Monday 21. October 2019 | 04:48 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:30  

Minnesota United - Los Angeles Galaxy

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Rakow - Slask Wroclaw

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Meppen - Viktoria Koln

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Orebro - Elfsborg

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Goteborg - Djurgarden

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Breda - Graafschap

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Jong PSV - Eindhoven FC

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Jong AZ - Nijmegen

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
D
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Lens - Auxerre

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
18:45  

Brescia - Fiorentina

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Sheffield Utd - Arsenal

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Frosinone - Livorno

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
Monday 21. October 2019 | 04:48 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
08:30  

Illawarra Hawks - Adelaide

 
A
92 - 98
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Samsung Blue Minx W - Woori Wibee W

 
Away
68 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

BC Nokia - Salon Vilpas

 
Away
73 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

BC Timisoara - SCM Craiova

 
Home
84 - 73
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

BC Kalev/Cramo - Zenit Petersburg

 
Away
84 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Anadolu Efes - Buyukcekmece

 
Home
109 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Eilat

 
Away
88 - 87
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:04  

Nassjo - Boras

 
Away
81 - 89
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Tel-Aviv

 
Away
83 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
23:15  

Hebraica y Macabi - Defensor

 
Home
95 - 90
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
Monday 21. October 2019 | 04:48 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:30  

Kelly D. - Grills J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Klein B. - Fanselow S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Barrios T. - Brymer G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Gao X. - Rawat S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Reboul F. - He Y.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Trongcharoenchaikul W. - Castelnuovo L.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Xia Z. - Noguchi R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Gojo B. - Van Rijthoven T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:30  

Tokuda R. - Cui J.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Kalenichenko D. - Takahashi Y.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Barrientos N. - Sun F.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
05:35  

Rosenkranz M. - Fancutt T. J.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
 
 
05:35  

Sweeny D. - Zakharov A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
06:30  

Chung Y. - Niki T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
07:00  

Romios M. C. - Mousley B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:30  

Welte M. - Choinski J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:30  

Kopriva V. - Moroni M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Serdarusic N. - Blancaneaux G.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Neuchrist M. - Pellegrino A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Molcan A. - Robredo T.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Schwartzman D. - Herbert P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Roumane R. - Karlovskiy E.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Koolhof W./Tsitsipas S. - Fritz T./Opelka R.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Smith J. P. - Bemelmans R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Nedovyesov A. - Kamke T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Reymond A. - Janvier M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Fucsovics M. - Sonego L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Berrettini M. - Edmund K.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Menendez-Maceiras A. - Napolitano S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Kolar Z. - Ward J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Muller A. - Kavcic B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Cerundolo F. - Blanch U.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Zapata Miralles B. - Zverev M.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Basic M. - Darcis S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Dimitrov G. - Dzumhur D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Trungelliti M. - Grenier H.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Chazal M. - Quiroz R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Roca Batalla O. - Seyboth Wild T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Masur D. - Wessels L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Benchetrit E. - Karatsev A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Hurkacz H. - Khachanov K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Struff J-L. - Kecmanovic M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Denolly C. - Cachin P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Federer R. - Gojowczyk P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Cuevas M. - Olivo R.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Galan Riveros D. E. - Hidalgo D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Cervantes I. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Added D. - Bourgue M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Paire B. - Laaksonen H.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

De Minaur A. - Dellien H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Hernandez-Fernandez J. - Sakamoto P.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Lindell Ch. - Luz O.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Krstin P. - Villanueva G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Ficovich J. P. - Velotti A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Banes M. - Musialek A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
Monday 21. October 2019 | 04:48 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Calgary Flames

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
06:30  

Tayfun - Sakhalinskie Akuly

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow

 
A
1 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

MHC Spartak - Kapitan

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Loko - HC Riga

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Tseng Tou - HC Yugra

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Kunlun - Sochi

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Temirtau - Pavlodar

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Kulager - Altay Torpedo

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Gornyak Rudny - Beibarys Atyrau

 
Away
2 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Yekaterinburg - Bars Kazan

 
H
1 - 6
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
14:30  

Humo - HC Rostov

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Litomerice - Benatky

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
15:30  

Trebic - Ceske Budejovice

 
D
1 - 5
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Khimik - Voronezh

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Gomel - Yunost Minsk

 
Away
5 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Belarus U20 - Brest

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Bobruisk - Novopolotsk

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk

 
Home
10 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Kadan - Jihlava

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Prostejov - Prerov

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Sokolov - Chomutov

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

AZ Havirov - Poruba

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Frydek-Mistek - Vsetin

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Atlant - Din. St. Petersburg

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Dyn. Moscow - Amurskie Tigry

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Zvezda Moscow - Tambov

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Vimmerby - Troja/Ljungby

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Vegas Golden Knights

 
D
6 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
23:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 29 May 00:00  

Guadalupe - Zeledon

 
soccer 29 May 13:30  

Daegu - Sangju Sangmu

 
soccer 29 May 16:00  

FK Indjija - Sp. Subotica

 
soccer 29 May 17:00  

Jihlava - Varnsdorf

 
soccer 29 May 18:00  

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

 
soccer 29 May 18:00  

Zhodino - Smolevichi

 
soccer 29 May 19:00  

Viborg - Skive

 
soccer 29 May 19:00  

Slask Wroclaw - Rakow

 
soccer 29 May 19:30  

Darmstadt - Greuther Furth

 
soccer 29 May 19:30  

VfL Osnabruck - Regensburg

 
soccer 29 May 20:00  

Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 29 May 20:00  

Gorodeja - Neman

 
soccer 29 May 20:30  

Rad Beograd - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 29 May 21:00  

Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi

 
soccer 29 May 21:30  

Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 29 May 21:30  

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie

 
soccer 29 May 21:45  

Salzburg - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Nurnberg - Bochum

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Sandhausen - Hannover

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Karlsruher - St. Pauli

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Sigma Olomouc - Pribram

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Koge - Hvidovre

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Mannheim - Uerdingen

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Meppen - Wurzburger Kickers

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Grossaspach - Unterhaching

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Ingolstadt - Bayern II

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Braunschweig - Viktoria Koln

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Zwickau - Hansa Rostock

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

LKS Lodz - Gornik Z.

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

Radnik - Proleter

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Mainz - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Schalke - Werder Bremen

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Liberec - Slovacko

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Zlin - Ostrava

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

F. Amager - Kolding IF

 
soccer 30 May 17:55  

Kisvarda - Ujpest

 
soccer 30 May 18:30  

Piast Gliwice - Wisla

 
soccer 30 May 18:30  

Partizan - Mladost

 
soccer 30 May 19:00  

Plzen - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 30 May 19:30  

Bayern Munich - Dusseldorf

 
soccer 30 May 20:00  

DVTK - Mezokovesd-Zsory

 
soccer 30 May 20:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

 
soccer 30 May 20:15  

Beitar Jerusalem - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 30 May 20:30  

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Slavia Prague - Jablonec

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Lech Poznan - Legia

 
soccer 30 May 21:15  

Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb

 
soccer 30 May 22:05  

Paks - MOL Fehervar