BEST SOCCER PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
11:00  

Konyaspor - Gaziantep

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
11:15  

Vitesse - Feyenoord

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
11:30  

Lecce - Genoa

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Cracovia - Rakow

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
12:00  

West Brom - Swansea

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
12:00  

Mannheim - Braunschweig

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Duisburg - Bayern II

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
13:30  

Waalwijk - Heerenveen

 
1 - 3
A
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Groningen - Utrecht

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
13:30  

Denizlispor - Basaksehir

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Aston Villa - Leicester

 
1 - 4
Away
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Newcastle - Southampton

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Norwich - Sheffield Utd

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Reims - St Etienne

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Sassuolo - Cagliari

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Spal - Brescia

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Torino - Fiorentina

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Juve Stabia - Frosinone

 
0 - 2
A
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Pisa - Entella

 
0 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Union Berlin - FC Koln

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
15:45  

Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Nantes - Dijon

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Kasimpasa - Besiktas

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Brighton - Wolves

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
16:30  

Slask Wroclaw - Legia

 
0 - 3
H
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Werder Bremen - Paderborn

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Sampdoria - Parma

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Bologna - AC Milan

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Marseille - Bordeaux

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Pordenone - Crotone

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
Sunday 8. December 2019
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
08 Dec 00:00  

Kansas - Colorado

 
72 - 58
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Oregon - Hawaii

 
89 - 64
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Vermont - Towson

 
55 - 38
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Illinois State - Morehead State

 
61 - 50
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Stony Brook - Brown

 
79 - 63
A
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Lehigh - Yale

 
65 - 78
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Winthrop - Coastal Carolina

 
88 - 92
A
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Bucknell - Albany

 
65 - 64
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Navy - Marist

 
53 - 51
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Kent State - Cleveland State

 
81 - 59
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

George Mason - American University

 
68 - 53
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Wofford - Gardner Webb

 
81 - 77
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Florida Gulf Coast - Robert Morris

 
59 - 64
A
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 00:30  

Philadelphia 76ers - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
141 - 94
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 00:30  

New York Knicks - Indiana Pacers

 
103 - 104
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:30  

Western Kentucky - Arkansas

 
86 - 79
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:30  

Temple - Missouri

 
54 - 64
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 01:00  

Houston Rockets - Phoenix Suns

 
115 - 109
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 01:00  

VCU Rams - Old Dominion

 
69 - 57
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 01:00  

Houston Baptist - Samford

 
90 - 113
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 01:00  

Murray State - Middle Tenn. St.

 
85 - 52
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 01:00  

North Dakota St - East Tennessee St

 
78 - 68
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 01:00  

UC Davis - Northern Illinois

 
66 - 57
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 02:00  

Boise State - Colorado State

 
75 - 64
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 02:00  

Kansas State - Marquette

 
65 - 73
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 02:00  

CS Fullerton - Sacramento State

 
59 - 62
Away
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 02:30  

Mineros - Plateros

 
63 - 61
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 02:30  

SMU Mustangs - Georgetown

 
74 - 91
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 02:30  

Arizona State - Louisiana Lafayette

 
77 - 65
A
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 03:00  

Utah Jazz - Memphis Grizzlies

 
126 - 112
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 03:00  

Loyola Marymnt - Grambling St.

 
83 - 67
A
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 03:00  

Seattle - Portland

 
73 - 71
A
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 03:00  

San Diego Toreros - Holy Cross

 
68 - 51
A
vs  
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 03:00  

Cal Poly - Siena

 
70 - 66
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 03:00  

Long Beach State - Pacific

 
46 - 65
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 03:00  

UC Irvine - California Baptist

 
60 - 68
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 03:35  

Sydney W - Adelaide Lightning W

 
81 - 69
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 04:00  

South East Melbourne - Perth

 
98 - 108
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 05:05  

Townsville W - Bendigo W

 
94 - 80
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 06:00  

Sydney - Cairns

 
98 - 109
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 07:30  

Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Astana W

 
59 - 51
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 08:00  

Seoul Thunders - LG Sakers

 
72 - 75
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 08:00  

KCC Egis - Incheon

 
89 - 81
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 08:00  

KB Stars W - Busan BNK Sum W

 
93 - 75
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 09:10  

Spartak Primorie - Burevestnik Jaroslav

 
86 - 65
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

Fenerbahce - OGM Ormanspor

 
85 - 52
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

Malaysia W - Philippines W

 
75 - 81
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

Olimpia Grodno W - Tsmoki Minsk W

 
62 - 70
Away
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

PAOK W - Kronos W

 
79 - 69
Home
vs  
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 10:15  

Kortrijk W - Laarne W

 
66 - 75
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 10:30  

Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 2

 
71 - 77
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 11:00  

Brescia - Pistoia

 
86 - 74
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 11:00  

Hermes - Alkar

 
76 - 79
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 11:00  

Sporting Athens W - Esperides Kalliotheas W

 
58 - 65
Home
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 11:10  

IDK Gipuzkoa W - Perfumerias Avenida W

 
58 - 82
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 11:15  

Zaragoza W - Ensino W

 
71 - 68
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 11:30  

Estudiantes - Basket Zaragoza

 
67 - 85
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 11:30  

Obradoiro CAB - Real Betis

 
82 - 73
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 11:35  

Beijing - Shenzhen

 
102 - 100
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 11:35  

Bayi Rockets - Jiangsu Dragons

 
103 - 118
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 11:35  

Jilin - Xinjiang

 
124 - 107
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 12:00  

BK Liepaja - Valmiera Glass Via

 
93 - 101
A
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 12:00  

Chania W - Giannina W

 
71 - 61
Home
vs  
W
W
W
 
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 12:00  

Khimki-Podmoskovie - Yekaterinburg

 
82 - 88
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 12:00  

University-Ugra - Rodniki Izhevsk

 
96 - 91
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 12:00  

Clarinos Tenerife W - Uni Girona W

 
61 - 79
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 12:00  

BK Zaporozhye - Kharkivski Sokoly

 
102 - 87
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 12:00  

Cherkaski Mavpy - Khimik

 
74 - 81
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 12:15  

Bahcesehir Kol. - Buyukcekmece

 
96 - 81
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 12:15  

Fenerbahce W - Galatasaray W

 
69 - 66
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 12:30  

Parma Perm - CSKA Moscow

 
70 - 89
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 12:30  

Vaerlose W - Aabyhoj W

 
54 - 88
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 12:30  

Aistes LSU Kaunas W - Tartu University/Kalev W

 
78 - 56
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 12:30  

Panathinaikos W - Melission W

 
76 - 39
A
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 12:30  

Erzurum BSB - Karsiyaka Belediyespor

 
60 - 88
A
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 13:00  

Lemvig W - Herlev W

 
79 - 76
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 13:00  

Zwolle - Rotterdam

 
103 - 63
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 13:00  

Spartak Moscow W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W

 
74 - 70
A
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 13:00  

Helsingborg - Alvik

 
75 - 109
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 13:00  

Botas W - Cankaya W

 
61 - 71
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 13:00  

Konyaspor - Samsun

 
59 - 57
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

Bayreuth - Alba Berlin

 
78 - 82
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

Bayern - Gottingen

 
82 - 81
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

Alytaus Dzukija - Pieno Zvaigzdes

 
74 - 75
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

Hatay W - Elazig Il Ozel Idare W

 
80 - 79
A
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

Corlu - Gecit Spor

 
74 - 81
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

Prometey - BC Dnipro

 
93 - 99
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:15  

Qatar Sports - Al-Rayyan

 
71 - 87
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:30  

Turk Telekom - Bursaspor

 
80 - 62
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 14:30  

Liepajas SSS W - Siauliai-Universitetas W

 
117 - 73
Away
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:30  

Nantes W - Landes W

 
58 - 79
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:30  

Flammes Carolo W - La Roche W

 
89 - 63
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:30  

Oliveirense - Illiabum

 
78 - 83
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Levallois - Lyon-Villeurbanne

 
76 - 86
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Aris - Panionios

 
80 - 86
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Rytas

 
78 - 72
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Vaerlose - Copenhagen

 
88 - 75
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Tartu Ulikool - Jurmala

 
77 - 80
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Leverkusen - Panthers Schwenningen

 
90 - 81
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

FC Porto - Sporting CP

 
78 - 89
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Medias

 
67 - 83
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Uppsala W - Marbo W

 
53 - 63
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Bankeryds - KFUM Fryshuset

 
96 - 114
Away
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Swiss Central Basket - Lugano Tigers

 
107 - 102
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

SAM Massagno - Regio Basel

 
91 - 77
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Plymouth Raiders - Newcastle Eagles

 
103 - 110
H
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:15  

BC Steaua Bucuresti - CSU Sibiu

 
72 - 74
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:30  

Pesaro - Olimpia Milano

 
65 - 71
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:30  

Lyon W - Union Hainaut W

 
79 - 66
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:30  

Tromso - Baerum

 
90 - 80
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Brindisi - Sassari

 
77 - 83
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Cantu - Varese

 
74 - 67
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Arka Gdynia W - AZS Poznan W

 
72 - 45
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Baskonia - Joventut Badalona

 
87 - 86
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Ferro - San Lorenzo

 
77 - 83
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Paris - Gries Oberhoffen

 
92 - 83
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Atomeromu Szekszard W - Cegledi W

 
97 - 52
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Treviglio - Leonis Roma

 
75 - 71
A
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Scafati - Biella

 
59 - 53
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Kyiv Basket - Odessa

 
111 - 114
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

London Lions - Glasgow Rocks

 
88 - 72
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

HydroTruck Radom - Gdynia

 
68 - 85
H
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

Szczecin - Dabrowa Gornicza

 
97 - 44
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

Graz UBSC - St. Polten

 
75 - 98
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

Swans Gmunden - Vienna Timberwolves

 
91 - 66
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

Omonia - Apoel BC

 
75 - 63
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

Gornik Walbrzych - GKS Tychy

 
77 - 57
A
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

Al Gharafa - Al Wakrah

 
73 - 83
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Usti n. Labem - Brno

 
88 - 79
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Oldenburg - Ulm

 
91 - 104
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Cremona - Virtus Bologna

 
78 - 66
H
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Lukoil Levski - Beroe

 
85 - 76
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Crvena zvezda mts - FMP Beograd

 
95 - 89
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Tallinna Kalev - Parnu

 
102 - 99
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Schalke - Paderborn

 
75 - 77
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Kaposvari - Jaszberenyi

 
68 - 69
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Euroleasing Sopron W - Miskolc W

 
89 - 52
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa

 
75 - 77
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Ferrara - Caserta

 
94 - 78
A
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Orzinuovi - Imola

 
72 - 79
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Poderosa Montegranaro - Verona

 
86 - 89
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Forli - Assigeco Piacenza

 
81 - 67
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Mantova - Ravenna

 
74 - 75
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

San Severo - Udine

 
80 - 83
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Trapani - NPC Rieti

 
77 - 66
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Tortona - Latina

 
83 - 77
Away
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Basket Napoli - Agrigento

 
64 - 74
Away
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Capo dOrlando - Bergamo

 
67 - 54
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Fixi Piramis Torino W - San Giovanni W

 
53 - 71
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Palermo W - Battipaglia W

 
80 - 57
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Broni W - Schio W

 
53 - 75
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

San Martino W - Vigarano W

 
85 - 74
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Venezia W - Virtus Bologna W

 
78 - 55
A
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Vitoria - Galitos

 
93 - 81
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

SCM Craiova - BC Timisoara

 
69 - 84
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

MBK Komarno - MBK Handlova

 
75 - 94
H
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Mallorca Palma - Leyma Coruna

 
99 - 71
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Benicarlo - Vive Menorca

 
91 - 84
Away
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

South Carolina - Houston

 
56 - 76
Away
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Manchester Giants - Cheshire Phoenix

 
69 - 77
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:15  

Ourense - Real Canoe

 
77 - 73
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:30  

Manresa - Barcelona

 
75 - 84
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 18:00  

Treviso - Reggiana

 
91 - 83
A
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 18:00  

Widzew Lodz W - Gorzow W

 
77 - 93
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 18:00  

Junior Casale - Basket Torino

 
63 - 85
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 18:00  

KK Dynamic - Vojvodina Novi Sad

 
77 - 74
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 18:00  

Clavijo - Iraurgi SB

 
72 - 81
H
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 18:30  

Empoli W - Lucca W

 
56 - 68
Away
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 18:30  

Tulane - St. Louis

 
62 - 86
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 19:00  

Real Madrid - San Pablo Burgos

 
104 - 93
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 19:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Holon

 
94 - 76
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 19:00  

Hartford - Sacred Heart

 
62 - 79
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 19:00  

Richmond - South Alabama

 
75 - 57
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 19:00  

Florida State - Clemson

 
72 - 53
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 19:00  

Valparaiso - Central Michigan

 
77 - 55
A
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 19:00  

Akron - Southern Univ.

 
72 - 57
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 19:00  

Toledo - Marshall

 
82 - 72
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 19:00  

Ohio - Tennessee Tech

 
81 - 54
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 19:00  

Oklahoma State - Wichita State

 
61 - 80
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 19:00  

Fairfield - William & Mary

 
58 - 62
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 20:00  

Virtus Roma - Trieste

 
82 - 72
A
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 20:00  

Brooklyn Nets - Denver Nuggets

 
105 - 102
H
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 20:00  

Texas - Texas A&M

 
60 - 50
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 20:00  

San Diego State - San Jose State

 
59 - 57
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 21:00  

Virginia - North Carolina

 
56 - 47
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 21:00  

St. Marys (CA) - Dayton

 
68 - 78
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 22:00  

Charlotte Hornets - Atlanta Hawks

 
107 - 122
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 22:00  

UCLA - Denver

 
81 - 62
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 22:00  

DePaul - Buffalo

 
69 - 74
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 22:00  

Purdue - Northwestern

 
58 - 44
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 22:00  

Northern Arizona - Nebraska O.

 
73 - 65
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 22:30  

Sam Houston St. - Louisiana Tech

 
71 - 68
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 23:00  

Miami Heat - Chicago Bulls

 
110 - 105
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 23:00  

Washington Wizards - Los Angeles Clippers

 
119 - 135
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 23:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - Toronto Raptors

 
110 - 104
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 23:30  

East. Washington - North Dakota

 
98 - 82
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 23:30  

Grand Canyon - Liberty

 
61 - 70
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
Sunday 8. December 2019
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Sunday 8. December 2019
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
08 Dec 00:00  

Hershey Bears - Lehigh Valley Phantoms

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Belleville Senators - Cleveland Monsters

 
7 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Rockford IceHogs - Milwaukee Admirals

 
2 - 5
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Boston Bruins - Colorado Avalanche

 
1 - 4
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Detroit Red Wings - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
3 - 5
D
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - San Jose Sharks

 
7 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Florida Panthers - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Minnesota Wild

 
6 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:00  

St. Louis Blues - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
2 - 5
H
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 00:05  

Providence Bruins - Utica Comets

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:05  

Springfield Thunderbirds - Laval Rocket

 
3 - 4
H
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 00:30  

Hartford Wolf Pack - Binghamton

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
08 Dec 01:00  

Iowa Wild - Tucson Roadrunners

 
1 - 4
D
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 01:00  

Nashville Predators - New Jersey Devils

 
6 - 4
Home
vs  
D
D
W
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 02:00  

Stockton Heat - Bakersfield Condors

 
7 - 3
Home
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 02:00  

Dallas Stars - New York Islanders

 
3 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
08 Dec 03:00  

Calgary Flames - Los Angeles Kings

 
4 - 3
D
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 08:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Irbis

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 08:00  

Avto - Altay

 
10 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

MHC Spartak - Loko

 
2 - 4
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

Atlant - Tayfun

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

Ladya - Kuznetskie Medvedi

 
3 - 4
Home
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumensky Legion

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

ORG Juniors - Almaz

 
4 - 16
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

Lipetsk - Rossosh

 
2 - 4
H
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

Bryansk - Belgorod

 
2 - 3
A
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 10:00  

Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk

 
5 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
08 Dec 11:00  

Olympia - Dizelist

 
4 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 11:15  

KooKoo U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20

 
4 - 3
D
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 12:00  

Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 12:00  

Toros Neftekamsk - Tseng Tou

 
4 - 3
Home
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
08 Dec 13:00  

ERC Ingolstadt - Bremerhaven

 
4 - 3
A
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 13:00  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - Krefeld Pinguine

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 13:00  

Augsburger Panther - Iserlohn Roosters

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 13:00  

Frisk Asker - Narvik

 
4 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

Trinec - Plzen

 
5 - 2
A
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

Rungsted - Odense Bulldogs

 
5 - 4
Home
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

Dynamo Tver - Yermak Angarsk

 
4 - 4
Home
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 14:00  

BIK Karlskoga - Kristianstads

 
7 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 14:10  

Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow

 
2 - 5
H
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:30  

Litvinov - Kladno

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 14:30  

Kosice - Detva

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
08 Dec 14:45  

Ambri-Piotta - Zug

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Bolzano - Klagenfurt

 
0 - 3
H
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Sparta Prague - Olomouc

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Zlin

 
3 - 6
D
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Mountfield HK - Vitkovice

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Amiens - Angers

 
3 - 2
A
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Ban. Bystrica - Poprad

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Lejon - Kiruna AIF

 
3 - 5
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Vannas - Tegs

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Bodens - Ornskoldsvik

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Kiruna IF - Kalix

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Segeltorps IF - Tyreso Hanviken

 
2 - 6
Home
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Vasby - Sollentuna

 
7 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Huddinge - Arlanda

 
7 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Tyringe - Kallinge/Ronneby

 
2 - 5
Away
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Troja/Ljungby - Vimmerby

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Dalen - Nybro

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Borlange - Lindlovens

 
5 - 3
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Malungs - Mariestads

 
4 - 2
D
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Eskilstuna Linden - Forshaga

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:00  

Kumla - Nykoping

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 15:20  

Karlovy Vary - Liberec

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:30  

Straubing Tigers - Dusseldorf

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 15:30  

Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer

 
3 - 2
A
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Pardubice - Kometa Brno

 
6 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Grenoble - Bordeaux

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Munchen - Adler Mannheim

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Katowice - Torun

 
7 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Tychy - Unia Oswiecim

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 16:00  

Liptovsky Mikulas - MAC Ujbuda

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

Salzburg - Liwest Linz

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

Villach - Vienna Capitals

 
1 - 4
D
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

Dornbirn - Znojmo

 
2 - 4
H
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava

 
2 - 5
D
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

DVTK - Nove Zamky

 
4 - 4
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
08 Dec 16:30  

Karlskrona - Sodertalje

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
W
D
D
D
D
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

MMKS Podhale - Jastrzebie

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:00  

Dukla Trencin - Nitra

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 17:30  

Krakow - Gdansk

 
6 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08 Dec 18:00  

Schwenninger - Eisbaren Berlin

 
5 - 4
A
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
08 Dec 18:00  

Janow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
1 - 9
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 18:00  

Skovde - Grums

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 20:00  

Val-dOr Foreurs - Rimouski Oceanic

 
4 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
08 Dec 20:00  

Winnipeg Jets - Anaheim Ducks

 
3 - 2
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
08 Dec 22:00  

Florida Panthers - San Jose Sharks

 
5 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
Advertisement
BOTBET - Soccer Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 30 Sep 01:00  

Tlaxcala - Correcaminos

 
soccer 30 Sep 01:15  

Penarol (Uru) - Colo Colo (Chi)

 
soccer 30 Sep 01:15  

Gremio (Bra) - U. Catolica (Chi)

 
soccer 30 Sep 03:30  

LDU Quito (Ecu) - Binacional (Per)

 
soccer 30 Sep 03:30  

Boca Juniors (Arg) - Libertad Asuncion (Par)

 
soccer 30 Sep 03:30  

Athletico-PR (Bra) - Wilstermann (Bol)

 
soccer 30 Sep 03:30  

America De Cali (Col) - Internacional (Bra)

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Yokohama M. - Sagan Tosu

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Kobe - Nagoya

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Machida - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Yamaga - Kanazawa

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Iwata

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Chiba - Kyoto

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Okayama - Ehime

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Kofu - Verdy

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Kusatsu - Montedio Yamagata

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Omiya Ardija - Mito

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Slask Wroclaw 2 - Lublin

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Rodina Moscow - Yenisey

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Zenit Irkutsk - Nizhny Novgorod

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:30  

Urawa - FC Tokyo

 
soccer 30 Sep 15:00  

Reggina - Teramo

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Mainz II - Ulm

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Cittadella - Novara

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Cosenza - Alessandria

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Cremonese - Arezzo

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Pisa - Juve Stabia

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Frosinone - Padova

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Levanger - Sotra

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Ulyanovsk - Veles Moscow

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Mashuk - D. Bryansk

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

K. Nove Mesto - Petrzalka

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:30  

Pescara - S. N. Notaresco

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:30  

Oravske Vesele - Zilina

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:30  

Druzstevnik Radimov - Trencin

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Entella - AlbinoLeffe

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Venezia - Carrarese

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

L.R. Vicenza - Pro Patria

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Sandecja Nowy S. - Stomil Olsztyn

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Blekitni Stargard - S. Rzeszow

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Skra - Chojniczanka

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Salyut-Belgorod - Tekstilshtik

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Zvezda Perm - Orenburg

 
soccer 30 Sep 18:00  

Ascoli - Perugia

 
soccer 30 Sep 18:00  

Empoli - Renate

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Viborg - Vendsyssel

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Kalju - Tulevik

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Salernitana - Sudtirol

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00