Friday 17. January 2020 | 11:21 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
13:00  

Vaduz (Lie) - Greuther Furth (Ger)

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
 
 
14:00  

St. Polten (Aut) - Horn (Aut)

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Podbeskidzie (Pol) - Cracovia (Pol)

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Kaiserslautern (Ger) - MTK Budapest (Hun)

 
H
5 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Mattersburg (Aut) - Kaposvar (Hun)

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
 
D
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Midtjylland (Den) - Esbjerg (Den)

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
D
L
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Paks (Hun) - Akhmat Grozny (Rus)

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Rijeka (Cro) - Budafoki (Hun)

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Holstein Kiel (Ger) - CFR Cluj (Rou)

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Sandhausen (Ger) - Unterhaching (Ger)

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

D. Zagreb (Cro) - Lok. Zagreb (Cro)

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Nurnberg (Ger) - Osijek (Cro)

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Lausanne (Sui) - Darmstadt (Ger)

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:45  

Kalju (Est) - Levadia (Est)

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Ankaragucu - Konyaspor

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

FC Volendam - Jong PSV

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Breda - Jong AZ

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Eindhoven FC - Helmond

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Excelsior - Telstar

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Oss - Cambuur

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Almere City - Graafschap

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
D
D
D
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Maastricht - Nijmegen

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Zwolle - Utrecht

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Schalke - B. Monchengladbach

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Fulham - Middlesbrough

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
22:00  

Frosinone - Pordenone

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
Friday 17. January 2020 | 11:21 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

UNC Asheville - High Point

 
Home
66 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

USC Upstate - Radford

 
Away
59 - 63
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Memphis - Cincinnati

 
Home
60 - 49
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Delaware - William & Mary

 
Away
68 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

NC Wilmington - Hofstra

 
Away
61 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Florida Gulf Coast - Kennesaw State

 
Home
73 - 51
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Northern Kentucky - Youngstown State

 
Home
88 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Florida Atlantic - Middle Tenn. St.

 
Home
97 - 94
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Marshall - Charlotte

 
Home
75 - 77
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Florida Intl - UAB

 
Home
93 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Campbell - Charleston Southern

 
Home
62 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Hampton - Winthrop

 
Away
95 - 116
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Longwood - Presbyterian

 
A
67 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Jacksonville - North Florida

 
Away
68 - 75
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

North Alabama - Stetson

 
Home
49 - 54
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Charleston - Northeastern

 
Home
76 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Drexel - Elon

 
Home
63 - 41
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Monmouth - Marist

 
Home
74 - 66
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Wright State - Cleveland State

 
Home
75 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:15  

Olimpia - Nacional

 
A
75 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:30  

New York Knicks - Phoenix Suns

 
H
98 - 121
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Boston Celtics

 
Home
128 - 123
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Utah Jazz

 
Away
138 - 132
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Drake - Illinois State

 
Home
84 - 74
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

UMKC - CSU Bakersfield

 
Home
64 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Southern Miss - North Texas

 
Away
52 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Chicago State - Grand Canyon

 
Away
64 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Loyola Chicago - Southern Illinois

 
Home
64 - 48
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Western Illinois - Oral Roberts

 
H
70 - 87
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Wisc. Milwaukee - Detroit

 
Home
84 - 90
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Wisc. Green Bay - Oakland

 
A
73 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Louisiana Monroe - Texas State

 
H
63 - 64
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

South Alabama - Georgia State

 
Away
63 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:15  

Southeast Missouri State - Austin Peay

 
Away
59 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:30  

Arizona - Utah Utes

 
Home
93 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Eastern Illinois - Jacksonville State

 
A
70 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
03:30  

UT Martin - Murray State

 
H
62 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:30  

Tennessee State - Morehead State

 
Home
64 - 48
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:30  

Siu Edwardsville - Tennessee Tech

 
Home
69 - 72
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Brigham Young - San Diego Toreros

 
Home
93 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Pepperdine - Loyola Marymnt

 
Home
75 - 67
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Washington State - Oregon

 
Away
72 - 61
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Arizona State - Colorado

 
H
61 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Southern Utah - Northern Arizona

 
Home
72 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Northern Colorado - Sacramento State

 
Home
71 - 52
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Belmont - Eastern Kentucky

 
Home
87 - 56
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Utah Valley State - New Mexico State

 
H
56 - 70
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Idaho State - Weber State

 
Home
68 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Portland - Pacific

 
Away
55 - 65
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Seattle - UTRGV

 
Home
91 - 74
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

UC Riverside - CS Northridge

 
A
68 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Long Beach State - UC Davis

 
Home
82 - 85
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:30  

Golden State Warriors - Denver Nuggets

 
H
131 - 134
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
05:30  

Los Angeles Clippers - Orlando Magic

 
Home
122 - 95
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
05:30  

Idaho - East. Washington

 
H
75 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
05:30  

USC - California

 
Home
88 - 56
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Gonzaga - Santa Clara

 
Home
104 - 54
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Washington - Oregon State

 
Home
64 - 56
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
06:59  

Hawaii - Cal Poly

 
Home
65 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08:30  

New Zealand Breakers - Sydney

 
H
88 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
10:05  

Canberra Capitals W - Melbourne Boomers W

 
H
76 - 75
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:35  

Adelaide Lightning W - Townsville W

 
Home
77 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Busan BNK Sum W - S-Birds W

 
Away
63 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Perth - South East Melbourne

 
Home
97 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Fubon Braves - Mono Vampire

 
Home
98 - 97
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Jilin - Xinjiang

 
H
102 - 94
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Meralco Bolts - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

 
Away
93 - 105
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Fujian - Bayi Rockets

 
Home
113 - 97
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Guangzhou - Qingdao

 
H
116 - 113
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Beijing - Shenzhen

 
Home
91 - 87
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Zhejiang Chouzhou - Beijing Royal Fighters

 
Home
126 - 97
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

NSH Jakarta - Prawira Bandung

 
Away
67 - 62
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel-Aviv

 
Away
103 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Tobol Kostanay - Astana

 
Away
52 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Ege Universitesi - Corlu

 
Home
70 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:15  

Yekaterinburg - Spartak Primorie

 
Away
96 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Nazilli - Kocaeli

 
Away
60 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Lublin W - Gorzow W

 
Away
80 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Sighetu Marmatiei - Athletic Constanta

 
Away
86 - 84
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Runa Moscow - Vostok 65

 
Away
87 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Kouvot Kouvola - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki

 
Home
86 - 88
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

CSKA Moscow - Baskonia

 
Home
94 - 90
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Zenit Petersburg - Valencia

 
A
81 - 86
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Omonia - ETHA Engomi

 
Home
70 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

KTE-Duna - Szedeak

 
Home
78 - 81
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Alba Fehervar - Pecsi VSK

 
Home
88 - 86
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Vojvodina Novi Sad - Napredak Aleksinac

 
Away
79 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Anadolu Efes - Lyon-Villeurbanne

 
Home
101 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Zielona Gora - Unics Kazan

 
Away
89 - 100
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Randers - Bakken Bears

 
Away
95 - 102
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Crvena zvezda mts - Alba Berlin

 
Home
85 - 94
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Slask Wroclaw - Dabrowa Gornicza

 
Home
106 - 84
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:04  

Nassjo - Sodertalje

 
Away
63 - 61
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:04  

BC Lulea - Norrkoping

 
Home
92 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:04  

Djurgarden - Umea

 
Home
97 - 92
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:04  

Wetterbygden Stars - Koping Stars

 
Home
90 - 84
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Olympiacos - Bayern

 
A
89 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Thor AK Akureyri - Thorl

 
H
83 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Grindavik - Haukar

 
Home
73 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Nantes W - Union Hainaut W

 
Home
68 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Chalons-Reims - Le Mans

 
Home
78 - 87
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Gravelines-Dunkerque - Roanne

 
Home
90 - 61
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Denain-Voltaire - Lille

 
Home
72 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Gries Oberhoffen - Nancy

 
Home
78 - 80
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Poitiers - Souffelweyersheim

 
Away
74 - 93
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

St. Chamond - Paris

 
Home
84 - 83
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Vichy-Clermont - Evreux

 
Home
91 - 85
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Gimle - Baerum

 
A
70 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Real Canoe - Alicante

 
Away
74 - 84
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:04  

Jamtland - Boras

 
Away
75 - 103
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:15  

MZT Skopje - Gostivar

 
Home
72 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Melilla - Palencia

 
Home
74 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Panathinaikos - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
Home
96 - 94
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Ulm - Bayreuth

 
Home
103 - 93
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Liege - Limburg

 
Away
87 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Spirou Charleroi - Okapi Aalstar

 
Home
84 - 83
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Rouen - Antibes

 
Home
97 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Navarra - Ponferrada

 
A
81 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Bristol Flyers - London City Royals

 
Home
95 - 71
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Glasgow Rocks - Sheffield Sharks

 
Home
98 - 61
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Leicester Riders - Worcester Wolves

 
Home
91 - 87
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

London Lions - Surrey Scorchers

 
A
107 - 98
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Newcastle Eagles - Cheshire Phoenix

 
Home
70 - 88
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Forca Lleida - Leyma Coruna

 
H
81 - 56
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Huesca - Caceres

 
A
83 - 94
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Tizona Burgos - Clavijo

 
Home
79 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
22:15  

Stjarnan - Tindastoll

 
Home
73 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
Friday 17. January 2020 | 11:21 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Friday 17. January 2020 | 11:21 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Boston Bruins - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Florida Panthers - Los Angeles Kings

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
02:00  

New York Islanders - New York Rangers

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Carolina Hurricanes

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Calgary Flames

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Montreal Canadiens

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
02:30  

Ottawa Senators - Vegas Golden Knights

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Nashville Predators - Anaheim Ducks

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Wild - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
03:30  

Dallas Stars - Buffalo Sabres

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Colorado Avalanche - San Jose Sharks

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Vancouver Canucks - Arizona Coyotes

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
09:00  

Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
10:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Tohoku Free Blades - Nikko Ice Bucks

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Almetyevsk

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Almaz - Kapitan

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Ryazan - Torpedo Gorky

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Karlovy Vary - Mlada Boleslav

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
D
L
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Vitkovice - Litvinov

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Hameenlinna - TPS Turku

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:30  

KalPa - Vaasan Sport

 
Home
3 - 6
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Lukko - Karpat

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Pelicans - SaiPa

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Tappara - Assat

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Hunters - Jarvenpaa

 
A
7 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Pardubice - Trinec

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Liberec - Plzen

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Kladno - Kometa Brno

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Olomouc - Mountfield HK

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

MMKS Podhale - Torun

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Poprad - Zvolen

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Michalovce - Ban. Bystrica

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Katowice - Gdansk

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Krakow - Unia Oswiecim

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Slovan Bratislava - Detva

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:40  

Vasas - Hokiklub Budapest

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Kiruna AIF - Lejon

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:15  

Klagenfurt - TWK Innsbruck

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:15  

Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:15  

Znojmo - Salzburg

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Herning Blue Fox - Rodovre Mighty Bulls

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn

 
Away
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Herlev - Sonderjyske Ishockey

 
A
4 - 5
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Rungsted - Aalborg

 
D
1 - 6
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
20:30  

Eisbaren Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt

 
A
4 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Dusseldorf - Nurnberg Ice Tigers

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Krefeld Pinguine - Adler Mannheim

 
Away
1 - 6
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Kolner - Augsburger Panther

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Iserlohn Roosters - Schwenninger

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Straubing Tigers - Grizzly Wolfsburg

 
A
5 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Bolzano - Villach

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Bern - Lausanne

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Biel - Servette

 
D
7 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Davos - Fribourg

 
Home
7 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
20:45  

Rapperswil - Zurich

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Lugano - Langnau Tigers

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
D
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Zug - Ambri-Piotta

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Grenoble - Anglet

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Bordeaux - Nice

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
21:15  

Amiens - Rouen

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Briancon

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Gap - Angers

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 29 Feb 00:30  

Pato - Unifacisa

 
basketball 29 Feb 01:00  

Rio Claro - Cearense

 
basketball 29 Feb 01:30  

Ohio - Kent State

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Orlando Magic - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Greensboro Swarm - Windy City Bulls

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Marist - Siena

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Brown - Princeton

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Columbia - Harvard

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Cornell - Dartmouth

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Dayton - Davidson

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Fairfield - Quinnipiac

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Yale - Penn

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Northern Kentucky - Wright State

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Georgia State - Georgia Southern

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:10  

Paulistano - Bauru

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Brooklyn Nets

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:30  

Toronto Raptors - Charlotte Hornets

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

Miami Heat - Dallas Mavericks

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Sacramento Kings

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

Memphis Hustle - Salt Lake City Stars

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:30  

Texas Legends - Sioux Falls Skyforce

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

Phoenix Suns - Detroit Pistons

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

Utah Jazz - Washington Wizards

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

Rider - Monmouth

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

Washington - Washington State

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

UT Arlington - Texas State

 
basketball 29 Feb 05:00  

Santa Cruz Warriors - Rio Grande Valley Vipers

 
basketball 29 Feb 05:30  

Los Angeles Clippers - Denver Nuggets

 
basketball 29 Feb 10:30  

Sydney - Melbourne United

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Kuban

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:00  

Saratov - Tsmoki Minsk

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:30  

Ifaistos Limnou - PAOK

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:30  

Kolossos Rhodes - Aris

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:30  

Panionios - AEK Athens

 
basketball 29 Feb 16:00  

Legia - Dabrowa Gornicza

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Panathinaikos - Larisa

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Pieno Zvaigzdes - Alytaus Dzukija

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Juventus - Rytas

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Neptunas - Lietkabelis

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Unics Kazan - BC Kalev/Cramo

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:45  

Peristeri - Promitheas

 
basketball 29 Feb 18:30  

Slask Wroclaw - Spojnia Stargard

 
basketball 29 Feb 19:00  

Bayreuth - Ulm

 
basketball 29 Feb 19:00  

Tenerife - Joventut Badalona

 
basketball 29 Feb 19:00  

Basket Zaragoza - Estudiantes

 
basketball 29 Feb 20:30  

Lublin - Polpharma Starogard

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:00  

Cholet - Chalon/Saone

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:00  

Dijon - Orleans

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:00  

Nanterre - Boulazac

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:00  

Strasbourg - Le Portel

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

Le Mans - JL Bourg

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

Vechta - Giessen

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

Hamburg - Crailsheim Merlins

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

Fuenlabrada - Baskonia

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

MoraBanc Andorra - Gran Canaria

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Syracuse Crunch - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Cleveland Monsters - Belleville Senators

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Utica Comets - Toronto Marlies

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Jacksonville IceMen - Norfolk Admirals

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Adirondack Thunder - Reading Royals

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Minnesota Wild

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Colorado Avalanche

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Charlotte Checkers

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Springfield Thunderbirds - Bridgeport Sound Tigers

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Rochester Americans - Laval Rocket

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Binghamton - Hartford Wolf Pack

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Wheeling Nailers - Maine Mariners

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Worcester Railers - Brampton Beast

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:15  

Toledo Walleye - Fort Wayne Komets

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:30  

Florida Everblades - Newfoundland

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:35  

Indy Fuel - Kalamazoo Wings

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:35  

Cincinnati Cyclones - Greenville Swamp Rabbits

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:35  

Atlanta Gladiators - Orlando Solar Bears

 
hockey 29 Feb 03:00  

San Antonio Rampage - Grand Rapids Griffins

 
hockey 29 Feb 03:00  

Texas Stars - Rockford IceHogs

 
hockey 29 Feb 03:05  

Wichita Thunder - Allen Americans

 
hockey 29 Feb 04:05  

Rapid City Rush - Tulsa Oilers

 
hockey 29 Feb 04:10  

Idaho - Utah Grizzlies

 
hockey 29 Feb 05:00  

Ontario Reign - Tucson Roadrunners

 
hockey 29 Feb 05:00  

Stockton Heat - San Diego Gulls

 
hockey 29 Feb 05:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Buffalo Sabres

 
hockey 29 Feb 05:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
hockey 29 Feb 09:00  

Humo 2 - HC Astana

 
hockey 29 Feb 10:00  

Tolpar - Avto

 
hockey 29 Feb 11:00  

Kristall BDK - MHK Ryazan

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Lukko W - APV W

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Dyn. Moscow - Loko

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Krasnaya Armiya - ORG Juniors

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Dizelist - Mikhaylov Academy U20

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Loko Junior - Olympia

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Polot - Progress Glazov

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Junior Kurgan - HK Orenburg

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Dyn. Altay - Kristall Saratov

 
hockey 29 Feb 13:00  

Almaz - SKA-1946

 
hockey 29 Feb 13:00  

HV 71 W - Djurgardens W

 
hockey 29 Feb 13:50  

TPS W - RoKi W

 
hockey 29 Feb 15:00  

Laser HT - Jarvenpaa

 
hockey 29 Feb 15:30  

Kuortane W - Hameenlinna W

 
hockey 29 Feb 16:00  

Bryansk - Lipetsk

 
hockey 29 Feb 16:15  

Djurgardens - Oskarshamn

 
hockey 29 Feb 16:15  

Lulea - Frolunda

 
hockey 29 Feb 16:15  

Malmo - Farjestad BK

 
hockey 29 Feb 17:00  

HCIK - Muik Hockey

 
hockey 29 Feb 17:00  

Gruner - Frisk Asker

 
hockey 29 Feb 17:00  

Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
hockey 29 Feb 18:30  

Salzburg - Graz 99ers

 
hockey 29 Feb 18:30  

Vienna Capitals - Klagenfurt

 
hockey 29 Feb 18:30  

Fehervari Titanok - Ferencvaros

 
hockey 29 Feb 18:30  

Gyergyoi - Brasov

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Manglerud - Valerenga

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

HV 71 - Brynas

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Rogle - Linkopings

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Skelleftea - Leksands

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Vaxjo - Orebro

 
hockey 29 Feb 20:00  

New York Islanders - Boston Bruins

 
hockey 29 Feb 23:00  

Los Angeles Kings - New Jersey Devils

 
hockey 29 Feb 23:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Calgary Flames

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:00  

Racing Club - Newells Old Boys

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:00  

Volta Redonda - Macae

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:00  

Queretaro W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:00  

San Juan Jabloteh - La Horquetta

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:15  

Guarani - Agua Santa

 
soccer 29 Feb 01:00  

Guairena FC - Libertad Asuncion

 
soccer 29 Feb 01:00  

Point Fortin - Police

 
soccer 29 Feb 02:00  

EL Nacional - LDU Quito

 
soccer 29 Feb 02:00  

Hawkes Bay - Southern United

 
soccer 29 Feb 02:00  

W Connection - Defence Force

 
soccer 29 Feb 02:10  

Colon Santa FE - Boca Juniors

 
soccer 29 Feb 03:00  

Atl. San Luis - Juarez

 
soccer 29 Feb 03:00  

Toluca - Monterrey

 
soccer 29 Feb 03:00  

Tecos FC - Reynosa

 
soccer 29 Feb 03:00  

Alianza Lima - Dep. Municipal

 
soccer 29 Feb 04:00  

Alacranes de Durango - Nayarit

 
soccer 29 Feb 04:00  

Calor De San Pedro - San Francisco

 
soccer 29 Feb 05:00  

Monarcas - Cruz Azul

 
soccer 29 Feb 05:00  

Juarez W - Monterrey W

 
soccer 29 Feb 05:00  

Waitakere United - Hamilton

 
soccer 29 Feb 05:10  

Club Tijuana - Puebla

 
soccer 29 Feb 06:30  

Cumberland Utd. - NE Metrostars

 
soccer 29 Feb 07:00  

Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings

 
soccer 29 Feb 08:00  

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

 
soccer 29 Feb 08:00  

Heidelberg Utd - Altona Magic

 
soccer 29 Feb 08:00  

Melbourne Victory W - Sydney W

 
soccer 29 Feb 09:00  

North Shore Mariners - APIA Tigers

 
soccer 29 Feb 09:00  

Daegu - Gangwon

 
soccer 29 Feb 09:00  

Ulsan Hyundai - Seoul

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:00  

Gold Coast - Queensland Lions

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:00  

Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Electricite Du Cambodge - Sports Academy

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Boeung Ket - NagaWorld

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Real Kashmir - Aizawl

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:45  

Capalaba FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Redlands - Gold Coast Knights

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Hume City - Dandenong City

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Opava U19 - Slovacko U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Ayeyawady - Hantharwady Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Southern Myanmar - Yadanarbon

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Sagaing - Magwe

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Calarasi - Csikszereda M. Ciuc

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

UTA Arad - Ripensia Timisoara

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Turnu Magurele - Concordia

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Pandurii

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Olympic Kingsway (Aus) - Fremantle City (Aus)

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:15  

Clarence Zebras (Aus) - Olympia Warriors (Aus)

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:30  

Magpies Crusaders - Brisbane City

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Shirak Gyumri - Noah

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Meteor Prague U19 - FK Pardubice U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Karvina U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Ceske Budejovice U19 - Sparta Prague U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Brno U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Ostrava U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

St. Pauli U19 - Cottbus U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Dresden U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Ingolstadt U19 - Mainz U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Augsburg U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Viktoria Koln U19 - Dusseldorf U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Duisburg U19 - Schalke U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Koln U19 - Wuppertaler U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

B. Monchengladbach U19 - Bochum U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:30  

Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:45  

Pyunik Yerevan - Gandzasar

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:45  

Rayong FC - Suphanburi

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:45  

Sisaket - Customs Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Phnom Penh Crown - Asia Euro United

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Hertha U19 - Magdeburg U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Offenbach U19 - Kaiserslautern U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - S. Rzeszow

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Benfica U23 - Rio Ave U23

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Portimonense U23 - Maritimo U23

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

SC Farense - Academico Viseu

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Petrolul - F. Constanta

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

CSKA Moscow - Ural

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Prachuap - Sukhothai

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Bangkok Utd - Chiangrai Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Nakhon Pathom

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Osmanlispor - Karagumruk

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Konyaspor - Kasimpasa

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Vorskla Poltava U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Forrestfield (Aus) - Western Knights (Aus)

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:15  

Perth W - WS Wanderers W

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

East Bengal - Churchill Brothers

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Persebaya - Persik Kediri

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Sollentuna - Goteborg

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Sirius - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Ankara Demirspor - Eyupspor

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Bodrumspor - Tuzlaspor

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:40  

Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Sumqayit - Keshla

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Kolding IF - Naestved

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Darmstadt - Heidenheim

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Greuther Furth - Stuttgart

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Aue - Hamburger SV

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Hamburger SV U19 - Holstein Kiel U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Oberhausen U19 - Preussen Munster U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Werder Bremen III - Union 60 Bremen

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Ludwigsfelder - Stendal

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Eilenburg - Sandersdorf

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Wolfsburg II - Lubeck

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Madura United - Barito Putera

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Chemelil - Leopards

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Kisumu All-Stars - Tusker

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Sofapaka - Ulinzi Stars

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Gor Mahia - Western Stima

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Wadi Al-Nes - Ahli Al-Khalil

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Garbarnia - Legionowo

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Eibar - Levante

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Jableh - Wathbah

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Chiangmai FC - Khonkaen Utd.

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Desna - Mariupol

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Lviv - Oleksandriya

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:15  

Kuching FA - UKM

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Hull - Leeds

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Notts Co - Aveley

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Brighton - Crystal Palace

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

RB Leipzig U19 - Union Berlin U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Stuttgart U19 - Karlsruher U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Oberlausitz - Grimma

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Kaiserslautern II - Schott Mainz

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

SC Weiche-08 II - Eutin

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Energie Cottbus - Rathenow

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Lichtenberg - Chemie Leipzig

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:40  

Al-Fateh - Al Wehda

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Hradec Kralove U19 - Plzen U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

F. Amager - Fredericia

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Munich 1860 - Chemnitzer

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Braunschweig - Uerdingen

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Zwickau - Wurzburger Kickers

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Mannheim - Kaiserslautern

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Magdeburg - Jena

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Grossaspach - Hallescher

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Bayern U19 - Ulm U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Freiburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Dorfmerkingen - Freiburger

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Freiberg - Ravensburg

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

TSV Ilshofen - Stuttgart II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Stutt. Kickers - Bissingen

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Brinkumer - BTS Neustadt

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Stadtallendorf - Baunatal

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Bad Vilbel - Ginsheim

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Fulda-Lehnerz - Eddersheim

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Pampow - Torgelower Greif

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

FC Merseburg - Krieschow

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Jena II - Halle

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Askania Bernburg - Nordhausen II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Phonix Lubeck - Eckernforder SV

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Bordesholm - Oldenburger

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

TSV Kropp - Neumunster

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Lubeck II - Eichede

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Aubstadt - Garching

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Heider SV - Jeddeloh

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Offenbach - Hoffenheim II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Giessen - RW Koblenz

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Ulm - Steinbach Haiger

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Bahlinger - Elversberg

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Diagoras - PAE Egaleo

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

AO Trikala - Thesprotos

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Veria - Ierapetra

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Niki Volos - PO Triglia

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Hapoel Kfar Saba - H. Raanana

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Kelantan - Kuala Lumpur

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Negeri Sembilan - Johor DT II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Zeta - Iskra

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Rudar - Sutjeska

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

FK Podgorica - Titograd

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

OFK Petrovac - Buducnost

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Kom Podgorica - Grbalj

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

R. Rzeszow - Gryf Wejherowo

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Rudar - O. Ljubljana

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Ratchaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Kasetsart - Ayutthaya Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:15  

Inter Turku - TPS

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:20  

Al Orouba - Oman Club

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Lafnitz - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Zvijezda 09 - Zeljeznicar

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Mladost DK - Siroki Brijeg

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Teplice - Liberec

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Opava - Sigma Olomouc

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Jablonec - Plzen

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Pribram - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Hadamar - Kassel

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Friedberg - Hanau

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Waldgirmes - Hessen Dreieich

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Viktoria Griesheim - SV Steinbach

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Gokulam - Punjab

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Persiraja Aceh - Bhayangkara Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Bravo - Aluminij

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Golden Arrows - Highlands

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Eskilsminne - Hacken

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Ostersunds - GAIS

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Emirates Club - Dibba Al Hisn

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Dibba Al Fujairah - Masfut

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:45  

Al Nasr - Bahla

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:50  

Al Khor - Qatar SC

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

CR Belouizdad - JS Kabylie

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Mlila - Bordj Bou Arreridj

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Bruck Leitha - Leobendorf

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Marchfeld - Admira (Am)

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Qarabag - Sabah Baku

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Dynamik - Atletico Olympic

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Osijek - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Dugopolje - Dubrava

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Cibalia - Solin

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Orijent - Bijelo Brdo

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Lorient - Chambly

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Oberachern - Linx

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Blumenthaler - Aumund-Vegesack

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Engers - Hertha Wiesbach

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Valur - Vestmannaeyjar

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Chennaiyin - Goa

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Lazio - Bologna

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Venezia - Cosenza

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Cittadella - Cremonese

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Pisa - Perugia

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Empoli - Pordenone

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Benevento - Spezia

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Juve Stabia - Trapani

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Wisla - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Trabzonspor - Rizespor

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:10  

Al-Muharraq - Manama Club

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

BW Linz - Grazer

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Dortmund - Freiburg

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Mainz - Paderborn

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Augsburg - B. Monchengladbach

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Bielefeld U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Hassia Bingen - Gonsenheim

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

TuS Koblenz - Rochling

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Fortuna Koln - Schalke II

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

TNS - Newtown

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Connahs Q. - Cardiff Metropolitan

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Nea Salamis - Apollon

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Doxa - Paphos

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

AEL Limassol - Achnas

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Esbjerg - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Fulham - Preston

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Huddersfield - Charlton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Luton - Stoke

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Millwall - Bristol City

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

QPR - Birmingham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Reading - Barnsley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Sheffield Wed - Derby

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

West Brom - Wigan

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Blackburn - Swansea

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Cardiff - Brentford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Barnet - Halesowen

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

AFC Fylde - Harrogate

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bognor Regis - Bowers & Pitsea

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Brightlingsea - East Thurrock

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Carshalton - Horsham FC

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Cheshunt - Folkestone

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Corinthian-Casuals - Bishops Stortford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Enfield Town - Kingstonian

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hornchurch - Haringey

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Leatherhead - Margate

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Wingate & Finchley - Lewes

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Worthing - Potters Bar

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Blackpool - Ipswich

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bolton - Accrington

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Burton - Peterborough

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Doncaster - Wycombe

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Oxford Utd - Southend

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Rotherham - MK Dons

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Tranmere - Fleetwood

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bradford City - Plymouth

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Cambridge Utd - Carlisle

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Colchester - Cheltenham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Exeter - Crawley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Forest Green - Leyton Orient

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Grimsby - Northampton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Macclesfield - Salford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Mansfield - Swindon

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Morecambe - Crewe

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Port Vale - Scunthorpe

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Stevenage - Walsall

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Oldham - Newport

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Barrow - Dag & Red

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Boreham Wood - Hartlepool

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bromley - Sutton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Eastleigh - FC Halifax

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Ebbsfleet - Stockport

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Solihull Moors - Dover

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Torquay - Chorley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Woking - Maidenhead

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Yeovil - Wrexham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Blyth - Kettering

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Boston Utd - Farsley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Chester - Gateshead

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Darlington - Brackley Town

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Gloucester - Alfreton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hereford - Altrincham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Kidderminster - Guiseley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

King’s Lynn - Southport

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Leamington - Bradford PA

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Spennymoor - AFC Telford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

York - Curzon Ashton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Braintree - Bath

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Chippenham - St. Albans

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dartford - Wealdstone

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dorking - Slough

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Eastbourne Boro - Billericay

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hampton & Richmond - Chelmsford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hungerford - Hemel Hempstead

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Welling - Havant & W

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Weymouth - Maidstone