Saturday 20. April 2019 | 16:25 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
18:45  

Vitesse - PEC Zwolle

 
Eredivisie  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
L
D
D
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Nice - Caen

 
Ligue 1  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Strasbourg - Montpellier

 
Ligue 1  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
D
D
D
D
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Nantes - Amiens SC

 
Ligue 1  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Westerlo - KV Oostende

 
Pro League  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk

 
Pro League  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Mallorca - Rayo Majadahonda

 
Segunda Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
D
D
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Eupen - Sint-Truiden

 
Pro League  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Albinoleffe - Monza

 
Lega Pro  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
L
W
D
D
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Rimini - Sambenedettese

 
Lega Pro  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
L
L
D
D
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar

 
Eredivisie  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
L
L
W
W
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
19:45  

VVV Venlo - De Graafschap

 
Eredivisie  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Orlando City SC - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
MLS  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:30  

FC Porto - Santa Clara

 
Portuguese Liga  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Atlanta United - FC Dallas

 
MLS  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
00:30  

FC Cincinnati - Real Salt Lake

 
MLS  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers

 
MLS  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:30  

New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls

 
MLS  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
01:00  

Toronto FC - Minnesota United

 
MLS  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo

 
MLS  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Parma - AC Milan

 
Serie A  vs  
Away
0 - 2
D
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
12:00  

Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue

 
2.Bundesliga  vs  
Home
3 - 0
L
D
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Holstein Kiel - Paderborn

 
2.Bundesliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Widzew

 
2. Liga  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
D
D
D
 
 
12:05  

Radomiak Radom - Elana Torun

 
2. Liga  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
L
W
W
D
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Chorley - Stockport County

 
National League  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Preussen Munster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach

 
3. Liga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Carl Zeiss Jena - Wehen

 
3. Liga  vs  
Away
0 - 2
D
L
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Karlsruher - Meppen

 
3. Liga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
D
L
W
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Fortuna Koln - Unterhaching

 
3. Liga  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
D
D
D
L
 
D
D
L
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Zwickau - Wurzburger Kickers

 
3. Liga  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Hallescher - Munchen 1860

 
3. Liga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Osnabruck - Aalen

 
3. Liga  vs  
Home
3 - 0
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen

 
1. Division  vs  
H
2 - 0
W
W
D
D
L
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Avangard Kursk - Tambov FK

 
1. Division  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
D
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

PFC Sochi - Chertanovo Moskva

 
1. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok

 
1. Division  vs  
Home
3 - 0
D
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Zenit St. Petersburg II - FC Nizhny Novgorod

 
1. Division  vs  
Away
0 - 1
D
W
L
L
D
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk

 
1. Division  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
D
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Prespa Birlik - Halmia

 
Division 2  vs  
Away
1 - 3
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Gubbio - Pordenone

 
Lega Pro  vs  
A
0 - 1
D
L
D
W
D
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
13:30  

SS Rende - Trapani

 
Lega Pro  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Bisceglie - FC Rieti

 
Lega Pro  vs  
H
1 - 0
D
D
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Paganese - Virtus Francavilla

 
Lega Pro  vs  
Away
0 - 2
D
D
L
D
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
13:30  

Juve Stabia - Vibonese Calcio

 
Lega Pro  vs  
Home
1 - 0
D
L
D
D
W
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Lazio - Chievo Verona

 
Serie A  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
W
L
D
W
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Empoli - Spal

 
Serie A  vs  
H
1 - 0
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Grenoble Foot 38 - Lens

 
Ligue 2  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Pogon Siedlce - Stargard Szczecinski

 
2. Liga  vs  
A
1 - 2
W
D
D
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Olimpia Elblag - Znicz Pruszkow

 
2. Liga  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Spartak Moskva II - Mordovia Saransk

 
1. Division  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
D
L
L
D
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Orebro Syrianska - Torslanda IK

 
Division 2  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

 
Super Lig  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor

 
Super Lig  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Mainz 05 - Fortuna Dusseldorf

 
Bundesliga  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Augsburg - Stuttgart

 
Bundesliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
14:30  

Bayer Leverkusen - Nurnberg

 
Bundesliga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
14:30  

Bayern Munchen - Werder Bremen

 
Bundesliga  vs  
Home
4 - 0
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

AFC Bournemouth - Fulham

 
Premier League  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Dorking Wanderers - Bognor Regis Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
D
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Kingstonian - Hornchurch AFC

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Harlow Town - Enfield Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Lewes - Bishops Stortford

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
D
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Wingate and Finchley - Margate

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Brightlingsea Regent - Leatherhead

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
D
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Whitehawk - Merstham

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
3 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
D
L
D
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Potters Bar Town - Corinthian-Casuals

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
L
L
D
W
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Basford United - Marine

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
D
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Bamber Bridge - Matlock Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Stalybridge Celtic - Warrington Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Away
0 - 1
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Lancaster City - Nantwich Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
1 - 2
W
W
D
D
D
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Buxton - Workington

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Farsley Celtic - Hyde United FC

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Stafford Rangers - South Shields

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Scarborough Athletic - Grantham

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Witton Albion - Whitby Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
D
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Coalville - Rushden and Diamonds

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Kettering Town - Barwell

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Needham Market - St Ives Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
L
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Royston Town - Rushall Olympic

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
1 - 2
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Tamworth - Leiston

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Redditch United - Hitchin Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
L
D
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Biggleswade Town - Halesowen Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
W
D
D
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Banbury United - Bedworth United

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

St. Neots Town - Kings Lynn Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Weymouth - Chesham Utd.

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Kings Langley - Dorchester Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Hartley Wintney - Beaconsfield Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
2 - 2
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Hendon - Taunton Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Salisbury - Walton Casuals

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
D
W
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Staines Town - Gosport Borough

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Away
0 - 3
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Tiverton - Harrow Borough

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
2 - 2
W
L
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Basingstoke Town - Frome Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Metropolitan Police - Poole Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Merthyr Town - Farnborough

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Away
2 - 3
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Alfreton Town - United of Manchester

 
National League  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
D
D
L
D
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Hereford FC - Telford United

 
National League  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Nuneaton Town - Altrincham

 
National League  vs  
Away
0 - 1
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Billericay Town - Hemel Hempstead

 
National League  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Weston Super Mare - Hampton and Richmond

 
National League  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Wealdstone - Dulwich Hamlet

 
National League  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
D
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Truro City - Gloucester City

 
National League  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Eastbourne Borough - Dartford

 
National League  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Oxford City - Slough Town

 
National League  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Skra Czestochowa - Resovia Rzeszow

 
2. Liga  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
D
L
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Lugo - Granada

 
Segunda Division  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
D
L
D
D
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Karlslunds IH HFK - Akropolis IF

 
Division 1  vs  
Away
0 - 2
D
D
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Moreirense - Chaves

 
Portuguese Liga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
L
L
W
W
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Belenenses - Rio Ave

 
Portuguese Liga  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
W
L
D
D
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Virtus Verona

 
Lega Pro  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
L
D
W
D
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
15:30  

Sudtirol - Renate AC

 
Lega Pro  vs  
Home
1 - 0
D
L
W
D
W
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
 
15:30  

Fermana - Imolese Calcio

 
Lega Pro  vs  
H
1 - 0
W
D
D
L
D
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Feralpisalo - Triestina

 
Lega Pro  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
15:30  

GIANA Erminio - Ternana

 
Lega Pro  vs  
H
2 - 0
D
W
W
D
W
 
D
D
L
D
D
 
 
15:30  

SS Monopoli - Cavese

 
Lega Pro  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
D
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Guingamp - Marseille

 
Ligue 1  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

GKS Belchatow - Gryf Wejherowo

 
2. Liga  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
L
D
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Stalowa Wola

 
2. Liga  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Ruch Chorzow - Energetyk ROW Rybnik

 
2. Liga  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
D
D
L
D
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Albacete - Las Palmas

 
Segunda Division  vs  
H
2 - 0
L
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Gimnastic de Tarragona - Sporting Gijon

 
Segunda Division  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Galatasaray - Kayserispor

 
Super Lig  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Goztepe - BB Erzurum

 
Super Lig  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
D
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Newcastle United - Southampton

 
Premier League  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Accrington Stanley - Luton Town

 
League 1  vs  
Away
0 - 1
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Rayo Vallecano - Huesca

 
Primera Division  vs  
H
3 - 2
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
17:30  

FC Groningen - Ajax

 
Eredivisie  vs  
Away
0 - 2
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

FC Emmen - FC Utrecht

 
Eredivisie  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Ravenna - LR Vicenza Virtus

 
Lega Pro  vs  
Home
1 - 0
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Reggina - Casertana

 
Lega Pro  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
D
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Catania - Sicula Leonzio

 
Lega Pro  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Chicago Fire - Colorado Rapids

 
MLS  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
D
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact

 
MLS  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Feirense - Sporting Braga

 
Portuguese Liga  vs  
Away
0 - 1
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
Saturday 20. April 2019 | 16:25 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
18:15  

Trieste - Venezia

 
Lega A  vs  
Home
85 - 81
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Vechta - Jena

 
BBL  vs  
Home
91 - 77
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Mitteldeutscher - Alba Berlin

 
BBL  vs  
Away
83 - 90
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Brescia - Olimpia Milano

 
Lega A  vs  
Away
80 - 82
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Reggiana - Virtus Bologna

 
Lega A  vs  
Away
74 - 75
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Gran Canaria - Manresa

 
ACB  vs  
Home
85 - 80
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Obradoiro CAB - Fuenlabrada

 
ACB  vs  
Home
84 - 83
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Jesi - Mantova

 
A2 East  vs  
Home
79 - 74
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Verona - Baltur Cento

 
A2 East  vs  
Home
82 - 77
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Poderosa Montegranaro - Cagliari

 
A2 East  vs  
Home
81 - 70
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Bakery Piacenza - Assigeco Piacenza

 
A2 East  vs  
Home
80 - 78
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Ferrara - Ravenna

 
A2 East  vs  
Home
84 - 80
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Fortitudo Bologna - Roseto

 
A2 East  vs  
Home
86 - 79
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Treviso - Udine

 
A2 East  vs  
Home
84 - 73
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Forli - Imola

 
A2 East  vs  
Home
87 - 81
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Treviglio - NPC Rieti

 
A2 West  vs  
Home
83 - 74
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Leonis Roma - Latina

 
A2 West  vs  
H
86 - 79
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Scafati - Virtus Cassino

 
A2 West  vs  
Home
89 - 83
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Legnano - Virtus Roma

 
A2 West  vs  
Away
78 - 80
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Biella - Casale Monferrato

 
A2 West  vs  
Home
82 - 80
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Capo dOrlando - Trapani

 
A2 West  vs  
Home
87 - 76
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Bergamo - Tortona

 
A2 West  vs  
Home
83 - 79
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Pesaro - Sassari

 
Lega A  vs  
Away
83 - 87
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Brooklyn Nets - Philadelphia 76ers

 
NBA  vs  
H
113 - 111
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Rebond W - Antwerp W

 
Top Division Women  vs  
Away
62 - 65
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Pinheiros - Botafogo

 
NBB  vs  
Home
79 - 70
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

San Antonio Spurs - Denver Nuggets

 
NBA  vs  
Home
111 - 105
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
00:10  

Mogi - Cearense

 
NBB  vs  
Home
82 - 77
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Indiana Pacers - Boston Celtics

 
NBA  vs  
Home
107 - 104
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Oklahoma City Thunder - Portland Trail Blazers

 
NBA  vs  
Home
112 - 109
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
07:00  

Super City Rangers - Canterbury Rams

 
NBL  vs  
H
89 - 88
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:05  

SeaHorses Mikawa - Brave Thunders

 
B.League  vs  
Home
77 - 76
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:05  

Sun Rockers - Chiba

 
B.League  vs  
Away
71 - 80
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:05  

Niigata - Yokohama

 
B.League  vs  
Home
85 - 76
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:05  

Toyama - NeoPhoenix

 
B.League  vs  
Home
82 - 78
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:05  

Osaka - Kyoto

 
B.League  vs  
Home
78 - 72
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
09:05  

Fukuoka - Diamond Dolphins

 
B.League  vs  
Away
76 - 82
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:05  

Tochigi Brex - Akita

 
B.League  vs  
Home
81 - 67
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Mgzavrebi Tbilisi - Batumi RSU

 
Superleague  vs  
Home
87 - 77
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W