Tuesday 3. December 2019 | 07:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
18:00  

Brest - Strasbourg

 
H
5 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Angers - Marseille

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Bordeaux - Nimes

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Crystal Palace - Bournemouth

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Eastleigh - Wrexham

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Auxerre - Valenciennes

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Troyes - Rodez

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Orleans - Lorient

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Grenoble - Clermont

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Le Havre - Le Mans

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Lens - Chambly

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Chateauroux - Sochaux

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Niort - AC Ajaccio

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Paris FC - Guingamp

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:05  

Lyon - Lille

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:15  

Burnley - Manchester City

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
Tuesday 3. December 2019 | 07:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Charlotte Hornets - Phoenix Suns

 
H
104 - 109
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - Utah Jazz

 
Home
103 - 94
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Illinois - Miami (FL)

 
Home
79 - 81
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

South Florida - Furman

 
Away
65 - 55
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Elon - Kennesaw State

 
Home
70 - 46
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Stony Brook - Manhattan

 
Home
65 - 47
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Delaware - Columbia

 
Home
84 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Wofford - N. Carolina Central

 
Home
77 - 59
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

North Florida - High Point

 
Home
93 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Golden State Warriors

 
A
104 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Bryant University - Navy

 
Home
60 - 45
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - New York Knicks

 
Home
132 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Indiana Pacers

 
Away
104 - 117
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

UT Arlington - North Texas

 
Home
66 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Minnesota - Clemson

 
Home
78 - 60
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Sacramento Kings - Chicago Bulls

 
Home
106 - 113
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Washington - South Dakota Coyotes

 
A
75 - 55
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Sonic Boom - Seoul Thunders

 
Home
96 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:35  

Guangzhou - Beijing

 
Away
86 - 109
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:35  

Shandong - Nanjing Tongxi

 
Home
132 - 122
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Merkezefendi - Fethiye Bld.

 
Home
89 - 78
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Zenit Petersburg - Parma Perm

 
Home
80 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Split - Helios Domzale

 
Home
90 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Polzela - Swans Gmunden

 
Away
85 - 87
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Levice - Brno

 
Home
82 - 62
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Pardubice - Skrljevo

 
Home
88 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Peristeri - Nymburk

 
A
75 - 65
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Besiktas - Dijon

 
A
65 - 98
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin

 
Away
96 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Wisla Can-Pack W - Uniw. Gdanski W

 
Home
65 - 40
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Elitzur Ashkelon - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya

 
Home
84 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:35  

Ironi Nahariya - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Away
62 - 89
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Sutjeska - Siroki Brijeg

 
Home
82 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Elitzur Yavne - Ironi Kiryat Ata

 
Home
77 - 65
vs  
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Oostende - Torun

 
A
105 - 103
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Lietkabelis - Hapoel Holon

 
A
78 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Vechta - San Pablo Burgos

 
H
87 - 93
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

JL Bourg - Roanne

 
Home
83 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Le Mans - Levallois

 
Home
104 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Sassari - Manresa

 
A
73 - 74
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Elan Bearnais - Bandirma

 
Away
76 - 96
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Tenerife - Bamberg

 
Home
82 - 64
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Forca Lleida - Oviedo

 
Home
83 - 89
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:30  

Indiana State - North Dakota St

 
Home
71 - 60
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

USC Upstate - Eastern Kentucky

 
Away
79 - 67
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
23:30  

St. Johns (N.Y.) - St. Peters

 
Home
79 - 69
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 3. December 2019 | 07:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 3. December 2019 | 07:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Orlando Solar Bears - South Carolina Stingrays

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Buffalo Sabres - New Jersey Devils

 
D
7 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

New York Rangers - Vegas Golden Knights

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
00:30  

Detroit Red Wings - New York Islanders

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Los Angeles Kings

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Chaika

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Tolpar - Altay

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Dyn. Altay - HK Orenburg

 
Home
11 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
13:30  

Avto - Snezhnye Barsy

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi

 
Home
7 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby

 
H
4 - 6
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

HC Yugra - HC Rostov

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kristall Saratov - Cheboksary

 
Away
7 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
14:30  

Humo - Lada

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Khimik - CSK VVS

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Chelny - Junior Kurgan

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Gomel - Neman Grodno

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Soligorsk - Molodechno

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Atlant - Sakhalinskie Akuly

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Dynamo Tver - SKA Neva St. Petersburg

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov

 
Home
4 - 6
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

IFK Helsinki - Hameenlinna

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Jukurit - Ilves

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
16:30  

KalPa - SaiPa

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
16:30  

KooKoo - JYP

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Tappara - Pelicans

 
D
6 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
16:30  

TPS Turku - Karpat

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
16:30  

Sochi - Din. Minsk

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Mountfield HK - Zug

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Frolunda - Biel

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Djurgardens - Munchen

 
A
5 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Tychy - Torun

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Zvolen - Poprad

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Detva - Slovan Bratislava

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Ban. Bystrica - Michalovce

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

DVTK - Nitra

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Krakow - Jastrzebie

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Katowice - MMKS Podhale

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Nove Zamky - MAC Ujbuda

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Rungsted - Herning Blue Fox

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Frisk Asker - Stavanger

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gdansk

 
A
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Vita Hasten - Timra

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:15  

Dornbirn - Graz 99ers

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
18:15  

Vienna Capitals - Klagenfurt

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:15  

Villach - TWK Innsbruck

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:15  

Salzburg - Znojmo

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Bolzano - Fehervar AV19

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Fribourg - Lugano

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Davos - Langnau Tigers

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Mulhouse

 
A
4 - 5
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Grenoble - Angers

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:15  

Lausanne - Lulea

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Bordeaux - Anglet

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
19:15  

Amiens - Briancon

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Gap - Rouen

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Lisen - Vlasim

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

FK Pardubice - Prostejov

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Sokolov - Vysehrad

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Vitkovice - Zizkov

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove

 
soccer 26 May 18:00  

Trinec - Chrudim

 
soccer 26 May 19:00  

Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc

 
soccer 26 May 19:00  

Jablonec - Zlin

 
soccer 26 May 19:00  

Pribram - Ostrava

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Regensburg - Nurnberg

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Greuther Furth - VfL Osnabruck

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Aue - Darmstadt

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Wehen - Sandhausen

 
soccer 26 May 19:30  

Dortmund - Bayern Munich

 
soccer 26 May 21:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Prague

 
soccer 26 May 21:10  

Legnica - Legia

 
soccer 26 May 21:30  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg

 
soccer 26 May 21:30  

Werder Bremen - B. Monchengladbach

 
soccer 26 May 21:30  

Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg

 
soccer 27 May 19:00  

Bohemians 1905 - Teplice

 
soccer 27 May 19:00  

Opava - Karvina

 
soccer 27 May 19:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Liberec

 
soccer 27 May 19:30  

Hannover - Karlsruher

 
soccer 27 May 19:30  

St. Pauli - Heidenheim

 
soccer 27 May 19:30  

Bochum - Holstein Kiel

 
soccer 27 May 19:30  

RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin

 
soccer 27 May 21:00  

Sparta Prague - Plzen

 
soccer 27 May 21:00  

Ujpest - Ferencvaros

 
soccer 27 May 21:10  

Stal Mielec - Lech Poznan

 
soccer 27 May 21:30  

Hoffenheim - FC Koln

 
soccer 27 May 21:30  

Dusseldorf - Schalke

 
soccer 27 May 21:30  

Augsburg - Paderborn

 
soccer 27 May 21:30  

Union Berlin - Mainz

 
soccer 28 May 19:00  

Usti nad Labem - Brno

 
soccer 28 May 20:00  

Aarhus - Randers FC

 
soccer 28 May 21:30  

Stuttgart - Hamburger SV

 
soccer 29 May 16:00  

FK Indjija - Sp. Subotica

 
soccer 29 May 18:00  

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

 
soccer 29 May 19:00  

Viborg - Skive

 
soccer 29 May 19:00  

Slask Wroclaw - Rakow

 
soccer 29 May 19:30  

Darmstadt - Greuther Furth

 
soccer 29 May 19:30  

VfL Osnabruck - Regensburg

 
soccer 29 May 20:00  

Silkeborg - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 29 May 20:30  

Rad Beograd - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 29 May 21:00  

Kaposvar - Zalaegerszegi

 
soccer 29 May 21:30  

Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 29 May 21:30  

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie

 
soccer 29 May 21:45  

Salzburg - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Nurnberg - Bochum

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Sandhausen - Hannover

 
soccer 30 May 14:00  

Karlsruher - St. Pauli

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Sigma Olomouc - Pribram

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Koge - Hvidovre

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Mannheim - Uerdingen

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Meppen - Wurzburger Kickers

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Grossaspach - Unterhaching

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Ingolstadt - Bayern II

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Braunschweig - Viktoria Koln

 
soccer 30 May 15:00  

Zwickau - Hansa Rostock

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

LKS Lodz - Gornik Z.

 
soccer 30 May 16:00  

Radnik - Proleter

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Mainz - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Schalke - Werder Bremen

 
soccer 30 May 16:30  

Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Liberec - Slovacko

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

Zlin - Ostrava

 
soccer 30 May 17:00  

F. Amager - Kolding IF

 
soccer 30 May 17:55  

Kisvarda - Ujpest

 
soccer 30 May 18:30  

Piast Gliwice - Wisla

 
soccer 30 May 18:30  

Partizan - Mladost

 
soccer 30 May 19:00  

Plzen - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 30 May 19:30  

Bayern Munich - Dusseldorf

 
soccer 30 May 20:00  

DVTK - Mezokovesd-Zsory

 
soccer 30 May 20:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa

 
soccer 30 May 20:15  

Beitar Jerusalem - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 30 May 20:30  

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Slavia Prague - Jablonec

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
soccer 30 May 21:00  

Lech Poznan - Legia

 
soccer 30 May 21:15  

Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb

 
soccer 30 May 22:05  

Paks - MOL Fehervar