Saturday 25. January 2020 | 00:06 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
13:00  

Kayserispor - Ankaragucu

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Chemnitzer - Viktoria Koln

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Meppen - Mannheim

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Magdeburg - Zwickau

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Jena - Preussen Munster

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Duisburg - Ingolstadt

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Wurzburger Kickers - Unterhaching

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
16:00  

Lens - Clermont

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Spal - Bologna

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Cittadella - Benevento

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Entella - Cremonese

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Pisa - Juve Stabia

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Pordenone - Pescara

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

B. Monchengladbach - Mainz

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Freiburg - Paderborn

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Union Berlin - Augsburg

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Stoke - Swansea

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Boreham Wood - Barrow

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Bromley - Barnet

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Chesterfield - AFC Fylde

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Chorley - FC Halifax

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Dag & Red - Notts Co

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Dover - Aldershot

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Hartlepool - Stockport

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Maidenhead - Eastleigh

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Sutton - Solihull Moors

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Torquay - Ebbsfleet

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Woking - Yeovil

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Harrogate - Wrexham

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Marseille - Angers

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Fiorentina - Genoa

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Salernitana - Cosenza

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Fenerbahce - Basaksehir

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Bayern Munich - Schalke

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Waalwijk - Venlo

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Heracles - Feyenoord

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

St Etienne - Nimes

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Reims - Metz

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Brest - Amiens

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Montpellier - Dijon

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Monaco - Strasbourg

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Torino - Atalanta

 
Away
0 - 7
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Sparta Rotterdam - Sittard

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
Saturday 25. January 2020 | 00:06 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:30  

Buffalo - Kent State

 
Home
66 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Detroit Pistons - Memphis Grizzlies

 
Home
112 - 125
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Orlando Magic - Boston Celtics

 
Away
98 - 109
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Purdue - Wisconsin

 
Home
70 - 51
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Iona - Canisius

 
Home
69 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Quinnipiac - Fairfield

 
Home
81 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Monmouth - Niagara

 
Home
82 - 71
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Rider - St. Peters

 
Home
70 - 66
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Brown - Yale

 
Away
62 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Siena - Marist

 
Home
70 - 57
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

New York Knicks - Toronto Raptors

 
Away
112 - 118
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Chicago Bulls - Sacramento Kings

 
Home
81 - 98
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - Atlanta Hawks

 
Home
140 - 111
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Houston Rockets

 
Away
124 - 131
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Denver Nuggets

 
A
106 - 113
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Miami Heat - Los Angeles Clippers

 
H
117 - 122
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:30  

San Antonio Spurs - Phoenix Suns

 
Home
99 - 103
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Butler - Marquette

 
Home
89 - 85
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Wright State - Northern Kentucky

 
A
95 - 63
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:30  

Golden State Warriors - Indiana Pacers

 
H
118 - 129
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
08:05  

Hokkaido - Sun Rockers

 
Away
76 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
08:05  

Utsunomiya Brex - Osaka

 
Home
69 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
08:05  

Alvark - Toyama

 
Home
82 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08:05  

Diamond Dolphins - SeaHorses Mikawa

 
Away
93 - 98
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Adelaide - Brisbane Bullets

 
Home
99 - 108
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:05  

Brave Thunders - Kyoto

 
Home
94 - 51
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Ekaterinburg W - Spartak Moscow W

 
Home
97 - 46
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Seoul Thunders - Seoul Knights

 
Away
80 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Anyang - Incheon

 
Home
72 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:05  

Southside W - Adelaide Lightning W

 
A
81 - 69
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:05  

Townsville W - Melbourne Boomers W

 
Away
68 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:05  

NeoPhoenix - Chiba

 
Away
56 - 75
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Perth - New Zealand Breakers

 
Home
80 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Bahcesehir Kol. - Galatasaray

 
Away
92 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:05  

Ryukyu - Yokohama

 
Home
76 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

OKK Beograd - Tamis

 
Home
88 - 86
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Adana BK W - Izmit Belediyespor W

 
Away
96 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Baskent Yenisehir - Gecit Spor

 
H
78 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Nadezhda W - Novosibirsk W

 
Home
82 - 60
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Mladost Admiral - Borac

 
Away
90 - 107
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:15  

Sigortam.net ITU - Tofas

 
Away
80 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Lokomotiv Kuban - Enisey

 
Home
94 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

KP Brno W - Zabiny Brno W

 
A
71 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Copenhagen - Amager

 
A
79 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Svendborg - Horsens

 
Away
76 - 82
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Aabyhoj W - Vaerlose W

 
Home
69 - 60
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Torpan Pojat Helsinki W - Lappeenranta W

 
Away
73 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Vimpelin Veto W - Espoo Team W

 
H
68 - 75
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Bayern 2 - Baunach

 
A
80 - 72
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Botas W - Cukurova W

 
H
65 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Izmir BSB - Corlu

 
Home
72 - 62
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Mamak Bld. - Final Spor

 
A
73 - 71
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Ifaistos Limnou - Lavrio

 
Home
67 - 65
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Kolossos Rhodes - Promitheas

 
H
73 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Rethymno - Panionios

 
Home
73 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Iraklis - Larisa

 
Home
83 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

AEL - Paralimni

 
Away
79 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Randers - Bakken Bears

 
Away
96 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Bankeryds - Trelleborg

 
Away
102 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Alvik - Hogsbo

 
H
90 - 83
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

UPS Spor - Kocaeli

 
Away
70 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Yalova Bld. - Duzce Belediye

 
Home
76 - 62
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Gemlik - Konyaspor

 
Away
74 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Akhisar Belediye - Socar Spor

 
Home
77 - 81
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Fethiye Bld. - Anadolu Basket

 
Home
99 - 91
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Herlev Wolfpack - Team FOG Naestved

 
H
68 - 87
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Pieno Zvaigzdes - Siauliai

 
A
80 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Al Sadd - Al Khor

 
Home
78 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Bursaspor - Darussafaka

 
Away
79 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Ventspils - Latvijas Universitate

 
Home
97 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Jurmala - VEF Riga

 
Away
62 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Rapla - Tartu Ulikool

 
Home
90 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

BK Ogre - Tallinna Kalev

 
Home
86 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Koroivos - Anatolia

 
Home
67 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Pagrati - AS Karditsas

 
A
70 - 66
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Psychikou - Agriniou

 
A
77 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Dafni Dafniou - Diagoras Driopideon

 
Away
83 - 87
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Harilaos Trikoupis - Eleftheroupoli

 
Home
83 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Oiakas Nafpliou - Amyntas

 
Home
74 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Filippos Veroi - Apollon Patras

 
Away
82 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Miskolc W - Vasas Csata W

 
Home
99 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Nevezis - Juventus

 
Away
77 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Lietkabelis - CBet

 
Home
76 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Danilovgrad - Sutjeska

 
Away
74 - 88
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

CAB Madeira - Vitoria

 
Away
82 - 94
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Benfica - FC Porto

 
Home
80 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Maia - Sporting CP

 
Away
85 - 97
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

BC Timisoara - CSM Oradea

 
Away
61 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

CSM Focsani - SCM Craiova

 
Away
76 - 101
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Olimpia Brasov W - Satu Mare W

 
Away
78 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Nazilli - Ankara Kolejliler

 
H
63 - 60
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:45  

Peristeri - AEK Athens

 
Home
73 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Slavia Prague W - Hradec Kralove W

 
Away
64 - 95
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

ZTE NKK W - PEAC-Pecs W

 
Home
87 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Poznan - Gornik Walbrzych

 
H
83 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Wisla Can-Pack W - Torun W

 
Home
74 - 52
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Ovarense - Illiabum

 
Home
91 - 87
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

FCC ICIM Arad W - Cluj Napoca W

 
Home
61 - 47
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:10  

AZS Poznan W - Widzew Lodz W

 
Away
69 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Anwil Wloclawek - Spojnia Stargard

 
Home
110 - 84
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Wels - Kapfenberg Bulls

 
H
71 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Svitavy - Opava

 
Home
90 - 70
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

FMP Akademija - Euro Nickel

 
Away
59 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Poli. Opolska - Lancut

 
Away
94 - 78
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Pogon Prudnik - Czarni Slupsk

 
H
72 - 89
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Al Ahli - Al Wakrah

 
Away
77 - 81
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Voluntari - CSM Medias

 
Home
113 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

BC Boncourt - Lausanne Basket

 
Home
116 - 99
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Giessen - Ludwigsburg

 
Away
98 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

San Pablo Burgos - Tenerife

 
Home
54 - 70
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Murcia - Fuenlabrada

 
Home
94 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Kakanj - Promo

 
Home
77 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Sonik Puntamika - Zabok

 
H
75 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Pardubice - Kolin

 
Home
94 - 82
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

USK Prague - Decin

 
Home
96 - 78
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Usti n. Labem - Nymburk

 
Away
77 - 100
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Hradec Kralove - NH Ostrava

 
Home
92 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Olomoucko - Brno

 
Home
84 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Cibona - Buducnost

 
H
78 - 87
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Szombathely - KTE-Duna

 
Home
75 - 63
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Kaposvari - OSE Lions

 
A
91 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Atomeromu Szekszard W - Euroleasing Sopron W

 
Away
59 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

UNI Gyor W - PINKK-Pecsi W

 
Home
88 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Cegledi W - Ujbuda BEAC W

 
Home
65 - 59
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Leonis Roma - NPC Rieti

 
Away
69 - 67
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Pelister - Rabotnicki

 
Away
110 - 115
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Kumanovo - MZT Skopje

 
Away
60 - 73
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Gostivar - Vardar

 
Home
77 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Pruszkow

 
Home
92 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Ksiezak Lowicz - Leszno

 
Home
101 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Politech. Gdanska W - Gorzow W

 
Away
66 - 86
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Arka Gdynia W - Uniw. Gdanski W

 
Home
93 - 83
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Vrsac - Vojvodina Novi Sad

 
Home
70 - 64
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

MBK Handlova - MBK Komarno

 
Home
98 - 101
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Zilina - Inter Bratislava

 
Away
77 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Samorin W - Banska Bystrica W

 
Home
77 - 46
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Barcelona B - Vive Menorca

 
Home
74 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Marbella - Algeciras

 
A
93 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Ensino W - IDK Gipuzkoa W

 
Home
70 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Bandirma - OGM Ormanspor

 
Home
66 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

North Carolina - Miami (FL)

 
A
94 - 71
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Auburn - Iowa State

 
Home
80 - 76
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

La Salle - VCU Rams

 
Away
65 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Northeastern - Delaware

 
Home
74 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Michigan - Illinois

 
Home
62 - 64
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Syracuse - Pittsburgh

 
Home
69 - 61
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

West Virginia - Missouri

 
Home
74 - 51
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Lehigh - Lafayette

 
Home
56 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:15  

Bembibre W - Al-Qazeres W

 
Home
72 - 42
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Lusitania - Oliveirense

 
Away
80 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Granada - Huesca

 
A
71 - 54
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Oviedo - Breogan

 
Away
72 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Taldea - Tizona Burgos

 
Away
93 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Klosterneuburg Dukes - Oberwart Gunners

 
Home
91 - 83
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Capljina Lasta - Leotar Trebinje

 
Home
87 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Marburg W - XCYDE Angels W

 
H
60 - 62
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Bremerhaven - Jena

 
Home
108 - 91
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Nes Ziona - Hapoel Holon

 
Home
78 - 87
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Spisska Nova Ves - BC Prievidza

 
H
69 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Almansa - Forca Lleida

 
Home
91 - 81
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Clarinos Tenerife W - Zaragoza W

 
Home
81 - 82
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Providence - Villanova

 
H
60 - 64
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Detroit - Illinois (Chi.)

 
Home
70 - 69
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

UMBC Retrievers - Maine Black Bears

 
Home
63 - 53
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

VMI - Mercer

 
H
66 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Citadel - Furman

 
Away
54 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Schalke - Tubingen

 
Home
77 - 85
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Dinamo Bucharest - Cluj Napoca

 
Away
82 - 84
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Kolubara - OKK Novi Pazar

 
Away
87 - 72
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Quesos El Pastor W - Campus Promete W

 
Away
67 - 64
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Navy - Army

 
Home
66 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

JL Bourg - Le Portel

 
Home
94 - 82
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Gravelines-Dunkerque - Dijon

 
Away
80 - 88
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Le Mans - Nanterre

 
Home
79 - 85
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Limoges - Boulazac

 
Home
88 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Elan Bearnais - Chalons-Reims

 
Home
75 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Strasbourg - Orleans

 
Home
77 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Partizan - Zadar

 
Home
87 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Union Hainaut W - Charnay Bourgogne Sud W

 
Home
65 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

La Roche W - Bourges W

 
Away
62 - 85
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Nancy - Vichy-Clermont

 
Home
69 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Nantes - Gries Oberhoffen

 
Home
73 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Poitiers - Fos-sur-Mer

 
Away
79 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Souffelweyersheim - Quimper

 
Home
63 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

KK Dunav - Sloboda

 
Away
68 - 69
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Gijon - Zamora

 
A
58 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Uni Girona W - RPK Araski W

 
Home
59 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Cadi La Seu W - Gernika Bizkaia W

 
H
67 - 74
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Louisville - Clemson

 
Home
80 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Texas - LSU

 
Away
67 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Rutgers - Nebraska

 
Home
75 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Winthrop - Presbyterian

 
Home
72 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Penn - Temple

 
Home
66 - 59
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

UMass - Duquesne

 
H
73 - 64
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Oklahoma - Mississippi St.

 
Away
63 - 62
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Boston College - Virginia Tech

 
H
61 - 56
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

DePaul - St. Johns (N.Y.)

 
Home
66 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Youngstown State - Wisc. Green Bay

 
A
98 - 94
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

American University - Colgate

 
Away
69 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Miami (Ohio) - Eastern Michigan

 
Home
73 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Indiana State - Bradley

 
Home
61 - 53
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Coastal Carolina - Appalachian State

 
Home
58 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Holy Cross - Boston University

 
Away
64 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Triglav W - Grosuplje W

 
Home
78 - 47
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Levallois - Monaco

 
Away
80 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Hamburg - s.Oliver Wurzburg

 
Away
83 - 86
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Gottingen - Ulm

 
Away
65 - 86
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Sassari - Trento

 
Home
87 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Venezia - Virtus Bologna

 
Home
71 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Barcelona - Real Betis

 
Home
77 - 59
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Joventut Badalona - Basket Zaragoza

 
H
72 - 93
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Namur W - Braine W

 
Away
59 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Laarne W - Lummen W

 
Home
75 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Urania Milano - Orzinuovi

 
Home
92 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Ragusa W - Schio W

 
H
74 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Ponferrada - Moron

 
Home
81 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Reggiana - Cantu

 
A
85 - 73
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Phantoms W - Mechelen W

 
Home
92 - 88
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

North Dakota St - Denver

 
Home
82 - 70
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Cleveland State - Wisc. Milwaukee

 
Away
70 - 53
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Illinois State - Southern Illinois

 
Home
55 - 58
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Samford - NC Greensboro

 
Away
63 - 70
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

St. Bonaventure - Rhode Island

 
H
75 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Oakland - IUPUI

 
A
85 - 89
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

UAB - Louisiana Tech

 
Away
58 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Albany - Hartford

 
Home
48 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
22:30  

Agua Caliente Clippers - Northern Arizona Suns

 
Home
117 - 113
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:30  

Sacred Heart - Fairleigh Dickinson

 
Home
77 - 60
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Central Connecticut State - Wagner

 
H
86 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
22:30  

Ohio - Akron

 
Away
86 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Kansas - Tennessee

 
Home
74 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Memphis - SMU Mustangs

 
Home
70 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Cornell - Columbia

 
Home
62 - 50
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

William & Mary - Towson

 
Home
58 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Radford - Hampton

 
A
83 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

USC Upstate - UNC Asheville

 
Away
80 - 63
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Charleston - NC Wilmington

 
Home
70 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Elon - James Madison

 
Home
82 - 73
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Central Arkansas - Abilene Christian

 
H
69 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Georgia Tech - NC State

 
Away
64 - 58
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Texas A&M - Oklahoma State

 
H
62 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Arkansas - TCU

 
Home
78 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

George Washington - Saint Josephs

 
A
85 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Stetson - Liberty

 
H
48 - 43
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Binghamton - New Hampshire

 
Home
69 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

St. Francis Brooklyn - St. Francis (PA)

 
H
86 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

N. Carolina A&T - Bethune-Cookman

 
A
98 - 95
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Hofstra - Drexel

 
Home
72 - 59
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Northern Illinois - Western Michigan

 
A
64 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Charlotte - Florida Intl

 
Home
75 - 49
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Coppin State - Morgan State

 
A
48 - 50
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

N. Carolina Central - Delaware State

 
A
72 - 45
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Howard - Florida A&M

 
H
83 - 87
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

East Tennessee St - UT Chattanooga

 
Home
75 - 64
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
23:15  

Eastern Illinois - Southeast Missouri State

 
Home
61 - 59
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
23:30  

Esgueira - Barreirense

 
A
79 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
23:30  

Northwestern St. - SE Louisiana

 
Home
81 - 84
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
23:30  

Mcneese State - Houston Baptist

 
Home
102 - 89
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
23:30  

Gardner Webb - Charleston Southern

 
A
83 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
23:30  

Central Michigan - Ball State

 
H
71 - 66
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:30  

Kennesaw State - Jacksonville

 
Away
64 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
23:30  

Austin Peay - Belmont

 
Away
86 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
23:30  

LIU Sharks - Robert Morris

 
Home
66 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
23:30  

South Dakota Coyotes - Oral Roberts

 
Home
91 - 80
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
Saturday 25. January 2020 | 00:06 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Saturday 25. January 2020 | 00:06 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Charlotte Checkers - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

 
Home
4 - 5
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
D
D
 
 
02:00  

Utica Comets - Belleville Senators

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
02:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - San Diego Gulls

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Syracuse Crunch - Binghamton

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Adirondack Thunder - Brampton Beast

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Reading Royals - Newfoundland

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
02:05  

Providence Bruins - Lehigh Valley Phantoms

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:05  

Springfield Thunderbirds - Hershey Bears

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
02:05  

Rochester Americans - Laval Rocket

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
02:05  

Wheeling Nailers - Cincinnati Cyclones

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
02:15  

Hartford Wolf Pack - Bridgeport Sound Tigers

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:15  

Toledo Walleye - Atlanta Gladiators

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
02:15  

Maine Mariners - Worcester Railers

 
Home
8 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Florida Everblades - Greenville Swamp Rabbits

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Norfolk Admirals - South Carolina Stingrays

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:35  

Indy Fuel - Fort Wayne Komets

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Milwaukee Admirals - Rockford IceHogs

 
Home
</