BEST SOCCER PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
12:00  

Olsztyn (Pol) - Elblag (Pol)

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Trencin (Svk) - Karvina (Cze)

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
W
D
W
 
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze)

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Sonderjyske (Den) - Horsens (Den)

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Debrecen (Hun) - Bekescsaba 1912 (Hun)

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Trencin (Svk) - Frydek-Mistek (Cze)

 
5 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Grossaspach (Ger) - Saarbrucken (Ger)

 
0 - 4
H
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Zalaegerszegi (Hun) - Mura (Slo)

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze)

 
0 - 2
A
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ferencvaros (Hun) - Arminia Bielefeld (Ger)

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Rijeka (Cro) - Slovacko (Cze)

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Kriens (Sui) - Xamax (Sui)

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
W
D
 
D
D
 
 
17:00  

MOL Fehervar (Hun) - Bochum (Ger)

 
0 - 2
A
vs  
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Oberhausen (Ger) - RSV Meinerzhagen (Ger)

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Nimes - Rennes

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Amiens - Reims

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Dusseldorf II (Ger) - Schonnebeck (Ger)

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Hilden (Ger) - Wuppertaler (Ger)

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
W
L
 
D
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Homberg (Ger) - Bocholt (Ger)

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Monaco - Paris SG

 
1 - 4
Away
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
Wednesday 15. January 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
15 Jan 01:30  

Ohio State - Nebraska

 
80 - 68
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Clemson - Duke

 
79 - 72
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Pittsburgh - Louisville

 
68 - 73
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Western Michigan - Bowling Green

 
82 - 85
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Buffalo - Ohio

 
76 - 73
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Florida - Ole Miss

 
71 - 55
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Texas A&M - LSU

 
85 - 89
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Davidson - Richmond

 
64 - 70
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Miami (Ohio) - Kent State

 
77 - 74
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Toledo - Central Michigan

 
67 - 74
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Eastern Michigan - Ball State

 
52 - 69
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 02:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Phoenix Suns

 
123 - 110
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 02:30  

Brooklyn Nets - Utah Jazz

 
107 - 118
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 03:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - New York Knicks

 
128 - 102
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 03:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Houston Rockets

 
121 - 110
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 03:00  

Kansas State - Texas Tech

 
63 - 77
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 03:00  

Dayton - VCU Rams

 
79 - 65
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 03:00  

Northern Illinois - Akron

 
49 - 72
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 03:00  

Tulane - UCF Knights

 
55 - 74
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 03:00  

Northwestern - Iowa

 
62 - 75
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 03:30  

Villanova - DePaul

 
79 - 75
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 04:00  

Oklahoma - Kansas

 
52 - 66
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 04:00  

Wisconsin - Maryland

 
56 - 54
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 04:00  

Mississippi St. - Missouri

 
72 - 45
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 04:00  

West Virginia - TCU

 
81 - 49
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 04:00  

Wake Forest - Virginia Tech

 
70 - 80
Away
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 05:00  

Nevada - Wyoming

 
68 - 67
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 05:30  

Golden State Warriors - Dallas Mavericks

 
97 - 124
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 05:30  

Los Angeles Clippers - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
128 - 103
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 06:00  

Fresno State - San Diego State

 
55 - 64
H
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 12:00  

Wonju DB - Seoul Knights

 
94 - 82
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 12:00  

LG Sakers - Seoul Thunders

 
65 - 76
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 12:00  

S-Birds W - Samsung Blue Minx W

 
68 - 82
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 12:05  

Chiba - Akita

 
96 - 75
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 12:05  

Alvark - Hokkaido

 
94 - 71
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 12:05  

Niigata - Yokohama

 
70 - 64
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 12:05  

Toyama - SeaHorses Mikawa

 
76 - 78
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 12:05  

NeoPhoenix - Brave Thunders

 
73 - 83
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 12:05  

Diamond Dolphins - Osaka

 
77 - 92
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 12:05  

Shimane - Kyoto

 
76 - 79
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 12:25  

Utsunomiya Brex - Sun Rockers

 
84 - 88
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 12:35  

Ryukyu - Shiga

 
78 - 90
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 13:00  

Mono Vampire - Malaysia Dragons

 
94 - 91
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 13:00  

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Meralco Bolts

 
94 - 72
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 13:35  

Beijing Royal Fighters - Shenzhen

 
102 - 100
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 13:35  

Qingdao - Beijing

 
115 - 92
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 14:00  

Wolf Warriors - Eastern Long Lions

 
108 - 102
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 15:00  

Temp Sumz Revda - Novosibirsk

 
65 - 72
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 16:00  

Ekaterinburg W - Venezia W

 
97 - 44
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 16:00  

MBA Moscow - BC Samara

 
66 - 101
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 16:00  

Uralmash Ekaterinburg - University-Ugra

 
75 - 63
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 17:00  

Cukurova W - USK Prague W

 
50 - 109
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 17:00  

Khimki-Podmoskovie - Ufimets Ufa

 
92 - 81
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 17:00  

CSKA Moscow 2 - St. Petersburg

 
94 - 92
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 17:00  

Rodniki Izhevsk - Burevestnik Jaroslav

 
72 - 86
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Peristeri

 
82 - 76
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:00  

Dynamo Kursk W - Lattes Montpellier W

 
78 - 90
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:00  

Lafayette - Colgate

 
71 - 67
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

USK Prague - Svitavy

 
93 - 84
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

Usti n. Labem - Kolin

 
86 - 79
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

Hradec Kralove - Decin

 
69 - 70
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

Pyrinto Tampere - Kouvot Kouvola

 
101 - 94
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

Salon Vilpas - Lahti Basketball

 
106 - 85
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Ura Basket

 
83 - 96
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

BC Nokia - KTP Kotka Basket

 
77 - 86
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja

 
97 - 74
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

PeKa W - Espoo Team W

 
97 - 57
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

Al-Rayyan - Al Wakrah

 
81 - 75
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Galatasaray - Rytas

 
73 - 89
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Zenit Petersburg - Baskonia

 
72 - 66
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

BC Kalev/Cramo - Latvijas Universitate

 
73 - 50
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Pardubice - Opava

 
73 - 87
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

MZT Skopje - Sutjeska

 
88 - 78
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Lovcen Cetinje - Siroki Brijeg

 
91 - 83
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Slovanka W - Mechelen W

 
60 - 83
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Turk Telekom - Manresa

 
78 - 72
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Gaziantep - VEF Riga

 
86 - 79
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Arka Gdynia W - Fenerbahce W

 
52 - 80
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Valga - BK Liepaja

 
84 - 76
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

BK Ogre - Valmiera Glass Via

 
102 - 67
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

M. Hod Hasharon - H. Afula

 
88 - 101
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

CSU Sibiu - Cluj Napoca

 
78 - 77
Away
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Inter Bratislava - MBK Komarno

 
88 - 62
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

MBK Handlova - BC Prievidza

 
75 - 85
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Zilina - BKM Lucenec

 
69 - 72
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Spisska Nova Ves - Levice

 
62 - 79
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:30  

Promitheas - Oldenburg

 
81 - 70
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:30  

EBAA Aarhus - Svendborg

 
69 - 79
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:30  

Horsholm W - Amager W

 
66 - 65
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Trento - Partizan

 
58 - 83
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Crvena zvezda mts - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
70 - 76
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

St. Polten - Swans Gmunden

 
92 - 91
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Amager - Vaerlose

 
71 - 98
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Herlev Wolfpack - Copenhagen

 
85 - 82
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Sloboda - Helios Domzale

 
101 - 83
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Chomutov W - Piestanske Cajky W

 
43 - 66
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

PAOK - Dijon

 
77 - 84
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Jaszberenyi - Szolnoki Olaj

 
54 - 75
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Centrum Tigers - Asker

 
70 - 62
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Lulea W - Umea W

 
92 - 62
A
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:30  

Jennersdorf - Vienna Timberwolves

 
65 - 72
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:30  

Rostock - Kirchheim

 
71 - 68
A
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:30  

Neuchatel - SAM Massagno

 
92 - 86
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:00  

MoraBanc Andorra - Tofas

 
63 - 69
A
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:00  

Panathinaikos - Bayern

 
98 - 83
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 21:00  

Brno - NH Ostrava

 
83 - 85
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 21:00  

Anwil Wloclawek - Hapoel Jerusalem

 
102 - 107
Away
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 21:00  

Bonn - Szombathely

 
91 - 77
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:00  

Bourges W - TTT Riga W

 
79 - 75
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:00  

Leonis Roma - Basket Torino

 
87 - 92
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:00  

Latina - NPC Rieti

 
72 - 74
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:15  

Braine W - Nadezhda W

 
47 - 80
H
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 21:15  

Breidablik W - KR Reykjavik W

 
60 - 79
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:15  

Haukar W - Keflavik W

 
80 - 73
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 21:15  

Skallagrimur W - Grindavik W

 
58 - 55
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 21:15  

Valur W - Snaefell W

 
93 - 54
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 21:30  

Basket Zaragoza - Neptunas

 
86 - 70
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 21:30  

Sassari - Torun

 
91 - 71
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 21:30  

Udine - Ferrara

 
69 - 74
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:30  

Urania Milano - Forli

 
70 - 72
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:30  

Bergamo - Junior Casale

 
70 - 68
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:30  

Tortona - Biella

 
93 - 91
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 21:30  

Ragusa W - BK Costa W

 
81 - 61
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:45  

Virtus Bologna - Darussafaka

 
83 - 72
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:45  

Verona - Orzinuovi

 
90 - 88
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 22:00  

Imola - Mantova

 
81 - 99
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 22:00  

Poderosa Montegranaro - Caserta

 
82 - 74
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 22:00  

Trapani - Agrigento

 
63 - 56
H
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 22:00  

Capo dOrlando - Basket Napoli

 
72 - 63
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 15. January 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Wednesday 15. January 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
15 Jan 02:00  

Charlotte Checkers - Hershey Bears

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Vegas Golden Knights

 
4 - 2
D
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Los Angeles Kings

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

New York Islanders - Detroit Red Wings

 
8 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - Minnesota Wild

 
7 - 3
D
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Boston Bruins

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
15 Jan 02:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - New Jersey Devils

 
7 - 4
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 02:30  

Ottawa Senators - Chicago Blackhawks

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 03:00  

Rockford IceHogs - Milwaukee Admirals

 
1 - 4
Away
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
15 Jan 03:00  

Winnipeg Jets - Vancouver Canucks

 
4 - 0
D
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 04:00  

Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 04:00  

Arizona Coyotes - San Jose Sharks

 
6 - 3
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 04:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Nashville Predators

 
4 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 04:30  

Bakersfield Condors - Iowa Wild

 
2 - 5
Away
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
15 Jan 11:30  

Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk

 
2 - 5
D
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 13:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay

 
2 - 5
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
15 Jan 13:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy

 
4 - 3
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 15:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi

 
4 - 2
D
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
15 Jan 16:00  

MHC Spartak - Atlant

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
15 Jan 16:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy

 
1 - 3
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 16:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Ladya

 
6 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 16:00  

Irbis - Tolpar

 
6 - 5
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 17:00  

Loko - Russkie Vityazi

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 17:00  

Chaika - Avto

 
4 - 4
D
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 17:30  

Almaz - Kapitan

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
15 Jan 17:30  

Bars - Torpedo Gorky

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 18:00  

Mogilev - Brest

 
2 - 4
D
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 18:00  

Lokomotiv Orsha - Pinskiye Yastreby

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:00  

Novopolotsk - Lida

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
15 Jan 18:00  

Dyn. Moscow - ORG Juniors

 
7 - 3
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 18:00  

SKA-1946 - HC Riga

 
8 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:00  

Zvezda Moscow - Karaganda

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

Jihlava - Benatky

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

Jukurit - Ilves

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

JYP - KooKoo

 
0 - 4
H
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

Karpat - Tappara

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 18:30  

Vaasan Sport - TPS Turku

 
4 - 5
D
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Prostejov - Trebic

 
7 - 2
H
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Sokolov - Usti nad Labem

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

Ferencvaros - Vasas

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
15 Jan 19:00  

DAB - Brasov

 
7 - 5
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 19:30  

Gdansk - Krakow

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Lindlovens - Hudiksvalls

 
3 - 5
Away
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Bodens - Pitea

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Nybro - Grums

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Skovde - Halmstad

 
1 - 4
A
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Kallinge/Ronneby - Tranas

 
5 - 4
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Mariestads - Visby/Roma

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Huddinge - Troja/Ljungby

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

IF Bjorkloven - Sodertalje

 
5 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Vita Hasten - Kristianstads

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Mora - Timra

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Modo - AIK

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

BIK Karlskoga - Vasteras

 
4 - 4
D
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Almtuna - Tingsryds

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Vasterviks IK - Karlskrona

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Ornskoldsvik - Vannas

 
4 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Enkopings - Arlanda

 
6 - 5
A
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Segeltorps IF - Sollentuna

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Stromsbro IF - Tyreso Hanviken

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Kalmar - Tyringe

 
7 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Vimmerby - Morrums GoIS

 
6 - 0
D
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Hanhals - Dalen

 
4 - 1
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Malungs - Surahammars

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Forshaga - Nykoping

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Jan 20:00  

Kumla - Koping

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Jan 20:45  

GCK Lions - EHC Kloten

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:00  

Rouen - Mulhouse

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Jan 21:00  

Nice - Amiens

 
0 - 4
Away
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
Advertisement
BOTBET - Soccer Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 30 Sep 01:00  

Tlaxcala - Correcaminos

 
soccer 30 Sep 01:15  

Penarol (Uru) - Colo Colo (Chi)

 
soccer 30 Sep 01:15  

Gremio (Bra) - U. Catolica (Chi)

 
soccer 30 Sep 03:30  

LDU Quito (Ecu) - Binacional (Per)

 
soccer 30 Sep 03:30  

Boca Juniors (Arg) - Libertad Asuncion (Par)

 
soccer 30 Sep 03:30  

Athletico-PR (Bra) - Wilstermann (Bol)

 
soccer 30 Sep 03:30  

America De Cali (Col) - Internacional (Bra)

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Yokohama M. - Sagan Tosu

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Kobe - Nagoya

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Machida - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Yamaga - Kanazawa

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Iwata

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Chiba - Kyoto

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Okayama - Ehime

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Kofu - Verdy

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Kusatsu - Montedio Yamagata

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Omiya Ardija - Mito

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Slask Wroclaw 2 - Lublin

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Rodina Moscow - Yenisey

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:00  

Zenit Irkutsk - Nizhny Novgorod

 
soccer 30 Sep 13:30  

Urawa - FC Tokyo

 
soccer 30 Sep 15:00  

Reggina - Teramo

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Mainz II - Ulm

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Cittadella - Novara

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Cosenza - Alessandria

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Cremonese - Arezzo

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Pisa - Juve Stabia

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Frosinone - Padova

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Levanger - Sotra

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Ulyanovsk - Veles Moscow

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

Mashuk - D. Bryansk

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:00  

K. Nove Mesto - Petrzalka

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:30  

Pescara - S. N. Notaresco

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:30  

Oravske Vesele - Zilina

 
soccer 30 Sep 16:30  

Druzstevnik Radimov - Trencin

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Entella - AlbinoLeffe

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Venezia - Carrarese

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

L.R. Vicenza - Pro Patria

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Sandecja Nowy S. - Stomil Olsztyn

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Blekitni Stargard - S. Rzeszow

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Skra - Chojniczanka

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Salyut-Belgorod - Tekstilshtik

 
soccer 30 Sep 17:00  

Zvezda Perm - Orenburg

 
soccer 30 Sep 18:00  

Ascoli - Perugia

 
soccer 30 Sep 18:00  

Empoli - Renate

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Viborg - Vendsyssel

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Kalju - Tulevik

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Salernitana - Sudtirol

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Pordenone - Casarano

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Chievo - Catanzaro

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Lecce - FeralpiSalo

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Reggiana - Monopoli

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Benevento - Inter

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Udinese - Spezia

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Auda - RFS

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Chrobry Glogow - Leczna

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan 2

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Ol. Grudziadz - GKS Katowice

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

KKS Kalisz - Suwalki

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Dynamo Stavropol - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Chernomorets Novorossijsk - SKA Khabarovsk

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Senica

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:10  

Korona Kielce - Termalica B-B.

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:30  

Dornbirn - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:30  

Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:30  

Newport - Newcastle

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:30  

Grossaspach - Freiburg II

 
soccer 30 Sep 19:30  

Odra Opole - R. Rzeszow

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Westerlo - Deinze

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Helsingor - Koge

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Kolding IF - Silkeborg

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

GKS Belchatow - LKS Lodz

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Radomiak Radom - Legnica

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Puszcza - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Villarreal - Alaves

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:00  

Huesca - Atl. Madrid

 
soccer 30 Sep 20:30  

SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:00  

Burnley - Manchester City

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:00  

Charlton - Brighton U21

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:25  

Vorwarts Steyr - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:30  

Dortmund - Bayern Munich

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:45  

Brighton - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:45  

Everton - West Ham

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:45  

Kingstonian - Wingate & Finchley

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:45  

Farnborough - Yate Town

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:45  

Tiverton - Weston-super-Mare

 
soccer 30 Sep 21:45  

Lazio - Atalanta

 
soccer 30 Sep 22:00  

PAOK (Gre) - Krasnodar (Rus)

 
soccer 30 Sep 22:00  

Salzburg (Aut) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)

 
soccer 30 Sep 22:00  

Midtjylland (Den) - Slavia Prague (Cze)

 
soccer 30 Sep 22:00  

Spal - Bari

 
soccer 30 Sep 22:30  

Eibar - Elche

 
soccer 30 Sep 22:30  

Real Madrid - Valladolid