Wednesday 3. June 2020 | 18:46 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
12:30  

Brann (Nor) - Asane (Nor)

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Nitra (Svk)

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Kromeriz (Cze) - Blansko (Cze)

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Benesov (Cze) - Plzen B (Cze)

 
Away
1 - 6
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Hallescher - Braunschweig

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Bayern II - Preussen Munster

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Duisburg - Jena

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Chemnitzer - Grossaspach

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
D
W
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
Wednesday 3. June 2020 | 18:46 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 3. June 2020 | 18:46 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 3. June 2020 | 18:46 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 14 Jul 03:00  

Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo

 
soccer 14 Jul 03:00  

Oklahoma City Energy - FC Tulsa

 
soccer 14 Jul 05:00  

Sky Blue W - North Carolina Courage W

 
soccer 14 Jul 05:00  

Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance

 
soccer 14 Jul 05:30  

Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers

 
soccer 14 Jul 16:00  

Inter Miami - Chicago Fire

 
soccer 14 Jul 16:00  

Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders

 
soccer 14 Jul 18:00  

Dubnica - Nitra

 
soccer 14 Jul 18:00  

Chojniczanka - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
soccer 14 Jul 18:30  

Suwalki - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:00  

Ruzomberok - Michalovce

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:00  

West Brom - Fulham

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:00  

Varnsdorf - Lisen

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:00  

Trinec - Dukla Prague

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:00  

Chrudim - Vitkovice

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:00  

Hradec Kralove - Sokolov

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:00  

Jihlava - Usti nad Labem

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:00  

Zizkov - FK Pardubice

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:00  

Brno - Vlasim

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:00  

Vysehrad - Prostejov

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:10  

Warta Poznan - Tychy

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:15  

Kriens - Lausanne

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:15  

Winterthur - Schaffhausen

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:30  

Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:30  

Horn - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

Fredericia - Kolding IF

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

Viborg - Vendsyssel

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

Vejle - Nykobing

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

Reading - Middlesbrough

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

Wigan - Hull

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

Sandnes - Lillestrom

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

FC Arges - Mioveni

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:00  

Trnava - Trencin

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:15  

Portimonense - Boavista

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:30  

Arka Gdynia - Gornik Z.

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:30  

Zaglebie - Wisla

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:30  

LKS Lodz - Rakow

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:30  

Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:30  

Grasshoppers - Chiasso

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:30  

Vaduz - Aarau

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:40  

Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:45  

Luton - QPR

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:45  

Millwall - Blackburn

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:45  

Sheffield Wed - Huddersfield

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:45  

Cardiff - Derby

 
soccer 14 Jul 22:15  

Chelsea - Norwich

 
soccer 14 Jul 22:45  

Atalanta - Brescia

 
soccer 14 Jul 23:30  

Gil Vicente - Tondela

 
soccer 14 Jul 23:30  

Benfica - Vitoria Guimaraes

 
soccer 15 Jul 03:00  

New York City - Orlando City

 
soccer 15 Jul 05:30  

Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami

 
soccer 15 Jul 13:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Iwata

 
soccer 15 Jul 13:00  

Verdy - Kofu

 
soccer 15 Jul 13:00  

Machida - Albirex Niigata

 
soccer 15 Jul 13:00  

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto

 
soccer 15 Jul 13:00  

Montedio Yamagata - Kusatsu

 
soccer 15 Jul 13:00  

Tochigi - Omiya Ardija

 
soccer 15 Jul 13:00  

Kanazawa - Chiba

 
soccer 15 Jul 13:00  

Mito - Yamaga

 
soccer 15 Jul 13:00  

Ehime - Okayama

 
soccer 15 Jul 13:00  

Tokushima - Renofa Yamaguchi

 
soccer 15 Jul 13:00  

Ryukyu - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
soccer 15 Jul 13:00  

Legionowo - Blekitni Stargard

 
soccer 15 Jul 16:00  

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Krasnodar

 
soccer 15 Jul 16:00  

Ural - Arsenal Tula

 
soccer 15 Jul 18:00  

Pogon Siedlce - GKS Katowice

 
soccer 15 Jul 18:00  

Polkowice - Pruszkow

 
soccer 15 Jul 18:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - Gryf Wejherowo

 
soccer 15 Jul 18:00  

Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 15 Jul 18:00  

S. Rzeszow - Elblag

 
soccer 15 Jul 18:00  

Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny

 
soccer 15 Jul 18:45  

Skra - Leczna

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:00  

Brentford - Preston

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:00  

Bristol City - Stoke

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:00  

Stromsgodset - Mjondalen

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:00  

Sandefjord - Aalesund

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:00  

Molde - Viking

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:00  

Bodo/Glimt - Kristiansund

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:00  

Valerenga - Haugesund

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:00  

Puszcza - Stomil Olsztyn

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:00  

Moreirense - Ferreira

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:10  

Podbeskidzie - Odra Opole

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:15  

Aris - Panathinaikos

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:15  

OFI Crete - Olympiacos Piraeus

 
soccer 15 Jul 19:15  

Lausanne Ouchy - Wil

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:00  

Koge - F. Amager

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:00  

Birmingham - Charlton

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:00  

Nottingham - Swansea

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:00  

Burnley - Wolves

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:00  

Manchester City - Bournemouth

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:00  

Newcastle - Tottenham

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:00  

AIK - Sirius

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:00  

Goteborg - Helsingborg

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:00  

Djurgarden - Falkenbergs

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:10  

Widzew Lodz - S. Wola

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:30  

Sampdoria - Cagliari

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:30  

Bologna - Napoli

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:30  

AC Milan - Parma

 
soccer 15 Jul 20:30  

Zenit - Orenburg

 
soccer 15 Jul 21:08  

Elana Torun - R. Rzeszow

 
soccer 15 Jul 21:15  

Braga - Belenenses

 
soccer 15 Jul 21:30  

Hartberg - Austria Vienna

 
soccer 15 Jul 21:30  

AEK Athens FC - PAOK

 
soccer 15 Jul 21:30  

Odd - Brann

 
soccer 15 Jul 21:30  

Lechia Gdansk - Legia

 
soccer 15 Jul 21:30  

Cracovia - Lech Poznan

 
soccer 15 Jul 21:30  

Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice

 
soccer 15 Jul 21:30  

Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw

 
soccer 15 Jul 21:40  

Termalica B-B. - Radomiak Radom

 
soccer 15 Jul 22:15  

Arsenal - Liverpool

 
soccer 15 Jul 22:45  

Lecce - Fiorentina

 
soccer 15 Jul 22:45  

AS Roma - Verona

 
soccer 15 Jul 22:45  

Sassuolo - Juventus

 
soccer 15 Jul 22:45  

Udinese - Lazio

 
soccer 15 Jul 23:30  

FC Porto - Sporting