Tuesday 21. May 2019 | 23:57 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
17:30  

FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Beitar Jerusalem - Atletico Madrid

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Degerfors IF - Dalkurd FF

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

GAIS - Vasteras SK

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Skovshoved - Frem BK

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Vitesse - FC Groningen

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

St. Patricks - Derry City

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
19:45  

Paris FC - Lens

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Cittadella - Benevento

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Wadi Degla - Haras El-Hedoud

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Enppi. - Misr Lel Makasa

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Smouha SC - Petrojet

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Al Masry Club - El Entag El Harby

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
21:00  

El Geish - Al Ittihad Al Iskandary

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
Tuesday 21. May 2019 | 23:57 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Sao Bernardo W - Vera Cruz W

 
Away
65 - 89
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:30  

San Martin - Regatas

 
Home
85 - 89
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Golden State Warriors

 
H
117 - 119
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

OGM Ormanspor - Konyaspor

 
A
59 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Sigortam.net ITU - Akhisar Belediye

 
Home
77 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Anwil Wloclawek - Gdynia

 
Home
87 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:50  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Lietkabelis

 
Home
78 - 58
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

KTE-Duna - Szombathely

 
Away
56 - 85
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Atomeromu SE Paks - Szolnoki Olaj

 
H
97 - 103
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Sepsi S. W - Satu Mare W

 
Home
59 - 56
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Petrol Olimpija - KK Primorska

 
Away
75 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Ulm - Alba Berlin

 
Away
83 - 98
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Klosterneuburg Dukes - Kapfenberg Bulls

 
Home
57 - 58
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Gunners

 
Home
70 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Soproni KC - Kormend

 
H
89 - 90
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Jaszberenyi - Pecsi VSK

 
Home
68 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Galatasaray - Gaziantep

 
Home
79 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Zwolle - Donar Groningen

 
Home
69 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Fribourg Olympic - BBC Monthey

 
Home
112 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Geneva Lions - Vevey Riviera

 
Home
88 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Lukoil Levski - Balkan

 
Home
94 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Bonn - Oldenburg

 
Away
87 - 97
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Cremona - Trieste

 
Home
89 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Melilla - Valladolid

 
A
77 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Venezia - Trento

 
Home
69 - 51
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Real Madrid - Valencia

 
Home
83 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 21. May 2019 | 23:57 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
10:00  

Silva Frederico F. - Kuzmanov D.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Jomby T. - Leshem E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Zhang Z. - Dalla Valle E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Sandgren T. - Watanuki Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Moraing M. - Martin A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Bourgue M. - Viola M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Gerasimov E. - Milojevic N.

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

De Bakker T. - Uchiyama Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Soeda G. - Bagnis F.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Miedler L. - Karlovskiy E.

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Balazs A. - Kwon Soon W.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Galan Riveros D. E. - Berlocq C.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Menendez-Maceiras A. - Bolt A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Friedsam A-L. - Begu I.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Diatchenko V. - Kudermetova V.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Riske A. - Stojanovic N.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Alexandrova E. - Cepelova J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Oliel Y. - Ocleppo J.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Rinderknech A. - Kwiatkowski T. S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Hurkacz H. - Cuevas P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Moutet C. - Opelka R.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Zidansek T. - Doi M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Lemoine Q. - Paar L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Lorenzi P. - Couacaud E.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

De Greef A. - Marchenko I.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Harrison R. - Pavlasek A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Blancaneaux G. - Arnaboldi A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Uchida K. - Basic M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Eubanks C. - Martinez P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Buyukakcay C. - Petkovic A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Voegele S. - Xu S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Ahn K. - Bolsova Zadoinov A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Kovinic D. - Babos T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Trevisan M. - Smitkova T.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Sousa J. - Mayer L.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Ramos A. - Mannarino A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Menezes J. - Gabashvili T.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Schnur B. - Boluda-Purkiss C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Paire B. - McDonald M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Jebavy R./Molteni A. - Duran G./Gonzalez M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Bacsinszky T. - Stollar F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kawa K. - Nara K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Vikhlyantseva N. - Wickmayer Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Minnen G. - Yerolymos M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Deichmann K. - Kerkhove L.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Zhuk S. - Rus A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Osuigwe W. - Georges M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Dodin O. - Kiick A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Paolini J. - Zaja A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Sramkova R. - Peng S.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Krainik P. - Brancaccio R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Balzerani R. - Gil F.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Esteve L. E. - Cacao T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Gakhov I.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Dimitrov G. - Delbonis F.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Johnson S. - Herbert P.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Raina A. - Gauff C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Celik S. - Juvan K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Bonaventure Y. - Lottner A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Han N. - Garcia-Perez G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Sharipova S. - Danilovic O.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Kalinina A. - Bara Irina M.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Bouzkova M. - Martincova T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Shimizu A. - Liu F.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Lopez F. - Dzumhur D.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Behar A./Escobar G. - Smith J. P./Verbeek S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Pera B. - Lim A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Zhang K. - Mrdeza T.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

In-Albon Y. - Oprandi R.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Kalinskaya A. - Lepchenko V.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Samsonova L. - Di Giuseppe M.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Liu C. - Vickery S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Frech M. - Hogenkamp R.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Auger-Aliassime F. - Millman J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Zverev A. - Gulbis E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Tipsarevic J. - Dellien H.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 21. May 2019 | 23:57 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Prince Albert Raiders - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

 
Away
3 - 6
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:35  

Toledo Walleye - Tulsa Oilers

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
13:15  

Finland - Germany

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:15  

Czech Republic - Switzerland

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:15  

Slovakia - Denmark

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:15  

Norway - Latvia

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Canada - USA

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Sweden - Russia

 
H
4 - 7
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
hockey 19 Sep 00:00  

Washington Capitals - St. Louis Blues

 
hockey 19 Sep 00:00  

New York Rangers - New Jersey Devils

 
hockey 19 Sep 00:00  

Montreal Canadiens - Florida Panthers

 
hockey 19 Sep 00:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
hockey 19 Sep 00:30  

Ottawa Senators - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
hockey 19 Sep 01:00  

Winnipeg Jets - Minnesota Wild

 
hockey 19 Sep 01:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Detroit Red Wings

 
hockey 19 Sep 02:00  

Calgary Flames - San Jose Sharks

 
hockey 19 Sep 08:00  

Tayfun - Kapitan

 
hockey 19 Sep 09:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Russkie Vityazi

 
hockey 19 Sep 11:00  

Din. St. Petersburg - Loko

 
hockey 19 Sep 11:00  

Dyn. Moscow - Atlanty

 
hockey 19 Sep 11:00  

Chaika - Mamonty Yugry

 
hockey 19 Sep 11:00  

Metallurg Cherepovets - Bryansk

 
hockey 19 Sep 11:00  

Ufa W - Gornyi W

 
hockey 19 Sep 11:00  

Tornado W - Krasnoyarsk W

 
hockey 19 Sep 12:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor

 
hockey 19 Sep 12:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Sarmaty

 
hockey 19 Sep 12:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Ladya

 
hockey 19 Sep 12:30  

Vanke Rays W - Nizhny Novgorod W

 
hockey 19 Sep 13:30  

Altay - Avto

 
hockey 19 Sep 14:00  

Humo 2 - Kulager

 
hockey 19 Sep 14:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Tolpar

 
hockey 19 Sep 14:30  

Almaty - HC Astana

 
hockey 19 Sep 15:00  

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow

 
hockey 19 Sep 15:00  

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk

 
hockey 19 Sep 15:00  

Yekaterinburg - Kunlun

 
hockey 19 Sep 15:00  

Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946

 
hockey 19 Sep 15:00  

Tyumen - Izhevsk

 
hockey 19 Sep 15:00  

HC Yugra - Perm

 
hockey 19 Sep 16:00  

Polot - Lipetsk

 
hockey 19 Sep 16:30  

Torpedo Gorky - Penza

 
hockey 19 Sep 16:30  

Bars - Lada

 
hockey 19 Sep 17:00  

Ryazan - CSK VVS

 
hockey 19 Sep 17:00  

Dynamo Tver - Kazzinc-Torpedo

 
hockey 19 Sep 17:00  

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Nomad Nur-Sultan

 
hockey 19 Sep 17:30  

Sparta Prague - Trinec

 
hockey 19 Sep 17:30  

Manglerud - Frisk Asker

 
hockey 19 Sep 17:30  

Narvik - Stjernen

 
hockey 19 Sep 17:30  

Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod

 
hockey 19 Sep 17:30  

Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg

 
hockey 19 Sep 17:30  

CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok

 
hockey 19 Sep 17:30  

Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk

 
hockey 19 Sep 17:30  

HC Rostov - Voronezh

 
hockey 19 Sep 17:30  

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Karaganda

 
hockey 19 Sep 18:00  

Sparta Sarpsborg - Valerenga

 
hockey 19 Sep 18:00  

Djurgardens - Orebro

 
hockey 19 Sep 18:00  

Farjestad BK - Vaxjo

 
hockey 19 Sep 18:00  

Frolunda - Linkopings

 
hockey 19 Sep 18:00  

Rogle - Oskarshamn

 
hockey 19 Sep 18:00  

Leksands - Skelleftea

 
hockey 19 Sep 18:00  

Lulea - HV 71

 
hockey 19 Sep 18:30  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Grizzly Wolfsburg

 
hockey 19 Sep 18:45  

Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets

 
soccer 19 Sep 00:00  

Ottawa Fury - Tampa Bay

 
soccer 19 Sep 00:30  

Montreal Impact - Toronto FC

 
soccer 19 Sep 00:30  

FC Cincinnati - Atlanta United

 
soccer 19 Sep 00:30  

Atlanta United 2 - Charleston

 
soccer 19 Sep 00:30  

Bethlehem - Loudoun

 
soccer 19 Sep 01:00  

Saint Louis FC - New York Red Bulls 2

 
soccer 19 Sep 01:10  

Godoy Cruz - River Plate

 
soccer 19 Sep 01:30  

Internacional - Athletico-PR

 
soccer 19 Sep 01:30  

Chico - Real San Andres

 
soccer 19 Sep 01:30  

Corinthians (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu)

 
soccer 19 Sep 03:00  

Club Tijuana W - Monarcas Morelia W

 
soccer 19 Sep 03:00  

Seattle Reign W - Utah Royals W

 
soccer 19 Sep 03:30  

U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Cruz Azul

 
soccer 19 Sep 03:30  

Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls

 
soccer 19 Sep 03:30  

Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas

 
soccer 19 Sep 03:30  

Fresno - Rio Grande

 
soccer 19 Sep 09:30  

Persija Jakarta - Bali United

 
soccer 19 Sep 09:30  

Persik Kediri - Balikpapan

 
soccer 19 Sep 09:30  

PSIM Yogyakarta - Persatu Tuban

 
soccer 19 Sep 11:00  

Song Lam Nghe An - Hanoi FC

 
soccer 19 Sep 12:30  

PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura

 
soccer 19 Sep 12:30  

Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra

 
soccer 19 Sep 12:30  

PSM Makassar - TIRA Persikabo

 
soccer 19 Sep 13:00  

Chemelil - Gor Mahia

 
soccer 19 Sep 15:30  

Legion - Flora U21

 
soccer 19 Sep 15:30  

O. Ljubljana - Rudar

 
soccer 19 Sep 15:45  

Hatta - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai

 
soccer 19 Sep 15:45  

Al Jazira - Al Dhafra

 
soccer 19 Sep 16:00  

Belenenses U23 - Braga U23

 
soccer 19 Sep 16:00  

Leixoes U23 - Sporting U23

 
soccer 19 Sep 16:30  

Parnu JK Vaprus - Elva

 
soccer 19 Sep 16:30  

PEPO - Sudet

 
soccer 19 Sep 16:30  

Haka - TPS

 
soccer 19 Sep 16:50  

Damac - Al-Shabab

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:00  

Vejle - Roskilde

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:00  

Tammeka U21 - JK Jarve

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:00  

Ramat Hasharon - M. Nazareth

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:00  

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:00  

MS Kafr Qasim - Hap. Ramat Gan

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:00  

H. Akko - Sakhnin

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:00  

Nof Hagalil - H. Ironi Rishon

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:00  

Atlas W - Toluca W

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:00  

Vardeneset - Madla IL

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:30  

Levadia U21 - Tallinna Kalev U21

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:55  

Basel - Krasnodar

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:55  

Getafe - Trabzonspor

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:55  

APOEL - Dudelange

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:55  

Qarabag - Sevilla

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:55  

Dyn. Kyiv - Malmo FF

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:55  

FC Copenhagen - Lugano

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:55  

PSV - Sporting

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:55  

LASK Linz - Rosenborg

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:55  

CFR Cluj - Lazio

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:55  

Rennes - Celtic

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:55  

St. Liege - Guimaraes

 
soccer 19 Sep 17:55  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal

 
soccer 19 Sep 18:00  

Elche - Tenerife

 
soccer 19 Sep 18:00  

R. Oviedo - Extremadura UD

 
soccer 19 Sep 18:15  

Al Sharjah - Khorfakkan

 
soccer 19 Sep 18:15  

Bani Yas - Ajman

 
soccer 19 Sep 19:00  

Viborg - Vendsyssel

 
soccer 19 Sep 19:30  

Socuellamos - Guadalajara

 
soccer 19 Sep 20:00  

FC Porto - Young Boys

 
soccer 19 Sep 20:00  

Espanyol - Ferencvaros

 
soccer 19 Sep 20:00  

Rangers - Feyenoord

 
soccer 19 Sep 20:00  

Ludogorets - CSKA Moscow

 
soccer 19 Sep 20:00  

Wolfsburg - Oleksandriya

 
soccer 19 Sep 20:00  

Gent - St Etienne

 
soccer 19 Sep 20:00  

AS Roma - Basaksehir

 
soccer 19 Sep 20:00  

B. Monchengladbach - AC Wolfsberger

 
soccer 19 Sep 20:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Besiktas

 
soccer 19 Sep 20:00  

Wolves - Braga

 
soccer 19 Sep 20:00  

Manchester Utd - FC Astana

 
soccer 19 Sep 20:00  

Partizan - AZ Alkmaar

 
soccer 19 Sep 21:00  

Bogota - Boca Juniors

 
soccer 19 Sep 21:00  

Llaneros - Orsomarso

 
soccer 19 Sep 21:00  

Las Palmas - Gijon

 
soccer 19 Sep 22:00  

Necaxa W - Puebla W

 
soccer 19 Sep 23:00  

Veracruz W - Santos Laguna W

 
tennis 19 Sep 02:00  

Krunic A./Marozava L. - Bouzkova M./Zidansek T.

 
tennis 19 Sep 02:00  

Stephens S. - Giorgi C.

 
tennis 19 Sep 02:00  

Pavlyuchenkova A. - Bertens K.

 
tennis 19 Sep 02:00  

Flink V. - Putintseva Y.

 
tennis 19 Sep 02:00  

Vekic D. - Doi M.

 
tennis 19 Sep 02:00  

Dabrowski G./Garcia C. - Chan H-C./Chan L.

 
tennis 19 Sep 04:00  

Lopez-Perez E. - Gunneswaran P.

 
tennis 19 Sep 04:00  

Moriya H. - Millman J.

 
tennis 19 Sep 04:00  

Purcell M./Saville L. - Ho R./Lee K.

 
tennis 19 Sep 04:00  

King E./Reese H. - Diez S./Polmans M.

 
tennis 19 Sep 04:00  

Tseng C. H./Wu Tung-Lin - Balaji N. S./Vardhan V.

 
tennis 19 Sep 04:00  

Nam Ji S./Song M-K. - Gong M./Oliveira G.

 
tennis 19 Sep 06:00  

Muchova K. - Babos T.

 
tennis 19 Sep 06:00  

Hon P. - Tomljanovic A.

 
tennis 19 Sep 06:00  

Tig P. M. - Badosa G. P.

 
tennis 19 Sep 06:00  

Arruabarrena-V. L./Maria T. - Lister C. E./Voracova R.

 
tennis 19 Sep 06:00  

Pliskova Ka./Pliskova Kr. - Begu I./Gasparyan M.

 
tennis 19 Sep 08:00  

Kopriva V. - Coria F.

 
tennis 19 Sep 08:00  

Petrovic D. - Varillas J. P.

 
tennis 19 Sep 08:00  

Barranco C. J./Merino A. - Martinez P./Martos Gornes S.

 
tennis 19 Sep 09:00  

Sonego L. - Pouille L.

 
tennis 19 Sep 09:00  

Herbert P. - Tsonga J-W.

 
tennis 19 Sep 09:00  

Goffin D. - Carreno-Busta P.

 
tennis 19 Sep 09:00  

Trungelliti M. - Giannessi A.

 
tennis 19 Sep 09:00  

Lorenzi P. - Berlocq C.

 
tennis 19 Sep 09:00  

Mager G. - Heller P.

 
tennis 19 Sep 09:00  

Berrettini M. - Carballes Baena R.

 
tennis 19 Sep 09:00  

Medvedev D. - Donskoy E.

 
tennis 19 Sep 09:00  

Berankis R. - Rublev A.

 
tennis 19 Sep 09:00  

Mannarino A./Nys H. - Gille S./Vliegen J.

 
tennis 19 Sep 10:00  

Jaziri M. - Muller A.

 
tennis 19 Sep 10:00  

Kuhn N./Rodionov J. - Blancaneaux G./Rinderknech A.

 
soccer 20 Sep 01:00  

Quindio - Atletico F.C.

 
soccer 20 Sep 01:30  

Pereira - Leones

 
soccer 20 Sep 01:30  

Colon Santa FE (Arg) - Atletico-MG (Bra)

 
soccer 20 Sep 02:00  

Cortulua - Cartagena

 
soccer 20 Sep 10:00  

SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey

 
soccer 20 Sep 12:00  

Persela Lamongan - Arema FC

 
soccer 20 Sep 12:35  

Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Suning

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

Podhale Nowy Targ - Wolka Pelkinska

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:00  

FC Kosice - Ruzomberok B

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Cherno More - Botev Plovdiv

 
soccer 20 Sep 15:30  

Ufa - Spartak Moscow

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Vitkovice - Sokolov

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

U. Cluj - Petrolul

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:00  

Podbrezova - Bardejov

 
soccer 20 Sep 16:30  

VPS - Lahti

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Lok. Zagreb - Osijek

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Ol. Nicosia - AEK Larnaca

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Bohemians 1905 - Zlin

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Jihlava - Brno

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Piast Gliwice - Rakow

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:00  

Poprad - Trebisov

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:30  

Hvidovre - Koge

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:30  

Holstein Kiel - Hannover

 
soccer 20 Sep 17:30  

Heidenheim - Darmstadt

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Odense - Aarhus

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Wurzburger Kickers - Meppen

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Skalica - Petrzalka

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Sundsvall - Djurgarden

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Orgryte - Brage

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:00  

Frej - GAIS

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:10  

Ried - FC Juniors

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:10  

A. Lustenau - BW Linz

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:10  

Kapfenberg - Amstetten

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:10  

Lafnitz - Horn

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:10  

Grazer - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:29  

Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Swit - Ostroda

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Gaz Metan Medias - U Craiova

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:30  

Goztepe - Konyaspor

 
soccer 20 Sep 18:47  

Suwalki - Olsztyn

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Dordrecht - Nijmegen

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Breda - Excelsior

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

G.A. Eagles - Jong Ajax

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Den Bosch - Maastricht

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Graafschap - Eindhoven FC

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Roda - Jong Utrecht

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Almere City - Jong AZ

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Telstar - FC Volendam

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:00  

Twente - Heracles

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:09  

Leczna - Gryf Wejherowo

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:30  

Kortrijk - KV Mechelen

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:30  

Schalke - Mainz

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:30  

Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:45  

Strasbourg - Nantes

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:45  

Cork City - Finn Harps

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:45  

Waterford - Dundalk

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:45  

Derry City - Bohemians

 
soccer 20 Sep 19:45  

Cagliari - Genoa

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Southampton - Bournemouth

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Frosinone - Venezia

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:00  

Osasuna - Betis

 
soccer 20 Sep 20:30  

Ferreira - Aves

 
soccer 20 Sep 21:00  

Binacional - Molinos El Pirata