 
Home
73 - 89
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Zenit Petersburg - Baskonia

 
Home
72 - 66
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

BC Kalev/Cramo - Latvijas Universitate

 
Home
73 - 50
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Pardubice - Opava

 
Home
73 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

MZT Skopje - Sutjeska

 
Home
88 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Lovcen Cetinje - Siroki Brijeg

 
Home
91 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Slovanka W - Mechelen W

 
Away
60 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Turk Telekom - Manresa

 
Home
78 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Gaziantep - VEF Riga

 
Home
86 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Arka Gdynia W - Fenerbahce W

 
Away
52 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Valga - BK Liepaja

 
Away
84 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

BK Ogre - Valmiera Glass Via

 
Home
102 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

M. Hod Hasharon - H. Afula

 
Away
88 - 101
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

CSU Sibiu - Cluj Napoca

 
Away
78 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Inter Bratislava - MBK Komarno

 
Home
88 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

MBK Handlova - BC Prievidza

 
Home
75 - 85
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Zilina - BKM Lucenec

 
Home
69 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Spisska Nova Ves - Levice

 
H
62 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Promitheas - Oldenburg

 
A
81 - 70
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

EBAA Aarhus - Svendborg

 
Away
69 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Horsholm W - Amager W

 
A
66 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Trento - Partizan

 
Away
58 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Crvena zvezda mts - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
Home
70 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

St. Polten - Swans Gmunden

 
Away
92 - 91
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Amager - Vaerlose

 
Away
71 - 98
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Herlev Wolfpack - Copenhagen

 
Home
85 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Sloboda - Helios Domzale

 
Home
101 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Chomutov W - Piestanske Cajky W

 
Away
43 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

PAOK - Dijon

 
H
77 - 84
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Jaszberenyi - Szolnoki Olaj

 
H
54 - 75
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Centrum Tigers - Asker

 
Home
70 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Lulea W - Umea W

 
A
92 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Jennersdorf - Vienna Timberwolves

 
Home
65 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Rostock - Kirchheim

 
A
71 - 68
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Neuchatel - SAM Massagno

 
A
92 - 86
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

MoraBanc Andorra - Tofas

 
A
63 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Panathinaikos - Bayern

 
Home
98 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Brno - NH Ostrava

 
Home
83 - 85
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Anwil Wloclawek - Hapoel Jerusalem

 
Away
102 - 107
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Bonn - Szombathely

 
Home
91 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Bourges W - TTT Riga W

 
Home
79 - 75
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Leonis Roma - Basket Torino

 
Away
87 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Latina - NPC Rieti

 
Home
72 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:15  

Braine W - Nadezhda W

 
H
47 - 80
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Breidablik W - KR Reykjavik W

 
Away
60 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:15  

Haukar W - Keflavik W

 
Home
80 - 73
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:15  

Skallagrimur W - Grindavik W

 
Home
58 - 55
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:15  

Valur W - Snaefell W

 
Home
93 - 54
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Basket Zaragoza - Neptunas

 
Home
86 - 70
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Sassari - Torun

 
Home
91 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Udine - Ferrara

 
Home
69 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Urania Milano - Forli

 
Home
70 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Bergamo - Junior Casale

 
Away
70 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Tortona - Biella

 
H
93 - 91
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Ragusa W - BK Costa W

 
Home
81 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Virtus Bologna - Darussafaka

 
Home
83 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Verona - Orzinuovi

 
A
90 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Imola - Mantova

 
Home
81 - 99
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Poderosa Montegranaro - Caserta

 
Home
82 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Trapani - Agrigento

 
H
63 - 56
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Capo dOrlando - Basket Napoli

 
H
72 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 15. January 2020 | 02:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 15. January 2020 | 02:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Charlotte Checkers - Hershey Bears

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Vegas Golden Knights

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Los Angeles Kings

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

New York Islanders - Detroit Red Wings

 
Home
8 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - Minnesota Wild

 
D
7 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Boston Bruins

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - New Jersey Devils

 
Home
7 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Ottawa Senators - Chicago Blackhawks

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Rockford IceHogs - Milwaukee Admirals

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
03:00  

Winnipeg Jets - Vancouver Canucks

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Arizona Coyotes - San Jose Sharks

 
H
6 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Nashville Predators

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:30  

Bakersfield Condors - Iowa Wild

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
11:30  

Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
13:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

MHC Spartak - Atlant

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Ladya

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Irbis - Tolpar

 
D
6 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Loko - Russkie Vityazi

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Chaika - Avto

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Almaz - Kapitan

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Bars - Torpedo Gorky

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Mogilev - Brest

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Lokomotiv Orsha - Pinskiye Yastreby

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Novopolotsk - Lida

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Dyn. Moscow - ORG Juniors

 
Home
7 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

SKA-1946 - HC Riga

 
Home
8 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Zvezda Moscow - Karaganda

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Jihlava - Benatky

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Jukurit - Ilves

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:30  

JYP - KooKoo

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Karpat - Tappara

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Vaasan Sport - TPS Turku

 
D
4 - 5
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Prostejov - Trebic

 
H
7 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Sokolov - Usti nad Labem

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Ferencvaros - Vasas

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
19:00  

DAB - Brasov

 
D
7 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Gdansk - Krakow

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Lindlovens - Hudiksvalls

 
Away
3 - 5
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Bodens - Pitea

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Nybro - Grums

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Skovde - Halmstad

 
A
1 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Kallinge/Ronneby - Tranas

 
D
5 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Mariestads - Visby/Roma

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Huddinge - Troja/Ljungby

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

IF Bjorkloven - Sodertalje

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Vita Hasten - Kristianstads

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Mora - Timra

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Modo - AIK

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

BIK Karlskoga - Vasteras

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Almtuna - Tingsryds

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Vasterviks IK - Karlskrona

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Ornskoldsvik - Vannas

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Enkopings - Arlanda

 
A
6 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Segeltorps IF - Sollentuna

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Stromsbro IF - Tyreso Hanviken

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Kalmar - Tyringe

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Vimmerby - Morrums GoIS

 
D
6 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Hanhals - Dalen

 
Away
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Malungs - Surahammars

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Forshaga - Nykoping

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Kumla - Koping

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

GCK Lions - EHC Kloten

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Rouen - Mulhouse

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Nice - Amiens

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
No results found.