BEST SOCCER PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

Advertisement
BOTBET - Soccer Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTeam TrendLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
16 Sep 00:00  

Tlaxcala - Leones Negros

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 01:15  

Colo Colo (Chi) - Penarol (Uru)

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 01:15  

Wilstermann (Bol) - Athletico-PR (Bra)

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 01:30  

Cerro Porteno - Nacional Asuncion

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 03:00  

HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC

 
0 - 5
D
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 03:30  

Binacional (Per) - LDU Quito (Ecu)

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
W
L
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 03:30  

Santos (Bra) - Olimpia Asuncion (Par)

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
 
L
D
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 10:30  

Zhejiang Greentown - Jiangxi Liansheng

 
4 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
16 Sep 10:30  

Heilongjiang Lava - Sichuan Jiuniu

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 11:00  

Chengdu Qianbao - Beijing EG

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
16 Sep 12:00  

Busan - Gangwon

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 12:00  

Tobol - Ordabasy

 
0 - 4
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 12:00  

Magwe - Ispe FC

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
16 Sep 13:00  

Qingdao Huanghai - Chongqing Lifan

 
0 - 3
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 13:00  

FC Tokyo - Oita

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 13:00  

Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 13:00  

Leningradets - Ufa

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 13:00  

Suwon Bluewings - Pohang

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 13:00  

Incheon - Seoul

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 13:00  

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane City

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 13:45  

Chiangmai FC - Thai Navy

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 14:00  

Daegu - Seongnam

 
3 - 2
D
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
16 Sep 14:00  

Sisaket - Samut Sakhon

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 14:00  

Kasetsart - Chiangmai Utd

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
 
 
16 Sep 14:35  

Beijing Renhe - Suzhou Dongwu

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
16 Sep 14:35  

Shenyang Urban FC - Shaanxi Changan

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 15:00  

Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 15:00  

Kunshan - Nantong Zhiyun

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 15:00  

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Ayutthaya Utd

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 15:00  

Nakhon Pathom - Chainat

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 15:00  

Ranong - Khonkaen FC

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 16:00  

Mashuk - Tambov

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 16:00  

Phrae - Lampang

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 16:00  

Udon Thani - Customs Utd

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Ulyanovsk - Ural

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Zvezda Perm - Sochi

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Velka Bites - Zdirec n. D.

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Usti nad Orlici - Zlin

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Hostoun - Mlada Boleslav

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Frenstat p. R. - Ostrava

 
0 - 4
D
vs  
L
L
W
 
D
D
D
D
L
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Domazlice - Usti nad Labem

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Vysoke Myto - Prepere

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Velvary - Bohemians 1905

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

KPV Kokkola - MyPa

 
6 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Soroksar - Haladas

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Dorogi - Szentlorinc

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Namestovo - Zilina

 
0 - 7
Away
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Zvolen - Nitra

 
0 - 5
Away
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

SK Javornik Makov - Sered

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Beltinci - Krsko

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Bilje - Primorje

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

NK Smartno - Nafta

 
0 - 10
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Dob - Brda

 
5 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Jadran Dekani - Triglav

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 17:00  

Radomlje - Rudar

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 17:30  

Kaposvar - Debrecen

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 18:00  

Omonia (Cyp) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 18:30  

VPS - AC Oulu

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
16 Sep 18:30  

AC Kajaani - Mikkelin

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 18:30  

Jaro - Ekenas

 
4 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 18:30  

KTP - Gnistan

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 18:30  

MuSa - SJK Akatemia

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 18:30  

Freiburger - Villingen

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
16 Sep 18:30  

Freiberg - Neckarsulmer

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 18:30  

TSV Ilshofen - Goppinger SV

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 18:30  

Ravensburg - Rielasingen-Arlen

 
3 - 0
A
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 18:30  

Dorfmerkingen - Backnang

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
L
 
 
16 Sep 19:00  

Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Rubin Kazan

 
2 - 4
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
16 Sep 19:00  

Rodina Moscow - Spartak Moscow

 
1 - 5
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 19:00  

Lorrach-Brombach - Walldorf II

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 19:00  

FK Liepaja - Spartaks

 
3 - 2
D
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
16 Sep 19:00  

NK Krka - Fuzinar

 
5 - 3
Home
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 19:30  

Viborg - Kolding IF

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 19:30  

Esbjerg - Koge

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 19:30  

Niedercorn (Lux) - Willem II (Ned)

 
0 - 5
Away
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
16 Sep 19:30  

Thor Akureyri - Olafsvik

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - Dynamo Brest (Blr)

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Qarabag (Aze) - Molde (Nor)

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Ferencvaros (Hun) - D. Zagreb (Cro)

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Hammarby (Swe) - Lech Poznan (Pol)

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Brage - GAIS

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Degerfors - Dalkurd

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Halmstad - Umea FC

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Jonkopings - Orgryte

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Sundsvall - Akropolis

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

West Brom - Harrogate

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Union Gurten - Altach

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Stutt. Kickers - Bissingen

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Sandhausen II - Linx

 
1 - 4
D
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

SV Steinbach - Fulda-Lehnerz

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Hunfelder - Neuhof

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Stuttgart II - Elversberg

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Ulm - FSV Frankfurt

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Steinbach Haiger - Mainz II

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Balingen - Bahlinger

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Pecsi MFC - Budaorsi SC

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Ajka - Siofok

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Vasas - Szolnoki MAV

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Gyor - Bekescsaba 1912

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Chrobry Glogow - Radomiak Radom

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:00  

Brezice - Drava

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 20:10  

Widzew Lodz - LKS Lodz

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:15  

Waldgirmes - Hadamar

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:30  

Reutlingen - Bruchsal

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
D
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 20:30  

TUS Dietkirchen - Fernwald

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 20:30  

Hessen Dreieich - Viktoria Griesheim

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:30  

Gonsenheim - Engers

 
2 - 4
H
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 20:30  

Norderstedt - Drochtersen/Assel

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 20:30  

Oberneuland - Oldenburg

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:30  

Koln II - Ahlen

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16 Sep 20:30  

Wuppertaler - Dusseldorf II

 
0 - 3
A
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:30  

Straelen - Preussen Munster

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
16 Sep 20:30  

Rodinghausen - Oberhausen

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
16 Sep 20:30  

Wiedenbruck - Bonner

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
16 Sep 20:30  

Myjava - Trencin

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 20:45  

Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 21:00  

Ipswich - Fulham

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
16 Sep 21:00  

B36 Torshavn (Fai) - TNS (Wal)

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 21:00  

Eddersheim - Zeilsheim

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
 
 
16 Sep 21:30  

Midtjylland (Den) - Young Boys (Sui)

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 21:45  

St. Mirren - Celtic

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
16 Sep 21:45  

Bristol City - Northampton

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 21:45  

Leeds - Hull

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
16 Sep 21:45  

Southampton - Brentford

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
16 Sep 22:00  

Paris SG - Metz

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
16 Sep 22:15  

Everton - Salford

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
16 Sep 22:15  

Throttur - Afturelding

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
Wednesday 16. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTeam TrendLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 16. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTeam TrendLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 16. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTeam TrendLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 20 Sep 00:00  

Puntarenas FC - Universitarios

 
soccer 20 Sep 00:00  

Sporting San Jose - Saprissa

 
soccer 20 Sep 00:00  

San Lorenzo - Diaz

 
soccer 20 Sep 00:30  

Colorado Springs - New Mexico

 
soccer 20 Sep 01:00  

Manaus - Santa Cruz

 
soccer 20 Sep 01:00  

Atlas - Pachuca

 
soccer 20 Sep 01:30  

Loudoun - Pittsburgh

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:00  

Emelec - LDU Quito

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:00  

Ocotal - Diriangen

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:00  

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Huanuco

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:00  

New York Red Bulls - FC Cincinnati

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:00  

Atlanta Utd - Inter Miami

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:00  

North Carolina - Charlotte Independ.

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:30  

Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:30  

Orlando City - Chicago Fire

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:30  

Columbus Crew - Nashville SC

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:30  

DC United - Toronto FC

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:30  

Louisville City - Memphis

 
soccer 20 Sep 03:00  

Santos DG - Zeledon

 
soccer 20 Sep 03:00  

U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Queretaro

 
soccer 20 Sep 03:00  

Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United

 
soccer 20 Sep 03:00  

Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City 2

 
soccer 20 Sep 04:00  

San Antonio - Oklahoma City Energy

 
soccer 20 Sep 04:00  

Rio Grande - FC Tulsa

 
soccer 20 Sep 04:30  

Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
soccer 20 Sep 04:30  

El Paso - Real Monarchs

 
soccer 20 Sep 05:00  

Herediano - Guadalupe

 
soccer 20 Sep 05:00  

Club America - Guadalajara Chivas

 
soccer 20 Sep 05:30  

San Jose Earthquakes - Portland Timbers

 
soccer 20 Sep 05:30  

Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids

 
soccer 20 Sep 05:30  

Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal

 
soccer 20 Sep 06:30  

Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers

 
soccer 20 Sep 07:30  

Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland

 
soccer 20 Sep 07:30  

Newcastle Olympic - Edgeworth E.

 
soccer 20 Sep 07:30  

Wollongong Wolves - Sydney Olympic

 
soccer 20 Sep 08:00  

Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions

 
soccer 20 Sep 08:45  

Tuggeranong Utd - Woden Weston

 
soccer 20 Sep 09:00  

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton Bay Utd

 
soccer 20 Sep 09:00  

Jeonbuk - Busan

 
soccer 20 Sep 09:00  

Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai

 
soccer 20 Sep 09:00  

Seoul - Daegu

 
soccer 20 Sep 09:00  

Pohang - Sangju Sangmu

 
soccer 20 Sep 09:00  

Gangwon - Suwon Bluewings

 
soccer 20 Sep 09:00  

Seongnam - Gwangju FC

 
soccer 20 Sep 10:00  

St. George Willawong - Taringa

 
soccer 20 Sep 10:15  

Capalaba FC - Brisbane U21

 
soccer 20 Sep 10:30  

FC Astana - Shakhtar Karagandy

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:00  

Pribram B - Povltavska FA

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:00  

Machida - Omiya Ardija

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:15  

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Dukla Prague B

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:15  

Bohemians 1905 B - Jablonec B

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:15  

Pardubice B - Zbuzany

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:15  

Hradec Kralove B - Zivanice

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:15  

Meteor Prague - Steti

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:15  

Slavicin - Vsechovice

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:15  

Unicov - Znojmo

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:15  

Slovacko B - Jihlava B

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:30  

BW Linz - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:30  

Karlovy Vary - Sparta Prague B

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:30  

Lanzhot - Zdirec n. D.

 
soccer 20 Sep 11:30  

Zlin B - Ostrava B

 
soccer 20 Sep 12:00  

Oita - Yokohama

 
soccer 20 Sep 12:30  

Viitorul Tg. Jiu - FC U Craiova

 
soccer 20 Sep 12:45  

Kyzylzhar - K. Almaty

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:00  

Isloch - Din. Minsk

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:00  

Honka - HJK

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:00  

FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:00  

Urawa - Kawasaki Frontale

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:00  

Slask Wroclaw 2 - KKS Kalisz

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:00  

Lugo - Leganes

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:00  

Kalmar W - Moron W

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:00  

Kvarnsvedens W - Sunnana W

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:15  

Den Haag - Groningen

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:15  

Academica - Estoril

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:30  

Parma - Napoli

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:30  

Kusatsu - Ehime

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:30  

Erzurum BB - Sivasspor

 
soccer 20 Sep 13:40  

Korona Kielce - Leczna

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

F. Amager - Hvidovre IF

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Thisted FC - B.93

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Slagelse - Hillerod

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Avarta - Roskilde

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Southampton - Tottenham

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

KaaPo - P-Iirot Rauma

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Nice - Paris SG

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Ingolstadt - Uerdingen

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Radomiak Radom - Puszcza

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Arsenal Tula - Sochi

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Ufa - CSKA Moscow

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Hibernian - Rangers

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Prespa Birlik - Eslovs

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:00  

Olimpik Donetsk - Minaj

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:30  

Waregem - Club Brugge KV

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:30  

Holbaek - SfB-Oure

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:30  

Heidenheim - Braunschweig

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:30  

Greuther Furth - VfL Osnabruck

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:30  

Holstein Kiel - Paderborn

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:30  

Furstenwalde - Rathenow

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:30  

Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus

 
soccer 20 Sep 14:30  

Hertha Berlin II - Luckenwalde

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Slutsk - BATE

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Naesby - Sydvest

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

FC Copenhagen - Brondby

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Odense - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Levadia - Kalju

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

SJK Akatemia - VPS

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Magdeburg - Hallescher

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Walldorf II - Stutt. Kickers

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Munich 1860 II - Ingolstadt II

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

TSV Buchholz 08 - HEBC Hamburg

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Einheit Rudolstadt - Blau-Weiss Zorbau

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

St. Pauli II - SC Weiche-08

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

TSV Havelse - Oldenburg

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Aalen - Alzenau

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Grossaspach - Balingen

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Dortmund II - RW Essen

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Metta/LU - Spartaks

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Tukums 2000 - Jelgava

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Bryne - Levanger

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Sollentuna - Sylvia

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Rappe GOIF - IFK Karlshamn

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Lidkopings FK W - Alingsas FC W

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Admira - St. Polten

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Willem II - Heracles

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Feyenoord - Twente

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

De Treffers - AFC

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Alta - Skeid

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

AIK - Hammarby

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Ostersunds - Djurgarden

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Akropolis - Halmstad

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Dalkurd - Brage

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Hobro - Fredericia

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Stoke - Bristol City

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Newcastle - Brighton

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Brest - Lorient

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Metz - Reims

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Montpellier - Angers

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Strasbourg - Dijon

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Sandersdorf - Erfurt

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Genoa - Crotone

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Nardo - Asker

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Zaglebie - Cracovia

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Jitex W - Alvsjo W

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

Liberec - Karvina

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

Brno - Sigma Olomouc

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

Tasovice - Stara Rise

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

Zdar na Sazavou - Humpolec

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

FK Kozlovice - Vsetin

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

RB Leipzig - Mainz

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

Labunishta - Drita

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

Tromsdalen - Eidsvold

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

FC Botosani - Academica Clinceni

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

Bala - Druids

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

Connahs Q. - Penybont

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

TNS - Cardiff Metropolitan

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

St. Liege - Kortrijk

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Lierse K. - Club Brugge KV U23

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Brozany - Zapy

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Horovicko - Prestice

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Louny - Slany

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Poricany - Trutnov

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Dvur Kralove - Velke Hamry

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Randers FC - Aarhus

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Rochdale - Portsmouth

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Lahden Reipas - Kultsu

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Klubi 04 - Atlantis

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

MyPa - Jaro

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Ekenas - AC Kajaani

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Schwabmunchen - Schwaben Augsburg

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Holstein Kiel II - Luneburger Hansa

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Akranes - Grotta

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

RFS - Ventspils

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Aberdeen - Motherwell

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Domzale - Tabor Sezana

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Huesca - Cadiz CF

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Espanyol - Mallorca

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Pitea - IFK Umea

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Lausanne - Servette

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

St. Gallen - Sion

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Basel - Vaduz

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

FK Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:30  

Varnsdorf - Blansko

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:30  

Mas Taborsko - Usti nad Labem

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:45  

Etar - Lok. Plovdiv

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:45  

Ajax - Waalwijk

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Austria Vienna - Ried

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Nantes - St Etienne

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Santa Clara - Maritimo

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:15  

Lamia - OFI Crete

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Omonia - AEK Larnaca

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Chelsea - Liverpool

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Viikingit - Honka Akatemia

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

GrIFK - Espoo

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Rovaniemi - KuPS

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Gnistan - MuSa

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Norrkoping - Malmo FF

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Goteborg - Kalmar

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Panathinaikos (Gre) - Levadiakos (Gre)

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:45  

UTA Arad - Poli Iasi

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Sparta Prague - Zlin

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Vejle - Sonderjyske

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Cork City - Dundalk

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Sassuolo - Cagliari

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Riga FC - Valmiera

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Viking - Aalesund

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Brann - Bodo/Glimt

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Sandefjord - Stromsgodset

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Rosenborg - Haugesund

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Start - Kristiansund

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Lokomotiv Moscow - Tambov

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Zilina - Slovan Bratislava

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Aluminij - O. Ljubljana

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Gaziantep - Karagumruk

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Basaksehir - Galatasaray

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:15  

Genk - KV Mechelen

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:15  

Albacete - Ponferradina

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:15  

Cartagena - Gijon

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:30  

Paralimni - APOEL

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:30  

Betis - Valladolid

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:30  

Granada CF - Alaves

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:30  

Rukh Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Stjarnan - Valur

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Toluca - Santos Laguna

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Senica - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Chicago W - Sky Blue W

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:05  

Varazdin - Osijek

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:15  

Hapoel Hadera - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:30  

CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:30  

Anorthosis - Apollon

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:30  

Volos - Aris

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:30  

Moreirense - SC Farense

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:00  

Westerlo - Deinze

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:00  

Leicester - Burnley

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:00  

Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:00  

Nijmegen - Almere City

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:30  

U. Catolica - Tecnico U.

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:30  

Odd - Stabaek

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:30  

FCSB - FC Arges

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:30  

Mura - ND Gorica

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:30  

Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:45  

Antwerp - Eupen

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:45  

Juventus - Sampdoria

 
soccer 20 Sep 22:00  

Fortaleza - Llaneros

 
soccer 20 Sep 22:00  

Marseille - Lille

 
soccer 20 Sep 22:00  

Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

 
soccer 20 Sep 22:00  

Portland Thorns W - Utah Royals W

 
soccer 20 Sep 22:15  

Breidablik - KR Reykjavik

 
soccer 20 Sep 23:00  

Tondela - Rio Ave

 
soccer 20 Sep 23:30  

Boca Juniors - Tigres

 
soccer 20 Sep 23:45  

Guayaquil City - EL Nacional

 
soccer 21 Sep 21:45  

AC Milan - Bologna

 
soccer 21 Sep 21:45  

Portimonense - Ferreira

 
soccer 21 Sep 22:00  

Jong Utrecht - Breda

 
soccer 21 Sep 22:15  

Wolves - Manchester City