Sunday 19. January 2020 | 23:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
12:30  

Antalyaspor - Goztepe

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
D
D
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:15  

Venlo - PSV

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
13:30  

AC Milan - Udinese

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Nottingham - Luton

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Galatasaray - Denizlispor

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Den Bosch - G.A. Eagles

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
15:30  

Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

FC Emmen - Heracles

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Burnley - Leicester

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Brescia - Cagliari

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Bologna - Verona

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Lecce - Inter

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Spezia - Cittadella

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Pescara - Salernitana

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:45  

Den Haag - Waalwijk

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Besiktas - Sivasspor

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Liverpool - Manchester Utd

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Paderborn - Bayer Leverkusen

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Genoa - AS Roma

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Juventus - Parma

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Benevento - Pisa

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
Sunday 19. January 2020 | 23:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Belmont - Morehead State

 
Home
77 - 59
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Miss. Valley St. - Alcorn State

 
Away
73 - 105
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Illinois - Northwestern

 
Home
75 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Louisiana Tech - North Texas

 
Home
50 - 51
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Western Kentucky - Charlotte

 
Home
80 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Tennessee State - Eastern Kentucky

 
Home
88 - 92
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Southeast Missouri State - Murray State

 
Away
91 - 96
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

UT Martin - Austin Peay

 
Away
81 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Valdivia - Quilicura

 
A
104 - 83
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

CD Puerto Varas - Puente Alto

 
Away
77 - 74
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

U. De Concepcion - Catolica

 
A
92 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Ancud - Puerto Montt

 
A
84 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Brooklyn Nets - Milwaukee Bucks

 
Away
97 - 117
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

CS Northridge - UC Davis

 
Home
62 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Duke - Louisville

 
Home
73 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Vanderbilt - Tennessee

 
H
45 - 66
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

UCF Knights - South Florida

 
Home
55 - 54
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Montana State - East. Washington

 
Home
58 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Jacksonville - Stetson

 
A
59 - 64
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

UNLV - New Mexico

 
Home
99 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Alabama A&M - Alabama State

 
Home
56 - 65
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Bradley - Northern Iowa

 
Home
71 - 86
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Wyoming - Fresno State

 
Away
50 - 65
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

Grambling St. - Prairie View A&M

 
Home
57 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:30  

USC - Stanford

 
Home
82 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Jackson State - Texas Southern

 
Away
66 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Norfolk State - Md.-East. Shore

 
Home
62 - 52
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Temuco - Leones Quilpue

 
A
86 - 81
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Boston Celtics - Phoenix Suns

 
Home
119 - 123
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

NC Greensboro - UT Chattanooga

 
Home
72 - 52
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Marshall - Old Dominion

 
Home
68 - 67
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

New Orleans - Mcneese State

 
Home
52 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Wright State - Youngstown State

 
Home
79 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

NC Wilmington - Northeastern

 
Away
76 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Wisc. Milwaukee - Oakland

 
Away
73 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Florida Intl - Middle Tenn. St.

 
Home
83 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

St. Francis (PA) - Sacred Heart

 
Home
72 - 65
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Western Carolina - East Tennessee St

 
H
66 - 85
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Liberty - Lipscomb

 
A
67 - 60
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Nebraska - Indiana

 
H
74 - 82
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Manhattan - Monmouth

 
Home
58 - 65
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Stony Brook - Albany

 
Home
70 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Bucknell - Lehigh

 
A
72 - 56
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Northern Kentucky - Cleveland State

 
Home
75 - 49
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

New York Knicks - Philadelphia 76ers

 
Away
87 - 90
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Detroit Pistons

 
Away
103 - 136
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Long Beach State - CS Fullerton

 
Away
62 - 66
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Chicago Bulls - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
Home
118 - 116
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Toronto Raptors

 
Away
112 - 122
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Arkansas-Pine Bluff - Southern Univ.

 
Away
56 - 75
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Louisiana Lafayette - Texas State

 
H
59 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

San Diego State - Nevada

 
Home
68 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Valparaiso - Indiana State

 
Away
86 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

SMU Mustangs - Temple

 
Home
68 - 52
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Ole Miss - LSU

 
Away
76 - 80
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Houston Baptist - Sam Houston St.

 
Away
75 - 95
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Abilene Christian - SE Louisiana

 
Home
76 - 55
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Georgia Tech - Virginia

 
Away
58 - 63
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Golden State Warriors - Orlando Magic

 
Away
109 - 95
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Houston Rockets - Los Angeles Lakers

 
Home
115 - 124
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Mississippi St. - Georgia

 
Home
91 - 59
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Utah Jazz - Sacramento Kings

 
Home
123 - 101
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - Portland Trail Blazers

 
Home
119 - 106
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Arizona State - Utah Utes

 
Home
83 - 64
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Montana - Idaho

 
Home
67 - 63
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Santa Clara - Pacific

 
A
84 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Seattle - New Mexico State

 
H
67 - 75
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Boise State - Utah State

 
H
88 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Gonzaga - Brigham Young

 
Home
92 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Portland - San Diego Toreros

 
Away
67 - 77
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:05  

Portland State - Idaho State

 
Home
82 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
05:30  

UC Irvine - UC Riverside

 
Home
69 - 53
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
06:00  

New Zealand Breakers - Melbourne United

 
Home
90 - 68
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
06:59  

Hawaii - UC Santa Barbara

 
A
70 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Sydney - South East Melbourne

 
Home
98 - 81
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
08:05  

Perth Lynx W - Townsville W

 
Home
95 - 62
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:05  

Southside W - Canberra Capitals W

 
Home
74 - 98
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Fuenlabrada - Barcelona

 
Away
90 - 94
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

MoraBanc Andorra - Obradoiro CAB

 
Home
93 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Khimki M. - Enisey

 
Home
91 - 87
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ludwigsburg - Bayern

 
Away
81 - 74
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Crailsheim Merlins - Hamburg

 
Home
101 - 98
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Psychikou - Diagoras Driopideon

 
Away
67 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Szczecin - GTK Gliwice

 
Home
86 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Al Khor - Al Gharafa

 
Away
61 - 108
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - JL Bourg

 
Home
104 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

CBet - Pieno Zvaigzdes

 
Home
67 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Varese - Trieste

 
Home
91 - 85
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Bilbao - Manresa

 
Home
88 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:15  

Brindisi - Virtus Roma

 
Home
88 - 81
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Alytaus Dzukija - Nevezis

 
Home
86 - 87
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Trefl Sopot - Gdynia

 
Away
79 - 86
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Al Arabi - Al Ahli

 
Home
98 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Bamberg - Vechta

 
Home
85 - 86
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Pesaro - Sassari

 
Away
82 - 107
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Promitheas - Panathinaikos

 
Away
76 - 99
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Real Madrid - Baskonia

 
Home
94 - 95
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Spojnia Stargard - Polpharma Starogard

 
Home
92 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Valencia - Murcia

 
Home
82 - 62
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Brescia - Olimpia Milano

 
Home
78 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
Sunday 19. January 2020 | 23:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Sunday 19. January 2020 | 23:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Charlotte Checkers - Toronto Marlies

 
H
7 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Quebec Remparts

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Providence Bruins

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Hershey Bears - Hartford Wolf Pack

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Utica Comets - Cleveland Monsters

 
H
6 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - Belleville Senators

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Iowa Wild - San Jose Barracuda

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Detroit Red Wings - Florida Panthers

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Los Angeles Kings

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
02:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - New Jersey Devils

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Chicago Blackhawks

 
D
2 - 6
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Montreal Canadiens - Vegas Golden Knights

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:05  

Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Rochester Americans

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
02:05  

Binghamton - Syracuse Crunch

 
A
5 - 6
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Chicago Wolves - Milwaukee Admirals

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
03:00  

San Antonio Rampage - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
03:00  

Nashville Predators - Buffalo Sabres

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Ontario Reign - Tucson Roadrunners

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Stockton Heat - Colorado Eagles

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Minnesota Wild - Dallas Stars

 
D
7 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
05:00  

Vancouver Canucks - San Jose Sharks

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
08:30  

Tohoku Free Blades - Nikko Ice Bucks

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
08:30  

Anyang - East Hokkaido Cranes

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi

 
D
2 - 7
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
10:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Daemyung - Oji Eagles

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Loko - Kapitan

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Chaika - Tolpar

 
D
5 - 6
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Irbis - Avto

 
H
5 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Dyn. Moscow - HC Riga

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors

 
Home
14 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhevsk

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
13:00  

Almaz - Russkie Vityazi

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Odense Bulldogs

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Adler Mannheim - Augsburger Panther

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - Bremerhaven

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Trinec - Liberec

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Kometa Brno - Plzen

 
A
5 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Frederikshavn - Herning Blue Fox

 
H
5 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Litvinov - Olomouc

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Sparta Prague - Pardubice

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Mountfield HK - Zlin

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Vitkovice - Karlovy Vary

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Grums - Kallinge/Ronneby

 
Away
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Nybro - Skovde

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Halmstad - Mariestads

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Schwenninger - Eisbaren Berlin

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Dusseldorf - Straubing Tigers

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Kolner

 
H
6 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
18:20  

Mlada Boleslav - Kladno

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
D
W
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Pittsburgh Penguins - Boston Bruins

 
A
4 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Munchen - Iserlohn Roosters

 
Home
7 - 5
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 28 Feb 01:00  

USC Upstate - Winthrop

 
basketball 28 Feb 01:00  

Charleston - Delaware

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - New York Knicks

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:00  

Miami (Ohio) - Central Michigan

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:00  

NC Wilmington - Drexel

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:00  

Hofstra - Towson

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:00  

Canisius - Iona

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:00  

Florida Gulf Coast - Jacksonville

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:00  

Michigan - Wisconsin

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:00  

Purdue - Indiana

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:00  

Niagara - St. Peters

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:00  

IUPUI - Oakland

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:00  

Florida Intl - North Texas

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:00  

Florida Atlantic - UTSA Roadrunners

 
basketball 28 Feb 02:30  

UALR - Louisiana Monroe

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

Indiana Pacers - Portland Trail Blazers

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - Sacramento Kings

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

Wichita State - Temple

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

Northeastern - James Madison

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

Illinois (Chi.) - Detroit

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

Wisc. Green Bay - Youngstown State

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

Northern Arizona - Montana

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

Northwestern - Illinois

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

Wisc. Milwaukee - Cleveland State

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

Belmont - Tennessee Tech

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

Murray State - Eastern Kentucky

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

Western Kentucky - Louisiana Tech

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:00  

UAB - Marshall

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:15  

Southeast Missouri State - Eastern Illinois

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:30  

Tennessee State - Jacksonville State

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:30  

Austin Peay - Morehead State

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:30  

UT Martin - Siu Edwardsville

 
basketball 28 Feb 03:30  

Oral Roberts - Western Illinois

 
basketball 28 Feb 04:00  

Nebraska - Ohio State

 
basketball 28 Feb 04:00  

California - Colorado

 
basketball 28 Feb 04:00  

Grand Canyon - New Mexico State

 
basketball 28 Feb 04:00  

Idaho State - Portland State

 
basketball 28 Feb 04:00  

North Dakota St - South Dakota St.

 
basketball 28 Feb 04:00  

Southern Utah - East. Washington

 
basketball 28 Feb 04:00  

Northern Colorado - Idaho

 
basketball 28 Feb 05:00  

San Francisco - Portland

 
basketball 28 Feb 05:00  

Santa Clara - St. Marys (CA)

 
basketball 28 Feb 05:00  

CSU Bakersfield - UTRGV

 
basketball 28 Feb 05:00  

Loyola Marymnt - Pacific

 
basketball 28 Feb 05:05  

Sacramento State - Montana State

 
basketball 28 Feb 05:30  

Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Lakers

 
basketball 28 Feb 06:00  

Cal Poly - UC Irvine

 
basketball 28 Feb 06:00  

Oregon - Oregon State

 
basketball 28 Feb 06:00  

UC Riverside - UC Santa Barbara

 
basketball 28 Feb 06:00  

UCLA - Arizona State

 
basketball 28 Feb 06:59  

Hawaii - CS Fullerton

 
basketball 28 Feb 12:30  

Perth - Cairns

 
basketball 28 Feb 18:45  

Ostrow Wielkopolski - Gdynia

 
basketball 28 Feb 19:00  

Khimki M. - Lyon-Villeurbanne

 
basketball 28 Feb 20:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Olimpia Milano

 
basketball 28 Feb 20:00  

GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot

 
basketball 28 Feb 21:30  

Basketball Braunschweig - Gottingen

 
basketball 28 Feb 22:00  

Valencia - Fenerbahce

 
hockey 28 Feb 02:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Chicago Blackhawks

 
hockey 28 Feb 02:00  

Montreal Canadiens - New York Rangers

 
hockey 28 Feb 02:00  

Florida Panthers - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
hockey 28 Feb 02:30  

Boston Bruins - Dallas Stars

 
hockey 28 Feb 02:30  

Detroit Red Wings - Minnesota Wild

 
hockey 28 Feb 02:30  

Ottawa Senators - Vancouver Canucks

 
hockey 28 Feb 03:00  

St. Louis Blues - New York Islanders

 
hockey 28 Feb 03:00  

Nashville Predators - Calgary Flames

 
hockey 28 Feb 03:00  

Winnipeg Jets - Washington Capitals

 
hockey 28 Feb 05:30  

San Jose Sharks - New Jersey Devils

 
hockey 28 Feb 09:00  

Humo 2 - HC Astana

 
hockey 28 Feb 14:00  

Tolpar - Avto

 
hockey 28 Feb 15:00  

Karaganda - SKA Neva St. Petersburg

 
hockey 28 Feb 16:00  

Irbis - Omskie Yastreby

 
hockey 28 Feb 16:00  

Tornado W - Vanke Rays W

 
hockey 28 Feb 17:00  

Reaktor - Snezhnye Barsy

 
hockey 28 Feb 17:30  

Almaz - SKA-1946

 
hockey 28 Feb 17:30  

Bars - Krasnoyarsk

 
hockey 28 Feb 17:30  

Almetyevsk - Lada

 
hockey 28 Feb 18:00  

Dyn. Moscow - Loko

 
hockey 28 Feb 18:30  

Zlin - Litvinov

 
hockey 28 Feb 18:30  

Vitkovice - Mlada Boleslav

 
hockey 28 Feb 18:30  

Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK

 
hockey 28 Feb 18:30  

JYP - Hameenlinna

 
hockey 28 Feb 18:30  

Gyergyoi - Brasov

 
hockey 28 Feb 19:00  

Kometa Brno - Liberec

 
hockey 28 Feb 19:00  

Pardubice - Plzen

 
hockey 28 Feb 19:00  

Olomouc - Trinec

 
hockey 28 Feb 19:00  

Kosice - Ban. Bystrica

 
hockey 28 Feb 19:00  

Poprad - Zvolen

 
hockey 28 Feb 19:00  

Nitra - Detva

 
hockey 28 Feb 19:30  

Fehervari Titanok - Ferencvaros

 
hockey 28 Feb 19:30  

Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Trencin

 
hockey 28 Feb 19:30  

DVTK - Michalovce

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:00  

MAC Ujbuda - Nove Zamky

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:00  

Vasby - Halmstad

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:00  

Tranas - Pitea

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:00  

Lindlovens - Visby/Roma

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:00  

Bodens - Tegs

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:00  

Ostersund - Kiruna AIF

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:00  

Troja/Ljungby - Stromsbro IF

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:00  

Kallinge/Ronneby - Vimmerby

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:00  

Nybro - Nykopings SK

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:30  

Aalborg - Frederikshavn

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:30  

Rungsted - Rodovre Mighty Bulls

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:30  

Herlev - Esbjerg

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:30  

Odense Bulldogs - Herning Blue Fox

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:30  

Eisbaren Berlin - Dusseldorf

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:30  

Adler Mannheim - Krefeld Pinguine

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:30  

ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger Panther

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:30  

Iserlohn Roosters - Kolner

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:30  

Straubing Tigers - Bremerhaven

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:30  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Munchen

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:45  

Ambri-Piotta - Davos

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:45  

Bern - Fribourg

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:45  

Biel - Zurich

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:45  

Servette - Lausanne

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:45  

Rapperswil - Lugano

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:45  

Zug - Langnau Tigers

 
hockey 28 Feb 20:45  

Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets

 
hockey 28 Feb 21:00  

Mulhouse - Amiens

 
hockey 28 Feb 21:00  

Sierre-Anniviers - Winterthur

 
hockey 28 Feb 21:15  

Bordeaux - Angers

 
hockey 28 Feb 21:30  

Anglet - Nice

 
hockey 28 Feb 21:30  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Grenoble

 
hockey 28 Feb 21:30  

Gap - Rouen

 
soccer 28 Feb 00:00  

Colo-Colo W (Chi) - Boca Juniors W (Arg)

 
soccer 28 Feb 00:15  

Aurora - Guabira

 
soccer 28 Feb 00:15  

EC Sao Jose - Chapecoense-SC

 
soccer 28 Feb 00:15  

Guarani (Par) - Palestino (Chi)

 
soccer 28 Feb 00:15  

Plaza Colonia (Uru) - Zamora (Ven)

 
soccer 28 Feb 01:00  

Vitoria - CRB

 
soccer 28 Feb 01:00  

Nautico - ABC

 
soccer 28 Feb 01:00  

Mexico U20 W - Guyana U20 W

 
soccer 28 Feb 01:05  

Patronato - Instituto

 
soccer 28 Feb 02:30  

The Strongest - Royal Pari

 
soccer 28 Feb 02:30  

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

 
soccer 28 Feb 02:30  

Ponte Preta - Vila Nova FC

 
soccer 28 Feb 02:30  

A. Italiano (Chi) - Cusco (Per)

 
soccer 28 Feb 02:30  

Fortaleza (Bra) - Independiente (Arg)

 
soccer 28 Feb 05:00  

Los Angeles FC - Club Leon

 
soccer 28 Feb 05:00  

Seattle Sounders - Olimpia

 
soccer 28 Feb 10:45  

Port Melbourne Sharks - Eastern Lions

 
soccer 28 Feb 11:00  

Sydney FC - WS Wanderers

 
soccer 28 Feb 11:00  

Adelaide Raiders - Campbelltown City

 
soccer 28 Feb 11:00  

Green Gully - Avondale FC

 
soccer 28 Feb 11:00  

Ispe FC - Zwekapin Utd

 
soccer 28 Feb 11:30  

Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne

 
soccer 28 Feb 11:45  

Croydon Kings - Adelaide U21

 
soccer 28 Feb 11:45  

Modbury Jets - Para

 
soccer 28 Feb 12:00  

FC Yerevan - Alashkert

 
soccer 28 Feb 12:00  

Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Shapira

 
soccer 28 Feb 12:15  

H. Bikat Hayarden - Ironi Or Yehuda

 
soccer 28 Feb 12:45  

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Iksal Imad

 
soccer 28 Feb 13:00  

Hapoel Herzliya - H. Migdal HaEmek

 
soccer 28 Feb 13:00  

Hak. Ramat Gan - M. Herzliya

 
soccer 28 Feb 13:00  

Kiryat Gat - Holon Yermiyahu

 
soccer 28 Feb 13:00  

Rota - Puente Genil

 
soccer 28 Feb 13:00  

Conil - Cordoba B

 
soccer 28 Feb 13:00  

Almeria B - El Palo

 
soccer 28 Feb 13:00  

Torredonjimeno - Atletico de Porcuna

 
soccer 28 Feb 13:30  

Maccabi Jaffa - Maccabi Shaarayim FC

 
soccer 28 Feb 13:30  

Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Azor

 
soccer 28 Feb 13:30  

Arcos CF - Pozoblanco

 
soccer 28 Feb 13:45  

MS Tira - Ironi Baka

 
soccer 28 Feb 13:45  

Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

 
soccer 28 Feb 14:00  

Saipa - Sanat Naft

 
soccer 28 Feb 14:00  

Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara - M. Tzur Shalom

 
soccer 28 Feb 14:00  

Al-Ittihad - Al-Sahel

 
soccer 28 Feb 14:00  

Hottin - Al Shorta

 
soccer 28 Feb 14:00  

Foutoua - Al Jazira

 
soccer 28 Feb 14:00  

Al Wahda - Tishreen

 
soccer 28 Feb 14:00  

Al Nawaeir - Al Taliya

 
soccer 28 Feb 14:00  

Norrby (Swe) - Oygarden (Nor)

 
soccer 28 Feb 14:30  

Naft M.I.S - Paykan

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

Al-Shabbab - East Riffa

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

Beitar Tel Aviv - M. Nazareth

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Afula

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

Nof Hagalil - Ramat Hasharon

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

H. Akko - Ashkelon

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

Villa - Bright Stars

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

Fredrikstad (Nor) - Ljungskile (Swe)

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

Odd (Nor) - Rosenborg (Nor)

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:00  

Jihlava (Cze) - Usti nad Labem (Cze)

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:10  

Damac - Al-Hazem

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:25  

Fanja SC - Mirbat

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:30  

Tuzla City - Velez Mostar

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:30  

Saham - Al Suwaiq

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:30  

Kyetume - Onduparaka FC

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:30  

Al Thaid - Masafi

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:30  

Al Urooba - Al Bataeh

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:30  

Al Hamriyah - Al-Taawon

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:30  

Bani Yas - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:30  

Al Jazira - Khorfakkan

 
soccer 28 Feb 15:50  

Al Sailiya - Al-Gharafa

 
soccer 28 Feb 16:00  

Dragovoljac - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2

 
soccer 28 Feb 16:00  

Sesvete - Medjimurje Cakovec

 
soccer 28 Feb 16:00  

Dramas - Giannina

 
soccer 28 Feb 16:00  

Pars Janoobi Jam - Tractor

 
soccer 28 Feb 16:30  

Ranheim (Nor) - Kristiansund (Nor)

 
soccer 28 Feb 17:00  

Braga U23 - Estoril U23

 
soccer 28 Feb 17:00  

Kongsvinger (Nor) - Elverum (Nor)

 
soccer 28 Feb 17:00  

Haugesund (Nor) - Start (Nor)

 
soccer 28 Feb 17:20  

Al Adalh - Al-Faisaly

 
soccer 28 Feb 17:30  

Busaiteen - Al-Hidd

 
soccer 28 Feb 17:30  

Beroe - Lok. Plovdiv

 
soccer 28 Feb 17:30  

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Orenburg

 
soccer 28 Feb 17:45  

Muscat - Al Nahda

 
soccer 28 Feb 17:45  

Dhofar - Sohar

 
soccer 28 Feb 18:00  

Zamalek - Esperance Tunis

 
soccer 28 Feb 18:00  

Slaven Belupo - Varazdin

 
soccer 28 Feb 18:00  

Academica U23 - Famalicao U23

 
soccer 28 Feb 18:00  

Benfica B - Leixoes

 
soccer 28 Feb 18:00  

Al Wakra - Umm-Salal

 
soccer 28 Feb 18:00  

Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Poli Iasi

 
soccer 28 Feb 18:00  

Molde (Nor) - Aalesund (Nor)

 
soccer 28 Feb 18:15  

Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba

 
soccer 28 Feb 18:30  

Armed Forces - Tallinding United

 
soccer 28 Feb 18:30  

Wallidan - BK Milan

 
soccer 28 Feb 18:30  

Ksar - Tevragh-Zeina

 
soccer 28 Feb 19:00  

Notwane - Orapa United

 
soccer 28 Feb 19:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Ostrava

 
soccer 28 Feb 19:00  

Viborg - Hvidovre

 
soccer 28 Feb 19:00  

Pau FC - Dunkerque

 
soccer 28 Feb 19:00  

Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo

 
soccer 28 Feb 19:00  

Rakow - Piast Gliwice

 
soccer 28 Feb 19:00  

Alanyaspor - Besiktas

 
soccer 28 Feb 19:00  

Dnipro-1 - Dyn. Kyiv

 
soccer 28 Feb 19:10  

Al Feiha - Al-Raed

 
soccer 28 Feb 19:30  

Regensburg - SG Dynamo Dresden

 
soccer 28 Feb 19:30  

Karlsruher - Nurnberg

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:00  

SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Traiskirchen

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:00  

Gorica - Istra 1961

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:00  

Aarhus - Hobro

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:00  

Unterhaching - Bayern II

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:00  

Hannover U19 - Wolfsburg U19

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:00  

Nottingen - Neckarsulmer

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:00  

Bramfelder SV - Tornesch

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:00  

SC Weiche-08 - Werder Bremen II

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:00  

Saarbrucken - Balingen

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:00  

St. Andrews - Zebbug

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:00  

Maritzburg Utd - Stellenbosch

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:10  

Ried - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:10  

Floridsdorfer AC - Horn

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:10  

Austria Vienna II - Amstetten

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:10  

Vorwarts Steyr - FC Juniors

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:30  

Drassburg - Mattersburg (Am)

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:30  

Ebreichsdorf - Wiener Linien

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:30  

SC Victoria Hamburg - Teutonia Ottensen

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:30  

Hamm United - Hamburger SV III

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:30  

Lokomotive Leipzig - Meuselwitz

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:30  

SNIM - Nouadhibou

 
soccer 28 Feb 20:30  

Din. Bucuresti - Academica Clinceni

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Raja Casablanca - Mazembe

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Nancy - Clermont

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Orleans - Troyes

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Sochaux - Rodez

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Le Mans - Guingamp

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Chateauroux - Le Havre

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Caen - Grenoble

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Auxerre - Niort

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Bastia-Borgo - Lyon Duchere

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Le Puy - Cholet

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Laval - Toulon

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Avranches - Quevilly Rouen

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Concarneau - Beziers

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Creteil - Red Star

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Villefranche - Bourg en Bresse

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Suderelbe - Curslack-Neuengamme

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Cambuur - Jong PSV

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

FC Volendam - G.A. Eagles

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Maastricht - Den Bosch

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Eindhoven FC - Excelsior

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Graafschap - Jong AZ

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Nijmegen - Breda

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Roda - Dordrecht

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Jong Ajax - Telstar

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Oss - Jong Utrecht

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Almere City - Helmond

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Willem II - Groningen

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Melilla CD - Velez

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:00  

Grasshoppers - Aarau

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:30  

St. Truiden - KV Mechelen

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:30  

Virton - Leuven

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:30  

St. Gilloise - Westerlo

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:30  

Lokeren - Beerschot VA

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:30  

Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:30  

Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:30  

Gent W - Leuven W

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:30  

Dusseldorf - Hertha Berlin

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:30  

Lynx - Lincoln Red Imps

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:30  

Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:30  

CD Ardoi - Valle Egues

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

Portsmouth - Rochdale

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

Nimes - Marseille

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

Athlone - Cabinteely

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

Bray - Wexford

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

Drogheda - Longford

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

Cork City - Finn Harps

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

Shelbourne - St. Patricks

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

Derry City - Bohemians

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

Larne - Coleraine

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

Hibernian - Inverness

 
soccer 28 Feb 21:45  

Caernarfon - Druids

 
soccer 28 Feb 22:00  

Norwich - Leicester

 
soccer 28 Feb 22:00  

Entella - Crotone

 
soccer 28 Feb 22:00  

Cajamarca - FBC Melgar

 
soccer 28 Feb 22:00  

Real Sociedad - Valladolid

 
soccer 28 Feb 22:00  

Las Palmas - Malaga

 
soccer 28 Feb 22:00  

Flint - Prestatyn

 
soccer 28 Feb 22:30  

Portimonense - Setubal

 
soccer 28 Feb 23:30  

Delfin - Tecnico U.

 
soccer 28 Feb 23:45  

Cruz Azul W - Necaxa W