Saturday 14. December 2019 | 05:41 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
12:00  

Rizespor - Kasimpasa

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Birmingham - West Brom

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
12:30  

Liverpool - Watford

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Zwickau - Mannheim

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Braunschweig - Meppen

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Bayern II - Kaiserslautern

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Hallescher - Wurzburger Kickers

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Viktoria Koln - Uerdingen

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
D
L
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Brescia - Lecce

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Ascoli - Cittadella

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Frosinone - Pescara

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Venezia - Spezia

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Entella - Empoli

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Rakow - Gornik Z.

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Genclerbirligi - Goztepe

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Hertha Berlin - Freiburg

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Mainz - Dortmund

 
D
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

FC Koln - Bayer Leverkusen

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Paderborn - Union Berlin

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

AC Ajaccio - Lens

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Barnsley - QPR

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Brentford - Fulham

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Bristol City - Blackburn

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Derby - Millwall

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Nottingham - Sheffield Wed

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
D
D
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Preston - Luton

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Stoke - Reading

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Wigan - Huddersfield

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Leeds - Cardiff

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Swansea - Middlesbrough

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Burnley - Newcastle

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Chelsea - Bournemouth

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Leicester - Norwich

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Sheffield Utd - Aston Villa

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
L
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Metz - Marseille

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Napoli - Parma

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Livorno - Benevento

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Galatasaray - Ankaragucu

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Southampton - West Ham

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Dusseldorf - RB Leipzig

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Den Haag - Groningen

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Sittard - Waalwijk

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Venlo - Zwolle

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Toulouse - Reims

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Angers - Monaco

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Nimes - Nantes

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Brest - Nice

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Amiens - Dijon

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Legia - Wisla Plock

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Genoa - Sampdoria

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Twente - Vitesse

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
Saturday 14. December 2019 | 05:41 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - New Orleans Pelicans

 
Home
116 - 109
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Orlando Magic - Houston Rockets

 
H
107 - 130
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Miami Heat - Los Angeles Lakers

 
H
110 - 113
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Kennesaw State - Gardner Webb

 
Away
85 - 61
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

 
Away
100 - 110
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Milwaukee Bucks

 
Away
114 - 127
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Chicago Bulls - Charlotte Hornets

 
Home
73 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Colorado State - Colorado

 
H
48 - 56
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Indiana - Nebraska

 
Home
96 - 90
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Creighton - UTRGV

 
Home
89 - 58
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Utah Jazz - Golden State Warriors

 
Home
114 - 106
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Los Angeles Clippers

 
H
117 - 124
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Sacramento Kings - New York Knicks

 
Home
101 - 103
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Loyola Marymnt - Prairie View A&M

 
A
79 - 76
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
06:00  

KCC Egis - Seoul Thunders

 
Home
83 - 75
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
06:05  

Hokkaido - Ryukyu

 
H
69 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
06:05  

Yokohama - Alvark

 
Away
58 - 78
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
06:05  

Osaka - Chiba

 
Away
84 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
06:30  

Melbourne United - Sydney

 
Home
81 - 104
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
08:00  

LG Sakers - Sonic Boom

 
Away
73 - 74
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Wonju DB - Anyang

 
Home
88 - 98
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:05  

Sun Rockers - Shiga

 
Home
84 - 76
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Perth - Brisbane Bullets

 
Home
86 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:05  

Kyoto - Utsunomiya Brex

 
Away
67 - 87
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
09:35  

Shimane - Toyama

 
Away
75 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Rapid Bucuresti W - Phoenix Constanta W

 
A
66 - 77
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Buyukcekmece - Galatasaray

 
Away
77 - 87
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
10:30  

NorthPort - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

 
H
124 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Pavlodar - BC Almaty

 
Home
79 - 94
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Elazig Il Ozel Idare W - Ormanspor W

 
H
105 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Galatasaray W - Adana BK W

 
Home
101 - 83
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Gecit Spor - Ege Universitesi

 
Home
65 - 100
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Baskent Yenisehir - UPS Spor

 
Home
72 - 59
vs  
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:35  

Shanghai - Beijing

 
Away
87 - 88
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:35  

Nanjing Tongxi - Guangzhou

 
Home
128 - 98
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:35  

Zhejiang Chouzhou - Zhejiang Guangsha

 
Home
121 - 91
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:35  

Liaoning - Jilin

 
Home
115 - 105
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Vera Tbilisi - Tskhum-Apkhazeti

 
A
78 - 59
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Kormend - Szombathely

 
H
83 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Dynamo Moscow W - Ekaterinburg W

 
Away
54 - 118
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Manisa - Final Spor

 
Home
81 - 61
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Khimik - BK Zaporozhye

 
Home
92 - 84
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:15  

Izmit Belediyespor W - Fenerbahce W

 
Away
66 - 85
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:15  

OGM Ormanspor - Tofas

 
Away
76 - 94
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Slask Wroclaw - Torun

 
Away
86 - 108
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Saratov - Nizhny Novgorod

 
Home
92 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Svendborg - Horsens

 
Away
83 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Randers - Amager

 
Home
131 - 85
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Horsholm W - Sisu W

 
Home
75 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Lemvig W - Vaerlose W

 
Home
55 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Aabyhoj W - Amager W

 
Away
67 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Bellona Kayseri W - Canik Belediye W

 
Home
73 - 58
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Mamak Bld. - Fethiye Bld.

 
A
99 - 91
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Durham Palatinates W - Nottingham Wildcats W

 
Home
81 - 74
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Ifaistos Limnou - Kolossos Rhodes

 
Home
72 - 64
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Norrkoping W - Hogsbo W

 
Away
76 - 77
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Lund W - Sodertalje W

 
Away
51 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:45  

Iraklis - Promitheas

 
H
70 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:45  

Rethymno - Ionikos

 
Home
90 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:45  

Panionios - Larisa

 
Home
74 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Lokomotiv Kuban - Parma Perm

 
Home
83 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Tallinn University W - RSU Merks W

 
Home
69 - 57
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

TSU Hyunda - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
Home
87 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Taurages Krepsinio - Silales Lusis

 
Home
81 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Ezerunas - Telsiai

 
H
63 - 91
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Gargzdu - Silute

 
H
107 - 110
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Team4Q - Helsingborg

 
A
97 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

AIK Basket - Hogsbo

 
Away
88 - 98
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Duzce Belediye - Konyaspor

 
H
75 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Samsun - Balikesir

 
Away
66 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Gemlik - Yalova Bld.

 
Home
69 - 84
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Odessa - Prometey

 
Away
81 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:15  

Al Shamal - Al-Rayyan

 
Home
76 - 58
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Pieno Zvaigzdes - Rytas

 
Away
72 - 93
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Vitoria - Ovarense

 
Home
75 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahce

 
Home
79 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

VEF Riga - Rapla

 
Home
91 - 85
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Jurmala - Valmiera Glass Via

 
Home
92 - 100
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

TAL TECH - Ventspils

 
Away
83 - 95
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Lahti Basketball - Ura Basket

 
Home
84 - 81
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

HyPo W - Lappeenranta W

 
Away
73 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Forssan Alku W - Kouvottaret W

 
H
87 - 95
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Anatolia - Eleftheroupoli

 
Home
88 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Agriniou - Diagoras Driopideon

 
Away
85 - 90
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Koroivos - Harilaos Trikoupis

 
Away
68 - 84
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Psychikou - Amyntas

 
Home
76 - 59
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Dafni Dafniou - Oiakas Nafpliou

 
A
64 - 84
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

AS Karditsas - Olympiacos B

 
Away
58 - 49
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

AO Triton - Filippos Veroi

 
Home
78 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Juventus - Neptunas

 
H
80 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Illiabum - FC Porto

 
Away
63 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Ankara Kayi Genclik - Ankara Kolejliler

 
Away
59 - 80
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Bossan - Izmir BSB

 
A
81 - 95
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:04  

Koping Stars - Nassjo

 
Home
102 - 77
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Tapiolan Honka W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki W

 
Home
73 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Zalakeramia - Alba Fehervar

 
Away
88 - 86
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Konjice W - Ledita W

 
Away
74 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Cankaya W - Cukurova W

 
H
71 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:45  

Lavrio - PAOK

 
Home
92 - 88
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

San Lorenzo - Argentino

 
Home
97 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Promo - Spars Sarajevo

 
Away
54 - 66
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Beroe - Yambol

 
Home
110 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Osijek - Cibona

 
H
87 - 99
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Slavia Prague W - KP Brno W

 
Away
64 - 88
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Atomeromu Szekszard W - UNI Gyor W

 
Home
102 - 69
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Sporting CP - CAB Madeira

 
Home
76 - 62
vs  
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Lusitania - Benfica

 
Away
60 - 103
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Athletic Constanta - ASC Targu Jiu

 
Home
68 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

CSM Medias - Voluntari

 
Away
83 - 85
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Targu Secuiesc W - Satu Mare W

 
Away
60 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Quesos El Pastor W - Cadi La Seu W

 
Away
60 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Manchester Mystics W - Leicester Riders W

 
Away
73 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Trefl Sopot - Bydgoszcz

 
A
87 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Kansas State - Mississippi St.

 
Away
61 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Vienna Timberwolves - Wels

 
Away
61 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Gorica - Split

 
A
81 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

USK Prague - Olomoucko

 
H
84 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Liepajas SSS W

 
A
78 - 39
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Alytaus Dzukija - Lietkabelis

 
H
54 - 63
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Lancut - Nysa Klodzko

 
Home
93 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Maia - Esgueira

 
H
87 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Al Ahli - Al Khor

 
Home
92 - 69
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

CSU Sibiu - Dinamo Bucharest

 
Home
89 - 88
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Grosuplje W - Ilirija W

 
A
95 - 36
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:34  

Norrkoping - Djurgarden

 
Home
94 - 86
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Basketball Braunschweig - Bamberg

 
H
69 - 80
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

San Pablo Burgos - Bilbao

 
Home
93 - 95
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Liege W - Kortrijk W

 
Home
57 - 51
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Siroki Brijeg - Capljina Lasta

 
Home
89 - 81
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Sonik Puntamika - Alkar

 
A
64 - 74
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Hermes - GKK Sibenka

 
Away
62 - 88
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Opava - Decin

 
Home
87 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Svitavy - NH Ostrava

 
Home
108 - 86
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Mornar Bar - Mega Bemax

 
Home
85 - 68
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Atomeromu Paks - Szolnoki Olaj

 
Home
75 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

TFSE-MTK W - Ujbuda BEAC W

 
Home
77 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Pelister - Kumanovo

 
Home
88 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Krosno - Kotwica Kolobrzeg

 
A
98 - 91
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

WKK Wroclaw - Poznan

 
Home
74 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Czarni Slupsk - Gornik Walbrzych

 
Home
75 - 80
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Pruszkow - Leszno

 
Away
80 - 86
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Widzew Lodz W - Wisla Can-Pack W

 
Away
61 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Politech. Gdanska W - Sleza Wroclaw W

 
Away
54 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Torun W - Uniw. Gdanski W

 
Home
79 - 54
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Vrsac - Zlatibor Cajetina

 
H
69 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

MBK Handlova - Spisska Nova Ves

 
Home
83 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

IDK Gipuzkoa W - Valencia W

 
Away
57 - 58
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Perfumerias Avenida W - Gernika Bizkaia W

 
Home
63 - 59
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Bursaspor - Bahcesehir Kol.

 
Home
79 - 78
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Oakland - Michigan State

 
Away
49 - 72
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Michigan - Oregon

 
A
70 - 71
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Butler - Southern Univ.

 
Home
66 - 41
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

IUPUI - IPFW

 
Away
74 - 65
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Howard - Appalachian State

 
H
59 - 81
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:15  

Prat Joventut - LHospitalet

 
Home
89 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Palanga - Suduva-Mantinga

 
H
79 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

AZS Poznan W - Lublin W

 
Away
74 - 78
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

RPK Araski W - Zaragoza W

 
Home
65 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda

 
H
80 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Zabok - Dubrava

 
A
99 - 66
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Brno - Pardubice

 
Away
80 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Kaposvari - KTE-Duna

 
Home
87 - 62
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

ZTE NKK W - Vasas Csata W

 
A
96 - 84
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin

 
Away
87 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Elitzur Yavne - M. Hod Hasharon

 
A
76 - 89
vs  
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

FMP Akademija - Gostivar

 
Away
58 - 67
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Galitos - Barreirense

 
Home
86 - 83
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Sencur - Zlatorog Lasko

 
Home
95 - 62
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Helios Domzale - Tajfun Sentjur

 
Home
76 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Polzela - Rogaska

 
Away
86 - 87
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Peixegalego - Almansa

 
Away
74 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Ensino W - Clarinos Tenerife W

 
Away
64 - 52
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Boston University - Dartmouth

 
Home
78 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Fairleigh Dickinson - Princeton

 
Away
65 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Georgetown - Syracuse

 
Home
89 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:10  

Artego Bydgoszcz W - Arka Gdynia W

 
H
64 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Freiburg W - Heidelberg W

 
Home
81 - 61
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Schalke - Ehingen

 
Home
72 - 73
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

CSM Oradea - Cluj Napoca

 
Home
82 - 74
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Kolubara - KK Dunav

 
H
100 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Arkansas - Tulsa

 
A
98 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Boulazac - Elan Bearnais

 
Home
83 - 84
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Chalon/Saone - Le Portel

 
Home
95 - 84
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Dijon - Limoges

 
Home
79 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Le Mans - Cholet

 
Home
81 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Trento - Virtus Roma

 
Home
82 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Villanova - Delaware

 
A
78 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Oberwart Gunners - Swans Gmunden

 
Home
85 - 90
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

FMP Beograd - Buducnost

 
Away
89 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Tarbes GB W - Nantes W

 
Home
86 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

La Roche W - Flammes Carolo W

 
A
80 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Nancy - Souffelweyersheim

 
A
67 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Quimper - Lille

 
Home
80 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Hapoel Haifa - H. Hevel Modiin

 
Home
92 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Leiden - Den Bosch

 
Away
88 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

BAL Weert - Amsterdam

 
Home
75 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Gijon - Iraurgi SB

 
H
75 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Texas - Central Michigan

 
A
87 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Radford - Duquesne

 
Away
49 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Penn State - Alabama

 
Home
73 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

DePaul - Illinois (Chi.)

 
Home
86 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

West Virginia - Nicholls State

 
Home
83 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

La Salle - Morgan State

 
A
85 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

St. Francis Brooklyn - NJIT

 
Away
73 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Hartford - Wagner

 
A
71 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

UNC Asheville - UT Martin

 
A
91 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Canisius - Holy Cross

 
Home
80 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Rider - LIU Sharks

 
Home
89 - 74
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Buffalo - Army

 
Home
76 - 89
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Coastal Carolina - N. Carolina Central

 
Home
91 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Nanterre - JL Bourg

 
Home
85 - 70
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Ulm - Gottingen

 
Home
86 - 80
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Virtus Bologna - Brindisi

 
Home
99 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Real Betis - Real Madrid

 
Away
64 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

MoraBanc Andorra - Tenerife

 
Home
76 - 86
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Joventut Badalona - Manresa

 
Home
104 - 106
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Namur W - Phantoms W

 
A
60 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Laarne W - Antwerp W

 
Away
81 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Braine W - Mechelen W

 
Home
73 - 60
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Lummen W - Pepinster W

 
Home
62 - 55
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

San Martino W - Ragusa W

 
H
64 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Barcelona B - La Roda

 
Home
94 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

BK Costa W - Empoli W

 
Away
71 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Tennessee - Memphis

 
Home
47 - 51
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

TCU - Lamar

 
A
79 - 50
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Detroit - Toledo

 
Away
72 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Southern Miss - North Florida

 
Away
69 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Ole Miss - Middle Tenn. St.

 
Home
82 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Notre Dame - UCLA

 
A
75 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Denver - Air Force

 
Away
75 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

U. De Concepcion - Quilicura

 
Home
88 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Rutgers - Seton Hall

 
Away
68 - 48
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Wake Forest - Xavier

 
Away
80 - 78
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Auburn - St. Louis

 
Home
67 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Southern Utah - UC Santa Barbara

 
Away
62 - 61
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Utah Utes - Weber State

 
Home
60 - 49
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

East Carolina - Campbell

 
A
79 - 67
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Florida Atlantic - High Point

 
Home
81 - 64
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Phoenix Suns - San Antonio Spurs

 
Home
119 - 121
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Kentucky - Georgia Tech

 
Home
67 - 53
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Santa Clara - Sacramento State

 
Home
60 - 58
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Louisiana Tech - Louisiana Lafayette

 
Home
77 - 59
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

CS Fullerton - San Francisco

 
Away
69 - 91
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Richmond - Charleston

 
A
78 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Las Animas - Catolica

 
Home
92 - 77
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Boise State - Alabama State

 
Home
100 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Wichita State - Oklahoma

 
A
80 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Illinois - Old Dominion

 
Home
69 - 55
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Furman - Winthrop

 
Home
80 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
Saturday 14. December 2019 | 05:41 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Saturday 14. December 2019 | 05:41 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Charlotte Checkers - Syracuse Crunch

 
H
4 - 5
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Utica Comets - Bridgeport Sound Tigers

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
00:00  

Belleville Senators - Rockford IceHogs

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
D
 
 
00:00  

Cleveland Monsters - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Adirondack Thunder - Allen Americans

 
Away
6 - 6
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Reading Royals - Brampton Beast

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
00:05  

Springfield Thunderbirds - Binghamton

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
00:05  

Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Orlando Solar Bears

 
D
1 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
00:05  

Worcester Railers - Maine Mariners

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
00:15  

Hartford Wolf Pack - Lehigh Valley Phantoms

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
00:15  

Toledo Walleye - Indy Fuel

 
D
6 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
00:30  

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Gatineau Olympiques

 
Home
7 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar

 
A
6 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
00:30  

Rimouski Oceanic - Victoriaville Tigres

 
Home
2 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-dOr Foreurs

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L