Sunday 15. September 2019 | 20:57 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Atlanta United - Columbus Crew

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
00:30  

Orlando City - New England Revolution

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
00:30  

Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles FC

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
00:30  

Montreal Impact - FC Cincinnati

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Yokohama - Omiya Ardija

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
11:00  

Kagoshima Utd - Montedio Yamagata

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
11:15  

Zwolle - Waalwijk

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Genoa - Atalanta

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Huddersfield - Sheffield Wed

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Ingolstadt - Hallescher

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Barnsley - Leeds

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
13:30  

Feyenoord - Den Haag

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Heracles - Willem II

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Bournemouth - Everton

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Nantes - Reims

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Brescia - Bologna

 
H
3 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Parma - Cagliari

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Spal - Lazio

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Cosenza - Pescara

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Crotone - Empoli

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Hammarby - Goteborg

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Hacken - AIK

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Brage - Dalkurd

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Hoffenheim - Freiburg

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Rizespor - Goztepe

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
15:45  

Sittard - Twente

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
D
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
16:00  

St Etienne - Toulouse

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Watford - Arsenal

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Gornik Z. - Slask Wroclaw

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
16:30  

Malmo FF - Norrkoping

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Norrby - Varbergs

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Paderborn - Schalke

 
D
1 - 5
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

AS Roma - Sassuolo

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Denizlispor - Konyaspor

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
D
D
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Verona - AC Milan

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Monaco - Marseille

 
A
3 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Pisa - Cremonese

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Portland Timbers - DC United

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Toronto FC - Colorado Rapids

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:30  

Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Seattle Sounders - New York Red Bulls

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
Sunday 15. September 2019 | 20:57 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Sunday 15. September 2019 | 20:57 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
10:00  

Balazs A./Fucsovics M. - Molchanov D./Stakhovsky S.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Wang X./Zhu L. - Peng S./Zhang S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Bachinger M. - Miedler L.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Vasilenko A. - Viola M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Luz O. - Gutierrez-Ferrol S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Griekspoor T. - Nagal S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Andreozzi G. - Kovalik J.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Fucsovics M. - Stakhovsky S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Lenz J. - Lestienne C.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Lamasine T. - Mahut N.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Gulbis E. - Weintraub A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Otte O. - Dubrivnyy A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Humbert U. - Istomin D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Basic M. - Vesely J.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Gerasimov E. - Tabilo A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Ivashka I. - Tiurnev E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Brkic T. - Forejtek J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Nedovyesov A. - Vatutin A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Cuevas P. - Hernandez-Fernandez J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Seppi A. - Mmoh M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Munar J. - Davidovich Fokina A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
Sunday 15. September 2019 | 20:57 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 01 Jun 00:00  

Zeledon - Limon

 
soccer 01 Jun 01:00  

San Carlos - Cartagines

 
soccer 01 Jun 03:00  

Alajuelense - Saprissa

 
soccer 01 Jun 15:00  

Randers FC - Hobro

 
soccer 01 Jun 17:00  

Midtjylland - Horsens

 
soccer 01 Jun 18:00  

FC Minsk - Slutsk

 
soccer 01 Jun 19:00  

Lyngby - FC Copenhagen

 
soccer 01 Jun 19:00  

Kolubara - Metalac

 
soccer 01 Jun 20:00  

Brno - Dukla Prague

 
soccer 01 Jun 20:15  

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
soccer 01 Jun 21:00  

Aarhus - Odense

 
soccer 01 Jun 21:30  

FC Koln - RB Leipzig

 
soccer 02 Jun 17:00  

Puszcza - Chojniczanka

 
soccer 02 Jun 18:00  

FK Indjija - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:00  

Jablonec - Liberec

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Zlin

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:00  

Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:10  

GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:30  

Mattersburg - Altach

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:30  

Tirol - St. Polten

 
soccer 02 Jun 19:45  

Ashdod - H. Raanana

 
soccer 02 Jun 20:00  

Brondby - Sonderjyske

 
soccer 02 Jun 20:00  

Viktoria Koln - Zwickau

 
soccer 02 Jun 20:00  

Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg

 
soccer 02 Jun 20:00  

Uerdingen - Meppen

 
soccer 02 Jun 20:00  

Netanya - Shmona

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:00  

Pribram - Slavia Prague

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:00  

Termalica B-B. - Suwalki

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:30  

Austria Vienna - Admira

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:30  

Unterhaching - Ingolstadt

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:30  

Hansa Rostock - Mannheim

 
soccer 02 Jun 21:40  

Legnica - Stal Mielec

 
soccer 03 Jun 16:00  

Polkowice - Legionowo

 
soccer 03 Jun 16:00  

Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

Gryf Wejherowo - Pogon Siedlce

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

R. Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

S. Wola - Elblag

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

Elana Torun - S. Rzeszow

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - Garbarnia

 
soccer 03 Jun 18:30  

Radnik - Partizan

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:00  

Opava - Bohemians 1905

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:00  

Slovacko - Karvina

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:00  

Ostrava - Plzen

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:10  

GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:30  

LASK - Hartberg

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:30  

Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:30  

Hannover - SG Dynamo Dresden

 
soccer 03 Jun 19:45  

Hapoel Hadera - Nes Tziona

 
soccer 03 Jun 20:00  

Hallescher - Braunschweig

 
soccer 03 Jun 20:00  

Bayern II - Preussen Munster

 
soccer 03 Jun 20:00  

Duisburg - Jena

 
soccer 03 Jun 20:10  

Widzew Lodz - Skra

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:00  

Sparta Prague - Teplice

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:00  

Portimonense - Gil Vicente

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:00  

Vojvodina - Mladost

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:05  

GKS Katowice - Leczna

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:30  

Salzburg - Rapid Vienna

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:30  

Chemnitzer - Grossaspach

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:30  

Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:30  

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
soccer 03 Jun 21:40  

Ol. Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie

 
soccer 03 Jun 23:15  

Famalicao - FC Porto

 
soccer 04 Jun 21:00  

Maritimo - Setubal

 
soccer 04 Jun 21:15  

Benfica - Tondela

 
soccer 04 Jun 21:40  

Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
soccer 04 Jun 23:15  

Guimaraes - Sporting