Thursday 6. December 2018 | 15:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
08:30  

Adelaide United (w) - Perth Glory (w)

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Bodrumspor - Ankaragucu

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
10:00  

Busan I Park - FC Seoul

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Santutxu FC - SD Deusto

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
 
L
D
D
L
 
 
10:30  

Vitosha Bistritsa - Vereya

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
10:30  

Villaverde Boetticher - Alcorcon II

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
W
D
 
 
10:30  

Yeclano Deportivo - Mar Menor

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Sestao River - CD Santurtzi

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:30  

San Roque de Lepe - Sevilla C

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:45  

Siete Villas - Cultural Guarnizo

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Levante - Lugo

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Valle Egues - CD Cortes

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
 
 
11:00  

Motril CF - CD Rincon

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
 
W
W
 
 
11:00  

CD San Ignacio - Deportivo Alaves B

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

UD San Pedro - Loja CD

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
 
 
11:00  

CD Guadalcacín - Xerez CD

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

CP Olivenza - Aceuchal CF

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
11:00  

CD Bupolsa - Atletico Tordesillas

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:15  

Rozwoj Katowice - Gornik Zabrze

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
11:30  

CA Pueblonuevo - CD Coria

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Club Deportivo Utrera - Agrupacion Deportiva Ceuta

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
11:45  

Paykan FC - Nassaji Mazandaran

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Dunarea Calarasi - Astra Giurgiu

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Al Batin - Al Feiha

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
12:00  

CD Mensajero - Navalcarnero

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Villa Santa Brigida - Las Palmas C

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Santa Ursula - Union Sur Yaiza

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Fatih Karagumruk - Akhisar Belediyespor

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
12:30  

Vietnam - Philippines

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
12:30  

Rayo Vallecano B - RSD Alcala

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Dunav 2010 Ruse - Slavia Sofia

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Al Gharafa - Al-Ahli

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Sports Club Villa - Maroons FC

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Mumbai City FC - Chennaiyin FC

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Menemen Belediyespor - Kasimpasa SK

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
14:25  

Al Qadisiya - Al-Ettifaq

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
14:45  

Al Shabab Riyadh - Ohod

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Botosani - Politehnica Iasi

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

La Baneza - Burgos Promesas

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Sporting Uxama - SD Almazan

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
 
 
15:15  

Real Madrid - UD Melilla

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

PFC CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Al Kharitiyath - Al Rayyan

 
Away
0 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
15:30  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Etimesgut

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Algar - Muleno CF

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
 
 
15:30  

Amurrio Club de futbol - SD Balmaseda FC

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
 
 
15:30  

CA Bembibre - La Virgen del Camino

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Algeciras CF - Atletico Espeleno

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ciudad de Lucena - Real Betis B

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
16:00  

UD Somozas - Silva SD

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
L
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Atletico Albericia - Racing Santander B

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Antequera CF - Real Jaen CF

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
D
L
 
D
D
W
 
 
16:40  

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Faisaly

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Zamalek - Al Masry Club

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Genoa - Virtus Entella

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Umm al Fahm - Maccabi Kiryat Ata

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Juventud Torremolinos - Linares Deportivo

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Eibar - Sporting Gijon

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

 
A
0 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Sturm Graz Am. - Wolfsberger AC Am.

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Fenerbahce - Giresunspor

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Concordia Chiajna - Universitatea Craiova

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Pasaia KE - SD Beasain

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
D
 
 
18:15  

Deportivo Reu - Sansare FC

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Gent Reserve - Genk Reserve

 
H
6 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Feyenoord - VVV Venlo

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
19:30  

Wigry Suwalki - Rakow Czestochowa

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Valencia (w) - Atletico Madrid (w)

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Real Betis - Racing Santander

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Torino - Sudtirol

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
20:15  

SC Farense - Benfica B

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
Thursday 6. December 2018 | 15:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Corinthians Paulista - Sao Jose

 
A
74 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Cearense - Brasilia

 
A
76 - 63
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Obras Sanitarias - Ferro

 
Home
97 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Libertad - San Lorenzo

 
Away
78 - 81
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Penarol - Quimsa

 
Home
105 - 115
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Orlando Magic - Denver Nuggets

 
Away
118 - 124
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Cleveland Cavaliers - Golden State Warriors

 
H
105 - 129
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Westchester - South Bay Lakers

 
Home
103 - 89
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Hofstra - Monmouth

 
Home
75 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

NC State - Western Carolina

 
Home
100 - 67
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Illinois - Ohio State

 
Away
67 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

IPFW - Akron

 
H
68 - 65
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

St. Bonaventure - Siena

 
A
82 - 40
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Dartmouth - Quinnipiac

 
A
59 - 64
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

George Washington - Towson

 
A
68 - 64
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Old Dominion - William & Mary

 
A
71 - 53
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Butler - Brown

 
Home
70 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Duquesne - Marshall

 
Away
93 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Fla Atlantic - Mercer

 
Away
68 - 64
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Indiana State - North Texas

 
A
69 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Illinois (Chi.) - Illinois State

 
Away
94 - 75
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Wright State - Miami (Ohio)

 
A
62 - 65
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Estudiantes - Argentino

 
Home
96 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Brooklyn Nets - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
Away
112 - 114
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Washington Wizards

 
Away
117 - 131
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Cleveland State - Bowling Green

 
H
82 - 64
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Vanderbilt - Middle Tenn. St.

 
A
79 - 51
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Correcaminos - Soles

 
Away
86 - 89
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Dallas Mavericks

 
Home
132 - 106
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Charlotte Hornets

 
Home
121 - 104
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Detroit Pistons

 
Home
115 - 92
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Los Angeles Clippers

 
Home
96 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Toronto Raptors - Philadelphia 76ers

 
Home
113 - 102
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Texas Legends - Salt Lake City Stars

 
Away
113 - 119
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Texas - VCU Rams

 
Home
53 - 54
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Tulsa - Oklahoma State

 
Away
74 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Missouri State - Western Kentucky

 
Away
84 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Northern Illinois - UC Davis

 
Home
71 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Southern Illinois - St. Louis

 
Home
61 - 56
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Tulane - UT Martin

 
Home
87 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Villanova - Temple

 
Home
69 - 59
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Huracanes - Angeles

 
Home
74 - 77
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

North Carolina - NC Wilmington

 
Home
97 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Wyoming - South Carolina

 
H
73 - 64
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Minnesota - Nebraska

 
H
85 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Brigham Young - Utah State

 
Home
95 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Loyola Chicago - Ball State

 
A
69 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Washington State - Idaho

 
A
90 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Air Force - Denver

 
A
73 - 65
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:15  

Abejas - Laguneros

 
A
72 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Agua Caliente Clippers - Rio Grande Valley Vipers

 
Home
124 - 133
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Santa Cruz Warriors - Sioux Falls Skyforce

 
Home
113 - 102
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

SMU Mustangs - TCU

 
Away
59 - 67
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

San Diego State - San Diego

 
Home
61 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Fresno State - Weber State

 
A
71 - 52
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Long Beach State - Southern Utah

 
A
82 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

CS Fullerton - Loyola Marymnt

 
Home
49 - 59
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Colorado State - Arkansas

 
Away
74 - 98
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:05  

Portland State - Portland

 
Home
87 - 78
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
05:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - San Antonio Spurs

 
Home
121 - 113
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Gonzaga - Washington

 
Home
81 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
06:00  

California - San Francisco

 
Away
60 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Vostok 65 - Temp Sumz Revda

 
Home
94 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:50  

Sydney - Perth

 
Home
77 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Bars Petropavlovsk - Pavlodar

 
Away
61 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
 
 
11:10  

Spartak Primorie - Uralmash Ekaterinburg

 
Home
90 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
 
 
12:00  

KEB Hanabank W - OK Savings Bank W

 
Home
82 - 85
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Wonju DB - Goyang

 
Home
92 - 85
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Incheon - Seoul Knights

 
Home
88 - 58
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Bayi Rockets - Shenzhen

 
Away
97 - 114
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Fujian - Tianjin

 
Home
114 - 109
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Guangdong - Shanghai

 
Home
138 - 101
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Jiangsu Dragons - Sichuan

 
Home
112 - 107
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Jilin - Qingdao

 
Home
110 - 117
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Shandong - Beijing Dragons

 
Home
104 - 107
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Zhejiang Chouzhou - Zhejiang Guangsha

 
H
99 - 104
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Spartak Moscow W - Gorzow W

 
A
68 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Cukurova Univ. W - Botas W

 
Home
84 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Rodniki Izhevsk - Khimki-Podmoskovie

 
Home
87 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Gaziantep - Bahcesehir Kol.

 
A
65 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Besiktas W - Inventa Kursk W

 
Home
94 - 64
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Zenit Petersburg 2 - University-Ugra

 
Away
83 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Torun - Zielona Gora

 
Home
93 - 89
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Opava - Nymburk

 
Away
79 - 81
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Euroleasing Sopron W - Dynamo Kursk W

 
H
58 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Zadar - Cedevita

 
A
69 - 63
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Cibona - Alkar

 
A
100 - 55
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Cegledi W - Lyon W

 
Away
73 - 95
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg

 
Home
80 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Horsens - Svendborg

 
Home
105 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Darussafaka - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
H
71 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Buducnost - Barcelona

 
H
67 - 64
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Olympiakos

 
Home
83 - 75
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:04  

Sodertalje - Norrkoping

 
Home
89 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:04  

Boras - BC Lulea

 
H
75 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Den Helder - Dordrecht

 
H
55 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Donar Groningen - Zwolle

 
Home
84 - 90
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

BAL Weert - Leeuwarden

 
H
63 - 60
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Bayern - Khimki M.

 
Home
72 - 65
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Olimpia Milano - Gran Canaria

 
Home
86 - 94
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Bauru - Paulistano

 
Away
85 - 64
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
Thursday 6. December 2018 | 15:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 6. December 2018 | 15:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

 
D
4 - 5
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Saint John Sea Dogs - Quebec Remparts

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rimouski Oceanic

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Val-dOr Foreurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Toronto Marlies - Providence Bruins

 
D
0 - 5
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
02:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - San Antonio Rampage

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Hartford Wolf Pack

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Adirondack Thunder - Maine Mariners

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Norfolk Admirals - Manchester Monarchs

 
A
1 - 5
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:05  

Rochester Americans - Utica Comets

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:05  

Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Cleveland Monsters

 
Home
1 - 5
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
02:05  

Worcester Railers - Brampton Beast

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
02:07  

Soo Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds

 
Home
7 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
02:30  

Florida Everblades - Jacksonville IceMen

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
03:00  

Moose Jaw Warriors - Medicine Hat Tigers

 
Home
5 - 5
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Iowa Wild - Chicago Wolves

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
D
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Texas Stars - Milwaukee Admirals

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
03:00  

St. Louis Blues - Edmonton Oilers

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
03:05  

Allen Americans - Rapid City Rush

 
D
3 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
04:00  

Edmonton Oil Kings - Regina Pats

 
D
6 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Kootenay Ice - Lethbridge Hurricanes

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
04:30  

Bakersfield Condors - Manitoba Moose

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Kamloops Blazers - Victoria Royals

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
05:00  

San Diego Gulls - Tucson Roadrunners

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
05:05  

Kelowna Rockets - Tri-City Americans

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
05:05  

Everett Silvertips - Spokane Chiefs

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
05:30  

Anaheim Ducks - Chicago Blackhawks

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:30  

San Jose Sharks - Carolina Hurricanes

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
11:00  

Amurskie Tigry - SKA-Varyagi

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
11:00  

MHC Spartak - Loko

 
Away
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
12:30  

Tseng Tou - Toros Neftekamsk

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:35  

TPS W - Rauman Lukko W

 
Home
6 - 7
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
13:30  

Heilongjiang - Almetyevsk

 
Away
1 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
14:30  

Majadahonda - Jaca

 
Away
5 - 1
vs  
D
W
 
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Karpat W - Kuortane W

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Kulager - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Gornyak Rudny - Nomad Astana

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Belye Medvedi - Sarmaty

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Barys Astana - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Avto - Mamonty Yugry

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Irbis - Kuznetskie Medvedi

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Kunlun Junior - Chaika

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:20  

KJT W - Hameenlinna W

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Russkie Vityazi - Din. St. Petersburg

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Laser HT - Riemu

 
D
8 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Kapitan - SKA-1946

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Krylya Sovetov - Almaz

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Lokomotiv Orsha - Pinskiye Yastreby

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Bobruisk - Baranavichy

 
Away
5 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Gyergyoi - Brasov

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Podolsk - Niznekamsk

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod

 
D
3 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Chomutov U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20

 
D
4 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Letnany - Kolin

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Kometa Brno - Sparta Prague

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

DEAC - Csikszereda

 
D
6 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Karlovy Vary U20 - Kladno U20

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Lillehammer - Valerenga

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Ringerike - Frisk Asker

 
Away
1 - 7
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Stjernen - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
H
6 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted

 
Away
4 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Aalborg - Esbjerg

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Stavanger - Storhamar

 
A
7 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Brynas - Linkopings

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Djurgardens - Skelleftea

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Farjestad BK - Lulea

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Vaxjo - Timra

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Malmo - Rogle

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Orebro - Frolunda

 
D
7 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

HV 71 - Mora

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Leksands W - Lulea W

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Kolner - Schwenninger

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Vipiteno - Lustenau

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Fassa - Asiago

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Lyon - Strasbourg

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 18 Jun 09:00  

Ruusuvuori E. - Voronin D.

 
basketball 18 Jun 09:00  

Manafov V. - Rawat S.

 
basketball 18 Jun 09:00  

King E./Reese H. - Karimov A./Sultanbekov A.

 
basketball 18 Jun 09:00  

Barrios T./Cid Subervi R. - Neuchrist M./Sakharov G.

 
basketball 18 Jun 09:00  

Kravchuk K./Nedelko I. - Fruttero J./Gakhov I.

 
basketball 18 Jun 09:00  

Kadhe A./Prashanth V. - Kotov P./Pavlioutchenkov A.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Muller A. - Sels J.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Sakamoto P. - Blancaneaux G.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Federer R. - Millman J.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Tsonga J-W. - Paire B.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Gojowczyk P. - Gasquet R.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Fritz T. - Bautista-Agut R.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Coric B. - Munar J.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Basilashvili N. - Berrettini M.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Struff J-L. - Djere L.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Pella G. - Goffin D.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Molleker R. - Stakhovsky S.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Seppi A. - Moraing M.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Kubot L./Melo M. - Koolhof W./Middelkoop M.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Pella G./Sousa J. - Goffin D./Herbert P.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Krawietz K./Mies A. - Brown D./Puetz T.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Zverev A./Zverev M. - McLachlan B./Struff J-L.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Berrettini M./Rojer J. - Albot R./Khachanov K.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Haase R./Nielsen F. - Mektic N./Skugor F.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Inglot D./Krajicek A. - Klaasen R./Venus M.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Marach O./Melzer J. - Demoliner M./Sharan D.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Di Nicola G. - Escoffier A.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Bonadio R. - Lenz J.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Forejtek J. - Mansouri S.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Rondoni P. - Hassan B.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Krueger M. - Gomez E.

 
basketball 18 Jun 12:00  

Donskoy E. - Bolt A.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Kuzmova V. - Sharapova M.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Badosa G. P. - Riske A.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Azarenka V. - Garcia C.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Zheng S. - Stosur S.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Tsitsipas S. - Edmund K.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Chardy J. - Kukushkin M.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Kyrgios N. - Mannarino A.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Dimitrov G. - Auger-Aliassime F.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Del Potro J. - Shapovalov D.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Fucsovics M. - Lopez F.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Cecchinato M. - Raonic M.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Clarke J. - Pouille L.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Wawrinka S. - Evans D.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

De Minaur A. - Bedene A.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Cabal J./Farah R. - Lopez F./Murray A.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Evans D./Skupski K. - Auger-Aliassime F./De Minaur A.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Kontinen H./Peers J. - Del Potro J./Zeballos H.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Murray J./Skupski N. - Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Garin Ch./Schwartzman D. - Ram R./Salisbury J.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Pouille L./Wawrinka S. - Pavic M./Soares B.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Chardy J./Martin F. - Cilic M./Dodig I.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Osaka N. - Sakkari M.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Dart H. - Putintseva Y.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Yastremska D. - Goerges J.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Alexandrova E. - Martic P.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Williams V. - Sasnovich A.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Brady J. - Tsurenko L.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Vekic D. - Barty A.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Groenefeld A./Schuurs D. - Chan H-C./Chan L.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Rosolska A./Yang Z. - Melichar N./Peschke K.

 
basketball 18 Jun 13:00  

Jurak D./Srebotnik K. - Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.

 
soccer 18 Jun 00:30  

Nautico - Botafogo PB

 
soccer 18 Jun 02:00  

Curacao - El Salvador

 
soccer 18 Jun 02:00  

Japan - Chile

 
soccer 18 Jun 04:00  

Jamaica - Honduras

 
soccer 18 Jun 13:00  

Kashima (Jpn) - Hiroshima (Jpn)

 
soccer 18 Jun 15:00  

Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) - Shandong Luneng (Chn)

 
soccer 18 Jun 18:30  

Lahti - Rovaniemi

 
soccer 18 Jun 18:30  

HIFK - SJK

 
soccer 18 Jun 19:30  

Romania U21 - Croatia U21

 
soccer 18 Jun 20:30  

KuFu-98 - PK-37

 
soccer 18 Jun 22:00  

England U21 - France U21

 
soccer 18 Jun 22:00  

Jamaica W - Australia W

 
soccer 18 Jun 22:00  

Italy W - Brazil W