Best soccer predictions & tips!

Saturday 23. February 2019 | 23:34 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
04:30  

Sturt Lions - Western Strikers

 
State Leagues  vs  
A
0 - 2
L
W
W
D
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds

 
J. League  vs  
D
0 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo

 
J. League  vs  
Home
0 - 0
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus Eight

 
J. League  vs  
D
0 - 4
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse

 
J. League  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
06:00  

Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga

 
J. League  vs  
H
1 - 1
D
W
W
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita

 
J. League  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
06:00  

Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos

 
J. League  vs  
A
2 - 3
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
06:30  

Adelaide Comets - West Adelaide

 
National Premier League  vs  
A
2 - 1
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
07:00  

Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo

 
J. League  vs  
A
2 - 0
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula Power

 
National Premier League  vs  
A
1 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Adelaide City - Croydon Kings

 
National Premier League  vs  
D
0 - 4
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide Panthers

 
National Premier League  vs  
D
3 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
09:00  

Moreton Bay United FC - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

 
National Premier League  vs  
Home
2 - 2
D
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Western Pride FC - Magpies Crusaders

 
National Premier League  vs  
Home
1 - 3
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Bayer Leverkusen U19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

 
U19 Bundesliga  vs  
H
0 - 0
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
10:00  

Mainz 05 U19 - Nurnberg U19

 
U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Home
5 - 0
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Karlsruher SC U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19

 
U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Home
1 - 1
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
10:00  

Hvidovre IF - HIK

 
Club Friendly  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Pardubice - Usti nad Orlici

 
Club Friendly  vs  
Home
5 - 1
L
D
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
10:30  

Sivasspor - Antalyaspor

 
Super Lig  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
10:30  

Asane - Fyllingsdalen

 
Club Friendly  vs  
D
4 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
10:30  

Prostejov - Uhersky Brod

 
Club Friendly  vs  
A
7 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Famalicao - Mafra

 
Segunda Liga  vs  
D
2 - 1
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
11:00  

Hertha BSC U19 - Union Berlin U19

 
U19 Bundesliga  vs  
D
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
11:00  

Dynamo Dresden U19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U19

 
U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Home
5 - 0
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Elche B - La Nucia

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Away
0 - 1
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Getafe - Rayo Vallecano

 
Primera Division  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

St. Pauli - Ingolstadt

 
2.Bundesliga  vs  
D
1 - 0
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Bochum - Holstein Kiel

 
2.Bundesliga  vs  
D
1 - 3
W
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden

 
2.Bundesliga  vs  
D
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
12:00  

FC Koln - Sandhausen

 
2.Bundesliga  vs  
Home
3 - 1
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Hannover 96 Am. - SSV Jeddeloh

 
Regionalliga  vs  
D
1 - 0
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

FC Heidenheim 1846 U19 - Augsburg U19

 
U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Home
1 - 1
D
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Niendorfer U19 - St. Pauli U19

 
U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Away
2 - 3
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Magdeburg U19 - Hannover 96 U19

 
U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Stabaek - Tromso

 
Club Friendly  vs  
A
2 - 1
D
L
D
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vyskov

 
Club Friendly  vs  
Home
5 - 1
L
W
W
W
D
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Burnley - Tottenham

 
Premier League  vs  
Away
2 - 1
W
D
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

UD Tamaraceite - CD El Cotillo

 
Tercera Division  vs  
Home
0 - 0
D
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Berliner FC Dynamo - Budissa Bautzen

 
Regionalliga  vs  
Home
3 - 1
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
12:30  

Paderborn U19 - Borussia Monchengladbach U19

 
U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Away
1 - 1
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
12:30  

FSV Frankfurt U19 - Hoffenheim U19

 
U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers

 
League 1  vs  
H
1 - 1
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Koln

 
3. Liga  vs  
A
0 - 1
W
D
D
D
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Lotte - Karlsruher

 
3. Liga  vs  
A
0 - 0
L
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Energie Cottbus - Munchen 1860

 
3. Liga  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Hansa Rostock - Meppen

 
3. Liga  vs  
H
0 - 2
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Osnabruck - Hallescher

 
3. Liga  vs  
A
2 - 0
D
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching

 
3. Liga  vs  
H
1 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Garching - Greuther Furth Am.

 
Regionalliga  vs  
A
2 - 0
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
13:00  

TV Herkenrath - Lippstadt

 
Regionalliga  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Kickers Offenbach - Ulm

 
Regionalliga  vs  
H
3 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

FC Koln Am. - Verl

 
Regionalliga  vs  
A
3 - 2
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Werder Bremen Am. - SV Drochtersen Assel

 
Regionalliga  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
W
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Wuppertaler - Borussia Monchengladbach Am.

 
Regionalliga  vs  
A
0 - 2
D
W
W
L
D
 
D
D
L
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Pirmasens - Hoffenheim Am.

 
Regionalliga  vs  
D
0 - 4
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Rodinghausen - Alemannia Aachen

 
Regionalliga  vs  
A
0 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Steinbach - Freiburg Am.

 
Regionalliga  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Lubeck - Eintracht Norderstedt

 
Regionalliga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
13:00  

FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 - SV 1919 Straelen

 
Regionalliga  vs  
H
1 - 1
D
W
W
L
D
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

TSG Balingen - Hessen Dreieich

 
Regionalliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Wormatia Worms - Mainz 05 Am.

 
Regionalliga  vs  
D
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Frankfurt

 
Regionalliga  vs  
Home
4 - 1
D
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Wiedenbruck - Viktoria Koln

 
Regionalliga  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
D
L
D
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Homburg - Astoria Walldorf

 
Regionalliga  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
W
L
L
D
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Saarbrucken

 
Regionalliga  vs  
Away
0 - 3
L
L
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Hamburger SV U19 - Osnabruck U19

 
U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Stuttgart U19

 
U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Moss - Orn Horten

 
Club Friendly  vs  
Home
2 - 4
D
D
D
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
13:30  

Sudtirol - Rimini

 
Lega Pro  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
D
W
D
W
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Triestina - Renate AC

 
Lega Pro  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
D
W
D
W
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
13:30  

Gubbio - Feralpisalo

 
Lega Pro  vs  
D
0 - 3
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Torino - Atalanta

 
Serie A  vs  
D
2 - 0
L
W
D
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Brescia - Crotone

 
Serie B  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Pescara - Calcio Padova

 
Serie B  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
D
L
D
W
 
D
W
L
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Carpi - Spezia

 
Serie B  vs  
D
3 - 2
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Perugia - Cosenza Calcio

 
Serie B  vs  
Home
0 - 1
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Cittadella - Lecce

 
Serie B  vs  
H
4 - 1
L
D
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Cremonese - Ascoli

 
Serie B  vs  
Home
0 - 1
W
D
W
D
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Weiche Flensburg

 
Regionalliga  vs  
Away
0 - 0
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
14:30  

Bayern Munchen - Hertha Berlin

 
Bundesliga  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
14:30  

Borussia Monchengladbach - Wolfsburg

 
Bundesliga  vs  
Home
0 - 3
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
14:30  

Mainz 05 - Schalke 04

 
Bundesliga  vs  
H
3 - 0
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Freiburg - Augsburg

 
Bundesliga  vs  
A
5 - 1
L
L
D
D
D
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
Ekstraklasa  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Newcastle United - Huddersfield Town

 
Premier League  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers

 
Championship  vs  
H
2 - 2
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Brentford - Hull City

 
Championship  vs  
Home
5 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Norwich City - Bristol City

 
Championship  vs  
Home
3 - 2
D
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers

 
Championship  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Reading - Rotherham United

 
Championship  vs  
A
1 - 1
W
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Stoke City - Aston Villa

 
Championship  vs  
A
1 - 1
L
L
L
D
D
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City

 
Championship  vs  
D
3 - 1
L
W
D
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Wigan Athletic - Ipswich Town

 
Championship  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Millwall - Preston North End

 
Championship  vs  
A
1 - 3
D
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Middlesbrough - Queens Park Rangers

 
Championship  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Plymouth Argyle - Rochdale

 
League 1  vs  
D
5 - 1
W
W
L
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Wycombe Wanderers - Gillingham

 
League 1  vs  
D
0 - 1
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Blackpool - Oxford United

 
League 1  vs  
A
0 - 1
W
D
W
D
D
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Walsall - Bradford City

 
League 1  vs  
H
3 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town

 
League 1  vs  
D
0 - 1
L
D
W
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Accrington Stanley - Southend United

 
League 1  vs  
A
1 - 1
L
D
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Bristol Rovers - Sunderland

 
League 1  vs  
D
0 - 2
W
L
W
D
D
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Portsmouth - Barnsley

 
League 1  vs  
H
0 - 0
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town

 
League 1  vs  
D
1 - 2
L
D
D
L
W
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Stevenage - Northampton Town

 
League 2  vs  
D
1 - 2
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Cheltenham Town - Port Vale

 
League 2  vs  
H
1 - 0
D
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Morecambe - Lincoln City

 
League 2  vs  
Away
0 - 2
D
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Crawley Town - Macclesfield Town

 
League 2  vs  
H
1 - 1
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Colchester United - Carlisle United

 
League 2  vs  
H
1 - 1
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Yeovil Town - Cambridge United

 
League 2  vs  
A
1 - 0
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Crewe Alexandra - Exeter City

 
League 2  vs  
H
1 - 2
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers

 
League 2  vs  
H
1 - 0
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Potters Bar Town - Burgess Hill Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
0 - 0
D
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Royston Town - Coalville

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
2 - 0
L
D
L
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Salisbury - Basingstoke Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Staines Town - Metropolitan Police

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Away
0 - 5
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
2 - 0
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Taunton Town - Farnborough

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 1
D
W
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Wimborne Town - Walton Casuals

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
D
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Buxton - Hednesford Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Frome Town - Chesham Utd.

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Marine - Workington

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Basford United - Stafford Rangers

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Halesowen Town - Rushden and Diamonds

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Away
0 - 1
L
L
D
D
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Stalybridge Celtic - Lancaster City

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
1 - 2
L
W
D
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Weymouth - Merthyr Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Warrington Town - Nantwich Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
3 - 3
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Redditch United - Needham Market

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
4 - 1
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Hyde United FC - Whitby Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
3 - 0
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Hartley Wintney - Tiverton

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
1 - 0
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Carshalton Athletic - Lewes

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
0 - 3
W
D
D
W
D
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Farsley Celtic - Witton Albion

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
0 - 1
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Grantham - Matlock Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
2 - 0
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Hitchin Town - Stratford Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Wingate and Finchley - Worthing

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
1 - 2
L
D
D
D
D
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Banbury United - St Ives Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
1 - 2
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

St. Neots Town - Barwell

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
1 - 0
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Kings Langley - Beaconsfield Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
3 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Hendon - Gosport Borough

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
0 - 4
L
L
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
2 - 0
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Dorking Wanderers - Bishops Stortford

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Harrow Borough - Poole Town

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
A
4 - 0
L
D
D
L
L
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Bognor Regis Town - Haringey Borough

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
0 - 4
D
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Leatherhead - Hornchurch AFC

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Corinthian-Casuals - Margate

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H
0 - 3
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Kettering Town - Rushall Olympic

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
Home
2 - 1
D
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Tamworth - Stourbridge

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
D
1 - 0
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Harlow Town - Whitehawk

 
Non League Premeir  vs  
H