BEST SOCCER PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
12:00  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) - Podbrezova (Svk)

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Senica (Svk) - Banska Bystrica (Svk)

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

GKS Belchatow (Pol) - Tychy (Pol)

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Odense (Den)

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Karpaty (Ukr) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Samorin (Svk) - Znojmo (Cze)

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Hibernians (Mlt) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze)

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Piast Gliwice (Pol) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Teplice (Cze) - Trencin (Svk)

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Opava (Cze) - Z. Moravce (Svk)

 
3 - 0
A
vs  
W
W
L
D
 
W
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Ried (Aut) - Nitra (Svk)

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
16:00  

CSKA Sofia (Bul) - Jeonbuk (Kor)

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Sesvete (Cro) - Dugo Selo (Cro)

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Vardar (Mkd) - FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
D
L
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
16:30  

FK Vozdovac (Srb) - FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr)

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Naestved (Den) - Nykobing (Den)

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
L
W
D
D
 
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Jihlava (Cze) - Benesov (Cze)

 
8 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

TSV Havelse (Ger) - Hannoverscher SC (Ger)

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
 
W
W
 
 
21:45  

West Ham - Liverpool

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
Wednesday 29. January 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
29 Jan 01:30  

St. Johns (N.Y.) - Villanova

 
59 - 79
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 01:30  

Tennessee - Texas A&M

 
58 - 63
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 02:00  

Charlotte Hornets - New York Knicks

 
97 - 92
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 02:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - Golden State Warriors

 
115 - 104
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 02:00  

Virginia - Florida State

 
61 - 56
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 02:00  

VCU Rams - Richmond

 
87 - 68
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 02:00  

Florida - Mississippi St.

 
71 - 78
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 02:00  

Cincinnati - SMU Mustangs

 
65 - 43
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 02:00  

George Mason - Rhode Island

 
64 - 78
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 02:00  

Akron - Buffalo

 
74 - 77
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 02:00  

Toledo - Kent State

 
70 - 83
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 02:00  

Clemson - Syracuse

 
71 - 70
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 02:00  

Nebraska - Michigan

 
68 - 79
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 02:00  

Bowling Green - Ball State

 
67 - 61
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 02:30  

Cleveland Cavaliers - New Orleans Pelicans

 
111 - 125
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 02:30  

Toronto Raptors - Atlanta Hawks

 
130 - 114
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 03:00  

Miami Heat - Boston Celtics

 
101 - 109
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 03:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Denver Nuggets

 
104 - 96
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 03:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Washington Wizards

 
151 - 131
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 03:00  

Miami (FL) - Virginia Tech

 
71 - 61
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 03:00  

Rutgers - Purdue

 
70 - 63
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 03:00  

Northern Illinois - Ohio

 
61 - 59
A
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 03:30  

Dallas Mavericks - Phoenix Suns

 
104 - 133
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 03:30  

Missouri - Georgia

 
72 - 69
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 04:00  

Duke - Pittsburgh

 
79 - 67
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 04:00  

Ole Miss - Auburn

 
82 - 83
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 04:00  

Georgetown - Butler

 
64 - 69
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 04:00  

Air Force - Fresno State

 
68 - 79
A
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 06:00  

Wyoming - Utah State

 
45 - 68
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 10:30  

Melbourne United - Perth

 
77 - 67
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 19:00  

Galatasaray - Unics Kazan

 
90 - 76
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 19:30  

Basket Zaragoza - PAOK

 
86 - 76
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 20:15  

Oldenburg - Brescia

 
89 - 84
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 20:30  

Monaco - Rytas

 
86 - 61
A
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 21:00  

Partizan - Darussafaka

 
69 - 57
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 21:00  

Legia - Zielona Gora

 
89 - 97
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 21:45  

Unicaja - MoraBanc Andorra

 
84 - 75
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 22:00  

Virtus Bologna - Trento

 
94 - 70
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 29. January 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Wednesday 29. January 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
29 Jan 02:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Ottawa Senators

 
2 - 5
D
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 04:00  

Calgary Flames - St. Louis Blues

 
4 - 4
A
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
29 Jan 10:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun

 
5 - 3
A
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 11:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
29 Jan 11:30  

Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow

 
2 - 5
Away
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 14:00  

Stalnye Lisy - Irbis

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 14:30  

Kazzinc-Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk

 
6 - 4
H
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 15:00  

Belye Medvedi - Chaika

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
29 Jan 15:30  

Avto - Mamonty Yugry

 
2 - 4
A
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 15:30  

Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk

 
4 - 5
H
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 17:30  

Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
29 Jan 17:30  

Bars - KRS ORG

 
6 - 3
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
29 Jan 18:00  

Ilves W - Kuortane W

 
2 - 4
A
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 18:00  

Voronezh - Zvezda Moscow

 
0 - 4
Away
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
29 Jan 18:00  

Dynamo Tver - Lada

 
4 - 4
Away
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 18:00  

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Penza

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 18:00  

Ryazan - Beijing

 
2 - 5
H
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 18:30  

IFK Helsinki - Vaasan Sport

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 18:30  

Ilves - Lukko

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 18:30  

JYP - KooKoo

 
2 - 4
H
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 18:30  

KalPa - Karpat

 
3 - 3
Away
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 18:30  

TPS Turku - Pelicans

 
6 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
29 Jan 18:30  

Podolsk - Bars Kazan

 
2 - 4
H
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 18:30  

HC Rostov - Khimik

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
29 Jan 18:30  

Kosice - Michalovce

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 18:30  

Kremenchuk - Dnipro Kherson

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 19:00  

Nitra - Zvolen

 
3 - 5
A
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 19:30  

Sparta Prague - Liberec

 
2 - 6
D
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 19:30  

Nove Zamky - Liptovsky Mikulas

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 19:30  

Slovan Bratislava - Poprad

 
2 - 4
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 19:30  

DVTK - Dukla Trencin

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

MAC Ujbuda - Detva

 
6 - 4
Home
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Pitea - Bodens

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Vallentuna - Hudiksvalls

 
1 - 5
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Borlange - Lindlovens

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Vasby - Ostersund

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Kallinge/Ronneby - Troja/Ljungby

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Skovde - Visby/Roma

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Nybro - Tranas

 
4 - 5
Home
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Grums - Halmstad

 
1 - 7
A
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Mariestads - Huddinge

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Vita Hasten - Tingsryds

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
D
D
D
L
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

AIK - Almtuna

 
1 - 6
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Karlskrona - Mora

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Sodertalje - Timra

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Vasteras - Vasterviks IK

 
7 - 2
Home
vs  
D
D
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Modo - IF Bjorkloven

 
4 - 2
H
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Kristianstads - BIK Karlskoga

 
4 - 3
Away
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Kalix - Lejon

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Enkopings - Hammarby

 
3 - 4
D
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Sollentuna - Stromsbro IF

 
2 - 5
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Arlanda - Segeltorps IF

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Boras - Vimmerby

 
4 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Tyringe - Dalen

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Morrums GoIS - Kalmar

 
1 - 5
D
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Nykoping - Kumla

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Eskilstuna Linden - Malungs

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:00  

Surahammars - Forshaga

 
2 - 6
D
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
29 Jan 20:45  

Olten - EHC Kloten

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
Advertisement
BOTBET - Soccer Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 26 Sep 00:00  

Necaxa W - Monterrey W

 
soccer 26 Sep 00:00  

Pioneros - Zitacuaro

 
soccer 26 Sep 00:00  

Chattanooga - New York Cosmos

 
soccer 26 Sep 00:30  

EL Nacional - Orense

 
soccer 26 Sep 01:00  

Guairena FC - 12 de Octubre

 
soccer 26 Sep 02:00  

Criciuma - EC Sao Jose

 
soccer 26 Sep 02:00  

Sport Boys - Dep. Municipal

 
soccer 26 Sep 02:00  

Greenville - North Texas

 
soccer 26 Sep 03:00  

California Utd. - LA Force

 
soccer 26 Sep 03:30  

Puebla - Queretaro

 
soccer 26 Sep 05:30  

Juarez - Atlas

 
soccer 26 Sep 07:00  

South Hobart - Olympia Warriors

 
soccer 26 Sep 07:00  

C-Osaka W - Urawa W

 
soccer 26 Sep 07:15  

Devonport - Kingborough Lions

 
soccer 26 Sep 07:30  

Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie

 
soccer 26 Sep 07:30  

Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic

 
soccer 26 Sep 08:00  

Nagoya - Shimizu

 
soccer 26 Sep 08:00  

Albirex Niigata - Kofu

 
soccer 26 Sep 08:00  

Fukushima Utd - Blaublitz

 
soccer 26 Sep 08:00  

Suwon Bluewings - Seoul

 
soccer 26 Sep 08:30  

Maitland - Edgeworth E.

 
soccer 26 Sep 08:30  

Cumberland Utd. - Adelaide Olympic

 
soccer 26 Sep 08:30  

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Raiders

 
soccer 26 Sep 08:30  

Para - Campbelltown City

 
soccer 26 Sep 08:30  

Adelaide U21 - Blue Eagles

 
soccer 26 Sep 08:30  

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

 
soccer 26 Sep 08:30  

NE Metrostars - Croydon Kings

 
soccer 26 Sep 09:00  

Marconi Stallions - Manly Utd

 
soccer 26 Sep 09:00  

Beleza W - Kunoichi W

 
soccer 26 Sep 09:30  

Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine

 
soccer 26 Sep 09:30  

Launceston - Glenorchy Knights

 
soccer 26 Sep 10:00  

The Gap - St. George Willawong

 
soccer 26 Sep 10:00  

Taringa - Bayside

 
soccer 26 Sep 10:00  

Armadale - Sorrento

 
soccer 26 Sep 10:00  

Gwelup Croatia SC - Floreat Athena

 
soccer 26 Sep 10:00  

Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup

 
soccer 26 Sep 10:00  

Bayswater - Perth SC

 
soccer 26 Sep 10:00  

Balcatta - Perth Glory U21

 
soccer 26 Sep 10:00  

Rockingham City - Inglewood Utd

 
soccer 26 Sep 10:00  

Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995

 
soccer 26 Sep 10:15  

Capalaba FC - Redlands

 
soccer 26 Sep 10:30  

Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:00  

Centenary Stormers - North Star

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:00  

Canberra FC - Gungahlin

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:00  

Taizhou Yuanda - Beijing Renhe

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:00  

Bologna U19 - Cagliari U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:00  

Aerostar - Csikszereda M. Ciuc

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:00  

ASU Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:00  

Gloria Buzau - CSM Resita

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:00  

Unirea Slobozia - F. Constanta

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:00  

Pandurii - Mioveni

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:00  

Turnu Magurele - Concordia

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:15  

Vltavin - Domazlice

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:15  

SK Rakovnik - Benesov

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:15  

Zbuzany - Jablonec B

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:15  

Prestice - Petrin Plzen

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:15  

Steti - Louny

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:15  

Aritma Prague - Cesky Brod

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:15  

Brandys n. Labem - Tatran Rakovnik

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:15  

Neratovice - Ostrov

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:15  

Libis - Horky nad Jizerou

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:15  

Otrokovice - Nove Mesto na M.

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:15  

Odra Petrkovice - Zlin B

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:15  

Frydek-Mistek - Rosice

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:30  

Police Commissary - Electricite Du Cambodge

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:30  

Povltavska FA - Motorlet Prague

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:30  

Prepere - Velvary

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:30  

Marianske Lazne - Rokycany

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:30  

Ceske Budejovice B - Sedlcany

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:30  

Breclav - Lanzhot

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:30  

Ibiza (Esp) - UCAM Murcia (Esp)

 
soccer 26 Sep 11:45  

UKM - Penang

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:00  

Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney FC U21

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:00  

Sydney Olympic - North Shore Mariners

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:00  

Brno U19 - Karvina U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:00  

Plzen U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:00  

Meteor Prague U19 - Hradec Kralove U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:00  

Magdeburg U19 - Holstein Kiel U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:00  

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Mainz U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:00  

Kaiserslautern U19 - Ingolstadt U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:00  

Offenbach U19 - Heidenheim U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:00  

AC Milan U19 - Atalanta U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:00  

Urawa - Yokohama

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:00  

Medyk Konin W - Leczna W

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:15  

Slavia Prague U19 - Opava U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:30  

Eimsbutteler U19 - St. Pauli U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:30  

Kyoto - Omiya Ardija

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:30  

Comuna Recea - FC Rapid Bucuresti

 
soccer 26 Sep 12:30  

Suwon City - Seoul E.

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Flora U21 - Parnu

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Tulevik - Kuressaare

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Eilenburg - Martinroda

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Kobe - Sapporo

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Ehime - Kanazawa

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Tokushima - Yamaga

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Taraz - Tobol

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

UJ Krakow W - Biedrzychowice W

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Slask Wroclaw W - Olimpia Szczecin W

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Hetman Zamosc - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Covilha - Varzim

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Than Quang Ninh - Binh Duong

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Da Nang - Hai Phong

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Thanh Hoa - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Song Lam Nghe An - Gia Lai

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

The Cong - Sai Gon FC

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

BHTS Quang Nam - Hanoi FC

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Ho Chi Minh - Nam Dinh

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:00  

Algeciras (Esp) - Melilla (Esp)

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:30  

Kayserispor - Erzurum BB

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:40  

Legnica - Korona Kielce

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:45  

Muang Thong Utd - Ratchaburi

 
soccer 26 Sep 13:45  

Lampang - Khonkaen FC

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Energetik-BGU - Isloch

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Din. Minsk 2 - Vitebsk 2

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Bobruichanka W - Dnepr Mogilev W

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

National Defense - Phnom Penh Crown

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

FK Pardubice U19 - Ostrava U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Sydvest - Jammerbugt

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Vanlose - Avarta

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Dusseldorf - Wurzburger Kickers

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Darmstadt - Regensburg

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Chemnitzer FC U19 - Hertha U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

RB Leipzig U19 - Wolfsburg U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Bayern U19 - Augsburg U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Werder Bremen III - Leher

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Blau Weiss Berlin - RSV Eintracht

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Inter Leipzig

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Phonix Lubeck - SC Weiche-08

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Hannover II - Oberneuland

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Spal U19 - Inter U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - Polkowice

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Zaglebie 2 - Piast Zmigrod

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Tambov - Spartak Moscow

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Alaves - Getafe

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Orebro Syr. - Vasalunds

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Ahlafors IF - Amal

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Vinbergs - Halmia

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Rosengard - Prespa Birlik

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

AIK W - Hammarby W

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Norrby - Degerfors

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Polisi Tanzania - Dodoma Jiji

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Police Tero - Chonburi

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Samut Sakhon - Nong Bua Pitchaya

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor AS

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:00  

Minaj - Dyn. Kyiv

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:15  

Blumenthaler - Borgfeld

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

Atletico Olympic - Inter Star

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

Pribram U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

VSK Aarhus - Holbaek

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

FA 2000 - Slagelse

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

Watford - Luton

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

Wycombe - Swansea

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

Brighton - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

SC Weiche-08 II - Kronshagen

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

Babelsberg - TB Berlin

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

Halberstadt - Lichtenberg

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

Auerbach - Meuselwitz

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

Viktoria Berlin - Chemie Leipzig

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

Jena - Luckenwalde

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:30  

Savedalens - Stenungsunds

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:35  

Jiangxi Liansheng - Guizhou Zhicheng

 
soccer 26 Sep 14:45  

Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

A. Lustenau - FC Juniors

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Sichuan Jiuniu - Changchun Yatai

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Skive IK - F. Amager

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Middelfart - Naesby

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Dalum IF - BK Frem

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Arsenal U23 - Tottenham U23

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

JaPS - EPS

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

PK-35 - Keski-Uusimaa

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Viikingit - MiPK

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

P-Iirot Rauma - GrIFK

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Espoo - KaaPo

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Atlantis - Jazz Pori

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

SalPa - PIF Pargas

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Kiisto - Kemi City

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Vaajakoski - JIPPO

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

KPV Kokkola - VPS

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Duisburg - Zwickau

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Viktoria Koln - Wehen

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Saarbrucken - Hansa Rostock

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Verl - Bayern II

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Munich 1860 - Magdeburg

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Hallescher - Ingolstadt

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Holstein Kiel W - Berghofen W

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Furth U19 - Ulm U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Stutt. Kickers - Neckarsulmer

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Freiberg - Linx

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

TSV Ilshofen - Bruchsal

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Freiburger - Walldorf II

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Sandhausen II - Nottingen

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Ravensburg - Pforzheim

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Dorfmerkingen - Villingen

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Brinkumer - Habenhauser

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Staaken - Torgelower Greif

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Krieschow - Oberlausitz

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Ludwigsfelder - Einheit Rudolstadt

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Grimma - Sandersdorf

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Flensburg - Husumer

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Werder Bremen II - Hildesheim

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Alzenau - Mainz II

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Kassel - FC 08 Homburg

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Stadtallendorf - Elversberg

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

B. Monchengladbach II - Wuppertaler

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Fortuna Koln - Koln II

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Dusseldorf II - Lotte

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Lippstadt - RW Essen

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Ahlen - Wiedenbruck

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Rodinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Schalke II - Straelen

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Oberhausen - Homberg

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Brescia - Ascoli

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Cosenza - Entella

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Frosinone - Empoli

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Lecce - Pordenone

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Pescara - Chievo

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Salernitana - Reggina

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Dinamo Riga - Rezekne

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

GVVV - Spakenburg

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Vaxjo DFF W - Kristianstads W

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Grebbestads - Oddevold

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Tidaholm IFK - Gauthiod

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Vargarda IK - Lidkopings FK

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Karlbergs - Stockholm Internazionale

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Enskede - Fanna

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Kungsangens - Lidingo IFK

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Friska Viljor - Sandviks

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

IFK Karlshamn - Dalstorps

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Almeboda/Linneryd - Husqvarna

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Nosaby IF - Tord

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Ullareds IK - Bunkeflo IF

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Eslovs - Frolunda

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Olympic - Angelholms

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

IFK Malmo - Assyriska BK

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Trat FC - Port MTI FC

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Uthai Thani - Chiangmai Utd

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Khonkaen Utd. - Customs Utd

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

FK Vanspor - Kirklarelispor

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Gumushanespor - Inegolspor

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Krystal - Metalist 1925

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:00  

Zhytomyr - Prykarpattya

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:30  

Paris FC W - Le Havre W

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:30  

Guingamp W - Dijon W

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:30  

Issy W - Fleury 91 W

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:30  

HHC - AFC

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:30  

Mamak - Turgutluspor

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:30  

Kirsehir Belediyespor - Etimesgut

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:30  

Zonguldak - Nigde Anadolu

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:30  

Hacettepe - Ergene Velimese

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:45  

Paks - MTK Budapest

 
soccer 26 Sep 15:45  

Jong Heerenveen - Jong Den Haag

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Gorodeja - Slavia Mozyr

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Minsk FK W - Zorka-BDU W

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Royal de Muramvya - Bujumbura C.

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

B.93 - Brabrand

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Skovshoved - Tarnby

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Nykobing - Bronshoj

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Brondby W - Thisted FC W

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Paide - Tallinna Kalev

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

NJS - Kultsu

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

TPS W - HJK W

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

TiPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Toulouse - Auxerre

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Bielefeld U19 - Leverkusen U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

OSC Bremerhaven - Bremer

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Viktoria Griesheim - Erlensee

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Hadamar - Hunfelder

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Hessen Dreieich - Eddersheim

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Fulda-Lehnerz - Ginsheim

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Egestorf-Langreder

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Dornbreite Lubeck - Neumunster

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Shelbourne W - Peamount W

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Udinese U19 - Vicenza U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Torino - Atalanta

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Lokomotiv Daugavpils - FK Smiltene

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Super Nova - Auda

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Johor DT II - Perak 2

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Pahang - Kedah

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Selangor - UiTM

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

ASWH - De Treffers

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

IJsselmeervogels - Jong Volendam

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Borec - Rabotnicki

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

LSK Kvinner W - Roa W

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Kolbotn W - Rosenborg W

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Cracovia - Rakow

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

UKS SMS Lodz W - Czarni Sosnowiec W

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Wasilkow - Ursus Warszawa

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Zambrow - Wikielec

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Polonia Bytom - Kluczbork

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

MSK Martin - Rimavska Sobota

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Presov - Krompachy

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

AFC Nove Mesto - Sala

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Orebro - Sirius

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Torns - Motala

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Karlskrona - Qviding

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Vanersborgs IF - Nordvarmland

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Skiljebo - Hudiksvalls

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Kvarnsvedens - Upsala

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Stode - Moron

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Notvikens IK - Gottne IF

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Osterlen FF - Rappe GOIF

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Bollstanas W - Kalmar W

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Sandvikens W - Jitex W

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Dalkurd - Akropolis

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Black Stars - Cham

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Tanzania Prisons - Azam

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Buriram - Suphanburi

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Kasetsart - Thai Navy

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Sakaryaspor - Eyupspor

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Utas Usakspor - Ankara Demirspor

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Manisa FK - Kocaelispor

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Sariyer - Afjet Afyonspor

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Hatayspor - Kasimpasa

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Goztepe - Gaziantep

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Alliance

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

VPK-Agro - Hirnyk-Sport

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:00  

AGMK - Qizilqum

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Banovici - TOSK Tesanj

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Bratstvo Gracanica - Zivinice

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

HNK Orasje - Capljina

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Anagennisi Derynia - Xylotympou

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Ayia Napa - Thoi Lakatamias

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Zakakiou - Omonoia Psevda

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Dighenis - Kouris Erimi

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Chloraka - Achyronas Liopetriou

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Ypsonas - Aris

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Sotiras - Othellos Athienou

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Zivanice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Dobris - SK Kladno

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Olympie Brezova - Meteor Prague

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Letohrad - Poricany

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Trutnov - Vysoke Myto

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Boskovice - Rousinov

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Bosonohy - Mutenice

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

KuPS W - Ilves W

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

B. Monchengladbach - Union Berlin

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Mainz - Stuttgart

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Augsburg - Dortmund

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Arminia Bielefeld - FC Koln

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamm United

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Waldalgesheim - TuS Koblenz

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Worms - Diefflen

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Jezero - Titograd

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

HFC - Noordwijk

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Katwijk - Kozakken Boys

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

TEC - Excelsior Maassluis

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Tikves - Bregalnica Stip

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Vardari Forino - Kadino Skopje

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Veleshta - FK Korab

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Zenit - Ufa

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Trebisov - Komarno

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Dubnica - FC Kosice

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan

 
soccer 26 Sep 16:30  

Penybont - Bala

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Sabail - Sabah Baku

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Olimpic Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Sutjeska Foca - Drina Zvornik

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Zvijezda 09 - Modrica

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Rukinzo - Le Messager Ngozi

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Kustosija - Dragovoljac

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Sesvete - Solin

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Barnsley - Coventry

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Birmingham - Rotherham

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Derby - Blackburn

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Millwall - Brentford

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Preston - Stoke

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

QPR - Middlesbrough

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Cardiff - Reading

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Waltham Abbey - Staines

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Cirencester - Paulton Rovers

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Tadcaster - Marine

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Ossett United - Ramsbottom

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Bishops Stortford - Hornchurch

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

East Thurrock - Cray

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Folkestone - Wingate & Finchley

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Haringey - Bognor Regis

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Horsham FC - Cheshunt

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Kingstonian - Worthing

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Lewes - Brightlingsea

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Margate - Carshalton

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Merstham - Enfield Town

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Potters Bar - Corinthian-Casuals

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Accrington - Oxford Utd

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Crewe - MK Dons

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Doncaster - Bristol Rovers

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Fleetwood - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 26 Sep 17:00  

Gillingham - Blackpool

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Altach - Tirol

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

St. Polten - Rapid Vienna

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Ried - Salzburg

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Zhodino - Neman

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Istra 1961 - Sibenik

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Midtjylland - Randers FC

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

St Etienne - Rennes

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Paris 13 Atl. - GFC Ajaccio

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Flieden - TUS Dietkirchen

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Wolfenbuttel - Eintracht Northeim

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Hafnarfjordur W - Thor/KA W

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Ascoli U19 - Fiorentina U19

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Zebbug - Mqabba FC

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Birkirkara - Mosta

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Gudja - Lija Athletic

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Chojniczanka - Blekitni Stargard

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Berco - Vilaverdense

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Enkopings SK - Osteraker IFK

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Paradiso - Dietikon

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:00  

Orlando City B - New England II

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:30  

Sonabel Ouagadougou - ASEC Koudougou

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:30  

Rahimo - Etoile Filante

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:30  

Southampton U23 - West Ham U23

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:30  

Gnistan - SJK Akatemia

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:30  

Emmelshausen - Engers

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:30  

Volos - PAOK

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:30  

Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:30  

ND Gorica - Aluminij

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:30  

Halmstad - Ljungskile

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:30  

Brage - Osters

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:30  

Vasteras SK - Jonkopings

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:30  

Wil - Thun

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:45  

Ludogorets - Beroe

 
soccer 26 Sep 18:45  

Petrolul - Calarasi

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Usti nad Labem - Chrudim

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Kromeriz - Slovacko B

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Levadia U21 - Nomme Utd

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Tammeka U21 - Parnu

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Chartres - Rouen

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Fleury-Merogis - Lorient II

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Poissy - Vannes

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Saint-Malo - Versailles

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Saint-Pryve - Granville

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

FC 93 - ASM Belfort

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Sedan - Beauvais

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Lusitanos - Sannois

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Frejus Saint Raphael - Louhans Cuiseaux

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Lyon II - Aubagne

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Marseille II - GFA74

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Bourges - Moulins-Yzeure

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Nantes II - Les Herbiers

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Bayern Munich W - Freiburg W

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Gutersloh W - Arminia Bielefeld W

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Waterford - Sligo Rovers

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Cagliari - Lazio

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Sampdoria - Benevento

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Molde - Sandefjord

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Bytovia Bytow - Skra

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Ostroda - Pruszkow

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Polonia Warszawa - Bron Radom

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Bielsko-Biala - Ruch Chorzow

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Mladost - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Podbrezova - L. Mikulas

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Senica - Trnava

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

NK Krka - Krsko

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Lausanne Ouchy - Kriens

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Servette Geneve FC W - Grasshoppers W

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Stade Nyonnais - Bellinzona

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Simba - Gwambina

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Bursaspor - Giresunspor

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:00  

Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:15  

Keshla - Zira

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:15  

Arsenal W - Tottenham W

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:15  

Logrones - Castellon

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:15  

Malaga - Alcorcon

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:30  

KV Mechelen - St. Truiden

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:30  

West Brom - Chelsea

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:30  

Plabennec - Sainte-Genevieve

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:30  

Schalke - Werder Bremen

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:30  

Elche - Real Sociedad

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:30  

Oleksandriya - Dnipro-1

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:45  

Sittard - AZ Alkmaar

 
soccer 26 Sep 19:45  

Flint - Barry

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

BATE - Dynamo Brest

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Medjimurje Cakovec - Junak Sinj

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Zapresic - Osijek 2

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Slavia Prague - Slovacko

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

AC Ajaccio - Sochaux

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Amiens - Pau FC

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Chambly - Chateauroux

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Guingamp - Grenoble

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Nancy - Le Havre

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Niort - Paris FC

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Rodez - Dunkerque

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Valenciennes - Caen

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Guingamp II - Blois

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Fylkir W - Valur W

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Galway WFC W - Treaty Utd W

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Tevragh-Zeina - JAHE

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Tlaxcala - Atlante

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Club America W - Mazatlan FC W

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Atl. San Luis 2 - Cimarrones de Sonora 2

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Sochi - Krasnodar

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Skalica - Puchov

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Michalovce - Pohronie

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Z. Moravce - Vrable

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Nitra - Sered

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Brezice - Primorje

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Sion - Young Boys

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Zurich - Lugano

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Chicago W - Washington Spirit W

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:00  

Extremadura UD (Esp) - Don Benito (Esp)

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:05  

Osijek - Gorica

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:30  

AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:30  

Zalaegerszegi - DVTK

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:30  

Wexford Youths Football Club W - Cork City W

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:30  

B. Gdynia - Gornik Konin

 
soccer 26 Sep 20:30  

Benfica - Moreirense

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:00  

Tanta - Al Ahly

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:00  

Athlone WFC W - Dublin Waves W

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:00  

Heerenveen - Venlo

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:00  

Cajamarca - Cienciano

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:00  

Jagiellonia - Zaglebie

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:00  

Beira Mar - Oliveira Hospital

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:00  

GD Braganca - AD Limianos

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:00  

Forward Madison - Chattanooga Red Wolves

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:15  

Hassania Agadir - FUS Rabat

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:30  

St. Patricks - Shelbourne

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:30  

Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:45  

Gent - Leuven

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:45  

RWDM - St. Gilloise

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:45  

Inter - Fiorentina

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:45  

Lecco - Giana Erminio

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:45  

Vis Pesaro - Legnago Salus

 
soccer 26 Sep 21:45  

Cavese - Vibonese

 
soccer 26 Sep 22:00  

Sao Bento - Boa

 
soccer 26 Sep 22:00  

Llaneros - Leones

 
soccer 26 Sep 22:00  

Burnley - Southampton

 
soccer 26 Sep 22:00  

Marseille - Metz

 
soccer 26 Sep 22:00  

Ajax - Vitesse

 
soccer 26 Sep 22:00  

Betis - Real Madrid

 
soccer 26 Sep 22:15  

Balzan - Valletta

 
soccer 26 Sep 22:15  

Gzira - Tarxien

 
soccer 26 Sep 22:30  

Nashville SC - Houston Dynamo