Friday 10. July 2020 | 00:05 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
03:00  

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
05:30  

FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Zaglebie - Wisla Plock

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Juve Stabia - Entella

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Huddersfield - Luton

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 
21:30  

Gornik Z. - Rakow

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Spezia - Cosenza

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
22:00  

Cittadella - Crotone

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Empoli - Frosinone

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Pescara - Perugia

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Pordenone - Pisa

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Ascoli - Salernitana

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Chievo - Trapani

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Benevento - Venezia

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
22:15  

Fulham - Cardiff

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
Friday 10. July 2020 | 00:05 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Friday 10. July 2020 | 00:05 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Friday 10. July 2020 | 00:05 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 10 Jul 01:00  

Joinville - Brusque

 
soccer 10 Jul 03:00  

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

 
soccer 10 Jul 05:30  

FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
soccer 10 Jul 13:00  

Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
soccer 10 Jul 13:30  

BATE 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2

 
soccer 10 Jul 13:30  

Busan - Seoul

 
soccer 10 Jul 15:00  

Belshina 2 - Zhodino 2

 
soccer 10 Jul 16:00  

Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania

 
soccer 10 Jul 17:00  

Odra Opole - Suwalki

 
soccer 10 Jul 18:00  

S. Wola - Elana Torun

 
soccer 10 Jul 18:00  

Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni

 
soccer 10 Jul 18:00  

Sachter Soligorsk 2 - FK Gorodeja 2

 
soccer 10 Jul 18:00  

Skalica - Zilina B

 
soccer 10 Jul 18:30  

JaPS - PEPO

 
soccer 10 Jul 18:30  

KaaPo - Atlantis

 
soccer 10 Jul 18:30  

HJS Akatemia - PIF Pargas

 
soccer 10 Jul 18:30  

GBK Kokkola - JBK

 
soccer 10 Jul 18:40  

Sandecja Nowy S. - Stal Mielec

 
soccer 10 Jul 18:45  

Machine Sazi - Persepolis

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:00  

Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:00  

Zaglebie - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:00  

Vitoria Guimaraes - Gil Vicente

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:00  

Nomme Utd - Flora U21

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:00  

Tammeka U21 - Maardu

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:00  

Elva - Levadia U21

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:00  

PK-35 Vantaa W - TiPS W

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:00  

Goteborg W - Vaxjo DFF W

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:30  

Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Vienna II

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:30  

Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:30  

Lafnitz - Amstetten

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:30  

Shahin Bushehr - Zob Ahan

 
soccer 10 Jul 19:45  

Juve Stabia - Entella

 
soccer 10 Jul 20:00  

F. Amager - Viborg

 
soccer 10 Jul 20:00  

Fredericia - Naestved

 
soccer 10 Jul 20:00  

Vendsyssel - Vejle

 
soccer 10 Jul 20:00  

Huddersfield - Luton

 
soccer 10 Jul 20:00  

Kolbotn W - Avaldsnes W

 
soccer 10 Jul 20:00  

Rosengard W - Eskilstuna United W

 
soccer 10 Jul 20:00  

Haninge - Brommapojkarna

 
soccer 10 Jul 20:30  

Alta - Tromsdalen

 
soccer 10 Jul 20:30  

FC Botosani - Astra

 
soccer 10 Jul 20:30  

Real Sociedad - Granada CF

 
soccer 10 Jul 20:45  

Valerenga W - Roa W

 
soccer 10 Jul 21:00  

Gorica - Varazdin

 
soccer 10 Jul 21:10  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan

 
soccer 10 Jul 21:15  

Sporting - Santa Clara

 
soccer 10 Jul 21:25  

Horn - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 10 Jul 21:30  

Gornik Z. - Rakow

 
soccer 10 Jul 22:00  

Spezia - Cosenza

 
soccer 10 Jul 22:00  

Cittadella - Crotone

 
soccer 10 Jul 22:00  

Empoli - Frosinone

 
soccer 10 Jul 22:00  

Pescara - Perugia

 
soccer 10 Jul 22:00  

Pordenone - Pisa

 
soccer 10 Jul 22:00  

Ascoli - Salernitana

 
soccer 10 Jul 22:00  

Chievo - Trapani

 
soccer 10 Jul 22:00  

Benevento - Venezia

 
soccer 10 Jul 22:15  

Fulham - Cardiff

 
soccer 10 Jul 23:00  

Real Madrid - Alaves

 
soccer 10 Jul 23:30  

Ferreira - Braga

 
soccer 11 Jul 04:00  

Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes

 
soccer 11 Jul 12:00  

Kofu - Kanazawa

 
soccer 11 Jul 12:00  

Albirex Niigata - Yamaga

 
soccer 11 Jul 12:30  

Ryukyu - Tokushima

 
soccer 11 Jul 12:30  

Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Oita - Kobe

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Omiya Ardija - Verdy

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Montedio Yamagata - Mito

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Iwata - Renofa Yamaguchi

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Kusatsu - Machida

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Chiba - Tochigi

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Incheon - Sangju Sangmu

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Pohang - Suwon Bluewings

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Jeonbuk - Seongnam

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:00  

Qviding - Assyriska IK

 
soccer 11 Jul 13:40  

GKS Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:00  

Orebro Syr. - Gefle

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:30  

Charlton - Reading

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:30  

Derby - Brentford

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:30  

Norwich - West Ham

 
soccer 11 Jul 14:30  

Watford - Newcastle

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Nykobing - Koge

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Frej - Nykopings

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Team TG FF - Karlstad

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

IFK Lulea - Karlslunds

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:00  

Lunds - Tvaakers

 
soccer 11 Jul 15:30  

A. Lustenau - Vorwarts Steyr

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

FC Juniors - Dornbirn

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

EPS - NJS

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

KTP - MuSa

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Arsenal Tula - Tambov

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Hammarby - Sirius

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Falkenbergs - Ostersunds

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Varnamo - Eskilsminne

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Motala - Landskrona

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Skovde AIK - Lindome

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Torns - Utsiktens

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:00  

Oskarshamns - Trollhattan

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:10  

Tychy - Puszcza

 
soccer 11 Jul 16:30  

VPS - MyPa

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Kolding IF - Hvidovre

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Barnsley - Wigan

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Blackburn - West Brom

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Hull - Millwall

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Middlesbrough - Bristol City

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Preston - Nottingham

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

QPR - Sheffield Wed

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Liverpool - Burnley

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Inter Turku - Ilves

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

KPV Kokkola - Ekenas

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

AC Kajaani - Gnistan

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

AC Oulu - SJK Akatemia

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Hodd - Moss

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Eidsvold - Halden

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Fram - Sotra

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Notodden - Baerum Sportsklubb

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Sandvikens - Sollentuna

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:00  

Sylvia - IFK Berga

 
soccer 11 Jul 17:30  

FC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Austria Vienna - Hartberg

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Dukla Prague - Varnsdorf

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Lisen - Trinec

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Prostejov - Brno

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

FK Pardubice - Vysehrad

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Usti nad Labem - Zizkov

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Vlasim - Jihlava

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Sokolov - Chrudim

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Leczna - Pogon Siedlce

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Blekitni Stargard - S. Rzeszow

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Gryf Wejherowo - Garbarnia

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

R. Rzeszow - Polkowice

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Dubnica - Banska Bystrica

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:00  

Osasuna - Celta Vigo

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:15  

Lazio - Sassuolo

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:30  

Legia - Cracovia

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:30  

Akhmat Grozny - Zenit

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:30  

Orgryte - Sundsvall

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:30  

Jonkopings - Degerfors

 
soccer 11 Jul 18:40  

Stomil Olsztyn - Legnica

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

JK Jarve - Parnu JK Vaprus

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Haugesund - Molde

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Bytovia Bytow - Legionowo

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Trnava

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Ruzomberok - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Zilina - Michalovce

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Pohronie - Senica

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Trencin - Nitra

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:00  

Z. Moravce - Sered

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Ingolstadt - Nurnberg

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Xanthi FC - Asteras Tripolis

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Volos - Atromitos

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Panionios - Panetolikos

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Lamia - AEL Larissa

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:15  

Zurich - Sion

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:30  

Sheffield Utd - Chelsea

 
soccer 11 Jul 19:55  

Zapresic - Rijeka

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:00  

Cherno More - Botev Plovdiv

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:00  

Pruszkow - Lech Poznan 2

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:15  

Petrolul - FC Rapid Bucuresti

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:30  

Brescia - AS Roma

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:30  

Sochi - Spartak Moscow

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:30  

Valladolid - Barcelona

 
soccer 11 Jul 20:30  

Las Palmas - Mirandes

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:00  

Wisla - Korona Kielce

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:00  

Goztepe - Genclerbirligi

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:15  

Belenenses - Moreirense

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:30  

OFI Crete - Aris

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:30  

Rosenborg - Stromsgodset

 
soccer 11 Jul 21:30  

Basel - Young Boys

 
soccer 11 Jul 22:00  

Brighton - Manchester City

 
soccer 11 Jul 22:05  

Osijek - Istra 1961

 
soccer 11 Jul 22:45  

Juventus - Atalanta

 
soccer 11 Jul 22:45  

Cadiz CF - Fuenlabrada

 
soccer 11 Jul 23:00  

Atl. Madrid - Betis

 
soccer 12 Jul 03:00  

Atlanta Utd - New York Red Bulls

 
soccer 12 Jul 05:30  

FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew

 
soccer 12 Jul 11:30  

Ried - Liefering

 
soccer 12 Jul 12:00  

Yokohama - Vegalta Sendai

 
soccer 12 Jul 12:00  

Shimizu - G-Osaka

 
soccer 12 Jul 12:00  

Sagan Tosu - Hiroshima

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Shonan - Sapporo

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Urawa - Kashima

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

C-Osaka - Nagoya

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Gangwon - Gwangju FC

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:00  

Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:30  

Yokohama M. - FC Tokyo

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:30  

Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 12 Jul 13:40  

Radomiak Radom - Ol. Grudziadz

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:00  

Wolves - Everton

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:00  

Skeid - Brattvag

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:00  

Senja - Kjelsas

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:05  

GKS Katowice - Widzew Lodz

 
soccer 12 Jul 14:30  

Nardo - Arendal

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:00  

Nordsjaelland - Aalborg

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:00  

Espanyol - Eibar

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Roskilde - Skive

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Stoke - Birmingham

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Swansea - Leeds

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Helsingborg - AIK

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Orebro - Varbergs

 
soccer 12 Jul 15:30  

Umea FC - Halmstad

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Floro - Fredrikstad

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

V. Haugesund - Egersunds

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:00  

Toronto FC - DC United

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:10  

GKS Belchatow - Termalica B-B.

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:15  

Aston Villa - Crystal Palace

 
soccer 12 Jul 16:30  

Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Luzern - Lugano

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Servette - St. Gallen

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:00  

Thun - Xamax

 
soccer 12 Jul 17:30  

Asker - Bryne

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:00  

Liberec - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:00  

Din. Bucuresti - Poli Iasi

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:00  

Levante - Ath Bilbao

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:15  

Genoa - Spal

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Tottenham - Arsenal

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Honka - KuPS

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Jaro - Mikkelin

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Dynamo Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Orenburg - FK Rostov

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Goteborg - Djurgarden

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Mjallby - Hacken

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Vasteras SK - Ljungskile

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

AFC Eskilstuna - Brage

 
soccer 12 Jul 18:30  

Ankaragucu - Galatasaray

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

FC Copenhagen - Brondby

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Sarpsborg 08 - Start

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Viking - Odd

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Kristiansund - Stabaek

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Aalesund - Bodo/Glimt

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:00  

Mjondalen - Valerenga

 
soccer 12 Jul 19:55  

Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Parma - Bologna

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Fiorentina - Verona

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Cagliari - Lecce

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Udinese - Sampdoria

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Krasnodar - Ural

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Leganes - Valencia

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Lugo - Girona

 
soccer 12 Jul 20:30  

Numancia - Ponferradina

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Levski Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

CSKA Sofia - Beroe

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Aarhus - Midtjylland

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Bournemouth - Leicester

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

U Craiova - FCSB

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Fenerbahce - Sivasspor

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:00  

Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:30  

Brann - Sandefjord

 
soccer 12 Jul 21:45  

Olympiacos Piraeus - PAOK

 
soccer 12 Jul 22:05  

D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 12 Jul 22:45  

Napoli - AC Milan

 
soccer 12 Jul 22:45  

Zaragoza - R. Oviedo

 
soccer 12 Jul 23:00  

Sevilla - Mallorca