Saturday 15. February 2020 | 13:57 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
12:00  

Brno (Cze) - Podbrezova (Svk)

 
Home
6 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Denizlispor - Kayserispor

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Lafnitz (Aut) - Bad Gleichenberg (Aut)

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Elana Torun (Pol) - Ol. Grudziadz (Pol)

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
D
W
 
 
14:30  

West Brom - Nottingham

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Southampton - Burnley

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Magdeburg - Chemnitzer

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Ingolstadt - Uerdingen

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Meppen - Munich 1860

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Unterhaching - Viktoria Koln

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Lillestrom (Nor) - Mjondalen (Nor)

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Niedercorn (Lux) - Saarbrucken (Ger)

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Neman (Blr) - Zalgiris (Ltu)

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
 
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Lorient - Clermont

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Nancy - Guingamp

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Lecce - Spal

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Livorno - Cosenza

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Juve Stabia - Crotone

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Benevento - Pordenone

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Venezia - Entella

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Konyaspor - Goztepe

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
16:30  

RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Augsburg - Freiburg

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Paderborn - Hertha Berlin

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Birmingham - Brentford

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Charlton - Blackburn

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Derby - Huddersfield

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Fulham - Barnsley

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Leeds - Bristol City

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Middlesbrough - Luton

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Preston - Millwall

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
17:00  

QPR - Stoke

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Sheffield Wed - Reading

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Cardiff - Wigan

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Amiens - Paris SG

 
Away
4 - 4
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Bologna - Genoa

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Spezia - Ascoli

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Norwich - Liverpool

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Dusseldorf - B. Monchengladbach

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Twente - AZ Alkmaar

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Den Haag - PSV

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Nimes - Angers

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Nantes - Metz

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
21:00  

Toulouse - Nice

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
21:00  

Bordeaux - Dijon

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
21:00  

Rakow - Legia

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Atalanta - AS Roma

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Sittard - FC Emmen

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
Saturday 15. February 2020 | 13:57 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Cearense - Bauru

 
Away
78 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Toledo - Buffalo

 
A
67 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Comunicaciones Mercedes - Quimsa

 
A
89 - 63
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Ferro - Libertad

 
Home
106 - 58
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

San Lorenzo - Penarol

 
Home
98 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Canisius - Monmouth

 
Away
71 - 85
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Marist - Fairfield

 
Home
53 - 57
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Iona - Manhattan

 
Home
80 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

St. Peters - Quinnipiac

 
A
84 - 72
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Penn - Brown

 
A
63 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Dartmouth - Columbia

 
A
65 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Harvard - Cornell

 
Home
85 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Princeton - Yale

 
Away
64 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

St. Bonaventure - Davidson

 
Home
64 - 93
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Northern Kentucky - IUPUI

 
Home
84 - 70
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Central Michigan - Akron

 
Away
67 - 80
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:10  

Rio Claro - Botafogo

 
Home
89 - 90
vs  
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

South Dakota St. - Denver

 
Home
90 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

North Dakota St - IPFW

 
Home
80 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Team USA - Team World

 
Home
151 - 131
vs  
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Siena - Rider

 
Home
73 - 64
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Wright State - Illinois (Chi.)

 
Home
75 - 58
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:30  

Fuerza Regia - Soles

 
A
103 - 105
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:05  

Hokkaido - Shiga

 
Away
76 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:05  

Chiba - Osaka

 
Home
86 - 73
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
08:05  

Yokohama - Sun Rockers

 
Away
101 - 90
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Brisbane Bullets - Cairns

 
Home
124 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Mono Vampire - Fubon Braves

 
Home
90 - 86
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:05  

NeoPhoenix - Diamond Dolphins

 
Away
64 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Perth - Adelaide

 
Home
94 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:05  

Akita - Ryukyu

 
Home
76 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:05  

Niigata - Alvark

 
Away
41 - 69
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:05  

Toyama - Kyoto

 
Home
75 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:05  

Brave Thunders - Shimane

 
Home
85 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Ormanspor W - Izmit Belediyespor W

 
Home
88 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Murat Pasaoglu - Bossan

 
Home
62 - 73
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Final Spor - Akhisar Belediye

 
Home
72 - 67
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Konyaspor - Anadolu Basket

 
Home
87 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Lietkabelis

 
Home
82 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:15  

Botas W - Fenerbahce W

 
Away
44 - 62
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Helsingborg - Hogsbo

 
Away
83 - 104
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Adana BK W - Cankaya W

 
H
79 - 101
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Balikesir - Fethiye Bld.

 
H
79 - 84
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Uppsala W - Hogsbo W

 
Away
54 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

IK Eos - AIK Basket

 
Home
97 - 90
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Boca Juniors - Obras Sanitarias

 
A
79 - 70
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

HydroTruck Radom - Anwil Wloclawek

 
Away
89 - 108
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Norrkoping W - Lulea W

 
Away
90 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Manisa - Gemlik

 
Home
74 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Samsun - Bandirma Kirmizi

 
Away
69 - 77
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Rytas - Neptunas

 
Home
96 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Lahti Basketball - Karhu Basket

 
Away
60 - 99
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Filippos Veroi - Olympiacos B

 
H
70 - 85
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Aris - Panathinaikos

 
Away
81 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Centrum Tigers - Gimle

 
Away
71 - 100
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Artego Bydgoszcz W - Widzew Lodz W

 
Home
77 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Politech. Gdanska W - Uniw. Gdanski W

 
Home
73 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Visby W - Wetterbygden Sparks W

 
H
64 - 101
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Kocaeli - Baskent Yenisehir

 
Home
77 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Ankara Kayi Genclik - Beylikduzu

 
Away
92 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:04  

Koping Stars - Sodertalje

 
Home
74 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:50  

Pinheiros - Corinthians Paulista

 
Home
81 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Froya - Nidaros Jets

 
Home
88 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Fribourg Olympic - Geneva Lions

 
Home
83 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Heidelberg W - TK Hannover W

 
Away
71 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa

 
Away
91 - 88
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Poli. Opolska - Leszno

 
Home
74 - 92
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Lancut - Czarni Slupsk

 
Home
73 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

BC Boncourt - Neuchatel

 
Away
76 - 78
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

BBC Monthey - Lugano Tigers

 
A
93 - 68
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Lausanne Basket - Swiss Central Basket

 
Home
74 - 70
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

SAM Massagno - Vevey Riviera

 
Home
98 - 71
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Venezia - Olimpia Milano

 
H
67 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Olomoucko - Decin

 
Home
103 - 92
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Nysa Klodzko

 
Home
72 - 67
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Breogan - Valladolid

 
Home
95 - 71
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

AZS Poznan W - Torun W

 
Home
54 - 52
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Wasserburg W - Herner W

 
Home
69 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Hanau - Elchingen

 
Away
77 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Holon

 
Home
86 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Almansa - Oviedo

 
A
81 - 64
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Ourense - Alicante

 
Home
68 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Peixegalego - Huesca

 
H
59 - 64
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Cadi La Seu W - Zaragoza W

 
Home
71 - 62
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Clarinos Tenerife W - Bembibre W

 
Home
76 - 61
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Urania Milano - Verona

 
Home
73 - 81
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Ferrara - Imola

 
Home
89 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Valencia W - Al-Qazeres W

 
Home
66 - 48
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Brasilia - Paulistano

 
Away
90 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
Saturday 15. February 2020 | 13:57 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Saturday 15. February 2020 | 13:57 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:30  

Newfoundland - Maine Mariners

 
A
5 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads

 
H
6 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
01:00  

Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Kingston Frontenacs - Windsor Spitfires

 
Away
5 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67s

 
Away
5 - 6
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Niagara IceDogs - Hamilton Bulldogs

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Val-dOr Foreurs - Chicoutimi Sagueneens

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
02:00  

Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
02:00  

Belleville Senators - Toronto Marlies

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - Cleveland Monsters

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Kalamazoo Wings - Toledo Walleye

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Jacksonville IceMen - Greenville Swamp Rabbits

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Orlando Solar Bears - Norfolk Admirals

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - New York Rangers

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - New Jersey Devils

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Winnipeg Jets - San Jose Sharks

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - Montreal Canadiens

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
02:05  

Sudbury Wolves - Sarnia Sting

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
02:05  

Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds

 
A
4 - 5
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
02:05  

Providence Bruins - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:05  

Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Bridgeport Sound Tigers

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:05  

Binghamton - Hershey Bears

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:05  

South Carolina Stingrays - Adirondack Thunder

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:15  

Hartford Wolf Pack - Laval Rocket

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
02:15  

Brampton Beast - Reading Royals

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
02:30  

London Knights - Kitchener Rangers

 
A
6 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Drummondville Voltigeurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar

 
Home
7 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
02:30  

Gatineau Olympiques - Charlottetown Islanders

 
H
6 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Rimouski Oceanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

 
A
5 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Florida Everblades - Atlanta Gladiators

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
02:35  

Oshawa Generals - Soo Greyhounds

 
A
5 - 5
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:35  

Cincinnati Cyclones - Wheeling Nailers

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
 
03:00  

Prince Albert Raiders - Swift Current Broncos

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Texas Stars - San Antonio Rampage

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Iowa Wild - San Diego Gulls

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
03:05  

Fort Wayne Komets - Indy Fuel

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
03:05  

Wichita Thunder - Tulsa Oilers

 
A
1 - 7
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
03:05  

Kansas City - Utah Grizzlies

 
D
1 - 5
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Brandon Wheat Kings - Saskatoon Blades

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
04:00  

Edmonton Oil Kings - Regina Pats

 
Home
3 - 5
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Lethbridge Hurricanes - Winnipeg Ice

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
 
 
04:05  

Rapid City Rush - Allen Americans

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
05:00  

Kamloops Blazers - Red Deer Rebels

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
05:00  

Portland Winterhawks - Spokane Chiefs

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
05:00  

Stockton Heat - Ontario Reign

 
D
3 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
05:05  

Tri-City Americans - Moose Jaw Warriors

 
H
5 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:30  

Vancouver Giants - Victoria Royals

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
05:35  

Everett Silvertips - Seattle Thunderbirds

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
07:00  

Nikko Ice Bucks - Tohoku Free Blades

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

East Hokkaido Cranes - Oji Eagles

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
08:00  

Daemyung - Sakhalin

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis

 
D
2 - 10
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
11:00  

Kristall BDK - Dizelist

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

St. Petersburg W - Tornado W

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Gornyi W - Vanke Rays W

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Riga Prizma - Daugavpils

 
D
6 - 5
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Tegs - Lindlovens

 
A
1 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
13:30  

Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Liepaja - Kurbads

 
H
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Plzen

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

RaaheK - FPS

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

JHT - Giants

 
A
8 - 5
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

S-Kiekko - Riemu

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Zemgale - Mogo

 
H
7 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Niznekamsk - Vladivostok

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk

 
A
2 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow

 
D
0 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Jokerit - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Kremenchuk - Donbass

 
A
4 - 5
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:10  

Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg

 
D
4 - 6
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
16:15  

Sodertalje - Kristianstads

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:15  

Oskarshamn - Vaxjo

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:15  

Leksands - Lulea

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:15  

Rogle - Frolunda

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:20  

Jarvenpaa - HCIK

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:45  

Laser HT - Titaanit

 
D
6 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Pyry - D-Kiekko

 
Home
4 - 6
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Ferencvaros - DAB

 
Home
11 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Hasle/Loren - Tonsberg

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Furuset - Nidaros

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Sparta Sarpsborg - Valerenga

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow

 
Away
6 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Bodens - Ostersund

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Kiruna IF - Hudiksvalls

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Pitea - Borlange

 
Away
4 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Huddinge - Visby/Roma

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Troja/Ljungby - Tranas

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:45  

La Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
17:45  

Academy Zug - Ajoie

 
Away
1 - 5
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:45  

Langenthal - Winterthur

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:45  

Olten - Ticino Rockets

 
Home
7 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
17:45  

Thurgau - EHC Kloten

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:45  

Visp - Sierre-Anniviers

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Gomel - Soligorsk

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Neman Grodno - Zhlobin

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Molodechno - Yunost Minsk

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

AZ Havirov - Poruba

 
Home
2 - 6
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Prerov - Slavia Prague

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Litomerice - Chomutov

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Kadan - Sokolov

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Prostejov - Benatky

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Frydek-Mistek - Trebic

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Lorenskog - Gjovik

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Haugesund - Ringerike

 
D
4 - 8
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Jihlava - Usti nad Labem

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Muik Hockey - Karhu HT

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Stavanger - Storhamar

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

IF Bjorkloven - Tingsryds

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Linkopings - HV 71

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Malmo - Djurgardens

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Orebro - Skelleftea

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Biel - Bern

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Farjestad BK - Brynas

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Belfast - Manchester

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Cardiff - Coventry

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Sheffield - Dundee

 
A
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Glasgow - Guildford

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Asiago - HK Olimpija

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Cortina - Ritten

 
A
5 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

St. Louis Blues - Nashville Predators

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Philadelphia Flyers

 
A
5 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Florida Panthers - Edmonton Oilers

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 24 Feb 01:00  

Denver Nuggets - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
basketball 24 Feb 01:00  

Toronto Raptors - Indiana Pacers

 
basketball 24 Feb 01:00  

Utah Utes - USC

 
basketball 24 Feb 01:00  

Notre Dame - Miami (FL)

 
basketball 24 Feb 02:00  

Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards

 
basketball 24 Feb 02:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - San Antonio Spurs

 
basketball 24 Feb 03:00  

Washington State - Stanford

 
basketball 24 Feb 03:30  

Golden State Warriors - New Orleans Pelicans

 
basketball 24 Feb 04:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Detroit Pistons

 
basketball 24 Feb 18:00  

Belarus - Portugal

 
basketball 24 Feb 19:00  

Bulgaria - Latvia

 
basketball 24 Feb 19:00  

Israel - Romania

 
basketball 24 Feb 19:15  

Denmark - Belgium

 
basketball 24 Feb 19:30  

Lithuania - Czech Republic

 
basketball 24 Feb 19:45  

France - Montenegro

 
basketball 24 Feb 20:30  

Netherlands - Croatia

 
basketball 24 Feb 21:00  

Sweden - Turkey

 
basketball 24 Feb 21:00  

Bosnia & Herzegovina - Greece

 
basketball 24 Feb 22:00  

Great Britain - Germany

 
basketball 24 Feb 22:00  

Real Madrid - Panathinaikos

 
hockey 24 Feb 00:00  

New York Islanders - San Jose Sharks

 
hockey 24 Feb 02:00  

Detroit Red Wings - Calgary Flames

 
hockey 24 Feb 02:30  

Minnesota Wild - St. Louis Blues

 
hockey 24 Feb 05:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Vegas Golden Knights

 
hockey 24 Feb 05:00  

Los Angeles Kings - Edmonton Oilers

 
hockey 24 Feb 09:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk

 
hockey 24 Feb 09:00  

Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan

 
hockey 24 Feb 11:00  

Avto - Ladya

 
hockey 24 Feb 11:30  

Kunlun - Dinamo Riga

 
hockey 24 Feb 18:00  

Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk

 
hockey 24 Feb 18:00  

Zhlobin - Gomel

 
hockey 24 Feb 18:00  

Neman Grodno - Molodechno

 
hockey 24 Feb 18:00  

Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha

 
hockey 24 Feb 18:30  

Benatky - Jihlava

 
hockey 24 Feb 18:30  

Brasov - Gyergyoi

 
hockey 24 Feb 19:00  

Ferencvaros - Fehervari Titanok

 
hockey 24 Feb 20:00  

Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox

 
soccer 24 Feb 00:00  

San Martin S.J. - CA Mitre

 
soccer 24 Feb 00:00  

Zeledon - Herediano

 
soccer 24 Feb 00:00  

Reboceros de La Piedad - Atl. San Luis 2

 
soccer 24 Feb 00:30  

Sarmiento Resistencia - San Martin Formosa

 
soccer 24 Feb 00:40  

Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz

 
soccer 24 Feb 01:00  

Defensores Belgrano VR - Def. Pronunciamiento

 
soccer 24 Feb 01:00  

Queretaro - Atl. San Luis

 
soccer 24 Feb 01:00  

Guyana U20 W - Nicaragua U20 W

 
soccer 24 Feb 02:45  

Estudiantes L.P. - River Plate

 
soccer 24 Feb 03:00  

Juarez - Santos Laguna

 
soccer 24 Feb 16:00  

VitalO - Kayanza

 
soccer 24 Feb 16:00  

Platanias FC - Giannina

 
soccer 24 Feb 17:00  

Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse

 
soccer 24 Feb 17:30  

Csikszereda M. Ciuc - UTA Arad

 
soccer 24 Feb 19:00  

Ostrava - Jablonec

 
soccer 24 Feb 19:00  

Rizespor - Basaksehir

 
soccer 24 Feb 19:00  

Kasimpasa - Denizlispor

 
soccer 24 Feb 19:30  

Al Ahly - Zamalek

 
soccer 24 Feb 19:30  

Bidvest Wits - Chippa Utd.

 
soccer 24 Feb 20:00  

Horsens - Aarhus

 
soccer 24 Feb 20:00  

Chemnitzer - Bayern II

 
soccer 24 Feb 20:00  

FC Botosani - Poli Iasi

 
soccer 24 Feb 20:00  

Hammarby - Varbergs

 
soccer 24 Feb 20:00  

Sundsvall - Brommapojkarna

 
soccer 24 Feb 20:15  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:00  

Jong Utrecht - FC Volendam

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:00  

Jong AZ - Eindhoven FC

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:30  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:30  

Gil Vicente - Benfica

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:45  

Troyes - Auxerre

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:45  

Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:45  

Dundalk - Cork City

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:45  

Waterford - Shamrock Rovers

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:45  

St. Patricks - Derry City

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:45  

Pro Vercelli - Novara

 
soccer 24 Feb 22:00  

Liverpool - West Ham

 
soccer 24 Feb 22:00  

Finn Harps - Shelbourne

 
soccer 24 Feb 22:00  

Perugia - Empoli

 
soccer 24 Feb 22:00  

Llacuabamba - U. San Martin

 
soccer 24 Feb 22:30  

Bogota - Atletico F.C.

 
soccer 24 Feb 23:00  

Diaz - Guairena FC