BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
01:00  

Montreal Impact - Inter Miami

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
07:00  

Kusatsu - Avispa Fukuoka

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
07:00  

Okayama - Omiya Ardija

 
3 - 2
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
07:00  

Kanazawa - Iwata

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
07:00  

Mito - Albirex Niigata

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Kyoto - Renofa Yamaguchi

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
07:00  

Montedio Yamagata - Ehime

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
12:15  

Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Bologna - Sassuolo

 
3 - 4
A
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Preston - Cardiff

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Sheffield Utd - Fulham

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Strasbourg - Lyon

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Saarbrucken - Unterhaching

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Ajax - Heerenveen

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Den Haag - Vitesse

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Elfsborg - Kalmar

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Sirius - Ostersunds

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
14:30  

Hammarby - Mjallby

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Crystal Palace - Brighton

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Monaco - Montpellier

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Nantes - Brest

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Angers - Metz

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Meppen - Viktoria Koln

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Spezia - Fiorentina

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Torino - Cagliari

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Stal Mielec - Wisla

 
0 - 6
H
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Karagumruk - Kasimpasa

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Antalyaspor - Gaziantep

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
15:30  

FC Koln - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
16:45  

Zwolle - PSV

 
0 - 3
Away
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
16:45  

Groningen - Utrecht

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

St Etienne - Nice

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Tottenham - West Ham

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Legia - Zaglebie

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:30  

AIK - Goteborg

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Varbergs - Norrkoping

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Schalke - Union Berlin

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Udinese - Parma

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Goztepe - Fenerbahce

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Dordrecht - Almere City

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

FC Emmen - Sittard

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:15  

Leicester - Aston Villa

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:45  

AS Roma - Benevento

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Lille - Lens

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
Sunday 18. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Sunday 18. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Sunday 18. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 22 Oct 00:15  

Racing Club (Arg) - Estudiantes Merida (Ven)

 
soccer 22 Oct 00:15  

Nacional (Uru) - Alianza Lima (Per)

 
soccer 22 Oct 01:00  

La Equidad - Cucuta

 
soccer 22 Oct 02:30  

Flamengo RJ (Bra) - Junior (Col)

 
soccer 22 Oct 02:30  

Palmeiras (Bra) - Tigre (Arg)

 
soccer 22 Oct 02:30  

Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Barcelona SC (Ecu)

 
soccer 22 Oct 02:30  

Bolivar (Bol) - Guarani (Par)

 
soccer 22 Oct 03:00  

Chico - Real San Andres

 
soccer 22 Oct 03:00  

Envigado - Once Caldas

 
soccer 22 Oct 09:30  

Shijiazhuang - Dalian Pro

 
soccer 22 Oct 13:35  

Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng

 
soccer 22 Oct 15:00  

Pro Patria - Lucchese

 
soccer 22 Oct 16:30  

Leganes - Zaragoza

 
soccer 22 Oct 17:00  

HIFK - Rovaniemi

 
soccer 22 Oct 17:30  

SJK - Ilves

 
soccer 22 Oct 17:30  

Honka - Lahti

 
soccer 22 Oct 17:30  

Mariehamn - HJK

 
soccer 22 Oct 17:30  

KuPS - Haka

 
soccer 22 Oct 17:30  

Como - Pergolettese

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:00  

Silkeborg - Viborg

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:55  

Young Boys - AS Roma

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:55  

CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:55  

Rapid Vienna - Arsenal

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:55  

Dundalk - Molde

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:55  

Bayer Leverkusen - Nice

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:55  

H. Beer Sheva - Slavia Prague

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:55  

St. Liege - Rangers

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:55  

Lech Poznan - Benfica

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:55  

PSV - Granada CF

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:55  

PAOK - Omonia

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:55  

Napoli - AZ Alkmaar

 
soccer 22 Oct 18:55  

Rijeka - Real Sociedad

 
soccer 22 Oct 19:00  

Mallorca - Albacete

 
soccer 22 Oct 19:00  

R. Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano

 
soccer 22 Oct 19:00  

Brage - Ljungskile

 
soccer 22 Oct 19:00  

Jonkopings - GAIS

 
soccer 22 Oct 20:45  

Juve Stabia - Cavese

 
soccer 22 Oct 20:45  

Foggia - Avellino

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:00  

Braga - AEK Athens FC

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:00  

Leicester - FK Zorya Luhansk

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:00  

Celtic - AC Milan

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:00  

Sparta Prague - Lille

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:00  

Villarreal - Sivasspor

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabag

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:00  

Tottenham - LASK

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:00  

Ludogorets - Antwerp

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:00  

D. Zagreb - Feyenoord

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:00  

Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moscow

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:00  

Liberec - Gent

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:00  

Hoffenheim - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 22 Oct 21:30  

Malaga - Gijon

 
soccer 23 Oct 01:00  

Bucaramanga - Petrolera

 
soccer 23 Oct 01:00  

Aguilas - Leones

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

Gremio (Bra) - America De Cali (Col)

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

Boca Juniors (Arg) - Caracas (Ven)

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

Libertad Asuncion (Par) - Ind. Medellin (Col)

 
soccer 23 Oct 02:30  

U. Catolica (Chi) - Internacional (Bra)

 
soccer 23 Oct 03:00  

Patriotas - Santa Fe

 
soccer 23 Oct 04:30  

Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

 
soccer 23 Oct 09:30  

Wuhan Zall - Henan Jianye

 
soccer 23 Oct 13:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 23 Oct 17:00  

Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani

 
soccer 23 Oct 17:40  

Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Varazdin - Slaven Belupo

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Tychy - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:00  

Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Austria Vienna II - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Vorwarts Steyr - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Lafnitz - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

FC Juniors - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Dornbirn - Horn

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Grazer - Amstetten

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Regensburg - Braunschweig

 
soccer 23 Oct 18:30  

Nurnberg - Karlsruher

 
soccer 23 Oct 19:00  

Lyngby - Odense

 
soccer 23 Oct 19:05  

R. Rzeszow - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:00  

Hungary W - Slovakia W

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:00  

U Craiova - Academica Clinceni

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:25  

Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:30  

Stuttgart - FC Koln

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:30  

Zaglebie - Lechia Gdansk

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Kortrijk - Anderlecht

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Nottingham - Derby

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Sassuolo - Torino

 
soccer 23 Oct 20:45  

Arbroath - Hearts

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:00  

Aston Villa - Leeds

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:00  

Rennes - Angers

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:00  

Elche - Valencia

 
soccer 23 Oct 21:30  

Tondela - Portimonense