Tuesday 21. January 2020 | 11:47 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
14:00  

Aarhus (Den) - Aalborg (Den)

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Vlasim (Cze)

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Sumqayit (Aze)

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Admira (Aut) - Grazer (Aut)

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
 
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Viitorul Constanta (Rou) - Sturm Graz (Aut)

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Slaven Belupo (Cro)

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Basel (Sui) - Grasshoppers (Sui)

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Maribor (Slo) - Bravo (Slo)

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
 
 
16:00  

CFR Cluj (Rou) - Wehen (Ger)

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Nurnberg (Ger) - CSKA Sofia (Bul)

 
H
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Darmstadt (Ger) - Gaz Metan Medias (Rou)

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Lafnitz (Aut) - Kalsdorf (Aut)

 
Home
0 - 4
vs  
D
W
D
 
D
L
 
 
19:30  

Kriens (Sui) - Rapperswil (Sui)

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Kaiserslautern (Ger) - Pirmasens (Ger)

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Austria Vienna II (Aut) - Wiener Sportklub (Aut)

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
 
W
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Stadlau (Aut) - Ebreichsdorf (Aut)

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Aarau (Sui) - Baden (Sui)

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Simmeringer (Aut) - Stammersdorf (Aut)

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
 
D
L
 
 
21:30  

Bournemouth - Brighton

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
21:30  

Aston Villa - Watford

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
21:30  

Everton - Newcastle

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Sheffield Utd - Manchester City

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
21:30  

Crystal Palace - Southampton

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Barnsley - Preston

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
21:45  

Middlesbrough - Birmingham

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
22:15  

Chelsea - Arsenal

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
Tuesday 21. January 2020 | 11:47 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Miami Heat - Sacramento Kings

 
Home
118 - 113
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Chicago Bulls

 
Home
111 - 98
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Houston Rockets - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
Home
107 - 112
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Charlotte Hornets - Orlando Magic

 
H
83 - 106
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - New Orleans Pelicans

 
Home
116 - 126
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Cleveland Cavaliers - New York Knicks

 
Home
86 - 106
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Robert Morris - Sacred Heart

 
Home
67 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Miss. Valley St. - Southern Univ.

 
H
70 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

USC Upstate - High Point

 
Home
62 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Virginia - NC State

 
Home
51 - 53
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

West Virginia - Texas

 
Home
97 - 59
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Radford - Winthrop

 
A
56 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Colgate - Bucknell

 
Home
80 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Presbyterian - Campbell

 
H
85 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Mount St. Marys - St. Francis Brooklyn

 
A
59 - 39
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Longwood - UNC Asheville

 
Away
66 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Boston Celtics - Los Angeles Lakers

 
Away
139 - 107
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

South Carolina St - Md.-East. Shore

 
Home
68 - 53
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Morgan State - N. Carolina A&T

 
Home
70 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Denver Nuggets

 
Home
100 - 107
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

North Texas - Rice

 
A
79 - 59
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Grambling St. - Texas Southern

 
Away
61 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:30  

Arkansas-Pine Bluff - Alcorn State

 
Away
54 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:30  

Jackson State - Prairie View A&M

 
Away
60 - 74
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Utah Jazz - Indiana Pacers

 
Home
118 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Phoenix Suns - San Antonio Spurs

 
Home
118 - 120
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Baylor - Oklahoma

 
A
61 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Golden State Warriors

 
Home
129 - 124
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:05  

Portland State - Weber State

 
Home
92 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

KCC Egis - Goyang

 
Home
96 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Jilin - Shanxi Zhongyu

 
Home
127 - 91
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Macau Black Bears - Wolf Warriors

 
Away
95 - 97
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Jiangsu Dragons - Shanghai

 
Home
103 - 90
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Sichuan - Tianjin

 
Home
88 - 98
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Shandong - Qingdao

 
Home
109 - 122
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Beijing Royal Fighters - Beijing

 
Home
108 - 92
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Guangzhou - Shenzhen

 
Away
97 - 120
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Liaoning - Zhejiang Chouzhou

 
Home
100 - 90
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Zhejiang Guangsha - Nanjing Tongxi

 
Home
132 - 106
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Bayi Rockets - Fujian

 
Away
88 - 114
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Xinjiang - Guangdong

 
H
101 - 112
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Eastern Long Lions - Saigon Heat

 
Home
84 - 75
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Yekaterinburg - Uralmash Ekaterinburg

 
Away
74 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Academic Bultex - Ibar Rozaje

 
A
89 - 66
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Zielona Gora - Ostrow Wielkopolski

 
Home
99 - 90
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Al-Rayyan - Qatar Sports

 
Home
87 - 81
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Usti n. Labem - Opava

 
H
79 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Olomoucko - USK Prague

 
Home
68 - 89
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Bandirma - Vechta

 
Home
82 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Torun - Lietkabelis

 
Home
81 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Peristeri - Mornar Bar

 
A
72 - 67
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Szombathely - Besiktas

 
Home
79 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

H. Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan

 
Home
97 - 92
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Ramat Hasharon - Elitzur Yavne

 
H
89 - 96
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - M. Hod Hasharon

 
Home
94 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Hapoel Haifa - Elitzur Ashkelon

 
A
91 - 89
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Siauliai - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
Away
79 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:15  

Darussafaka - Partizan

 
Away
65 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Promitheas - Venezia

 
A
68 - 70
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Nymburk - Nizhny Novgorod

 
Home
76 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Maccabi Raanana - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya

 
Home
74 - 75
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Galil Elyon - Bnei Herzliya

 
A
89 - 91
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

H. Hevel Modiin - Ironi Kiryat Ata

 
H
86 - 90
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Copenhagen - Team FOG Naestved

 
Away
62 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Split - MZT Skopje

 
Home
98 - 85
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

KK Krka Novo mesto - Sencur

 
Home
68 - 66
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Wetterbygden Sparks W - Lund W

 
Home
77 - 67
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Bamberg - VEF Riga

 
Home
91 - 53
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Antwerp Giants - Anwil Wloclawek

 
A
99 - 87
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Trento - Virtus Bologna

 
Away
67 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

MoraBanc Andorra - Unicaja

 
Home
88 - 92
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Nancy - Boulazac

 
A
67 - 69
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Denain-Voltaire - Chalons-Reims

 
Away
74 - 95
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Manresa - Hapoel Holon

 
Home
65 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Dijon - Basket Zaragoza

 
Home
73 - 105
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Brindisi - PAOK

 
Home
93 - 91
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Antibes - Paris

 
Home
54 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Rouen - Ada Blois

 
Home
85 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 21. January 2020 | 11:47 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 21. January 2020 | 11:47 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
03:00  

Minnesota Wild - Florida Panthers

 
D
4 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Daemyung - Oji Eagles

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
14:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Gornyak Rudny - Almaty

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Gomel - Zhlobin

 
A
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

ORG Juniors - Atlant

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
18:10  

Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow

 
Away
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Vitkovice - Liberec

 
H
3 - 7
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Csikszereda - Brasov

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:30  

CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Podolsk - Avangard Omsk

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Jokerit - Barys Nur-Sultan

 
A
1 - 5
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Frydek-Mistek - Benatky

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

DAB - DEAC

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Tychy - Unia Oswiecim

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Detva - Poprad

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Zvolen - Kosice

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:10  

Vasas - Hokiklub Budapest

 
D
3 - 7
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Krakow - Katowice

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Torun - MMKS Podhale

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Dinamo Riga - Sochi

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
19:30  

Slovan Bratislava - Ban. Bystrica

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Nove Zamky - Nitra

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
19:30  

DVTK - Michalovce

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Frederikshavn - Aalborg

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Esbjerg - Herlev

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs

 
Home
8 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Lillehammer - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
Home
0 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

MAC Ujbuda - Dukla Trencin

 
D
3 - 6
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Kiruna IF - Pitea

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

HV 71 - Linkopings

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Rogle - Skelleftea

 
A
4 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Zug - Langnau Tigers

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Biel - Ambri-Piotta

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
20:45  

Lugano - Rapperswil

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Nice - Mulhouse

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Rouen - Chamonix Mont-Blanc

 
Home
5 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Anglet - Gap

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
21:30  

Angers - Amiens

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 29 Feb 00:30  

Pato - Unifacisa

 
basketball 29 Feb 01:00  

Rio Claro - Cearense

 
basketball 29 Feb 01:30  

Ohio - Kent State

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Orlando Magic - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Greensboro Swarm - Windy City Bulls

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Marist - Siena

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Brown - Princeton

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Columbia - Harvard

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Cornell - Dartmouth

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Dayton - Davidson

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Fairfield - Quinnipiac

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Yale - Penn

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Northern Kentucky - Wright State

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Georgia State - Georgia Southern

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:10  

Paulistano - Bauru

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Brooklyn Nets

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:30  

Toronto Raptors - Charlotte Hornets

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

Miami Heat - Dallas Mavericks

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Sacramento Kings

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

Memphis Hustle - Salt Lake City Stars

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:30  

Texas Legends - Sioux Falls Skyforce

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

Phoenix Suns - Detroit Pistons

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

Utah Jazz - Washington Wizards

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

Rider - Monmouth

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

Washington - Washington State

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

UT Arlington - Texas State

 
basketball 29 Feb 05:00  

Santa Cruz Warriors - Rio Grande Valley Vipers

 
basketball 29 Feb 05:30  

Los Angeles Clippers - Denver Nuggets

 
basketball 29 Feb 10:30  

Sydney - Melbourne United

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Kuban

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:00  

Saratov - Tsmoki Minsk

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:30  

Ifaistos Limnou - PAOK

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:30  

Kolossos Rhodes - Aris

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:30  

Panionios - AEK Athens

 
basketball 29 Feb 16:00  

Legia - Dabrowa Gornicza

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Panathinaikos - Larisa

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Pieno Zvaigzdes - Alytaus Dzukija

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Juventus - Rytas

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Neptunas - Lietkabelis

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Unics Kazan - BC Kalev/Cramo

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:45  

Peristeri - Promitheas

 
basketball 29 Feb 18:30  

Slask Wroclaw - Spojnia Stargard

 
basketball 29 Feb 19:00  

Bayreuth - Ulm

 
basketball 29 Feb 19:00  

Tenerife - Joventut Badalona

 
basketball 29 Feb 19:00  

Basket Zaragoza - Estudiantes

 
basketball 29 Feb 20:30  

Lublin - Polpharma Starogard

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:00  

Cholet - Chalon/Saone

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:00  

Dijon - Orleans

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:00  

Nanterre - Boulazac

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:00  

Strasbourg - Le Portel

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

Le Mans - JL Bourg

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

Vechta - Giessen

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

Hamburg - Crailsheim Merlins

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

Fuenlabrada - Baskonia

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

MoraBanc Andorra - Gran Canaria

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Syracuse Crunch - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Cleveland Monsters - Belleville Senators

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Utica Comets - Toronto Marlies

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Jacksonville IceMen - Norfolk Admirals

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Adirondack Thunder - Reading Royals

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Minnesota Wild

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Colorado Avalanche

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Charlotte Checkers

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Springfield Thunderbirds - Bridgeport Sound Tigers

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Rochester Americans - Laval Rocket

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Binghamton - Hartford Wolf Pack

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Wheeling Nailers - Maine Mariners

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Worcester Railers - Brampton Beast

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:15  

Toledo Walleye - Fort Wayne Komets

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:30  

Florida Everblades - Newfoundland

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:35  

Indy Fuel - Kalamazoo Wings

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:35  

Cincinnati Cyclones - Greenville Swamp Rabbits

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:35  

Atlanta Gladiators - Orlando Solar Bears

 
hockey 29 Feb 03:00  

San Antonio Rampage - Grand Rapids Griffins

 
hockey 29 Feb 03:00  

Texas Stars - Rockford IceHogs

 
hockey 29 Feb 03:05  

Wichita Thunder - Allen Americans

 
hockey 29 Feb 04:05  

Rapid City Rush - Tulsa Oilers

 
hockey 29 Feb 04:10  

Idaho - Utah Grizzlies

 
hockey 29 Feb 05:00  

Ontario Reign - Tucson Roadrunners

 
hockey 29 Feb 05:00  

Stockton Heat - San Diego Gulls

 
hockey 29 Feb 05:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Buffalo Sabres

 
hockey 29 Feb 05:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
hockey 29 Feb 09:00  

Humo 2 - HC Astana

 
hockey 29 Feb 10:00  

Tolpar - Avto

 
hockey 29 Feb 11:00  

Kristall BDK - MHK Ryazan

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Lukko W - APV W

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Dyn. Moscow - Loko

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Krasnaya Armiya - ORG Juniors

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Dizelist - Mikhaylov Academy U20

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Loko Junior - Olympia

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Polot - Progress Glazov

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Junior Kurgan - HK Orenburg

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Dyn. Altay - Kristall Saratov

 
hockey 29 Feb 13:00  

Almaz - SKA-1946

 
hockey 29 Feb 13:00  

HV 71 W - Djurgardens W

 
hockey 29 Feb 13:50  

TPS W - RoKi W

 
hockey 29 Feb 15:00  

Laser HT - Jarvenpaa

 
hockey 29 Feb 15:30  

Kuortane W - Hameenlinna W

 
hockey 29 Feb 16:00  

Bryansk - Lipetsk

 
hockey 29 Feb 16:15  

Djurgardens - Oskarshamn

 
hockey 29 Feb 16:15  

Lulea - Frolunda

 
hockey 29 Feb 16:15  

Malmo - Farjestad BK

 
hockey 29 Feb 17:00  

HCIK - Muik Hockey

 
hockey 29 Feb 17:00  

Gruner - Frisk Asker

 
hockey 29 Feb 17:00  

Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
hockey 29 Feb 18:30  

Salzburg - Graz 99ers

 
hockey 29 Feb 18:30  

Vienna Capitals - Klagenfurt

 
hockey 29 Feb 18:30  

Fehervari Titanok - Ferencvaros

 
hockey 29 Feb 18:30  

Gyergyoi - Brasov

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Manglerud - Valerenga

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

HV 71 - Brynas

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Rogle - Linkopings

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Skelleftea - Leksands

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Vaxjo - Orebro

 
hockey 29 Feb 20:00  

New York Islanders - Boston Bruins

 
hockey 29 Feb 23:00  

Los Angeles Kings - New Jersey Devils

 
hockey 29 Feb 23:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Calgary Flames

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:00  

Racing Club - Newells Old Boys

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:00  

Volta Redonda - Macae

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:00  

Queretaro W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:00  

San Juan Jabloteh - La Horquetta

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:15  

Guarani - Agua Santa

 
soccer 29 Feb 01:00  

Guairena FC - Libertad Asuncion

 
soccer 29 Feb 01:00  

Point Fortin - Police

 
soccer 29 Feb 02:00  

EL Nacional - LDU Quito

 
soccer 29 Feb 02:00  

Hawkes Bay - Southern United

 
soccer 29 Feb 02:00  

W Connection - Defence Force

 
soccer 29 Feb 02:10  

Colon Santa FE - Boca Juniors

 
soccer 29 Feb 03:00  

Atl. San Luis - Juarez

 
soccer 29 Feb 03:00  

Toluca - Monterrey

 
soccer 29 Feb 03:00  

Tecos FC - Reynosa

 
soccer 29 Feb 03:00  

Alianza Lima - Dep. Municipal

 
soccer 29 Feb 04:00  

Alacranes de Durango - Nayarit

 
soccer 29 Feb 04:00  

Calor De San Pedro - San Francisco

 
soccer 29 Feb 05:00  

Monarcas - Cruz Azul

 
soccer 29 Feb 05:00  

Juarez W - Monterrey W

 
soccer 29 Feb 05:00  

Waitakere United - Hamilton

 
soccer 29 Feb 05:10  

Club Tijuana - Puebla

 
soccer 29 Feb 06:30  

Cumberland Utd. - NE Metrostars

 
soccer 29 Feb 07:00  

Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings

 
soccer 29 Feb 08:00  

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

 
soccer 29 Feb 08:00  

Heidelberg Utd - Altona Magic

 
soccer 29 Feb 08:00  

Melbourne Victory W - Sydney W

 
soccer 29 Feb 09:00  

North Shore Mariners - APIA Tigers

 
soccer 29 Feb 09:00  

Daegu - Gangwon

 
soccer 29 Feb 09:00  

Ulsan Hyundai - Seoul

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:00  

Gold Coast - Queensland Lions

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:00  

Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Electricite Du Cambodge - Sports Academy

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Boeung Ket - NagaWorld

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Real Kashmir - Aizawl

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:45  

Capalaba FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Redlands - Gold Coast Knights

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Hume City - Dandenong City

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Opava U19 - Slovacko U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Ayeyawady - Hantharwady Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Southern Myanmar - Yadanarbon

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Sagaing - Magwe

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Calarasi - Csikszereda M. Ciuc

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

UTA Arad - Ripensia Timisoara

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Turnu Magurele - Concordia

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Pandurii

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Olympic Kingsway (Aus) - Fremantle City (Aus)

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:15  

Clarence Zebras (Aus) - Olympia Warriors (Aus)

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:30  

Magpies Crusaders - Brisbane City

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Shirak Gyumri - Noah

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Meteor Prague U19 - FK Pardubice U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Karvina U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Ceske Budejovice U19 - Sparta Prague U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Brno U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Ostrava U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

St. Pauli U19 - Cottbus U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Dresden U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Ingolstadt U19 - Mainz U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Augsburg U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Viktoria Koln U19 - Dusseldorf U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Duisburg U19 - Schalke U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Koln U19 - Wuppertaler U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

B. Monchengladbach U19 - Bochum U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:30  

Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:45  

Pyunik Yerevan - Gandzasar

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:45  

Rayong FC - Suphanburi

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:45  

Sisaket - Customs Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Phnom Penh Crown - Asia Euro United

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Hertha U19 - Magdeburg U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Offenbach U19 - Kaiserslautern U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - S. Rzeszow

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Benfica U23 - Rio Ave U23

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Portimonense U23 - Maritimo U23

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

SC Farense - Academico Viseu

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Petrolul - F. Constanta

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

CSKA Moscow - Ural

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Prachuap - Sukhothai

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Bangkok Utd - Chiangrai Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Nakhon Pathom

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Osmanlispor - Karagumruk

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Konyaspor - Kasimpasa

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Vorskla Poltava U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Forrestfield (Aus) - Western Knights (Aus)

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:15  

Perth W - WS Wanderers W

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

East Bengal - Churchill Brothers

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Persebaya - Persik Kediri

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Sollentuna - Goteborg

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Sirius - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Ankara Demirspor - Eyupspor

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Bodrumspor - Tuzlaspor

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:40  

Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Sumqayit - Keshla

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Kolding IF - Naestved

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Darmstadt - Heidenheim

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Greuther Furth - Stuttgart

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Aue - Hamburger SV

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Hamburger SV U19 - Holstein Kiel U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Oberhausen U19 - Preussen Munster U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Werder Bremen III - Union 60 Bremen

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Ludwigsfelder - Stendal

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Eilenburg - Sandersdorf

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Wolfsburg II - Lubeck

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Madura United - Barito Putera

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Chemelil - Leopards

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Kisumu All-Stars - Tusker

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Sofapaka - Ulinzi Stars

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Gor Mahia - Western Stima

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Wadi Al-Nes - Ahli Al-Khalil

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Garbarnia - Legionowo

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Eibar - Levante

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Jableh - Wathbah

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Chiangmai FC - Khonkaen Utd.

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Desna - Mariupol

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Lviv - Oleksandriya

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:15  

Kuching FA - UKM

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Hull - Leeds

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Notts Co - Aveley

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Brighton - Crystal Palace

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

RB Leipzig U19 - Union Berlin U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Stuttgart U19 - Karlsruher U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Oberlausitz - Grimma

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Kaiserslautern II - Schott Mainz

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

SC Weiche-08 II - Eutin

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Energie Cottbus - Rathenow

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Lichtenberg - Chemie Leipzig

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:40  

Al-Fateh - Al Wehda

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Hradec Kralove U19 - Plzen U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

F. Amager - Fredericia

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Munich 1860 - Chemnitzer

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Braunschweig - Uerdingen

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Zwickau - Wurzburger Kickers

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Mannheim - Kaiserslautern

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Magdeburg - Jena

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Grossaspach - Hallescher

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Bayern U19 - Ulm U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Freiburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Dorfmerkingen - Freiburger

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Freiberg - Ravensburg

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

TSV Ilshofen - Stuttgart II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Stutt. Kickers - Bissingen

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Brinkumer - BTS Neustadt

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Stadtallendorf - Baunatal

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Bad Vilbel - Ginsheim

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Fulda-Lehnerz - Eddersheim

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Pampow - Torgelower Greif

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

FC Merseburg - Krieschow

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Jena II - Halle

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Askania Bernburg - Nordhausen II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Phonix Lubeck - Eckernforder SV

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Bordesholm - Oldenburger

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

TSV Kropp - Neumunster

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Lubeck II - Eichede

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Aubstadt - Garching

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Heider SV - Jeddeloh

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Offenbach - Hoffenheim II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Giessen - RW Koblenz

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Ulm - Steinbach Haiger

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Bahlinger - Elversberg

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Diagoras - PAE Egaleo

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

AO Trikala - Thesprotos

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Veria - Ierapetra

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Niki Volos - PO Triglia

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Hapoel Kfar Saba - H. Raanana

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Kelantan - Kuala Lumpur

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Negeri Sembilan - Johor DT II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Zeta - Iskra

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Rudar - Sutjeska

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

FK Podgorica - Titograd

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

OFK Petrovac - Buducnost

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Kom Podgorica - Grbalj

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

R. Rzeszow - Gryf Wejherowo

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Rudar - O. Ljubljana

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Ratchaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Kasetsart - Ayutthaya Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:15  

Inter Turku - TPS

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:20  

Al Orouba - Oman Club

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Lafnitz - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Zvijezda 09 - Zeljeznicar

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Mladost DK - Siroki Brijeg

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Teplice - Liberec

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Opava - Sigma Olomouc

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Jablonec - Plzen

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Pribram - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Hadamar - Kassel

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Friedberg - Hanau

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Waldgirmes - Hessen Dreieich

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Viktoria Griesheim - SV Steinbach

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Gokulam - Punjab

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Persiraja Aceh - Bhayangkara Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Bravo - Aluminij

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Golden Arrows - Highlands

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Eskilsminne - Hacken

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Ostersunds - GAIS

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Emirates Club - Dibba Al Hisn

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Dibba Al Fujairah - Masfut

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:45  

Al Nasr - Bahla

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:50  

Al Khor - Qatar SC

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

CR Belouizdad - JS Kabylie

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Mlila - Bordj Bou Arreridj

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Bruck Leitha - Leobendorf

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Marchfeld - Admira (Am)

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Qarabag - Sabah Baku

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Dynamik - Atletico Olympic

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Osijek - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Dugopolje - Dubrava

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Cibalia - Solin

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Orijent - Bijelo Brdo

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Lorient - Chambly

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Oberachern - Linx

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Blumenthaler - Aumund-Vegesack

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Engers - Hertha Wiesbach

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Valur - Vestmannaeyjar

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Chennaiyin - Goa

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Lazio - Bologna

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Venezia - Cosenza

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Cittadella - Cremonese

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Pisa - Perugia

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Empoli - Pordenone

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Benevento - Spezia

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Juve Stabia - Trapani

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Wisla - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Trabzonspor - Rizespor

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:10  

Al-Muharraq - Manama Club

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

BW Linz - Grazer

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Dortmund - Freiburg

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Mainz - Paderborn

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Augsburg - B. Monchengladbach

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Bielefeld U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Hassia Bingen - Gonsenheim

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

TuS Koblenz - Rochling

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Fortuna Koln - Schalke II

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

TNS - Newtown

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Connahs Q. - Cardiff Metropolitan

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Nea Salamis - Apollon

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Doxa - Paphos

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

AEL Limassol - Achnas

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Esbjerg - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Fulham - Preston

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Huddersfield - Charlton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Luton - Stoke

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Millwall - Bristol City

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

QPR - Birmingham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Reading - Barnsley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Sheffield Wed - Derby

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

West Brom - Wigan

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Blackburn - Swansea

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Cardiff - Brentford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Barnet - Halesowen

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

AFC Fylde - Harrogate

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bognor Regis - Bowers & Pitsea

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Brightlingsea - East Thurrock

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Carshalton - Horsham FC

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Cheshunt - Folkestone

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Corinthian-Casuals - Bishops Stortford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Enfield Town - Kingstonian

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hornchurch - Haringey

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Leatherhead - Margate

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Wingate & Finchley - Lewes

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Worthing - Potters Bar

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Blackpool - Ipswich

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bolton - Accrington

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Burton - Peterborough

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Doncaster - Wycombe

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Oxford Utd - Southend

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Rotherham - MK Dons

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Tranmere - Fleetwood

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bradford City - Plymouth

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Cambridge Utd - Carlisle

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Colchester - Cheltenham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Exeter - Crawley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Forest Green - Leyton Orient

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Grimsby - Northampton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Macclesfield - Salford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Mansfield - Swindon

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Morecambe - Crewe

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Port Vale - Scunthorpe

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Stevenage - Walsall

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Oldham - Newport

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Barrow - Dag & Red

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Boreham Wood - Hartlepool

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bromley - Sutton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Eastleigh - FC Halifax

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Ebbsfleet - Stockport

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Solihull Moors - Dover

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Torquay - Chorley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Woking - Maidenhead

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Yeovil - Wrexham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Blyth - Kettering

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Boston Utd - Farsley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Chester - Gateshead

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Darlington - Brackley Town

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Gloucester - Alfreton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hereford - Altrincham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Kidderminster - Guiseley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

King’s Lynn - Southport

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Leamington - Bradford PA

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Spennymoor - AFC Telford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

York - Curzon Ashton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Braintree - Bath

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Chippenham - St. Albans

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dartford - Wealdstone

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dorking - Slough

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Eastbourne Boro - Billericay

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hampton & Richmond - Chelmsford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hungerford - Hemel Hempstead

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Welling - Havant & W

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Weymouth - Maidstone

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Atherton - Matlock

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Buxton - Stafford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

FC United - Warrington

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Gainsborough - South Shields

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Grantham - Stalybridge

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hyde - Lancaster

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Morpeth - Bamber Bridge

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Nantwich - Mickleover

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Scarborough - Radcliffe

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Whitby - Ashton Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Witton - Basford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bournemouth - Chelsea

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Newcastle - Burnley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

West Ham - Southampton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Rushall

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Barwell - Redditch

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Biggleswade Town - Banbury

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hednesford - Leiston

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hitchin - Peterborough Sports

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Kings Langley - Coalville

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Needham Market - Tamworth

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Nuneaton - Bromsgrove

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

St. Ives - Alvechurch

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Stourbridge - Lowestoft

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Gosport - Farnborough

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Harrow - Salisbury

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hartley Wintney - Blackfield

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hendon - Truro

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield Town

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Poole - Hayes & Yeading

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Swindon S - Tiverton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Taunton - Walton Casuals

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Weston-super-Mare - Met. Police

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Wimborne - Chesham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Yate Town - Dorchester

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Pfeddersheim - Dudenhofen

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Inter Turkspor Kiel - Flensburg

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Shamrock 2 - Galway

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Glentoran - Crusaders

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Ballinamallard - Ballymena

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dungannon - Cliftonville

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Polkowice - Skra

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Penafiel - Nacional

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Alloa - Ayr

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dundee FC - Arbroath

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dunfermline - Dundee Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Queen of South - Morton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Clyde - Falkirk

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dumbarton - Raith

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Forfar Athletic - East Fife

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Montrose - Airdrieonians

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Stranraer - Peterhead

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Albion Rovers - Elgin City

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Brechin - Stirling

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Queens Park - Annan

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Stenhousemuir - Cove Rangers

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Valencia - Betis

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Huesca - Extremadura UD

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Ponferradina - Gijon

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Santa Catalina Atletico - Platges de Calvia

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:15  

Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:15  

Valladolid Promesas - R. Union

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:20  

Al-Ettifaq - Abha

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Al-Najma - Al Riffa

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Tsarsko Selo - CSKA Sofia

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Viitorul Constanta - FC Voluntari

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Amorebieta - Ath Bilbao B

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Osasuna B - Burgos CF

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Llosetense - Felanitx

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Oskarshamns - Elfsborg

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Orebro - Brage

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Al Ahly - Mamelodi Sundowns

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Constantine - Magra

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Bel Abbes - Biskra

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Mauerwerk - Stripfing

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Sparta Prague - Zlin

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Mechtersheim - Diefflen

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

MOL Fehervar - Kaposvar

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Mezokovesd-Zsory - Zalaegerszegi

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Kisvarda - Paks

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Ujpest - Puskas Academy

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Honved - DVTK

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

M. Ironi Kiryat - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - Cafessa

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Seeb - Al-Rustaq

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Tychy - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Chippa Utd. - Amazulu

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Villarreal B - Cornella

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Espanyol B - Olot

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Tarancon - Ciudad Real

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Lagun Onak - Sodupe

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Alcobendas - RSD Alcala

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Mirandes B - Real Avila

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Lausanne Ouchy - Chiasso

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:15  

Las Palmas C - SD Tenisca

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Liefering - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Al-Hala - Al-Ahli Manama

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Zrinjski - Sloboda

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

D. Zagreb - Rijeka

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Paris SG - Dijon

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Olsztyn - Odra Opole

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Gornik Z. - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Collerense - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Kriens - Schaffhausen

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Wil - Lausanne

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:45  

MC Alger - Oran

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:45  

Dhofar - Sohar

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Saoura - USM Alger

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Mariehamn - HIFK

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Udinese - Fiorentina

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Chievo - Livorno

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Frosinone - Salernitana

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Leones Negros 2 - Murcielagos

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Zacatecas 2 - Zitacuaro

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Termalica B-B. - Chojniczanka

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Maribor - Tabor Sezana

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Ferrol - R. Oviedo B

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Arenas Club - UD Logrones

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Sanluqueno - Granada CF B

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Panaderia - Tacoronte

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Beniganim - Acero

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:15  

Feirense - Academica

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:15  

Cadiz CF - Almeria

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

Watford - Liverpool

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

FC Koln - Schalke

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

Den Haag - Heracles

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

Hearts - Rangers

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

Leganes - Alaves

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

UP Plasencia - Trujillo

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

Urduliz - Real Sociedad C

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:40  

Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Shabab

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:50  

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:50  

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Haifa

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2 - Reboceros de La Piedad

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

AD Cantolao - Grau

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

Rio Ave - Belenenses

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

Leonesa - Izarra

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

Sion - St. Gallen

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

Young Boys - Zurich

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

DC United - Colorado Rapids

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:15  

Supersport Utd - Bidvest Wits

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:30  

Ferencvaros - Debrecen

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:30  

M. Ironi Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:30  

FC Botosani - FCSB

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:38  

S. Wola - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:45  

Venlo - Sittard

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:45  

Zwolle - Vitesse

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Wydad - Etoile Sahel

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Dender - Tubize

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Seraing - Dessel

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Patro Eisden - La Louviere

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Deinze - Saint Eloois

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Lierse K. - Thes Sport

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

RWDM - Boom

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Eupen - Mouscron

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Waregem - Kortrijk

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Montpellier - Strasbourg

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Toulouse - Rennes

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Monaco - Reims

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Brest - Angers

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Amiens - Metz

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Legia - Cracovia

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:08  

Elana Torun - Leczna

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:20  

St. Mirren - Aberdeen

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:30  

Antwerp - Oostende

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:30  

Albacete - Rayo Vallecano

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:45  

Sligo Rovers - Waterford

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:45  

Napoli - Torino

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:45  

Casertana - Cavese

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:45  

Twente - Heerenveen

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:00  

Granada CF - Celta Vigo

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:00  

Racing Santander - Zaragoza

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:00  

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:30  

Gimnasia L.P. - Atl. Tucuman

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:30  

Barranquilla - Bogota

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:30  

Orense - Guayaquil City

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:30  

Cienciano - Ayacucho

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:30  

Boavista - Gil Vicente

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:30  

Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy

 
soccer 29 Feb 23:00  

UA Chihuahua - Saltillo

 
soccer 29 Feb 23:00  

Dongu - Cuautla

 
soccer 29 Feb 23:00  

Ciervos - Tlayacapan

 
soccer 29 Feb 23:00  

Chimalhuacan - Uruapan

 
soccer 29 Feb 23:00  

River Plate - 12 de Octubre

 
soccer 29 Feb 23:30  

UA Zacatecas - Mineros de Fresnillo