BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
05:00  

Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC

 
3 - 0
A
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Kofu - Kyoto

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Albirex Niigata - Tokushima

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
09:00  

Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
0 - 2
A
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Iwata - Tochigi

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
D
D
W
D
D
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Ryukyu - Mito

 
3 - 2
A
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Verdy

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Chiba - Okayama

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
13:30  

Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Nottingham - Cardiff

 
0 - 2
H
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Everton - West Brom

 
5 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Bayern II - Turkgucu Munchen

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Hansa Rostock - Duisburg

 
3 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Meppen - Munich 1860

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Zwickau - Unterhaching

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Wehen - Verl

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Lubeck - Saarbrucken

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Clermont - Toulouse

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec

 
4 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Union Berlin - Augsburg

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
16:30  

FC Koln - Hoffenheim

 
2 - 3
A
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
16:30  

Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

 
1 - 4
H
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Stuttgart - Freiburg

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Blackburn - Wycombe

 
5 - 0
D
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Brentford - Huddersfield

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Luton - Derby

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Middlesbrough - Bournemouth

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Norwich - Preston

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Reading - Barnsley

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Rotherham - Millwall

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Sheffield Wed - Watford

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Swansea - Birmingham

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Leeds - Fulham

 
4 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Oss - Cambuur

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Lens - Bordeaux

 
2 - 1
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
D
D
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Trelleborgs - Orgryte

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Jonkopings - Osters

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Fiorentina - Torino

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
D
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Besiktas - Antalyaspor

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Alanyaspor - Kayserispor

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace

 
1 - 3
Home
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Dortmund - B. Monchengladbach

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Caen - Chambly

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Chateauroux - Amiens

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Dunkerque - Valenciennes

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Grenoble - AC Ajaccio

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Le Havre - Niort

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Paris FC - Nancy

 
0 - 2
A
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Pau FC - Guingamp

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Sochaux - Rodez

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
21:00  

PSV - FC Emmen

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Legia - Gornik Z.

 
1 - 3
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Verona - AS Roma

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Arsenal - West Ham

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Rennes - Monaco

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Sittard - Heerenveen

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
22:30  

Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
23:30  

New England Revolution - New York City

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
Saturday 19. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Saturday 19. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Saturday 19. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 23 Oct 01:00  

Bucaramanga - Petrolera

 
soccer 23 Oct 01:00  

Aguilas - Leones

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

Gremio (Bra) - America De Cali (Col)

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

Boca Juniors (Arg) - Caracas (Ven)

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

Libertad Asuncion (Par) - Ind. Medellin (Col)

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

U. Catolica (Chi) - Internacional (Bra)

 
soccer 23 Oct 03:00  

Patriotas - Santa Fe

 
soccer 23 Oct 04:30  

Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

 
soccer 23 Oct 09:30  

Wuhan Zall - Henan Jianye

 
soccer 23 Oct 13:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 23 Oct 17:00  

Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani

 
soccer 23 Oct 17:40  

Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Varazdin - Slaven Belupo

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Tychy - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Austria Vienna II - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Vorwarts Steyr - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Lafnitz - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

FC Juniors - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Dornbirn - Horn

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Grazer - Amstetten

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Regensburg - Braunschweig

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Nurnberg - Karlsruher

 
soccer 23 Oct 19:00  

Lyngby - Odense

 
soccer 23 Oct 19:05  

R. Rzeszow - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:00  

Hungary W - Slovakia W

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:00  

U Craiova - Academica Clinceni

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:25  

Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:30  

Stuttgart - FC Koln

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:30  

Zaglebie - Lechia Gdansk

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Kortrijk - Anderlecht

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Nottingham - Derby

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Sassuolo - Torino

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Arbroath - Hearts

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:00  

Aston Villa - Leeds

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:00  

Rennes - Angers

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:00  

Elche - Valencia

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:30  

Tondela - Portimonense