Sunday 26. May 2019 | 00:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
05:00  

Yokohama F.Marinos - Jubilo Iwata

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Kagoshima United - Avispa Fukuoka

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
05:30  

Edgeworth Eagles - Lambton Jaffas FC

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
05:30  

Lake Macquarie - Weston Workers

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:30  

Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
05:30  

Hamilton Olympic - Valentine Phoenix

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Canberra Olympic - Woden Weston

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
06:00  

Canberra FC - Cooma Tigers

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Manly United - Wollongong Wolves

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney United

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
06:00  

Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
06:00  

Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
06:00  

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
07:00  

South Melbourne - Bentleigh Greens SC

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
07:00  

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Matsumoto Yamaga

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
07:00  

Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
07:00  

Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
08:00  

Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
10:00  

Beti Kozkor - Mallorca II

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

FC Gifu - Machida Zelvia

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
11:00  

Fuenlabrada - Recreativo Huelva

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Atletico Madrid B - Mirandes

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Celta de Vigo II - Alcoyano

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
11:00  

Cadiz B - Osasuna II

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Gute - IFK Mora

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Kvik Halden - Egersund

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Alta - Fram Larvik

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
13:30  

Royal Antwerp - Sporting Charleroi

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Stjordals Blink - Vidar

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Torino - Lazio

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
14:00  

AB - Skive IK

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Rimini - Virtus Verona

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Kjelsas - Floro

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Sogndal - Start

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Enkoping - Sundbyberg IK

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Råslätts - Husqvarna FF

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Charlton Athletic - Sunderland

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Bayern Munchen Am. - Wolfsburg Am.

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Hodd - Moss

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Senja - Mjolner

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Gimnastic de Tarragona - Elche

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Umea FC - Nykopings

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Torns IF - Landskrona BoIS

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Vrchovina - Vyskov

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Levanger - Sola

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Sandvikens - Linkoping City

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Vasalund IF - Rynninge

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
L
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Varmbols - Enskede

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Asane - Grorud

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Sampdoria - Juventus

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Tromso - Molde

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Kristiansund - Bodo Glimt

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Mjondalen - Haugesund

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

AGF - Randers FC

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Arendal - Bryne

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Skeid - Sandnes Ulf

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Notodden - Raufoss

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Strommen - Sandefjord

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Jerv - Aalesund

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Kongsvinger - Nest-Sotra

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Barakaldo - Hercules

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

FC Jumilla - Real Union

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Tenerife - Real Oviedo

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Goztepe - Ankaragucu

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
D
D
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Kayserispor - BB Erzurum

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Racing Santander - Atletico Baleares

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
 
17:30  

Villarreal II - UD Melilla

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Granada - Cadiz

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
 
18:15  

Cornella - Ponferradina

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Extremadura UD - Lugo

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Atalanta - Sassuolo

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Inter Milan - Empoli

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Cagliari - Udinese

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Roma - Parma

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Spal - AC Milan

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Pescara - Hellas Verona

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
23:00  

Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
00:00  

Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
00:30  

New England Revolution - DC United

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
00:30  

Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
00:30  

FC Cincinnati - New York Red Bulls

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
00:30  

Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Minnesota United - Houston Dynamo

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
Sunday 26. May 2019 | 00:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
03:00  

Quilmes - Atenas

 
Home
85 - 80
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Comunicaciones Mercedes - Libertad

 
Home
83 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks

 
Home
111 - 109
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Valencia - Baskonia

 
H
81 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Unicaja - MoraBanc Andorra

 
Home
82 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Breogan - San Pablo Burgos

 
H
83 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Joventut Badalona - Estudiantes

 
Home
87 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Tecnyconta Zaragoza - Manresa

 
Home
85 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Gipuzkoa - Real Madrid

 
Away
79 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Obradoiro CAB - Barcelona

 
Away
80 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Murcia - Gran Canaria

 
Home
84 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Fuenlabrada - Tenerife

 
Away
85 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Zwolle - Donar Groningen

 
H
79 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Kauhajoen Karhu - Kouvot Kouvola

 
Home
87 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Alba Berlin - Ulm

 
Home
89 - 83
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Besiktas - Tofas

 
H
78 - 77
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Turk Telekom - Fenerbahce

 
Away
79 - 80
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Benfica - FC Porto

 
Home
85 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:15  

Decin - Nymburk

 
Away
75 - 83
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Bayern - Basketball Braunschweig

 
Home
86 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Treviso - Treviglio

 
Home
80 - 78
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Elan Bearnais - Nanterre

 
Home
83 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Limoges - Monaco

 
H
82 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel M. Jerusalem

 
Away
85 - 88
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Gdynia - Anwil Wloclawek

 
Home
84 - 83
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Olimpia Milano - Avellino

 
Home
88 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
Sunday 26. May 2019 | 00:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
12:00  

Fabbiano T. - Cilic M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Berrettini M. - Andujar-Alba P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Ruud C. - Gulbis E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Popyrin Al. - Humbert U.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Rybarikova M. - Larsson J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Kerber A. - Potapova A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Muguruza G. - Townsend T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Martic P. - Jabeur O.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Tsitsipas S. - Marterer M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Tipsarevic J. - Dimitrov G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Cecchinato M. - Mahut N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Jaziri M. - Otte O.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Nishikori K. - Halys Q.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Wang Y. - Vondrousova M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Siegemund L. - Zhuk S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Kuznetsova S. - Kucova K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Gunneswaran P. - Dellien H.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Fucsovics M. - Schwartzman D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Sonego L. - Federer R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Ramos A. - Djere L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Williams V. - Svitolina E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Bencic B. - Ponchet J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Pera B. - Kozlova Kat.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Ferro F. - Mladenovic K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Haase R. - Kohlschreiber P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Vesely J. - Mayer L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Goffin D. - Berankis R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Stephens S. - Doi M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Van Uytvanck A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Brady J. - Jorovic I.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Brengle M. - Pliskova Ka.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Hercog P. - Sasnovich A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
Sunday 26. May 2019 | 00:04 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
05:00  

San Diego Gulls - Chicago Wolves

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
07:00  

Melbourne Ice - Newcastle

 
Away
3 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Perth - Sydney Bears

 
Away
3 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Newfoundland - Toledo Walleye

 
A
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 26 May 03:00  

Quilmes - Atenas

 
basketball 26 May 03:30  

Comunicaciones Mercedes - Libertad

 
basketball 26 May 03:30  

Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks

 
basketball 26 May 13:30  

Valencia - Baskonia

 
basketball 26 May 13:30  

Unicaja - MoraBanc Andorra

 
basketball 26 May 13:30  

Breogan - San Pablo Burgos

 
basketball 26 May 13:30  

Joventut Badalona - Estudiantes

 
basketball 26 May 13:30  

Tecnyconta Zaragoza - Manresa

 
basketball 26 May 13:30  

Gipuzkoa - Real Madrid

 
basketball 26 May 13:30  

Obradoiro CAB - Barcelona

 
basketball 26 May 13:30  

Murcia - Gran Canaria

 
basketball 26 May 13:30  

Fuenlabrada - Tenerife

 
basketball 26 May 15:00  

Zwolle - Donar Groningen

 
basketball 26 May 16:00  

Kauhajoen Karhu - Kouvot Kouvola

 
basketball 26 May 16:00  

Alba Berlin - Ulm

 
basketball 26 May 16:30  

Besiktas - Tofas

 
basketball 26 May 17:30  

Turk Telekom - Fenerbahce

 
basketball 26 May 18:00  

Benfica - FC Porto

 
basketball 26 May 18:15  

Decin - Nymburk

 
basketball 26 May 19:00  

Bayern - Basketball Braunschweig

 
basketball 26 May 19:00  

Treviso - Treviglio

 
basketball 26 May 19:30  

Elan Bearnais - Nanterre

 
basketball 26 May 19:30  

Limoges - Monaco

 
basketball 26 May 20:30  

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel M. Jerusalem

 
basketball 26 May 21:00  

Gdynia - Anwil Wloclawek

 
basketball 26 May 21:30  

Olimpia Milano - Avellino

 
hockey 26 May 00:30  

Newfoundland - Toledo Walleye

 
hockey 26 May 05:00  

San Diego Gulls - Chicago Wolves

 
hockey 26 May 07:00  

Melbourne Ice - Newcastle

 
hockey 26 May 11:30  

Perth - Sydney Bears

 
soccer 26 May 00:00  

Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas

 
soccer 26 May 00:30  

New England Revolution - DC United

 
soccer 26 May 00:30  

Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers

 
soccer 26 May 00:30  

FC Cincinnati - New York Red Bulls

 
soccer 26 May 00:30  

Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes

 
soccer 26 May 01:00  

Minnesota United - Houston Dynamo

 
soccer 26 May 01:00  

Tormenta FC - Lansing Ignite

 
soccer 26 May 02:00  

Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew

 
soccer 26 May 04:00  

Rockdale City Suns U20 - Sydney United U20

 
soccer 26 May 04:30  

South Melbourne U20 - Bentleigh Greens U20

 
soccer 26 May 05:00  

Hokkaido Univ. - Ryutsu Keizai University FC

 
soccer 26 May 05:00  

Yokohama F.Marinos - Jubilo Iwata

 
soccer 26 May 05:00  

Kagoshima United - Avispa Fukuoka

 
soccer 26 May 05:30  

Edgeworth Eagles - Lambton Jaffas FC

 
soccer 26 May 05:30  

Lake Macquarie - Weston Workers

 
soccer 26 May 05:30  

Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic

 
soccer 26 May 05:30  

Hamilton Olympic - Valentine Phoenix

 
soccer 26 May 06:00  

Canberra Olympic - Woden Weston

 
soccer 26 May 06:00  

Canberra FC - Cooma Tigers

 
soccer 26 May 06:00  

Manly United - Wollongong Wolves

 
soccer 26 May 06:00  

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney United

 
soccer 26 May 06:00  

Melbourne Knights U20 - Oakleigh Cannons U20

 
soccer 26 May 06:00  

St George City - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

 
soccer 26 May 06:00  

Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

 
soccer 26 May 06:00  

Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers

 
soccer 26 May 06:00  

Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa

 
soccer 26 May 06:00  

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

 
soccer 26 May 07:00  

South Melbourne - Bentleigh Greens SC

 
soccer 26 May 07:00  

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Matsumoto Yamaga

 
soccer 26 May 07:00  

Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare

 
soccer 26 May 07:00  

Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija

 
soccer 26 May 08:00  

Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale

 
soccer 26 May 08:30  

Dalian Yifang - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 26 May 09:00  

Daegu FC - Suwon Bluewings

 
soccer 26 May 09:30  

Ried - Austria Klagenfurt

 
soccer 26 May 09:30  

Vorwarts Steyr - BW Linz

 
soccer 26 May 10:00  

Beti Kozkor - Mallorca II

 
soccer 26 May 10:30  

Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Shenzhen FC

 
soccer 26 May 11:00  

FC Gifu - Machida Zelvia

 
soccer 26 May 11:00  

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Gyeongnam FC

 
soccer 26 May 11:00  

Fuenlabrada - Recreativo Huelva

 
soccer 26 May 11:00  

Atletico Madrid B - Mirandes

 
soccer 26 May 11:00  

Celta de Vigo II - Alcoyano

 
soccer 26 May 11:00  

Cadiz B - Osasuna II

 
soccer 26 May 12:00  

UTA Arad - Petrolul 52

 
soccer 26 May 12:00  

Anzhi Makhachkala - Ural

 
soccer 26 May 12:00  

Gazovik Orenburg - Spartak Moscow

 
soccer 26 May 12:00  

Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa

 
soccer 26 May 12:00  

Zenit St. Petersburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

 
soccer 26 May 12:00  

FC Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan

 
soccer 26 May 12:00  

FC Akhmat Grozny - Rostov

 
soccer 26 May 12:00  

CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov

 
soccer 26 May 12:00  

Gute - IFK Mora

 
soccer 26 May 12:30  

Qingdao Huanghai - Changchun Yatai

 
soccer 26 May 12:35  

Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou RF

 
soccer 26 May 12:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan

 
soccer 26 May 13:00  

Kvik Halden - Egersund

 
soccer 26 May 13:00  

Alta - Fram Larvik

 
soccer 26 May 13:30  

Royal Antwerp - Sporting Charleroi

 
soccer 26 May 13:30  

Stjordals Blink - Vidar

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Torino - Lazio

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Djurgarden - Ostersunds FK

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Dynamo de Douala FC - Aigle Royal

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Viktoria Plzen - Baník Ostrava

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

AB - Skive IK

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Rimini - Virtus Verona

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Kjelsas - Floro

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Aarvoll - Herd

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Skjetten - Finnsnes

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Sogndal - Start

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Enkoping - Sundbyberg IK

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Råslätts - Husqvarna FF

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Mjallby - GAIS

 
soccer 26 May 14:00  

Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor

 
soccer 26 May 14:30  

Mexico U20 - Japan U20

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

Charlton Athletic - Sunderland

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

St. Mirren - Dundee United

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligorsk

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

Bayern Munchen Am. - Wolfsburg Am.

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

Lanusei - Latte Dolce Sassari

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

Matelica Calcio - Recanatese

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

Hodd - Moss

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

Senja - Mjolner

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

Sunndal - Krakeroy

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

Gimnastic de Tarragona - Elche

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

Umea FC - Nykopings

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

Torns IF - Landskrona BoIS

 
soccer 26 May 15:00  

Dynamo Kiev - FK Lviv

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Olympique Medea - JS Saoura

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Constantine U21 - USM Alger U21

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Belouizdad U21 - USM Bel Abbes U21

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Olympique Medea U21 - JS Saoura U21

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

MC Alger U21 - AS Ain Mlila U21

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Paradou U21 - DRB Tadjenanet U21

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

ES Setif U21 - MO Bejaia U21

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

JS Kabylie U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

MC Oran U21 - NA Hussein Dey U21

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

LASK Linz - Austria Wien

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

RB Salzburg - St. Polten

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Dragon de Yaounde - APEJES Academy

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Union Douala - New Star de Douala

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Vrchovina - Vyskov

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Levanger - Sola

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Swit - Sokol Aleksandrow

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Dunarea Calarasi - Gaz Metan Medias

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Sandvikens - Linkoping City

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Vasalund IF - Rynninge

 
soccer 26 May 16:00  

Varmbols - Enskede

 
soccer 26 May 16:30  

Kalmar FF - IF Elfsborg

 
soccer 26 May 16:30  

GrIFK - P-Iirot

 
soccer 26 May 16:30  

KajHa - SJK Akatemia

 
soccer 26 May 16:30  

JBK - PK 37

 
soccer 26 May 16:30  

HJK Helsinki - KPV

 
soccer 26 May 16:30  

Mariehamn - VPS Vaasa

 
soccer 26 May 16:30  

Asane - Grorud

 
soccer 26 May 16:30  

Trelleborg - Osters IF

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Sampdoria - Juventus

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Tromso - Molde

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Kristiansund - Bodo Glimt

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Mjondalen - Haugesund

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

AGF - Randers FC

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Senegal U20 - Colombia U20

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Ecuador U20 - Italy U20

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

USA (w) - Mexico (W)

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Arendal - Bryne

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Skeid - Sandnes Ulf

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Notodden - Raufoss

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Strommen - Sandefjord

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Jerv - Aalesund

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Kongsvinger - Nest-Sotra

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Barakaldo - Hercules

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

FC Jumilla - Real Union

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Tenerife - Real Oviedo

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Goztepe - Ankaragucu

 
soccer 26 May 17:00  

Kayserispor - BB Erzurum

 
soccer 26 May 17:30  

Racing Santander - Atletico Baleares

 
soccer 26 May 17:30  

Villarreal II - UD Melilla

 
soccer 26 May 17:30  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Illichivets Mariupol

 
soccer 26 May 17:30  

Zorya Luhansk - FC Oleksandria

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Osijek - Inter Zapresic

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Gorica HNK

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Granada - Cadiz

 
soccer 26 May 18:15  

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Herzliya

 
soccer 26 May 18:15  

Cornella - Ponferradina

 
soccer 26 May 19:00  

Concordia Chiajna - Politehnica Iasi

 
soccer 26 May 19:00  

Extremadura UD - Lugo

 
soccer 26 May 19:00  

Osmanlispor - Gaziantep BB

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Atalanta - Sassuolo

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Inter Milan - Empoli

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Cagliari - Udinese

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Roma - Parma

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Spal - AC Milan

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Poland U20 - Tahiti U20

 
soccer 26 May 20:00  

Pescara - Hellas Verona

 
soccer 26 May 21:00  

Zamalek - RSB Berkane

 
soccer 26 May 22:30  

JS Kabylie - Bordj Bou Arreridj

 
soccer 26 May 22:30  

ES Setif - MO Bejaia

 
soccer 26 May 22:30  

MC Oran - NA Hussein Dey

 
soccer 26 May 22:30  

MC Alger - AS Ain Mlila

 
soccer 26 May 22:30  

Constantine - USM Alger

 
soccer 26 May 22:30  

Paradou AC - DRB Tadjenanet

 
soccer 26 May 22:45  

Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors

 
soccer 26 May 23:00  

Sporting Kansas City - Seattle Sounders

 
soccer 26 May 23:15  

Santa Cruz FC - ABC RN

 
tennis 26 May 12:00  

Fabbiano T. - Cilic M.

 
tennis 26 May 12:00  

Berrettini M. - Andujar-Alba P.

 
tennis 26 May 12:00  

Ruud C. - Gulbis E.

 
tennis 26 May 12:00  

Popyrin Al. - Humbert U.

 
tennis 26 May 12:00  

Rybarikova M. - Larsson J.

 
tennis 26 May 12:00  

Kerber A. - Potapova A.

 
tennis 26 May 12:00  

Muguruza G. - Townsend T.

 
tennis 26 May 12:00  

Martic P. - Jabeur O.

 
tennis 26 May 13:30  

Tsitsipas S. - Marterer M.

 
tennis 26 May 13:30  

Tipsarevic J. - Dimitrov G.

 
tennis 26 May 13:30  

Cecchinato M. - Mahut N.

 
tennis 26 May 13:30  

Jaziri M. - Otte O.

 
tennis 26 May 14:00  

Nishikori K. - Halys Q.

 
tennis 26 May 14:00  

Wang Y. - Vondrousova M.

 
tennis 26 May 14:00  

Siegemund L. - Zhuk S.

 
tennis 26 May 14:00  

Kuznetsova S. - Kucova K.

 
tennis 26 May 15:30  

Gunneswaran P. - Dellien H.

 
tennis 26 May 15:30  

Fucsovics M. - Schwartzman D.

 
tennis 26 May 15:30  

Sonego L. - Federer R.

 
tennis 26 May 15:30  

Ramos A. - Djere L.

 
tennis 26 May 15:30  

Williams V. - Svitolina E.

 
tennis 26 May 15:30  

Bencic B. - Ponchet J.

 
tennis 26 May 15:30  

Pera B. - Kozlova Kat.

 
tennis 26 May 16:00  

Ferro F. - Mladenovic K.

 
tennis 26 May 17:00  

Haase R. - Kohlschreiber P.

 
tennis 26 May 17:00  

Vesely J. - Mayer L.

 
tennis 26 May 17:00  

Goffin D. - Berankis R.

 
tennis 26 May 17:30  

Stephens S. - Doi M.

 
tennis 26 May 17:30  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Van Uytvanck A.

 
tennis 26 May 17:30  

Brady J. - Jorovic I.

 
tennis 26 May 17:30  

Brengle M. - Pliskova Ka.

 
tennis 26 May 17:30  

Hercog P. - Sasnovich A.