Sunday 8. December 2019 | 04:45 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
11:00  

Konyaspor - Gaziantep

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
11:15  

Vitesse - Feyenoord

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
11:30  

Lecce - Genoa

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Cracovia - Rakow

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
12:00  

West Brom - Swansea

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
12:00  

Mannheim - Braunschweig

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Duisburg - Bayern II

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
13:30  

Waalwijk - Heerenveen

 
A
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Groningen - Utrecht

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
13:30  

Denizlispor - Basaksehir

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Aston Villa - Leicester

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Newcastle - Southampton

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Norwich - Sheffield Utd

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Reims - St Etienne

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Sassuolo - Cagliari

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Spal - Brescia

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Torino - Fiorentina

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Juve Stabia - Frosinone

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Pisa - Entella

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Union Berlin - FC Koln

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
15:45  

Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Nantes - Dijon

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Kasimpasa - Besiktas

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Brighton - Wolves

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
16:30  

Slask Wroclaw - Legia

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Werder Bremen - Paderborn

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Sampdoria - Parma

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Bologna - AC Milan

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Marseille - Bordeaux

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Pordenone - Crotone

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
Sunday 8. December 2019 | 04:45 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Kansas - Colorado

 
Home
72 - 58
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Oregon - Hawaii

 
Home
89 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Vermont - Towson

 
A
55 - 38
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Illinois State - Morehead State

 
Home
61 - 50
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Stony Brook - Brown

 
A
79 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Lehigh - Yale

 
Away
65 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Winthrop - Coastal Carolina

 
A
88 - 92
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Bucknell - Albany

 
Home
65 - 64
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Navy - Marist

 
Home
53 - 51
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Kent State - Cleveland State

 
Home
81 - 59
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

George Mason - American University

 
A
68 - 53
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Wofford - Gardner Webb

 
Home
81 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Florida Gulf Coast - Robert Morris

 
A
59 - 64
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Philadelphia 76ers - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
Home
141 - 94
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:30  

New York Knicks - Indiana Pacers

 
Away
103 - 104
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Western Kentucky - Arkansas

 
Home
86 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Temple - Missouri

 
Home
54 - 64
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Houston Rockets - Phoenix Suns

 
Home
115 - 109
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

VCU Rams - Old Dominion

 
Home
69 - 57
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Houston Baptist - Samford

 
H
90 - 113
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Murray State - Middle Tenn. St.

 
Home
85 - 52
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

North Dakota St - East Tennessee St

 
Away
78 - 68
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

UC Davis - Northern Illinois

 
H
66 - 57
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Boise State - Colorado State

 
Home
75 - 64
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Kansas State - Marquette

 
Away
65 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

CS Fullerton - Sacramento State

 
Away
59 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Mineros - Plateros

 
Home
63 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

SMU Mustangs - Georgetown

 
A
74 - 91
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Arizona State - Louisiana Lafayette

 
A
77 - 65
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Utah Jazz - Memphis Grizzlies

 
Home
126 - 112
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Loyola Marymnt - Grambling St.

 
A
83 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Seattle - Portland

 
A
73 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

San Diego Toreros - Holy Cross

 
A
68 - 51
vs  
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Cal Poly - Siena

 
Away
70 - 66
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Long Beach State - Pacific

 
Home
46 - 65
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

UC Irvine - California Baptist

 
A
60 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:35  

Sydney W - Adelaide Lightning W

 
Away
81 - 69
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

South East Melbourne - Perth

 
Home
98 - 108
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
05:05  

Townsville W - Bendigo W

 
Home
94 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
06:00  

Sydney - Cairns

 
Home
98 - 109
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
07:30  

Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Astana W

 
Home
59 - 51
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Seoul Thunders - LG Sakers

 
A
72 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

KCC Egis - Incheon

 
Home
89 - 81
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

KB Stars W - Busan BNK Sum W

 
Home
93 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:10  

Spartak Primorie - Burevestnik Jaroslav

 
Home
86 - 65
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Fenerbahce - OGM Ormanspor

 
Home
85 - 52
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Malaysia W - Philippines W

 
Away
75 - 81
vs  
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Olimpia Grodno W - Tsmoki Minsk W

 
Away
62 - 70
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

PAOK W - Kronos W

 
Home
79 - 69
vs  
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
 
 
10:15  

Kortrijk W - Laarne W

 
Away
66 - 75
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 2

 
Away
71 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Brescia - Pistoia

 
Home
86 - 74
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Hermes - Alkar

 
Away
76 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Sporting Athens W - Esperides Kalliotheas W

 
Home
58 - 65
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:10  

IDK Gipuzkoa W - Perfumerias Avenida W

 
Away
58 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:15  

Zaragoza W - Ensino W

 
Away
71 - 68
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Estudiantes - Basket Zaragoza

 
H
67 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Obradoiro CAB - Real Betis

 
Home
82 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:35  

Beijing - Shenzhen

 
Home
102 - 100
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:35  

Bayi Rockets - Jiangsu Dragons

 
H
103 - 118
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:35  

Jilin - Xinjiang

 
H
124 - 107
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

BK Liepaja - Valmiera Glass Via

 
A
93 - 101
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Chania W - Giannina W

 
Home
71 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
 
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Khimki-Podmoskovie - Yekaterinburg

 
Away
82 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

University-Ugra - Rodniki Izhevsk

 
H
96 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Clarinos Tenerife W - Uni Girona W

 
H
61 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

BK Zaporozhye - Kharkivski Sokoly

 
Home
102 - 87
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Cherkaski Mavpy - Khimik

 
Home
74 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:15  

Bahcesehir Kol. - Buyukcekmece

 
Home
96 - 81
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:15  

Fenerbahce W - Galatasaray W

 
Home
69 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Parma Perm - CSKA Moscow

 
Away
70 - 89
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Vaerlose W - Aabyhoj W

 
Away
54 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Aistes LSU Kaunas W - Tartu University/Kalev W

 
Home
78 - 56
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Panathinaikos W - Melission W

 
A
76 - 39
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Erzurum BSB - Karsiyaka Belediyespor

 
A
60 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Lemvig W - Herlev W

 
Away
79 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Zwolle - Rotterdam

 
Home
103 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Spartak Moscow W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W

 
A
74 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Helsingborg - Alvik

 
Away
75 - 109
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Botas W - Cankaya W

 
Away
61 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Konyaspor - Samsun

 
Home
59 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Bayreuth - Alba Berlin

 
Away
78 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Bayern - Gottingen

 
Home
82 - 81
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Alytaus Dzukija - Pieno Zvaigzdes

 
Home
74 - 75
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Hatay W - Elazig Il Ozel Idare W

 
A
80 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Corlu - Gecit Spor

 
Home
74 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Prometey - BC Dnipro

 
Home
93 - 99
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:15  

Qatar Sports - Al-Rayyan

 
Away
71 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Turk Telekom - Bursaspor

 
A
80 - 62
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Liepajas SSS W - Siauliai-Universitetas W

 
Away
117 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Nantes W - Landes W

 
H
58 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Flammes Carolo W - La Roche W

 
Home
89 - 63
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Oliveirense - Illiabum

 
Home
78 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Levallois - Lyon-Villeurbanne

 
Away
76 - 86
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Aris - Panionios

 
Home
80 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Rytas

 
Home
78 - 72
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Vaerlose - Copenhagen

 
Home
88 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Tartu Ulikool - Jurmala

 
Away
77 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Leverkusen - Panthers Schwenningen

 
A
90 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

FC Porto - Sporting CP

 
Home
78 - 89
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Medias

 
Away
67 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Uppsala W - Marbo W

 
Away
53 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Bankeryds - KFUM Fryshuset

 
Away
96 - 114
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Swiss Central Basket - Lugano Tigers

 
Away
107 - 102
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

SAM Massagno - Regio Basel

 
Home
91 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Plymouth Raiders - Newcastle Eagles

 
H
103 - 110
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:15  

BC Steaua Bucuresti - CSU Sibiu

 
Away
72 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Pesaro - Olimpia Milano

 
Away
65 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Lyon W - Union Hainaut W

 
Home
79 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Tromso - Baerum

 
Away
90 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Brindisi - Sassari

 
Home
77 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Cantu - Varese

 
A
74 - 67
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Arka Gdynia W - AZS Poznan W

 
Home
72 - 45
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Baskonia - Joventut Badalona

 
Home
87 - 86
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Ferro - San Lorenzo

 
Away
77 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Paris - Gries Oberhoffen

 
Away
92 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Atomeromu Szekszard W - Cegledi W

 
Home
97 - 52
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Treviglio - Leonis Roma

 
A
75 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Scafati - Biella

 
Away
59 - 53
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Kyiv Basket - Odessa

 
Home
111 - 114
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

London Lions - Glasgow Rocks

 
Home
88 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

HydroTruck Radom - Gdynia

 
H
68 - 85
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Szczecin - Dabrowa Gornicza

 
Home
97 - 44
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Graz UBSC - St. Polten

 
Away
75 - 98
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Swans Gmunden - Vienna Timberwolves

 
Home
91 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Omonia - Apoel BC

 
H
75 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Gornik Walbrzych - GKS Tychy

 
A
77 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Al Gharafa - Al Wakrah

 
Home
73 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Usti n. Labem - Brno

 
Home
88 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Oldenburg - Ulm

 
Home
91 - 104
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Cremona - Virtus Bologna

 
H
78 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Lukoil Levski - Beroe

 
Home
85 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Crvena zvezda mts - FMP Beograd

 
Home
95 - 89
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Tallinna Kalev - Parnu

 
Home
102 - 99
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Schalke - Paderborn

 
Home
75 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Kaposvari - Jaszberenyi

 
Home
68 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Euroleasing Sopron W - Miskolc W

 
A
89 - 52
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa

 
Away
75 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Ferrara - Caserta

 
A
94 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Orzinuovi - Imola

 
Away
72 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Poderosa Montegranaro - Verona

 
H
86 - 89
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Forli - Assigeco Piacenza

 
Home
81 - 67
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Mantova - Ravenna

 
Home
74 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

San Severo - Udine

 
Away
80 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Trapani - NPC Rieti

 
Home
77 - 66
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Tortona - Latina

 
Away
83 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Basket Napoli - Agrigento

 
Away
64 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Capo dOrlando - Bergamo

 
Home
67 - 54
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Fixi Piramis Torino W - San Giovanni W

 
Away
53 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Palermo W - Battipaglia W

 
Home
80 - 57
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Broni W - Schio W

 
Away
53 - 75
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

San Martino W - Vigarano W

 
Home
85 - 74
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Venezia W - Virtus Bologna W

 
A
78 - 55
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Vitoria - Galitos

 
Home
93 - 81
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

SCM Craiova - BC Timisoara

 
Home
69 - 84
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

MBK Komarno - MBK Handlova

 
H
75 - 94
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Mallorca Palma - Leyma Coruna

 
A
99 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Benicarlo - Vive Menorca

 
Away
91 - 84
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

South Carolina - Houston

 
Away
56 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Manchester Giants - Cheshire Phoenix

 
H
69 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:15  

Ourense - Real Canoe

 
Home
77 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Manresa - Barcelona

 
Away
75 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Treviso - Reggiana

 
A
91 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Widzew Lodz W - Gorzow W

 
Away
77 - 93
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Junior Casale - Basket Torino

 
A
63 - 85
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

KK Dynamic - Vojvodina Novi Sad

 
Home
77 - 74
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Clavijo - Iraurgi SB

 
H
72 - 81
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Empoli W - Lucca W

 
Away
56 - 68
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Tulane - St. Louis

 
H
62 - 86
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Real Madrid - San Pablo Burgos

 
Home
104 - 93
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Holon

 
Home
94 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Hartford - Sacred Heart

 
Away
62 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Richmond - South Alabama

 
Home
75 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Florida State - Clemson

 
Home
72 - 53
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Valparaiso - Central Michigan

 
A
77 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Akron - Southern Univ.

 
Home
72 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Toledo - Marshall

 
A
82 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Ohio - Tennessee Tech

 
Home
81 - 54
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Oklahoma State - Wichita State

 
A
61 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Fairfield - William & Mary

 
Away
58 - 62
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Virtus Roma - Trieste

 
A
82 - 72
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Brooklyn Nets - Denver Nuggets

 
H
105 - 102
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Texas - Texas A&M

 
Home
60 - 50
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

San Diego State - San Jose State

 
Home
59 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Virginia - North Carolina

 
A
56 - 47
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

St. Marys (CA) - Dayton

 
Away
68 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Charlotte Hornets - Atlanta Hawks

 
Home
107 - 122
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

UCLA - Denver

 
Home
81 - 62
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

DePaul - Buffalo

 
A
69 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Purdue - Northwestern

 
Home
58 - 44
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Northern Arizona - Nebraska O.

 
Away
73 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
22:30  

Sam Houston St. - Louisiana Tech

 
Away
71 - 68
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Miami Heat - Chicago Bulls

 
Home
110 - 105
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Washington Wizards - Los Angeles Clippers

 
H
119 - 135
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - Toronto Raptors

 
Home
110 - 104
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
23:30  

East. Washington - North Dakota

 
Home
98 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
23:30  

Grand Canyon - Liberty

 
Away
61 - 70
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
Sunday 8. December 2019 | 04:45 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Sunday 8. December 2019 | 04:45 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Hershey Bears - Lehigh Valley Phantoms

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
00:00  

Belleville Senators - Cleveland Monsters

 
H
7 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Rockford IceHogs - Milwaukee Admirals

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
00:00  

Boston Bruins - Colorado Avalanche

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Detroit Red Wings - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - San Jose Sharks

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
00:00  

Florida Panthers - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Minnesota Wild

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
00:00  

St. Louis Blues - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
00:05  

Providence Bruins - Utica Comets

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
00:05  

Springfield Thunderbirds - Laval Rocket

 
H
3 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
00:30  

Hartford Wolf Pack - Binghamton

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
01:00  

Iowa Wild - Tucson Roadrunners

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Nashville Predators - New Jersey Devils

 
Home
6 - 4
vs  
D
D
W
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Stockton Heat - Bakersfield Condors

 
Home
7 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Dallas Stars - New York Islanders

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
03:00  

Calgary Flames - Los Angeles Kings

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Irbis

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Avto - Altay

 
Home
10 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

MHC Spartak - Loko

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Atlant - Tayfun

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
10:00  

Ladya - Kuznetskie Medvedi

 
Home
3 - 4
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumensky Legion

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

ORG Juniors - Almaz

 
Away
4 - 16
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Lipetsk - Rossosh

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Bryansk - Belgorod

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
11:00  

Olympia - Dizelist

 
Away
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
11:15  

KooKoo U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Toros Neftekamsk - Tseng Tou

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
13:00  

ERC Ingolstadt - Bremerhaven

 
A
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - Krefeld Pinguine

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Augsburger Panther - Iserlohn Roosters

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Frisk Asker - Narvik

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Trinec - Plzen

 
A
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Rungsted - Odense Bulldogs

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Dynamo Tver - Yermak Angarsk

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

BIK Karlskoga - Kristianstads

 
Home
7 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
14:10  

Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Litvinov - Kladno

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Kosice - Detva

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
14:45  

Ambri-Piotta - Zug

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Bolzano - Klagenfurt

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Sparta Prague - Olomouc

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Zlin

 
D
3 - 6
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Mountfield HK - Vitkovice

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Amiens - Angers

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Ban. Bystrica - Poprad

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Lejon - Kiruna AIF

 
Away
3 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Vannas - Tegs

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Bodens - Ornskoldsvik

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Kiruna IF - Kalix

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Segeltorps IF - Tyreso Hanviken

 
Home
2 - 6
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Vasby - Sollentuna

 
Home
7 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Huddinge - Arlanda

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Tyringe - Kallinge/Ronneby

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Troja/Ljungby - Vimmerby

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Dalen - Nybro

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Borlange - Lindlovens

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Malungs - Mariestads

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Eskilstuna Linden - Forshaga

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Kumla - Nykoping

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
15:20  

Karlovy Vary - Liberec

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Straubing Tigers - Dusseldorf

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Pardubice - Kometa Brno

 
D
6 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Grenoble - Bordeaux

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Munchen - Adler Mannheim

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Katowice - Torun

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Tychy - Unia Oswiecim

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Liptovsky Mikulas - MAC Ujbuda

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Salzburg - Liwest Linz

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Villach - Vienna Capitals

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Fehervar AV19 - Graz 99ers

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Dornbirn - Znojmo

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
16:30  

DVTK - Nove Zamky

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Karlskrona - Sodertalje

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
D
D
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

MMKS Podhale - Jastrzebie

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Dukla Trencin - Nitra

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Krakow - Gdansk

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Schwenninger - Eisbaren Berlin

 
A
5 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Janow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
Away
1 - 9
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Skovde - Grums

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Val-dOr Foreurs - Rimouski Oceanic

 
Away
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Winnipeg Jets - Anaheim Ducks

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Florida Panthers - San Jose Sharks

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
No results found.