Tuesday 28. January 2020 | 21:14 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
11:00  

Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - K. Almaty (Kaz)

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Z. Moravce (Svk) - Petrzalka (Svk)

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Nordsjaelland (Den) - Roskilde (Den)

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Kursk (Rus) - Din. Minsk (Blr)

 
Away
4 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
 
D
L
 
 
21:45  

Blackburn - QPR

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Brentford - Nottingham

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Hull - Huddersfield

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Leeds - Millwall

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Luton - Derby

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Wigan - Sheffield Wed

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Cardiff - West Brom

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
D
D
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
21:45  

FC Halifax - Dover

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
21:45  

Ebbsfleet - Woking

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Solihull Moors - Barrow

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Eastleigh - Aldershot

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
22:00  

Reading - Bristol City

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
D
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 28. January 2020 | 21:14 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
02:00  

Detroit Pistons - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
Home
100 - 115
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

NC State - North Carolina

 
A
65 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

American University - Lehigh

 
Home
77 - 56
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Norfolk State - Florida A&M

 
A
95 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Miami Heat - Orlando Magic

 
Home
113 - 92
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Md.-East. Shore - Morgan State

 
Away
50 - 56
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

South Carolina St - Bethune-Cookman

 
Away
74 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Coppin State - Howard

 
A
82 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

N. Carolina A&T - Delaware State

 
Home
82 - 67
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - Dallas Mavericks

 
H
97 - 107
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Chicago Bulls - San Antonio Spurs

 
Away
110 - 109
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Sacramento Kings

 
Home
129 - 133
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Northern Arizona - Sacramento State

 
Home
69 - 54
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Texas Southern - Arkansas-Pine Bluff

 
Home
68 - 57
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Southern Univ. - Alabama A&M

 
A
67 - 46
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Alcorn State - Alabama State

 
Home
63 - 60
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Iowa - Wisconsin

 
Home
68 - 62
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets

 
Home
117 - 126
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Oklahoma State - Kansas

 
Away
50 - 65
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Prairie View A&M - Miss. Valley St.

 
Home
102 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:05  

East. Washington - Northern Colorado

 
Home
89 - 84
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:30  

Idaho - Southern Utah

 
Away
45 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 28. January 2020 | 21:14 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 28. January 2020 | 21:14 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Montreal Canadiens - Washington Capitals

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Ottawa Senators - New Jersey Devils

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Dallas Stars - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Nashville Predators - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
05:00  

Vancouver Canucks - St. Louis Blues

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
05:30  

San Jose Sharks - Anaheim Ducks

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
10:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Stalnye Lisy - Irbis

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Ladya - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Belye Medvedi - Chaika

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby

 
Away
4 - 6
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Nomad Nur-Sultan - Izhevsk

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Karaganda - Perm

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Avto - Mamonty Yugry

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Sarmaty - Reaktor

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Soligorsk - Molodechno

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Gomel - Neman Grodno

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Kometa Brno - Trinec

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:20  

Litvinov - Plzen

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Mlada Boleslav - Olomouc

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Vitkovice - Zlin

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Karlovy Vary - Pardubice

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
18:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Mountfield HK - Kladno

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Riga Prizma - HK Olimp

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Rungsted - Esbjerg

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Aalborg - Rodovre Mighty Bulls

 
D
7 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Frederikshavn

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Stavanger - Valerenga

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

HV 71 - Farjestad BK

 
D
8 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Malmo - Brynas

 
H
5 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Kolner - Nurnberg Ice Tigers

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Lausanne - Rapperswil

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Briancon - Rouen

 
Away
3 - 10
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
21:00  

Mulhouse - Angers

 
Away
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Amiens - Grenoble

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
21:30  

Herlev - Herning Blue Fox

 
Away
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
21:30  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Bordeaux

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
hockey 19 Feb 02:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
hockey 19 Feb 02:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
hockey 19 Feb 02:30  

Ottawa Senators - Buffalo Sabres

 
hockey 19 Feb 02:30  

Detroit Red Wings - Montreal Canadiens

 
hockey 19 Feb 03:00  

St. Louis Blues - New Jersey Devils

 
hockey 19 Feb 03:00  

Nashville Predators - Carolina Hurricanes

 
hockey 19 Feb 03:00  

Winnipeg Jets - Los Angeles Kings

 
hockey 19 Feb 11:00  

Belye Medvedi - Reaktor

 
hockey 19 Feb 13:30  

Stalnye Lisy - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
hockey 19 Feb 13:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Chaika

 
hockey 19 Feb 13:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis

 
hockey 19 Feb 14:30  

Altay - Mamonty Yugry

 
hockey 19 Feb 16:00  

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok

 
hockey 19 Feb 18:00  

Brest - Novopolotsk

 
hockey 19 Feb 18:00  

SKA-1946 - Dyn. Moscow

 
hockey 19 Feb 18:30  

Litvinov - Trinec

 
hockey 19 Feb 18:30  

Hameenlinna - KooKoo

 
hockey 19 Feb 18:30  

Ilves - Jukurit

 
hockey 19 Feb 18:30  

KalPa - Tappara

 
hockey 19 Feb 18:30  

Karpat - Vaasan Sport

 
hockey 19 Feb 18:30  

SaiPa - IFK Helsinki

 
hockey 19 Feb 18:30  

Assat - Pelicans

 
hockey 19 Feb 18:30  

Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow

 
hockey 19 Feb 19:00  

Ferencvaros - DEAC

 
hockey 19 Feb 19:00  

Hokiklub Budapest - Ujpest

 
hockey 19 Feb 19:00  

Dnipro Kherson - Kremenchuk

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Pitea - Kiruna IF

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Tegs - Bodens

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Lindlovens - Borlange

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Ostersund - Vasby

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Hudiksvalls - Vallentuna

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Grums - Skovde

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Halmstad - Kallinge/Ronneby

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Nybro - Mariestads

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Visby/Roma - Troja/Ljungby

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Tranas - Huddinge

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Kristianstads - Karlskrona

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Vita Hasten - Sodertalje

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Almtuna - Modo

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Vasteras - Timra

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

AIK - Vasterviks IK

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

BIK Karlskoga - IF Bjorkloven

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Tingsryds - Mora

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Vannas - Ornskoldsvik

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Stromsbro IF - Sollentuna

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Segeltorps IF - Arlanda

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Enkopings - Hammarby

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Dalen - Tyringe

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Boras - Vimmerby

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Kalmar - Morrums GoIS

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Kumla - Nykopings SK

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Malungs - Eskilstuna Linden

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:00  

Forshaga - Surahammars

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:30  

ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:30  

Krefeld Pinguine - Schwenninger

 
hockey 19 Feb 20:30  

Bremerhaven - Grizzly Wolfsburg

 
soccer 19 Feb 00:15  

Aragua (Ven) - Coquimbo (Chi)

 
soccer 19 Feb 00:15  

Union La Calera (Chi) - Fluminense (Bra)

 
soccer 19 Feb 01:00  

Defence Force - Cunupia

 
soccer 19 Feb 01:00  

Orlando City (Usa) - KR Reykjavik (Ice)

 
soccer 19 Feb 02:30  

Ind. Medellin (Col) - Atl. Tucuman (Arg)

 
soccer 19 Feb 02:30  

Aucas (Ecu) - Velez Sarsfield (Arg)

 
soccer 19 Feb 03:00  

Monarcas - Club Tijuana

 
soccer 19 Feb 03:00  

Portmore - Cruz Azul

 
soccer 19 Feb 05:00  

Club Leon - Los Angeles FC

 
soccer 19 Feb 05:00  

Motagua - Atlanta Utd

 
soccer 19 Feb 05:10  

Toluca - Pachuca

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:00  

Kahramanmarasspor - Kastamonuspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:00  

Sivas Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:00  

Gumushanespor - Afjet Afyonspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:00  

Sanliurfaspor - Inegolspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:00  

Hopaspor - Serik Belediyespor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:00  

24 Erzincanspor - Sile Yildizspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:00  

Yomraspor - Silivrispor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:00  

Agri 1970 - Ofspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:00  

Fatsa Belediyespor - Erbaaspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:00  

Diyarbakirspor - Batman Petrolspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:00  

Pazarspor - Muglaspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:00  

Suwalki (Pol) - Wisla (Pol)

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Yokohama M. (Jpn) - Sydney FC (Aus)

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Suwon Bluewings (Kor) - Kobe (Jpn)

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Bodrumspor - Bayburt

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Utas Usakspor - FK Vanspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Bandirmaspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Ergene Velimese - Eyupspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Ankara Demirspor - Etimesgut

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Nigde Anadolu - Tuzlaspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Hacettepe - Zonguldak

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Samsunspor - Amedspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

1922 Konyaspor - Manisa FK

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Pendikspor - Tarsus

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Sariyer - Kirklarelispor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Catalca - Buca

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Karakopru

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Tokatspor - 52 Orduspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Aksaray Bld. - Erzin

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Manisaspor - Cankaya FK

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Sultanbeyli - Duzcespor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Fethiyespor - Cizrespor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Payasspor - Turgutluspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Kocaelispor - Tepecik

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Erokspor - Kozan

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Kemerspor 2003 - Karsiyaka

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Karacabey Belediyespor - Malatya

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Bayrampasa - Altindag Bld.

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Osmaniyespor - Golcukspor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Nevsehirspor - Halide E.

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Soma Spor - Nazillispor

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Darica Genclerbirligi - Kelkit

 
soccer 19 Feb 12:30  

Modafenspor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK

 
soccer 19 Feb 13:30  

Churchill Brothers - Real Kashmir

 
soccer 19 Feb 13:30  

Tractor - Mes Kerman

 
soccer 19 Feb 14:00  

III. Keruleti TVE - Dorogi

 
soccer 19 Feb 14:00  

Al Jaish - Al Wahda

 
soccer 19 Feb 14:00  

Wathbah - Al-Ittihad

 
soccer 19 Feb 14:30  

Al-Nahda - Al-Taqadom

 
soccer 19 Feb 14:40  

Al-Kawkab - Al Bukayriyah

 
soccer 19 Feb 15:00  

AS Roma U19 - Verona U19

 
soccer 19 Feb 15:00  

Villa - Onduparaka FC

 
soccer 19 Feb 15:10  

Al Ain - Al Jeel

 
soccer 19 Feb 15:30  

Juventus U19 - Fiorentina U19

 
soccer 19 Feb 15:30  

Kyetume - Mbarara City

 
soccer 19 Feb 15:30  

Express - Tooro United

 
soccer 19 Feb 15:30  

Proline - BUL

 
soccer 19 Feb 16:00  

Jamshedpur - Goa

 
soccer 19 Feb 16:30  

Anorthosis - Nea Salamis

 
soccer 19 Feb 16:45  

Al Muaidar - Al-Kharitiyath

 
soccer 19 Feb 16:45  

Lusail - Al Markhiya

 
soccer 19 Feb 16:45  

Al Bidda - Shamal

 
soccer 19 Feb 17:00  

Apollon - Achnas

 
soccer 19 Feb 17:00  

Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko

 
soccer 19 Feb 17:00  

Ashanti - Dreams

 
soccer 19 Feb 17:00  

Eleven Wonders - WAFA

 
soccer 19 Feb 17:00  

Elmina Sharks - Ebusua

 
soccer 19 Feb 17:00  

Inter Allies - Medeama

 
soccer 19 Feb 17:00  

Karela - Hearts of Oak

 
soccer 19 Feb 17:00  

King Faisal - Legon Cities

 
soccer 19 Feb 17:00  

Molde (Nor) - FK Rostov (Rus)

 
soccer 19 Feb 17:30  

Asane (Nor) - Oygarden (Nor)

 
soccer 19 Feb 18:00  

Al Ansar - Najran

 
soccer 19 Feb 18:05  

Jeddah - Al-Shoalah

 
soccer 19 Feb 18:15  

AEK Athens FC - Panetolikos

 
soccer 19 Feb 18:30  

MOL Fehervar - Ujpest

 
soccer 19 Feb 18:30  

Police - Kaedi

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:00  

Doxa - Omonia

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:00  

AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:00  

Paks - Pecsi MFC

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:00  

Haladas - Honved

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:00  

Puskas Academy - Bekescsaba 1912

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:00  

Zalaegerszegi - Lipoti

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:00  

Kaposvar - Mezokovesd-Zsory

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:00  

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:00  

Al Mesaimeer - Al-Waab

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:00  

Melilla CD - Jaen

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:30  

Nordsjaelland - Horsens

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:30  

Bidvest Wits - Highlands

 
soccer 19 Feb 19:30  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloem Celtic

 
soccer 19 Feb 20:15  

Kray - TVD Velbert

 
soccer 19 Feb 20:30  

Nouadhibou - Nouakchott Kings

 
soccer 19 Feb 20:30  

Alcudia - Llosetense

 
soccer 19 Feb 21:00  

Real San Andres - Cortulua

 
soccer 19 Feb 21:00  

Germania Ratingen - Kleve

 
soccer 19 Feb 21:30  

Manchester City - West Ham

 
soccer 19 Feb 21:45  

Newport - Salford

 
soccer 19 Feb 21:45  

Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley

 
soccer 19 Feb 21:45  

Lewes - Worthing

 
soccer 19 Feb 21:45  

Kilmarnock - Aberdeen

 
soccer 19 Feb 22:00  

Tottenham - RB Leipzig

 
soccer 19 Feb 22:00  

Atalanta - Valencia

 
soccer 19 Feb 22:00  

Mirandes - Zaragoza

 
soccer 19 Feb 22:30  

Valledupar - Quindio