Thursday 14. June 2018 | 17:34 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Toronto FC - DC United

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
00:30  

Columbus Crew - Atlanta United

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
D
D
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
00:30  

Montreal Impact - Orlando City SC

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Colorado Rapids - Chicago Fire

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
03:30  

San Jose Earthquakes - New England Revolution

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Tromso - Valerenga

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
16:30  

Haka Valkeakoski - Klubi 04

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Stromsgodset - Ranheim

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Halmstad - Helsingborg IF

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

KA Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Keflavik IF - KR Reykjavik

 
D
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:15  

FH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
Thursday 14. June 2018 | 17:34 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

San Lorenzo - San Martin

 
Home
96 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:50  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Lietuvos Rytas

 
Home
90 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Olympiakos - Panathinaikos

 
Home
92 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Holon

 
Home
95 - 75
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Fos-sur-Mer - Roanne

 
Home
76 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
Thursday 14. June 2018 | 17:34 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
09:00  

Krueger M. - Garin Ch.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Popyrin A. - Bourgue M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Ymer M. - Kecmanovic M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Bagnis F. - Munar J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Davidovich Fokina A. - Kolar Z.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Donskoy E. - Gasquet R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Tsitsipas S. - Jaziri M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Bolt A. - McDonald M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Mannarino A. - Chardy J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Riske A. - Stollar F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Polansky P. - Robert S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Eubanks C. - De Minaur A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Polmans M. - Ward J.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Menendez-Maceiras A. - Ivashka I.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Barty A. - Duan Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Vekic D. - Lapko V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Boulter K. - Stosur S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Watson H. - Konta J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. - Cuevas M./Cuevas P.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Giron M. - Solomon Y.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Peniston R. - Kirchheimer S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Sarkissian A. - Ritschard A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
Thursday 14. June 2018 | 17:34 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 30 May 10:00  

Jeonnam - Anyang

 
soccer 30 May 10:30  

Gangwon - Jeonbuk

 
soccer 30 May 11:15  

Zizkov - Chrudim

 
soccer 30 May 12:00  

SMIavtotrans - Viktoria Mar. Gorka

 
soccer 30 May 12:30  

Gyeongnam - Daejeon

 
soccer 30 May 13:00  

Osipovichi - Gorki

 
soccer 30 May 13:00  

Rukh Brest 2 - Brest 2

 
soccer 30 May 13:00  

Kuressaare - Narva

 
soccer 30 May 13:00  

Flora - Tallinna Kalev

 
soccer 30 May 13:00  

Busan - Suwon Bluewings

 
soccer 30 May 13:00  

Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai

 
soccer 30 May 13:30  

BATE 2 - Isloch 2

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Nurnberg - Bochum

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Sandhausen - Hannover

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Karlsruher - St. Pauli

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Brest Malorita - BGU Minsk

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Ostrovets - Stanles Pinsk

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Ivatsevichi - Kronon Stolbtsy

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Sputnik - Krumkachy

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Energetik-BGU 2 - Vitebsk 2

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Kolos Kovalivka - Desna

 
soccer 30 May 14:45  

Lori - Noah

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Sigma Olomouc - Pribram

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Koge - Hvidovre

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Mannheim - Uerdingen

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Meppen - Wurzburger Kickers

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Grossaspach - Unterhaching

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Ingolstadt - Bayern II

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Braunschweig - Viktoria Koln

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Zwickau - Hansa Rostock

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Volna Pinsk - Lokomotiv Gomel

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

LKS Lodz - Gornik Z.

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

Radnik - Proleter

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

Meliorator Zhitkovichi - Molodechno

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

Energetik-BGATU - BumProm Gomel

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

Lida - Chimik Svetlogorsk

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Mainz - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Schalke - Werder Bremen

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Kayanza - Les Lierres

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Inter Star - VitalO

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Flambeau du Centre - Aigle Noir

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Liberec - Slovacko

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Zlin - Ostrava

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

F. Amager - Kolding IF

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Dnepr Mogilev - Polotsk

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Belshina - Slavia Mozyr

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Oleksandriya - FK Zorya Luhansk

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk

 
soccer 30 May 17:55  

Kisvarda - Ujpest

 
soccer 30 May 18:00  

FC Slonim - Mikashevichi

 
soccer 30 May 18:00  

Hradec Kralove - Trinec

 
soccer 30 May 18:00  

Vysehrad - Lisen

 
soccer 30 May 18:00  

Prostejov - Vitkovice

 
soccer 30 May 18:15  

Ararat-Armenia - Shirak Gyumri

 
soccer 30 May 18:30  

Piast Gliwice - Wisla

 
soccer 30 May 18:30  

Partizan - Mladost

 
soccer 30 May 19:00  

Plzen - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 30 May 19:00  

Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 30 May 19:00  

Legion - Tammeka

 
soccer 30 May 19:30  

Bayern Munich - Dusseldorf

 
soccer 30 May 20:00  

DVTK - Mezokovesd-Zsory

 
soccer 30 May 20:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

 
soccer 30 May 20:15  

Beitar Jerusalem - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 30 May 20:30  

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Slavia Prague - Jablonec

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Lech Poznan - Legia

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Zeta - Rudar

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

FK Podgorica - Iskra

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

OFK Petrovac - Titograd

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Buducnost - Grbalj

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Kom Podgorica - Sutjeska

 
soccer 30 May 21:15  

Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb

 
soccer 30 May 22:05  

Paks - MOL Fehervar

 
soccer 31 May 00:00  

ADR Jicaral - Universitarios

 
soccer 31 May 00:00  

Grecia - Guadalupe

 
soccer 31 May 04:00  

Herediano - Santos DG

 
soccer 31 May 10:00  

Ansan Greeners - Jeju Utd

 
soccer 31 May 10:30  

Seoul - Seongnam

 
soccer 31 May 11:00  

Taiwan Steel - Taipei Tatung

 
soccer 31 May 11:00  

Taipower - Hang Yuen

 
soccer 31 May 12:30  

Suwon City - Bucheon FC 1995

 
soccer 31 May 12:30  

Asan - Seoul E.

 
soccer 31 May 13:00  

Minsk 2 - Slutsk 2

 
soccer 31 May 13:00  

Nykobing - Roskilde

 
soccer 31 May 13:00  

Tulevik - Kalju

 
soccer 31 May 13:00  

Incheon - Pohang

 
soccer 31 May 13:30  

Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce

 
soccer 31 May 14:00  

Munich 1860 - Duisburg

 
soccer 31 May 14:00  

Vorskla Poltava - Lviv

 
soccer 31 May 14:00  

Karpaty - Mariupol

 
soccer 31 May 14:30  

Hamburger SV - Wehen

 
soccer 31 May 14:30  

SG Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgart

 
soccer 31 May 14:30  

Heidenheim - Aue

 
soccer 31 May 15:00  

Teplice - Opava

 
soccer 31 May 15:00  

Vejle - Naestved

 
soccer 31 May 15:00  

Levadia - Paide

 
soccer 31 May 15:00  

Preussen Munster - Hallescher

 
soccer 31 May 16:00  

Energetik-BGU - Vitebsk

 
soccer 31 May 16:00  

Vendsyssel - Fredericia

 
soccer 31 May 16:00  

Cracovia - Jagiellonia

 
soccer 31 May 16:30  

B. Monchengladbach - Union Berlin

 
soccer 31 May 17:00  

Bohemians 1905 - Ceske Budejovice

 
soccer 31 May 17:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv

 
soccer 31 May 18:00  

BATE - Isloch

 
soccer 31 May 18:00  

Vlasim - Sokolov

 
soccer 31 May 18:00  

FK Pardubice - Usti nad Labem

 
soccer 31 May 18:00  

Jena - Chemnitzer

 
soccer 31 May 18:30  

Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia

 
soccer 31 May 18:30  

Backa Topola - Javor

 
soccer 31 May 19:00  

Karvina - Sparta Prague

 
soccer 31 May 19:00  

Esbjerg - Aalborg

 
soccer 31 May 19:00  

Paderborn - Dortmund

 
soccer 31 May 19:55  

Honved - Debrecen

 
soccer 31 May 20:00  

Rukh Brest - Dynamo Brest

 
soccer 31 May 20:30  

Macva - FK Vozdovac

 
soccer 31 May 21:15  

Rijeka - Osijek

 
soccer 31 May 22:05  

Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros

 
soccer 01 Jun 15:00  

Randers FC - Hobro

 
soccer 01 Jun 17:00  

Midtjylland - Horsens

 
soccer 01 Jun 18:00  

FC Minsk - Slutsk

 
soccer 01 Jun 19:00  

Lyngby - FC Copenhagen

 
soccer 01 Jun 20:00  

Brno - Dukla Prague

 
soccer 01 Jun 20:15  

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
soccer 01 Jun 21:00  

Aarhus - Odense

 
soccer 01 Jun 21:30  

FC Koln - RB Leipzig