Wednesday 24. July 2019 | 14:58 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
12:30  

Maritimo (Por) - Luton (Eng)

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
 
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Dusseldorf (Ger) - Rayo Vallecano (Esp)

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
 
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Reading (Eng) - Peterborough (Eng)

 
A
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Reims (Fra) - Metz (Fra)

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
 
W
D
 
 
20:00  

GAIS - Norrby

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Portimonense (Por) - Lille (Fra)

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
 
W
D
D
 
 
21:30  

Sheffield FC (Eng) - Chesterfield (Eng)

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Southend (Eng) - Millwall (Eng)

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
 
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Doncaster (Eng) - Huddersfield (Eng)

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
 
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Hull (Eng) - Amiens (Fra)

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
 
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Chaves (Por) - Rio Ave (Por)

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
 
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Lincoln (Eng) - Stoke (Eng)

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
D
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Walsall (Eng) - Aston Villa (Eng)

 
Away
1 - 5
vs  
D
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Wigan (Eng) - Everton (Eng)

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
 
D
D
W
 
 
Wednesday 24. July 2019 | 14:58 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 24. July 2019 | 14:58 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

McNally J. - Pasha N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Ritschard A. - Pervolarakis M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Sigouin B. - Moriya H.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Kecmanovic M. - Sock J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Dimitrov G. - King K.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Gaio F. - Clezar G.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Elias G. - Quiroz R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Vrbensky M. - Klein L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Forejtek J. - Taberner C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Heller P. - Kopriva V.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:30  

OConnell C. - Sultanov K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Guinard M. - Horansky F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Griekspoor T. - Karatsev A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Squire H. - Schmitz C.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Antonescu V. - Heger T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Munar J. - Jaziri M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Moroni M. - Robredo T.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Silva D. R. - Silva Frederico F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:10  

March A. C. - Sanchez Izquierdo N.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:20  

Cakarevic S. - Maleckova J.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:25  

Van De Zandschulp B. - Ymer M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:25  

Coppejans K. - Hassan B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Maamoun K.M. - Bonadio R.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Satral J. - Nejedly P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Wang T. - Giustino L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Ruud C. - Haase R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Monteiro T. - Struff J-L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Dellien H. - Basilashvili N.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Ruud C. - Rublev A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Chepelev A. - Martos Gornes S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:35  

Te R. - Esteve L. E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:40  

Arends S./Pel D. - Johnson H./Johnson Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:45  

Martin A. - Tseng C. H.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:45  

Serdarusic N. - Moraing M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:45  

Lemoine Q. - Pantuckova M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Giannessi A. - Collarini A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

De Krom M. - Echazu M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Cirstea S. - Ivakhnenko V.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Darcis S. - Sousa J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Baldi F. - Daniel T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Avidzba A. - Moroni F.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Baldoni S. - Miceli M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Carballes Baena R. - Travaglia S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:50  

Zimmermann K. - Allertova D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Haas B. - Potapova A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

De Schepper K. - Rosol L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Lamasine T. - Safranek V.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Sakamoto P. - Lestienne C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Thiem D. - Cuevas P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Nagal S. - Gasquet R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Davidovich Fokina A. - Londero J. I.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Pliskova Kr. - Garcia C.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Stefanini L. - Hogenkamp R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

OConnell C. - Krstin P.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Chardy J. - Gasquet R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Roglan A. - Lopez Morillo I.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Andreu Garcia F. - Pietri B.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:15  

Dascalu N-C. - Buyukakcay C.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:15  

Satral J. - Balazs A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:15  

Safwat M. - Bonadio R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Nedovyesov A. - Vilella M. M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Cubelic K. - Obert A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Reis Da Silva J. - Gelhardt L.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Etcheverry T. M. - Kivattsev K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Giacomini L. - Di Nicola G.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Balzerani R. - Arnaldi M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Raina A. - Tig P. M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Kawa K. - Bonaventure Y.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Olivo R. - Coria F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Bocchi L. - Dalla Valle E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Acquaroli G. - Arnaboldi F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Vesely J. - Stebe C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:20  

Hradecka L. - Martincova T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Lansere S. - Cadantu A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Zapata Miralles B. - Pavlasek A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Carreno-Busta P. - Hanfmann Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Siniakova K. - Kalinina A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Stojanovic N. - Sasnovich A.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Diaz Acosta F. - Pena Lopez M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Kalinina A. - Tig P. M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:45  

Milojevic N. - Choinski J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:45  

Pribylova A. - Cepede V.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Sonego L. - Fabbiano T.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Nedelko I. - Heliovaara H.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Olivo R. - Gakhov I.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Wehnelt K. - Woerner P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Razborsek N. - Lemstra K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Parizzia N. - Netuschil M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Chazal M. - Rosenkranz M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Maria T. - Fett J.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Paquet C. - Eraydin B.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Laaksonen H. - Ramos A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Taberner C. - Vanni L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Sousa P. - Zhurbin A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Viola M. - Niklas-Salminen P.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Thiem D. - Fucsovics M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Sorrentino L. - Basso A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Jarry N. - Zverev A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Cervantes I. - Gaston H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Sarmiento R. - Purcell M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Jani R-L. - Paar L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Watanuki Y. - Sakharov G.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Samsonova L. - Zidansek T.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Gombos N. - Mansouri S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Petrovic D. - Sarkissian A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Cecchinato M. - Delbonis F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Paolini J. - Siegemund L.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Ferro F.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Friedsam A-L. - Voegele S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Rybakina E. - Han X.Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Kirchheimer S. - Gonzalez A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Zakharov A. - Barrios T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Smith R. - Gomez-Herrera C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Vickery S. - Kukharchuk N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Morgina A. - Hontama M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Zarycka A. - Partaud M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Nedelko I. - Zopp J.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Paquet C. - Garcia C.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Altamirano C. - Wolf J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Ruusuvuori E. - Durasovic V.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Jebavy R./Middelkoop M. - Krawietz K./Mies A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Gleason Q. - Zhao C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Djere L. - Krajinovic F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Bogdan A./Shinikova I. - Kalashnikova O./Shibahara E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Nedunchezhiyan J./Raja P. - Molchanov D./Zelenay I.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Fonio G. - Trusendi W.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Danilov S. - Boluda-Purkiss C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Popyrin Al. - Herbert P.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

McLachlan B./Smith J. P. - Gonzalez S./Qureshi A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Anderson R. - Bektas E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Bega A. - Niklas-Salminen P.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Ebden M. - Majchrzak K.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Kwon Soon W. - Gunneswaran P.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Duran G./Molteni A. - Carballes Baena R./Munar J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Sinner J. - Barrios T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Gomez-Herrera C. - Krueger M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Zhang Y. - Myers A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Talaba G. - Chang H.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Glatch A. - Kalinskaya A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:20  

Istomin D. - Huesler M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:20  

Ramos A. - Verdasco F.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Cabrera L. - Bandecchi S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Neuchrist M. - Novikov D.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Peck J. - Simon T.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Rune H. - Villanueva G.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Teichmann J. B. - Gavrilova D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Mrdeza T. - Begu I.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Shane R. - Tabilo A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Glasspool L. - Altamirano C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Harris A. - Mertens Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Santillan A. - Neuchrist M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Banes M. - Galarneau A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Routliffe E. - Di Lorenzo F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Teichmann J. B. - Ce G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Sela D. - Kirchheimer S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Tjandramulia O. - Namigata J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Sevastova A. - Flink V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Brancaccio R. - Martin Tiffon P.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Sevastova A. - Jakupovic D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Llamas Ruiz P. - Perez C. S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Duval V. - Han N.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Fognini F. - Lenz J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Evans D. - Jung J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Londero J. I. - Basilashvili N.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Leshem E. - Polmans M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Ritschard A. - Ramanathan R.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Okuno A. - Harrison C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Zhu E. - Couacaud E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Escobedo E. - Uchida K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Halbauer E. - Kuwata H.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Garanganga T. - Li Z.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Janvier M. - Ilkel C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Kuzmova V. - Cocciaretto E.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Leshem E. - Hidalgo D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Redlicki Ma. - Saville L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Ponwith N. - Vukic A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Li A. - Carter H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Brodsky G. - Liang E. S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Arconada J. - Polansky P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Bellucci M. - Zeppieri G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Kwiatkowski T. S. - Bangoura S.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Broady L. - Habib H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Crawford O. - Rodriguez R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Shabaz M. - Joyce M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Hibino N. - Webley-Smith E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Sebov K. - Kaji H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Ostapenko J. - Pera B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Opelka R. - Bublik A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Fett J. - Kawa K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Norrie C. - Kwon Soon W.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Fernandez L. A. - Januskova P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Brengle M. - Elie J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Swan K. - Frech M.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Sandgren T. - Albot R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Sugita Y. - Ortega-Olmedo R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Nefedova A. - Perez E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Sanchez M. - Al Nabhani F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Banes M./Grills J. - Reese H./Shamasdin A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
 
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Hibi M. - Kobori M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Bertens K. - Gorgodze E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Rybakov A. - Saraiva B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Holt B. - Diez S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Friedsam A-L. - Cornet A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Rybakov A. - Stakhovsky S.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Aguilar J. C. M. - Roelofse R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Perez A. - Nanda G.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Rollins P. - Brooksby J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Tomic B. - Tiafoe F.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Musetti L. - Iannaccone F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Evans D. - Albot R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
22:30  

Neel I. - Abanda F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Trevisan M. - Cornet A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Ghitescu A. - Inglis M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Ferro F. - Gatto-Monticone G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
Wednesday 24. July 2019 | 14:58 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 19 Aug 00:00  

Juarez - Queretaro

 
soccer 19 Aug 01:00  

Dep. Cali - Ind. Medellin

 
soccer 19 Aug 02:00  

Portland Timbers - Atlanta United

 
soccer 19 Aug 10:30  

Kingston City - Dandenong City

 
soccer 19 Aug 11:35  

Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:00  

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:00  

FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:30  

SJK - Rovaniemi

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:30  

VPS - Mariehamn

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:30  

Lahti - Honka

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:30  

TPS - MyPa

 
soccer 19 Aug 16:00  

Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Aarhus - Horsens

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Hallescher - Bayern II

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo/Glimt

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Helsingborg - Goteborg

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Elfsborg - Ostersunds

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Djurgarden - AFC Eskilstuna

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Varbergs - Brage

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Fenerbahce - Gaziantep

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Eskisehirspor - Keciorengucu

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:30  

Lok. Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:30  

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Jong Utrecht - Oss

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Jong Ajax - Nijmegen

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Jong AZ - Excelsior

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Donn - Flekkeroy

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Astra - Viitorul Constanta

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:30  

Atl. Tucuman - Godoy Cruz

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:30  

Waregem - Charleroi

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:30  

FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:30  

VfL Osnabruck - Darmstadt

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:45  

Auxerre - Guingamp

 
soccer 19 Aug 19:00  

Dep. Pasto - Huila

 
soccer 19 Aug 19:00  

Wolves - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 19 Aug 19:15  

Tondela - Portimonense

 
soccer 19 Aug 19:15  

Breidablik - Valur

 
soccer 19 Aug 20:00  

Ayacucho - Alianza Huanuco

 
soccer 19 Aug 20:45  

Colon Santa FE - Gimnasia L.P.

 
soccer 19 Aug 23:00  

Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente

 
soccer 19 Aug 23:00  

Volta Redonda - Juventude

 
soccer 19 Aug 23:00  

Pereira - Chico

 
tennis 19 Aug 00:30  

Copil M. - Klizan M.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Cecchinato M. - Bublik A.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Johnson S. - Moutet C.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Andujar-Alba P. - Jarry N.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Lee D. H. - Laaksonen H.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Fabbiano T. - Rublev A.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Monteiro T. - Popyrin Al.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Sandgren T. - Murray A.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Kubot L./Melo M. - Demoliner M./Inglot D.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Mektic N./Skugor F. - Murray J./Skupski N.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Gille S./Vliegen J. - Haase R./Koolhof W.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Bambridge L./McLachlan B. - Krawietz K./Mies A.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Erlich J./Paes L. - Ram R./Salisbury J.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Vandeweghe C. - Tomljanovic A.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Zhang S. - Petkovic A.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Siniakova K. - Wang Y.

 
tennis 19 Aug 14:00  

Muchova K. - Kuzmova V.

 
soccer 20 Aug 00:15  

U. Catolica - Macara

 
soccer 20 Aug 01:00  

Quindio - Cartagena

 
soccer 20 Aug 11:35  

Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng

 
soccer 20 Aug 13:00  

Spartak Moscow 2 - Yenisey

 
soccer 20 Aug 13:30  

Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
soccer 20 Aug 15:45  

Turnu Magurele - FC Rapid Bucuresti

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:30  

Amazulu - Orlando Pirates

 
soccer 20 Aug 17:30  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Birmingham - Barnsley

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Derby - Bristol City

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Hull - Blackburn

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Middlesbrough - Wigan

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Sheffield Wed - Luton

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Accrington - Shrewsbury

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Bristol Rovers - Tranmere

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Fleetwood - Wycombe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Gillingham - Blackpool

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Ipswich - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

MK Dons - Lincoln

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Oxford Utd - Burton

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Portsmouth - Coventry

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Rochdale - Sunderland

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Southend - Peterborough

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Cambridge Utd - Scunthorpe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Cheltenham - Carlisle

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Crawley - Crewe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Grimsby - Colchester

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Macclesfield - Morecambe

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Mansfield - Leyton Orient

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Oldham - Exeter

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Plymouth - Salford

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Port Vale - Forest Green

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Stevenage - Bradford City

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Swindon - Northampton

 
soccer 20 Aug 18:45  

Walsall - Newport Co

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

Bolton - Doncaster

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - Slavia Prague (Cze)

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

APOEL (Cyp) - Ajax (Ned)

 
soccer 20 Aug 19:00  

LASK Linz (Aut) - Club Brugge KV (Bel)