Tuesday 25. June 2019 | 04:35 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
01:30  

Bermuda - Nicaragua

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Chile - Uruguay

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Ecuador - Japan

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
03:30  

Haiti - Costa Rica

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:45  

Selangor United - PDRM FA

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Felda Utd. - Perak

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

PKNP - PKNS FC

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Selangor - Pahang

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze)

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Mariehamn - HJK

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Ventspils - Spartaks

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Kretinga - Kauno Zalgiris

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Honka - Rovaniemi

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Inter Turku - VPS

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
18:30  

KuPS - Lahti

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Ilves - KPV Kokkola

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
18:30  

MyPa - Jaro

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
18:30  

MuSa - TPV

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
18:30  

AC Oulu - AC Kajaani

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
18:30  

PEPO - Mikkelin

 
A
0 - 4
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
 
 
18:30  

VJS - Kiffen

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Gnistan - Ilves 2

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Vaajakoski - SJK Akatemia

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

PK-37 - Kajaanin Haka

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
 
D
L
 
 
18:30  

GBK Kokkola - VIFK

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Italy W - China W

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Espoo - SalPa

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Dalkurd - Vasteras SK

 
Home
1 - 6
vs  
D
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

RFS - FK Liepaja

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Nosaby IF - Karlskrona

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

IFK Lulea - Umea FC

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Hassleholms IF - Torns

 
Away
2 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

 
D
0 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda IK

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:30  

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Amal - Stenungsunds

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Netherlands W - Japan W

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Ghana - Benin

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 25. June 2019 | 04:35 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 25. June 2019 | 04:35 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
11:00  

Denolly C. - Kuzmanov D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Muller A. - Robert S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Karatsev A. - King E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Ivanov V. - Dutra Da Silva D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Ceppellini A. - Woerner P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Behar A./Escobar G. - Goransson A./Verbeek S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Forti F. - Hernandez-Fernandez J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Evans D. - Albot R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Stosur S. - Kenin S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Kudermetova V. - Bencic B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Putintseva Y. - Bertens K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Minella M. - Jabeur O.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Blinkova A. - Hives Z.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Di Giuseppe M. - Aiava D.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Cadantu A. - Dolehide C.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Xu S. - Martincova T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Davis L. - Schoofs B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Zanevska M. - Di Lorenzo F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Broady N. - Ahn K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Anderson R. - Korpatsch T.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Vikhlyantseva N. - Zarycka A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Lottner A. - Perrin C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Liu C. - Mrdeza T.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Kostyuk M. - Kalinskaya A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Li A. - Cepelova J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

McNally C. - Nara K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Zavatska K. - Hon P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Larsson J. - Shinikova I.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Presuhn B. - Frawley J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Razborsek N. - Squire H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Thompson J. - Klahn B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Celikbilek A. - Dzumhur D.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Olivo R. - Cid Subervi R.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Kontaveit A. - Friedsam A-L.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Norrie C. - Chardy J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Jarry N. - Cuevas P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Cornet A. - Svitolina E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Osuigwe W. - Bucsa C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Peng S. - Murray S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Liu F. - Khazaniuk D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Tig P. M. - Badosa G. P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Begu I. - Lu J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Radanovic D. - Dodin O.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Gatto-Monticone G. - Serban R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Garcia-Perez G. - Wang Xiy.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Bonaventure Y. - Loeb J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Taylor G. - Paquet C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Danilovic O. - Silva E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Sramkova R. - Hesse A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Zaja A. - Georges M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Ormaechea P. - Haddad Maia B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Buyukakcay C. - Raina A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Lisicki S. - Babos T.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Skupski K./Skupski N. - Daniell M./Koolhof W.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Krawietz K. - Ilkel C.

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Arends S./Middelkoop M. - Paes L./Paire B.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Sonego L. - Gunneswaran P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Ward J. - Fabbiano T.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Molcan A. - Zeppieri G.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Sakkari M. - Konta J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Vondrousova M. - Mertens E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Gavrilova D. - Zhang S.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Raducanu E. - Liang E. S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Glushko J. - Minnen G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Bains N. - Lao D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Kovinic D. - Vickery S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Rybakina E. - Perez E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Hogenkamp R. - Tomova V.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Trevisan M. - Ponchet J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Paolini J. - Flink V.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Gorgodze E. - Bondar A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Frech M. - Rus A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Bouzkova M. - Cepede V.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Kalinina A. - Bolkvadze M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ozgen P. - Zhang Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

In-Albon Y. - Bogdan A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Lepchenko V. - Zhuk S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Xun F. Y. - Kerkhove L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Djokovic N. - Garin Ch.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Simon G. - Sandgren T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Altmaier D. - Rosenkranz M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Nagal S. - Grigelis L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Cuevas M. - Vilella M. M.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Carballes Baena R. - Mannarino A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Sabalenka A. - Zidansek T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Bolsova Zadoinov A. - Gauff C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Doi M. - Birrell K.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Rodionova Ar. - Muhammad A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

McHale C. - Shimizu A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Sharipova S. - Kucova K.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Zimmermann K. - Eraydin B.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Grammatikopoulou V. - Juvan K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Hibino N. - Stollar F.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Kawa K. - Jones F.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Ruse G. - Karatantcheva S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Bara Irina M. - Kiick A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Smitkova T. - Haas B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Savinykh V. - Wickmayer Y.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Lumsden M. - Mcphee K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Han X.Y. - Samsonova L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Ma S. - Ivakhnenko V.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Cecchinato M./Lajovic D. - Bopanna R./Cuevas P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Fognini F. - Shapovalov D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Stephens S. - Ostapenko J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Petkovic A. - Wozniacki C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Daniel T. - Musetti L.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Hsieh S-W. - Halep S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Carr S. - Ojeda L. R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Krainik P. - Winter Lopez B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Schwartzman D. - Klizan M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Chan H-C./Chan L. - Groenefeld A./Schuurs D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Luque Rico E. - Mertens Y.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 25. June 2019 | 04:35 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 27 Aug 01:00  

Aldosivi - Atl. Tucuman

 
soccer 27 Aug 01:00  

Veracruz W - Toluca W

 
soccer 27 Aug 01:00  

UA Zacatecas - Tecos FC

 
soccer 27 Aug 02:00  

Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno

 
soccer 27 Aug 03:00  

Veracruz - Queretaro

 
soccer 27 Aug 03:00  

Atl. San Luis - Monarcas

 
soccer 27 Aug 03:00  

Atlas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres

 
soccer 27 Aug 03:00  

Atlanta United - Minnesota United

 
soccer 27 Aug 03:10  

Huracan - Argentinos Jrs

 
soccer 27 Aug 03:30  

Palmeiras (Bra) - Gremio (Bra)

 
soccer 27 Aug 04:00  

Deportes Tolima - Jaguares de Cordoba

 
soccer 27 Aug 04:00  

Sport Boys - Cesar Vallejo

 
soccer 27 Aug 05:00  

Club America - Pachuca

 
soccer 27 Aug 14:30  

Shanghai SIPG (Chn) - Urawa (Jpn)

 
soccer 27 Aug 15:00  

Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) - Kashima (Jpn)

 
soccer 27 Aug 16:30  

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

 
soccer 27 Aug 18:30  

Ilves - HIFK

 
soccer 27 Aug 18:30  

Kjellerup - Vendsyssel

 
soccer 27 Aug 19:00  

Mioveni - FC Arges

 
soccer 27 Aug 19:00  

Aalesund - Ham-Kam

 
soccer 27 Aug 19:30  

Tammeka - Levadia

 
soccer 27 Aug 19:45  

Nancy - AC Ajaccio

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:00  

Montpellier - Lyon

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:00  

Halmstad - Jonkopings

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:00  

Bronshoj - Hvidovre

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:00  

Lille - St Etienne

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:03  

Baroka - Supersport Utd

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:30  

Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:30  

Highlands - Amazulu

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:30  

Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:30  

Bidvest Wits - Stellenbosch

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:30  

Bloem Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:30  

Chippa Utd. - Polokwane

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:30  

Maritzburg Utd - Black Leopards

 
soccer 27 Aug 20:45  

Al-Ittihad FC (Sau) - Al-Hilal (Sau)

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:00  

Bourg Peronnas - Beziers

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:00  

Le Mans - Orleans

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:00  

Niort - Grenoble

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:00  

GFC Ajaccio - Paris FC

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:00  

Throttur Vogar - Tindastoll

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:30  

Northampton - Arsenal U21

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Crewe - Aston Villa

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Leeds - Stoke

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Sheffield Utd - Blackburn

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Burton - Morecambe

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Nottingham - Derby

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Grimsby - Macclesfield

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Preston - Hull

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Rochdale - Carlisle

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Plymouth - Reading

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Crawley - Norwich

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Newport Co - West Ham

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Oxford Utd - Millwall

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Watford - Coventry

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Cardiff - Luton

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Bristol Rovers - Brighton

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Crystal Palace - Colchester

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Fulham - Southampton

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Southend - MK Dons

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Mansfield - Everton U21

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Lincoln - Everton

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Newcastle - Leicester

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Burnley - Sunderland

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Swansea - Cambridge Utd

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Bournemouth - Forest Green

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

QPR - Portsmouth

 
soccer 27 Aug 21:45  

Rotherham - Sheffield Wed

 
soccer 27 Aug 22:00  

Rosenborg (Nor) - D. Zagreb (Cro)

 
soccer 27 Aug 22:00  

FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Young Boys (Sui)

 
soccer 27 Aug 22:00  

Krasnodar (Rus) - Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)

 
soccer 27 Aug 22:00  

Shamrock Rovers - Waterford

 
soccer 27 Aug 22:00  

Slavia Prague (Cze) - CFR Cluj (Rou)

 
soccer 27 Aug 22:00  

Ajax (Ned) - APOEL (Cyp)

 
soccer 27 Aug 22:00  

Club Brugge KV (Bel) - LASK Linz (Aut)

 
soccer 27 Aug 22:00  

Nice - Marseille

 
soccer 27 Aug 22:05  

Lens - Clermont

 
tennis 27 Aug 00:00  

Fritz T. - Lopez F.

 
tennis 27 Aug 02:00  

Wawrinka S. - Sinner J.

 
tennis 27 Aug 02:00  

Williams S. - Sharapova M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 03:30  

Federer R. - Nagal S.

 
tennis 27 Aug 04:00  

Doi M. - Keys M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 05:00  

Takeuchi K. - Zekic M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 05:00  

Tokuda R. - Castelnuovo L.

 
tennis 27 Aug 05:00  

Takahashi Y. - Purcell R.

 
tennis 27 Aug 07:00  

Oliveira G./Saville L. - Hua R./Zhang Z.

 
tennis 27 Aug 07:00  

Cui J./Wang C. - Bai Y./Yang T.

 
tennis 27 Aug 07:00  

Bourchier H./Purcell R. - Tseng C. H./Wu Tung-Lin

 
tennis 27 Aug 07:00  

Ortega-Olmedo R./Song E. - Sun F./Wu D.

 
tennis 27 Aug 11:00  

Doumbia S. - Arnaboldi A.

 
tennis 27 Aug 11:00  

Collarini A. - Gimeno-Traver D.

 
tennis 27 Aug 11:00  

Popko D. - Guinard M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 11:00  

Martinez L. D./Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Menendez-Maceiras A./Sela D.

 
tennis 27 Aug 12:00  

Grenier H. - Celikbilek A.

 
tennis 27 Aug 12:00  

Cachin P. - Bega A.

 
tennis 27 Aug 12:00  

Masur D. - Ilkel C.

 
tennis 27 Aug 12:00  

Heller P. - Cervantes I.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Struff J-L. - Ruud C.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Krajinovic F. - Stebe C.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Klizan M. - Cilic M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Millman J. - Nadal R.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Tsitsipas S. - Rublev A.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Fratangelo B. - Simon G.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Hoang A. - Mayer L.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Johnson S. - Kyrgios N.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Berrettini M. - Gasquet R.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Sousa J. - Thompson J.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Popyrin Al. - Delbonis F.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Kukushkin M. - Bautista-Agut R.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Monfils G. - Ramos A.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Humbert U. - Copil M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Laaksonen H. - Cecchinato M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Shapovalov D. - Auger-Aliassime F.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Edmund K. - Andujar-Alba P.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Sonego L. - Granollers M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Fabbiano T. - Thiem D.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Zverev A. - Albot R.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Karlovic I. - Tiafoe F.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Kovalik J. - Bedene A.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Schnur B. - Paire B.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Schwartzman D. - Haase R.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Tsonga J-W. - Sandgren T.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Pospisil V. - Khachanov K.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Bublik A. - Giraldo S.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Harris G. - Gerasimov E.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Isner J. - Garcia-Lopez G.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Verdasco F. - Kamke T.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Chung H. - Escobedo E.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Kokkinakis T. - Ivashka I.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Osaka N. - Blinkova A.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Sharma A. - Linette M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Potapova A. - Gauff C.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Kontaveit A. - Sorribes Tormo S.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Tomljanovic A. - Bouzkova M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Cornet A. - Pegula J.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Minella M. - Bencic B.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Sabalenka A. - Azarenka V.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Putintseva Y. - Brengle M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Kanepi K. - Maria T.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Goerges J. - Vikhlyantseva N.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Di Lorenzo F. - Kudermetova V.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Parmentier P. - Pavlyuchenkova A.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Cirstea S. - Siniakova K.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Bolsova Zadoinov A. - Strycova B.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Wozniacki C. - Wang Y.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Collins D. R. - Hercog P.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Tsurenko L. - Barthel M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Volynets K. - Andreescu B. V.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Ahn K. - Kuznetsova S.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Krunic A. - Ostapenko J.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Riske A. - Muguruza G.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Mertens E. - Teichmann J. B.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Pliskova Kr. - Parry D.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Petkovic A. - Buzarnescu M.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Babos T. - Suarez Navarro C.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Hogenkamp R. - Vekic D.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Badosa G. P. - Bertens K.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Halep S. - Gibbs N.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Townsend T. - Kozlova Kat.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Stephens S. - Kalinskaya A.

 
tennis 27 Aug 18:00  

Allertova D. - Kvitova P.