Friday 8. November 2019 | 10:45 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
18:00  

LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Viktoria Koln - Jena

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Lorient - Niort

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Nancy - Troyes

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Orleans - Paris FC

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Sochaux - Le Havre

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Valenciennes - Chateauroux

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Chambly - Clermont

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Le Mans - Grenoble

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Auxerre - Caen

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

FC Volendam - Jong Utrecht

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Jong PSV - Telstar

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

G.A. Eagles - Dordrecht

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Excelsior - Eindhoven FC

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Nijmegen - Oss

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Roda - Cambuur

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Jong Ajax - Den Bosch

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Almere City - Breda

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Helmond - Graafschap

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Jong AZ - Maastricht

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Vitesse - Groningen

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:30  

FC Koln - Hoffenheim

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Nice - Bordeaux

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Sassuolo - Bologna

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Norwich - Watford

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
D
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Crotone - Ascoli

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
Friday 8. November 2019 | 10:45 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Rutgers - Bryant University

 
Home
73 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Clemson - Presbyterian

 
A
79 - 45
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Hartford - Winthrop

 
Away
57 - 67
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Marshall - Robert Morris

 
Home
67 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Charlotte Hornets - Boston Celtics

 
Away
87 - 108
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Troy - UAB

 
Away
75 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

San Antonio Spurs - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
Home
121 - 112
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Phoenix Suns - Miami Heat

 
Away
108 - 124
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Air Force - Idaho State

 
A
79 - 89
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Washington State - Seattle

 
A
85 - 54
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
04:30  

Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers

 
Home
107 - 101
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Brisbane Bullets - Sydney

 
H
85 - 95
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Fenerbahce - Bayern

 
Home
90 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Barcelona

 
H
86 - 93
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Mitteldeutscher - Frankfurt

 
H
92 - 99
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:50  

Torun - Gdynia

 
Home
80 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Panathinaikos - Valencia

 
Home
91 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - CSKA Moscow

 
H
67 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
Friday 8. November 2019 | 10:45 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
12:00  

Nikles J. - Barreto Sanchez D. A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Lopez San Martin A. - Esteve L. E.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Kolar Z. - Harris G.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. - Jebavy R./Zelenay I.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Correia J. - Ojeda L. R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Arneodo R./Nys H. - Nielsen F./Puetz T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Boluda-Purkiss C. - Marti J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Novak D. - Travaglia S.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Kiick A. - Gerlach K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Gerasimov E. - Ivashka I.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Sebov K. - Govortsova O.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Glatch A. - Hibi M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Song E. - Altamirano C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Corwin F. - Gomez A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Broady L. - Brouwer G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

De Minaur A. - Tiafoe F.

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Ce G. - Cocciaretto E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Munar J. - Collarini A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Delbonis F. - Martin A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Kalinina A. - Lepchenko V.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Dolehide C. - Zavatska K.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Geller A. - Sarkissian A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Holt B. - Altmaier D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Mmoh M. - Kovacevic A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Sinner J. - Kecmanovic M.

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Martinez L. D./Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Arias B./Zeballos F.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Mendez S. - Sherif M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Escobedo E. - OConnell C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Seyboth Wild T. - Dellien H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
Friday 8. November 2019 | 10:45 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Florida Panthers - Washington Capitals

 
A
4 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
01:00  

New York Islanders - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - New York Rangers

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Vegas Golden Knights

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
01:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Montreal Canadiens

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Canada OHL U20 - Russia U20

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Ottawa Senators - Los Angeles Kings

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
02:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Vancouver Canucks

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
03:00  

Colorado Avalanche - Nashville Predators

 
D
9 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
03:00  

Calgary Flames - New Jersey Devils

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
04:30  

San Jose Sharks - Minnesota Wild

 
H
6 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Ladya - Tolpar

 
Away
1 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Sarmaty - Avto

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Altay

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Toros Neftekamsk - Izhevsk

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Chaika - Kuznetskie Medvedi

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Reaktor - Belye Medvedi

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Almaz - Loko

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Almetyevsk - Perm

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Czech Republic U20 - Sweden U20

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Finland U20 - Russia U20

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Lisen - Vlasim

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

FK Pardubice - Prostejov

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Sokolov - Vysehrad

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Vitkovice - Zizkov

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Trinec - Chrudim

 
soccer 26 May 19:00  

Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc

 
soccer 26 May 19:00  

Jablonec - Zlin

 
soccer 26 May 19:00  

Pribram - Ostrava

 
soccer 26 May 19:00  

MOL Fehervar - Mezokovesd-Zsory

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Regensburg - Nurnberg

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Greuther Furth - VfL Osnabruck

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Aue - Darmstadt

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Wehen - Sandhausen

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Dortmund - Bayern Munich

 
soccer 26 May 21:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague

 
soccer 26 May 21:10  

Legnica - Legia

 
soccer 26 May 21:30  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg

 
soccer 26 May 21:30  

Werder Bremen - B. Monchengladbach

 
soccer 26 May 21:30  

Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg

 
soccer 26 May 22:00  

Honved - MTK Budapest

 
soccer 27 May 19:00  

Bohemians 1905 - Teplice

 
soccer 27 May 19:00  

Opava - Karvina

 
soccer 27 May 19:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Liberec

 
soccer 27 May 19:30  

Hannover - Karlsruher

 
soccer 27 May 19:30  

St. Pauli - Heidenheim

 
soccer 27 May 19:30  

Bochum - Holstein Kiel

 
soccer 27 May 19:30  

RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin

 
soccer 27 May 21:00  

Sparta Prague - Plzen

 
soccer 27 May 21:00  

Ujpest - Ferencvaros

 
soccer 27 May 21:10  

Stal Mielec - Lech Poznan

 
soccer 27 May 21:30  

Hoffenheim - FC Koln

 
soccer 27 May 21:30  

Dusseldorf - Schalke

 
soccer 27 May 21:30  

Augsburg - Paderborn

 
soccer 27 May 21:30  

Union Berlin - Mainz

 
soccer 28 May 19:00  

Usti nad Labem - Brno

 
soccer 28 May 20:00  

Aarhus - Randers FC

 
soccer 28 May 21:30  

Stuttgart - Hamburger SV

 
soccer 29 May 16:00  

FK Indjija - Sp. Subotica

 
soccer 29 May 18:00  

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

 
soccer 29 May 19:00  

Viborg - Skive

 
soccer 29 May 19:00  

Slask Wroclaw - Rakow

 
soccer 29 May 19:30  

Darmstadt - Greuther Furth

 
soccer 29 May 19:30  

VfL Osnabruck - Regensburg

 
soccer 29 May 20:00  

Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 29 May 20:30  

Rad Beograd - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 29 May 21:00  

Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi

 
soccer 29 May 21:30  

Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 29 May 21:30  

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie

 
soccer 29 May 21:45  

Salzburg - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Nurnberg - Bochum

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Sandhausen - Hannover

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Karlsruher - St. Pauli

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Sigma Olomouc - Pribram

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Koge - Hvidovre

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Mannheim - Uerdingen

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Meppen - Wurzburger Kickers

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Grossaspach - Unterhaching

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Ingolstadt - Bayern II

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Braunschweig - Viktoria Koln

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Zwickau - Hansa Rostock

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

LKS Lodz - Gornik Z.

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

Radnik - Proleter

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Mainz - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Schalke - Werder Bremen

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Liberec - Slovacko

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Zlin - Ostrava

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

F. Amager - Kolding IF

 
soccer 30 May 17:55  

Kisvarda - Ujpest

 
soccer 30 May 18:30  

Piast Gliwice - Wisla

 
soccer 30 May 18:30  

Partizan - Mladost

 
soccer 30 May 19:00  

Plzen - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 30 May 19:30  

Bayern Munich - Dusseldorf

 
soccer 30 May 20:00  

DVTK - Mezokovesd-Zsory

 
soccer 30 May 20:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

 
soccer 30 May 20:15  

Beitar Jerusalem - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 30 May 20:30  

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Slavia Prague - Jablonec

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Lech Poznan - Legia

 
soccer 30 May 21:15  

Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb

 
soccer 30 May 22:05  

Paks - MOL Fehervar