Friday 14. February 2020 | 08:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
12:00  

GKS Katowice (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol)

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
 
 
12:45  

Podhale Nowy Targ (Pol) - S. Wola (Pol)

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Skalica (Svk) - Prostejov (Cze)

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Norrkoping (Swe) - Breidablik (Ice)

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Ried (Aut) - Dukla Prague (Cze)

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Elfsborg (Swe) - Helsingborg (Swe)

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Gornik Z. - Arka Gdynia

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Basaksehir - Besiktas

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Austria Vienna II (Aut) - A. Klagenfurt (Aut)

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Preussen Munster - Wurzburger Kickers

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

BW Linz (Aut) - Stadl Paura (Aut)

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
 
 
20:10  

FC Juniors (Aut) - Floridsdorfer AC (Aut)

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Orleans - AC Ajaccio

 
0 - 3
H
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Paris FC - Le Havre

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
21:00  

Valenciennes - Sochaux

 
3 - 2
D
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Le Mans - Rodez

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Grenoble - Niort

 
3 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Caen - Troyes

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Auxerre - Chambly

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

FC Volendam - Telstar

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Eindhoven FC - Jong PSV

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Den Bosch - Jong Utrecht

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Oss - Dordrecht

 
1 - 3
Home
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
21:00  

Excelsior - Jong AZ

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Graafschap - Roda

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Nijmegen - Helmond

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Almere City - Cambuur

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Venlo - Heracles

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Hull - Swansea

 
4 - 4
H
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Monaco - Montpellier

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
22:00  

Wolves - Leicester

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
22:00  

Pescara - Cittadella

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
Friday 14. February 2020 | 08:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Sacred Heart - Bryant University

 
74 - 65
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

UNC Asheville - Longwood

 
73 - 71
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Cincinnati - Memphis

 
92 - 86
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Stetson - North Alabama

 
75 - 64
A
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Fairleigh Dickinson - Wagner

 
106 - 73
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

St. Francis Brooklyn - Merrimack Warriors

 
50 - 60
H
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Central Connecticut State - LIU Sharks

 
74 - 90
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Mount St. Marys - Robert Morris

 
60 - 77
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Elon - Delaware

 
75 - 81
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Northeastern - NC Wilmington

 
71 - 63
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Detroit - Youngstown State

 
72 - 76
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Oakland - Cleveland State

 
79 - 74
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Morehead State - Eastern Kentucky

 
71 - 78
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

UCF Knights - Wichita State

 
58 - 75
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Kennesaw State - Florida Gulf Coast

 
58 - 70
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

North Florida - Jacksonville

 
81 - 66
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Campbell - Hampton

 
75 - 49
A
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Hofstra - Charleston

 
76 - 63
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

William & Mary - Drexel

 
77 - 72
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Tennessee Tech - Jacksonville State

 
75 - 74
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Georgia Southern - Coastal Carolina

 
79 - 69
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Georgia State - Appalachian State

 
76 - 65
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Troy - Louisiana Monroe

 
71 - 74
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Gardner Webb - Winthrop

 
74 - 70
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Radford - Presbyterian

 
81 - 71
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Louisiana Tech - Florida Intl

 
60 - 57
A
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Charleston Southern - High Point

 
66 - 63
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Lipscomb - NJIT

 
77 - 63
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
118 - 123
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Boston Celtics - Los Angeles Clippers

 
141 - 133
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Indiana - Iowa

 
89 - 77
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Belmont - Tennessee State

 
74 - 51
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

UTRGV - Utah Valley State

 
80 - 72
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

UT Arlington - Arkansas State

 
77 - 67
A
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Texas State - UALR

 
74 - 66
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Southern Miss - Florida Atlantic

 
68 - 66
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Rice - Old Dominion

 
70 - 73
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

South Alabama - Louisiana Lafayette

 
78 - 75
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Northern Arizona - Northern Colorado

 
54 - 84
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

North Texas - Charlotte

 
81 - 72
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:15  

Southeast Missouri State - UT Martin

 
74 - 72
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Eastern Illinois - Siu Edwardsville

 
74 - 76
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Oregon - Colorado

 
68 - 60
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

USC - Washington

 
62 - 56
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Oregon State - Utah Utes

 
70 - 51
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Montana State - Idaho State

 
73 - 69
A
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Montana - Weber State

 
72 - 37
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Grand Canyon - UMKC

 
71 - 66
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

UTSA Roadrunners - Marshall

 
72 - 63
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Santa Clara - San Francisco

 
61 - 70
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

UTEP - Western Kentucky

 
62 - 67
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

New Mexico State - Seattle

 
72 - 64
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Austin Peay - Murray State

 
71 - 68
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

CSU Bakersfield - Chicago State

 
64 - 54
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

UC Davis - UC Santa Barbara

 
84 - 75
H
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Pacific - Portland

 
75 - 55
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

CS Northridge - Cal Poly

 
81 - 73
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
05:05  

Sacramento State - Southern Utah

 
70 - 55
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
05:30  

California - Arizona

 
52 - 68
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
05:45  

East. Washington - Idaho

 
71 - 74
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
06:00  

Stanford - Arizona State

 
69 - 74
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Pepperdine - San Diego Toreros

 
72 - 69
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
06:00  

UCLA - Washington State

 
86 - 83
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Loyola Marymnt - Brigham Young

 
54 - 77
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08:30  

New Zealand Breakers - South East Melbourne

 
92 - 83
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Sydney - Illawarra Hawks

 
98 - 82
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Levallois - Cholet

 
82 - 74
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Astana - Khimki M.

 
88 - 91
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Strasbourg

 
91 - 72
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Parma Perm - Zenit Petersburg

 
82 - 84
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Darussafaka - Galatasaray

 
85 - 71
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

FMP Beograd - KK Dynamic

 
98 - 73
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Merkezefendi - Bornova

 
87 - 69
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Cherkaski Mavpy - BK Zaporozhye

 
89 - 92
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Dijon - JL Bourg

 
104 - 79
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Sassari - Brindisi

 
86 - 91
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Zielona Gora - Trefl Sopot

 
82 - 75
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Rakvere Tarvas - BK Liepaja

 
89 - 80
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Inter Bratislava - BC Prievidza

 
61 - 77
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Kyiv Basket - Prometey

 
82 - 63
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Basket Flames W - Duches Klosterneuburg W

 
43 - 55
Home
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Turk Telekom - Fenerbahce

 
81 - 83
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:34  

Umea - Boras

 
68 - 102
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Tenerife - MoraBanc Andorra

 
85 - 87
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Nymburk - Svitavy

 
100 - 73
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:04  

Wetterbygden Stars - Norrkoping

 
97 - 93
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:04  

Nassjo - BC Lulea

 
75 - 98
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:04  

Djurgarden - Jamtland

 
78 - 94
H
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Leverkusen - Ehingen

 
88 - 81
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Partizan - Borac

 
87 - 79
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Marburg W - Halle W

 
77 - 74
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Real Canoe - Gipuzkoa

 
81 - 82
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:15  

Melilla - Granada

 
71 - 68
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Monaco - Nanterre

 
82 - 70
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Ulm - Basketball Braunschweig

 
98 - 103
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Torun - Gdynia

 
80 - 71
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Limburg - Okapi Aalstar

 
68 - 62
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Mechelen - Belfius Mons

 
81 - 76
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Liege - Oostende

 
58 - 110
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

BKM Lucenec - Levice

 
63 - 60
H
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Bristol Flyers - London Lions

 
66 - 75
H
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Worcester Wolves - Plymouth Raiders

 
116 - 91
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Brescia - Fortitudo Bologna

 
73 - 76
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Castello - Leyma Coruna

 
83 - 68
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Forca Lleida - Palencia

 
74 - 90
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Leicester Riders - Newcastle Eagles

 
101 - 63
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:30  

Unicaja - Basket Zaragoza

 
90 - 86
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
Friday 14. February 2020 | 08:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Friday 14. February 2020 | 08:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
02:00  

Florida Panthers - Philadelphia Flyers

 
2 - 6
D
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

New Jersey Devils - Detroit Red Wings

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Dallas Stars

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
02:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Edmonton Oilers

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Ottawa Senators - Arizona Coyotes

 
3 - 2
A
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Nashville Predators - New York Islanders

 
5 - 0
A
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Wild - New York Rangers

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:30  

Colorado Avalanche - Washington Capitals

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - St. Louis Blues

 
5 - 5
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
05:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Calgary Flames

 
0 - 6
H
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Nikko Ice Bucks - Tohoku Free Blades

 
6 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
13:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Chaika

 
2 - 5
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
13:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis

 
0 - 5
Away
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Stalnye Lisy - Reaktor

 
5 - 3
Home
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Mamonty Yugry

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Lokomotiv Orsha - Pinskiye Yastreby

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Lida - Novopolotsk

 
0 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Mogilev - Brest

 
5 - 4
Home
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Trinec - Mountfield HK

 
6 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Zlin - Liberec

 
2 - 4
D
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Vitkovice - Pardubice

 
3 - 5
H
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Karlovy Vary - Kometa Brno

 
9 - 1
H
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Hameenlinna - Jukurit

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Ilves - KooKoo

 
2 - 1
A
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

KalPa - JYP

 
0 - 5
D
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Karpat - IFK Helsinki

 
1 - 5
Home
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Lukko - Pelicans

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Vaasan Sport - Tappara

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

TPS Turku - Assat

 
3 - 5
D
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Kettera - Hermes

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

IPK - TUTO

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Jokipojat - Koovee

 
6 - 4
D
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Hokki - K-Vantaa

 
1 - 4
H
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Hunters - Pyry

 
2 - 3
A
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
18:30  

FPS - Kiekko-Espoo

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Olomouc - Kladno

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Tychy - Torun

 
5 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Unia Oswiecim - Krakow

 
5 - 3
A
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Jastrzebie - Gdansk

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
19:00  

MMKS Podhale - Katowice

 
2 - 1
A
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Ban. Bystrica - Dukla Trencin

 
4 - 4
Home
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Nitra - Slovan Bratislava

 
1 - 4
D
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Zvolen - DVTK

 
9 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Znojmo - Villach

 
2 - 4
H
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Nove Zamky - Michalovce

 
4 - 4
D
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

MAC Ujbuda - Poprad

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Farjestad BK - Skelleftea

 
0 - 3
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Vienna Capitals - Salzburg

 
2 - 4
D
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:15  

Dornbirn - Liwest Linz

 
2 - 6
H
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
20:15  

Fehervar AV19 - TWK Innsbruck

 
1 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Schwenninger - Kolner

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

ERC Ingolstadt - Dusseldorf

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
20:30  

Krefeld Pinguine - Eisbaren Berlin

 
0 - 2
H
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Bremerhaven - Augsburger Panther

 
2 - 6
D
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - Straubing Tigers

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Iserlohn Roosters - Munchen

 
2 - 4
H
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Kassel - Kaufbeuren

 
6 - 3
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Tolzer Lowen - Landshut

 
4 - 4
Home
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Freiburg - Frankfurt Lowen

 
2 - 4
H
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Lausitzer Fuchse - Bad Nauheim

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Bolzano - Klagenfurt

 
3 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Bern - Zug

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Fribourg - Rapperswil

 
5 - 3
Home
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Lausanne - Lugano

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Nice - Angers

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Grenoble - Mulhouse

 
5 - 4
Home
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Heilbronner - Ravensburg

 
2 - 5
Home
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Crimmitschau - Bietigheim/Bissingen

 
3 - 5
A
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen

 
6 - 3
H
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Amiens - Chamonix Mont-Blanc

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
 
21:15  

Bordeaux - Briancon

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Anglet - Rouen

 
2 - 4
D
vs  
D
D
D
D
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Nottingham - Fife

 
3 - 2
A
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 10 Aug 00:00  

Jacuipense - Remo

 
soccer 10 Aug 00:00  

Chinandega - Esteli

 
soccer 10 Aug 01:30  

San Lorenzo - Guarani

 
soccer 10 Aug 02:00  

Alianza Lima - Binacional

 
soccer 10 Aug 02:00  

Ferroviario - Botafogo PB

 
soccer 10 Aug 03:00  

Atl. San Luis - Atlas

 
soccer 10 Aug 12:30  

Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC

 
soccer 10 Aug 12:30  

Toyama - Sagamihara

 
soccer 10 Aug 13:00  

Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Pro

 
soccer 10 Aug 13:30  

Jeju Utd - Asan

 
soccer 10 Aug 15:00  

Shenzhen - Henan Jianye

 
soccer 10 Aug 17:00  

Ural - Dynamo Moscow

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

Rovaniemi 2 - OLS Oulu

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

HIFK - TPS

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

Honka - SJK

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

SJK Akatemia - Mikkelin

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

MuSa - MyPa

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

Ekenas - Gnistan

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Ranheim - Raufoss

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Jerv - Kongsvinger

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Tromso - Sandnes

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Ull/Kisa - Asane

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Sogndal - Ham-Kam

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Strommen - Grorud

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Oygarden - Stjordals Blink

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:15  

Thun - Vaduz

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Leuven - Eupen

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Oostende - Beerschot VA

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Levski Sofia - Beroe

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Helsingborg - Norrkoping

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Sirius - Varbergs

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Ytterhogdals - IFK Ostersund

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:30  

Notvikens IK - Bodens

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:30  

Kristianstads - Osterlen FF

 
soccer 10 Aug 21:00  

Kungsangens - Skiljebo

 
soccer 10 Aug 21:30  

Molde - Brann

 
soccer 10 Aug 21:30  

Sport Huancayo - Cajamarca

 
soccer 10 Aug 22:00  

Manchester Utd - FC Copenhagen

 
soccer 10 Aug 22:00  

Inter - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 10 Aug 22:00  

Pescara - Perugia

 
soccer 11 Aug 12:30  

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

 
soccer 11 Aug 15:00  

Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai

 
soccer 11 Aug 18:00  

R. Volgograd - Zenit

 
soccer 11 Aug 19:00  

Trnava - Ruzomberok

 
soccer 11 Aug 19:00  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Tsarsko Selo - Etar

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

KFUM Oslo - Lillestrom

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Dundee Utd - Hibernian

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Zilina - Nitra

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Halmstad - Osters

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Akropolis - Sundsvall

 
soccer 11 Aug 21:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce

 
soccer 11 Aug 22:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Basel

 
soccer 11 Aug 22:00  

Wolves - Sevilla

 
soccer 12 Aug 01:00  

Necaxa - Mazatlan FC

 
soccer 12 Aug 03:00  

Pachuca - Club Leon

 
soccer 12 Aug 03:30  

Portland Timbers - Orlando City

 
soccer 12 Aug 05:00  

U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Puebla

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Vegalta Sendai - C-Osaka

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Nagoya - Kawasaki Frontale

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Shimizu - Kashima

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Sapporo - Yokohama

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Kashiwa - Oita

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Shonan - G-Osaka

 
soccer 12 Aug 14:00  

FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr

 
soccer 12 Aug 15:00  

Beijing Guoan - Hebei

 
soccer 12 Aug 19:00  

Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

St. Mirren - Celtic

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Pohronie - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Sered - Senica

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Trencin - Z. Moravce

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Malmo FF - Orebro

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Djurgarden - Mjallby

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Brage - Norrby

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

GAIS - Degerfors

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Jonkopings - Dalkurd

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Trelleborgs - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 12 Aug 21:45  

Motherwell - Livingston

 
soccer 12 Aug 21:45  

Rangers - St Johnstone

 
soccer 12 Aug 21:45  

Ross County - Kilmarnock

 
soccer 12 Aug 22:00  

Atalanta - Paris SG

 
soccer 13 Aug 01:00  

Queretaro - Cruz Azul

 
soccer 13 Aug 03:00  

Juarez - Guadalajara Chivas

 
soccer 13 Aug 05:00  

U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monterrey

 
soccer 13 Aug 05:06  

Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

AIK - Ostersunds

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Varbergs - Hacken

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Sirius - Helsingborg

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Norrkoping - Hammarby

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Elfsborg - Falkenbergs

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Kalmar - Goteborg

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Umea FC - Orgryte

 
soccer 13 Aug 22:00  

RB Leipzig - Atl. Madrid