BEST SOCCER PREDICTIONS & TIPS!

  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
12:00  

Brno (Cze) - Podbrezova (Svk)

 
6 - 3
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Denizlispor - Kayserispor

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Lafnitz (Aut) - Bad Gleichenberg (Aut)

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Elana Torun (Pol) - Ol. Grudziadz (Pol)

 
3 - 5
H
vs  
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
D
W
 
 
14:30  

West Brom - Nottingham

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Southampton - Burnley

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Magdeburg - Chemnitzer

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Ingolstadt - Uerdingen

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Meppen - Munich 1860

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Unterhaching - Viktoria Koln

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Lillestrom (Nor) - Mjondalen (Nor)

 
5 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Niedercorn (Lux) - Saarbrucken (Ger)

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Neman (Blr) - Zalgiris (Ltu)

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
D
D
W
 
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Lorient - Clermont

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Nancy - Guingamp

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Lecce - Spal

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Livorno - Cosenza

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Juve Stabia - Crotone

 
3 - 2
H
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Benevento - Pordenone

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Venezia - Entella

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Konyaspor - Goztepe

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
16:30  

RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Augsburg - Freiburg

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Paderborn - Hertha Berlin

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Birmingham - Brentford

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Charlton - Blackburn

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Derby - Huddersfield

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Fulham - Barnsley

 
0 - 3
Home
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Leeds - Bristol City

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Middlesbrough - Luton

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Preston - Millwall

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
17:00  

QPR - Stoke

 
4 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Sheffield Wed - Reading

 
0 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Cardiff - Wigan

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Amiens - Paris SG

 
4 - 4
Away
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Bologna - Genoa

 
0 - 3
Home
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Spezia - Ascoli

 
3 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Norwich - Liverpool

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Dusseldorf - B. Monchengladbach

 
1 - 4
Away
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Twente - AZ Alkmaar

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Den Haag - PSV

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Nimes - Angers

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Nantes - Metz

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
21:00  

Toulouse - Nice

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
21:00  

Bordeaux - Dijon

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
D
D
W
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
21:00  

Rakow - Legia

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Atalanta - AS Roma

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Sittard - FC Emmen

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
Saturday 15. February 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
15 Feb 01:00  

Cearense - Bauru

 
78 - 83
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 01:30  

Toledo - Buffalo

 
67 - 83
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Comunicaciones Mercedes - Quimsa

 
89 - 63
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Ferro - Libertad

 
106 - 58
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

San Lorenzo - Penarol

 
98 - 87
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Canisius - Monmouth

 
71 - 85
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Marist - Fairfield

 
53 - 57
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Iona - Manhattan

 
80 - 57
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

St. Peters - Quinnipiac

 
84 - 72
A
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Penn - Brown

 
63 - 75
A
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Dartmouth - Columbia

 
65 - 63
A
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Harvard - Cornell

 
85 - 63
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Princeton - Yale

 
64 - 88
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

St. Bonaventure - Davidson

 
64 - 93
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Northern Kentucky - IUPUI

 
84 - 70
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Central Michigan - Akron

 
67 - 80
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:10  

Rio Claro - Botafogo

 
89 - 90
Home
vs  
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 03:00  

South Dakota St. - Denver

 
90 - 78
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 03:00  

North Dakota St - IPFW

 
80 - 70
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 04:00  

Team USA - Team World

 
151 - 131
Home
vs  
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 04:00  

Siena - Rider

 
73 - 64
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 04:00  

Wright State - Illinois (Chi.)

 
75 - 58
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 04:30  

Fuerza Regia - Soles

 
103 - 105
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 08:05  

Hokkaido - Shiga

 
76 - 77
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 08:05  

Chiba - Osaka

 
86 - 73
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 08:05  

Yokohama - Sun Rockers

 
101 - 90
Away
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 08:30  

Brisbane Bullets - Cairns

 
124 - 88
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 10:00  

Mono Vampire - Fubon Braves

 
90 - 86
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 10:05  

NeoPhoenix - Diamond Dolphins

 
64 - 79
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 11:00  

Perth - Adelaide

 
94 - 79
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 11:05  

Akita - Ryukyu

 
76 - 80
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 11:05  

Niigata - Alvark

 
41 - 69
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 11:05  

Toyama - Kyoto

 
75 - 73
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 12:05  

Brave Thunders - Shimane

 
85 - 76
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 13:00  

Ormanspor W - Izmit Belediyespor W

 
88 - 66
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 13:00  

Murat Pasaoglu - Bossan

 
62 - 73
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 13:30  

Final Spor - Akhisar Belediye

 
72 - 67
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 13:30  

Konyaspor - Anadolu Basket

 
87 - 82
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 14:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Lietkabelis

 
82 - 72
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 14:15  

Botas W - Fenerbahce W

 
44 - 62
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 15:00  

Helsingborg - Hogsbo

 
83 - 104
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 15:00  

Adana BK W - Cankaya W

 
79 - 101
H
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 15:00  

Balikesir - Fethiye Bld.

 
79 - 84
H
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 15:30  

Uppsala W - Hogsbo W

 
54 - 76
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 15:30  

IK Eos - AIK Basket

 
97 - 90
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

Boca Juniors - Obras Sanitarias

 
79 - 70
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

HydroTruck Radom - Anwil Wloclawek

 
89 - 108
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

Norrkoping W - Lulea W

 
90 - 71
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

Manisa - Gemlik

 
74 - 79
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

Samsun - Bandirma Kirmizi

 
69 - 77
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:30  

Rytas - Neptunas

 
96 - 71
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Lahti Basketball - Karhu Basket

 
60 - 99
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Filippos Veroi - Olympiacos B

 
70 - 85
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Aris - Panathinaikos

 
81 - 88
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Centrum Tigers - Gimle

 
71 - 100
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Artego Bydgoszcz W - Widzew Lodz W

 
77 - 69
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Politech. Gdanska W - Uniw. Gdanski W

 
73 - 70
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Visby W - Wetterbygden Sparks W

 
64 - 101
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Kocaeli - Baskent Yenisehir

 
77 - 78
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Ankara Kayi Genclik - Beylikduzu

 
92 - 88
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:04  

Koping Stars - Sodertalje

 
74 - 71
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:50  

Pinheiros - Corinthians Paulista

 
81 - 78
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

Froya - Nidaros Jets

 
88 - 77
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

Fribourg Olympic - Geneva Lions

 
83 - 78
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 18:30  

Heidelberg W - TK Hannover W

 
71 - 74
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 18:30  

Maccabi Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa

 
91 - 88
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 18:30  

Poli. Opolska - Leszno

 
74 - 92
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 18:30  

Lancut - Czarni Slupsk

 
73 - 79
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 18:30  

BC Boncourt - Neuchatel

 
76 - 78
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 18:30  

BBC Monthey - Lugano Tigers

 
93 - 68
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 18:30  

Lausanne Basket - Swiss Central Basket

 
74 - 70
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 18:30  

SAM Massagno - Vevey Riviera

 
98 - 71
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 18:45  

Venezia - Olimpia Milano

 
67 - 63
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 19:00  

Olomoucko - Decin

 
103 - 92
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 19:00  

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Nysa Klodzko

 
72 - 67
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 19:00  

Breogan - Valladolid

 
95 - 71
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 19:30  

AZS Poznan W - Torun W

 
54 - 52
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 20:00  

Wasserburg W - Herner W

 
69 - 66
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 20:00  

Hanau - Elchingen

 
77 - 83
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 20:00  

Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Holon

 
86 - 90
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 21:00  

Almansa - Oviedo

 
81 - 64
A
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 21:00  

Ourense - Alicante

 
68 - 70
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 21:00  

Peixegalego - Huesca

 
59 - 64
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 21:00  

Cadi La Seu W - Zaragoza W

 
71 - 62
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 21:00  

Clarinos Tenerife W - Bembibre W

 
76 - 61
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 21:30  

Urania Milano - Verona

 
73 - 81
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 21:30  

Ferrara - Imola

 
89 - 68
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 21:30  

Valencia W - Al-Qazeres W

 
66 - 48
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 22:00  

Brasilia - Paulistano

 
90 - 78
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
Saturday 15. February 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Saturday 15. February 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
15 Feb 00:30  

Newfoundland - Maine Mariners

 
5 - 1
A
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 01:00  

Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads

 
6 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 01:00  

Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats

 
1 - 4
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Kingston Frontenacs - Windsor Spitfires

 
5 - 6
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67s

 
5 - 6
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Niagara IceDogs - Hamilton Bulldogs

 
3 - 5
H
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Val-dOr Foreurs - Chicoutimi Sagueneens

 
0 - 5
Away
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts

 
4 - 4
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets

 
3 - 2
D
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Belleville Senators - Toronto Marlies

 
2 - 4
A
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - Cleveland Monsters

 
4 - 2
H
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Kalamazoo Wings - Toledo Walleye

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Jacksonville IceMen - Greenville Swamp Rabbits

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Orlando Solar Bears - Norfolk Admirals

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - New York Rangers

 
1 - 3
A
vs  
D
W
D
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - New Jersey Devils

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Winnipeg Jets - San Jose Sharks

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - Montreal Canadiens

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:05  

Sudbury Wolves - Sarnia Sting

 
5 - 3
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:05  

Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds

 
4 - 5
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:05  

Providence Bruins - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

 
4 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:05  

Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Bridgeport Sound Tigers

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:05  

Binghamton - Hershey Bears

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:05  

South Carolina Stingrays - Adirondack Thunder

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:15  

Hartford Wolf Pack - Laval Rocket

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
15 Feb 02:15  

Brampton Beast - Reading Royals

 
1 - 3
A
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:30  

Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:30  

London Knights - Kitchener Rangers

 
6 - 3
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:30  

Drummondville Voltigeurs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar

 
7 - 4
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
15 Feb 02:30  

Gatineau Olympiques - Charlottetown Islanders

 
6 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:30  

Rimouski Oceanic - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

 
5 - 3
A
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:30  

Florida Everblades - Atlanta Gladiators

 
5 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
15 Feb 02:35  

Oshawa Generals - Soo Greyhounds

 
5 - 5
A
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 02:35  

Cincinnati Cyclones - Wheeling Nailers

 
3 - 5
H
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
 
15 Feb 03:00  

Prince Albert Raiders - Swift Current Broncos

 
5 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 03:00  

Texas Stars - San Antonio Rampage

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 03:00  

Iowa Wild - San Diego Gulls

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 03:05  

Fort Wayne Komets - Indy Fuel

 
5 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
15 Feb 03:05  

Wichita Thunder - Tulsa Oilers

 
1 - 7
A
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
15 Feb 03:05  

Kansas City - Utah Grizzlies

 
1 - 5
D
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 03:30  

Brandon Wheat Kings - Saskatoon Blades

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
15 Feb 04:00  

Edmonton Oil Kings - Regina Pats

 
3 - 5
Home
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 04:00  

Lethbridge Hurricanes - Winnipeg Ice

 
5 - 4
Home
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
 
 
15 Feb 04:05  

Rapid City Rush - Allen Americans

 
0 - 4
Away
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
15 Feb 05:00  

Kamloops Blazers - Red Deer Rebels

 
5 - 3
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 05:00  

Portland Winterhawks - Spokane Chiefs

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
15 Feb 05:00  

Stockton Heat - Ontario Reign

 
3 - 6
D
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 05:05  

Tri-City Americans - Moose Jaw Warriors

 
5 - 4
H
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 05:30  

Vancouver Giants - Victoria Royals

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
15 Feb 05:35  

Everett Silvertips - Seattle Thunderbirds

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 07:00  

Nikko Ice Bucks - Tohoku Free Blades

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 08:00  

East Hokkaido Cranes - Oji Eagles

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 08:00  

Daemyung - Sakhalin

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 08:00  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis

 
2 - 10
D
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
15 Feb 11:00  

Kristall BDK - Dizelist

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 11:00  

St. Petersburg W - Tornado W

 
2 - 4
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 12:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets

 
3 - 2
D
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 12:30  

Gornyi W - Vanke Rays W

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 13:00  

Riga Prizma - Daugavpils

 
6 - 5
D
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 13:00  

Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
15 Feb 13:00  

Tegs - Lindlovens

 
1 - 5
A
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 13:30  

Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg

 
4 - 4
H
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 14:00  

Liepaja - Kurbads

 
3 - 4
H
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 14:00  

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Plzen

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

RaaheK - FPS

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

JHT - Giants

 
8 - 5
A
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

S-Kiekko - Riemu

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

Zemgale - Mogo

 
7 - 5
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

Bars Kazan - Sp. Moscow

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

Niznekamsk - Vladivostok

 
6 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk

 
2 - 5
A
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow

 
0 - 4
D
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

Jokerit - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:00  

Kremenchuk - Donbass

 
4 - 5
A
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 16:10  

Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg

 
4 - 6
D
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:15  

Sodertalje - Kristianstads

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:15  

Oskarshamn - Vaxjo

 
3 - 5
H
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:15  

Leksands - Lulea

 
0 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:15  

Rogle - Frolunda

 
4 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 16:20  

Jarvenpaa - HCIK

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 16:45  

Laser HT - Titaanit

 
6 - 4
D
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Pyry - D-Kiekko

 
4 - 6
Home
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Ferencvaros - DAB

 
11 - 4
Home
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Hasle/Loren - Tonsberg

 
4 - 1
A
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Furuset - Nidaros

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Sparta Sarpsborg - Valerenga

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow

 
6 - 6
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Bodens - Ostersund

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Kiruna IF - Hudiksvalls

 
0 - 4
H
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Pitea - Borlange

 
4 - 4
Away
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Huddinge - Visby/Roma

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
15 Feb 17:00  

Troja/Ljungby - Tranas

 
0 - 3
Home
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:45  

La Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions

 
5 - 4
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 17:45  

Academy Zug - Ajoie

 
1 - 5
Away
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:45  

Langenthal - Winterthur

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 17:45  

Olten - Ticino Rockets

 
7 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 17:45  

Thurgau - EHC Kloten

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
15 Feb 17:45  

Visp - Sierre-Anniviers

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

Gomel - Soligorsk

 
3 - 3
Away
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

Neman Grodno - Zhlobin

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

Molodechno - Yunost Minsk

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

AZ Havirov - Poruba

 
2 - 6
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

Prerov - Slavia Prague

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

Litomerice - Chomutov

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

Kadan - Sokolov

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

Prostejov - Benatky

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

Frydek-Mistek - Trebic

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

Lorenskog - Gjovik

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
15 Feb 18:00  

Haugesund - Ringerike

 
4 - 8
D
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 18:30  

Jihlava - Usti nad Labem

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 18:30  

Muik Hockey - Karhu HT

 
2 - 5
H
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 19:00  

Stavanger - Storhamar

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 19:00  

IF Bjorkloven - Tingsryds

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 19:00  

Linkopings - HV 71

 
2 - 4
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
15 Feb 19:00  

Malmo - Djurgardens

 
5 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
15 Feb 19:00  

Orebro - Skelleftea

 
2 - 4
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 20:00  

Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 20:45  

Biel - Bern

 
4 - 0
H
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 21:00  

Farjestad BK - Brynas

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 21:00  

Belfast - Manchester

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 21:00  

Cardiff - Coventry

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 21:00  

Sheffield - Dundee

 
2 - 5
A
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
15 Feb 21:00  

Glasgow - Guildford

 
2 - 4
H
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 21:30  

Asiago - HK Olimpija

 
4 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
15 Feb 21:30  

Cortina - Ritten

 
5 - 4
A
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15 Feb 22:00  

St. Louis Blues - Nashville Predators

 
3 - 4
D
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
15 Feb 23:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Philadelphia Flyers

 
5 - 3
A
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15 Feb 23:00  

Florida Panthers - Edmonton Oilers

 
1 - 4
D
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
Advertisement
BOTBET - Soccer Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 25 Sep 00:00  

Oakland Roots - Detroit

 
soccer 25 Sep 01:00  

Atl. San Luis W - Cruz Azul W

 
soccer 25 Sep 01:00  

Wilstermann (Bol) - Penarol (Uru)

 
soccer 25 Sep 02:00  

Atletico GO - Fluminense

 
soccer 25 Sep 03:00  

Ind. Medellin (Col) - Boca Juniors (Arg)

 
soccer 25 Sep 05:00  

Pachuca - Toluca

 
soccer 25 Sep 05:00  

Delfin (Ecu) - Santos (Bra)

 
soccer 25 Sep 10:30  

Shijiazhuang - Chongqing Lifan

 
soccer 25 Sep 13:00  

Qingdao Huanghai - Tianjin Teda

 
soccer 25 Sep 15:00  

Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan

 
soccer 25 Sep 15:00  

Wuhan Zall - Hebei

 
soccer 25 Sep 16:30  

Hutnik Krakow - Ol. Grudziadz

 
soccer 25 Sep 17:00  

Dukla Prague B - Usti nad Orlici

 
soccer 25 Sep 17:00  

S. Rzeszow - Elblag

 
soccer 25 Sep 17:30  

Ostrava B - Hlucin

 
soccer 25 Sep 17:45  

Monza - Spal

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:00  

Strommen - Lillestrom

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:00  

FC Voluntari - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:15  

Suwalki - Slask Wroclaw 2

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:30  

Jaro - AC Oulu

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:30  

KTP - Ekenas

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:40  

GKS Jastrzebie - Widzew Lodz

 
soccer 25 Sep 18:45  

Botev Vratsa - Montana

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Karmiotissa - Paralimni

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Ranheim - Asane

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Raufoss - Sandnes

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Stjordals Blink - KFUM Oslo

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Oygarden - Sogndal

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Tromso - Grorud

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Termalica B-B. - Arka Gdynia

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:00  

Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

A. Klagenfurt - Austria Vienna II

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

Horn - Lafnitz

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

Kapfenberg - BW Linz

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

Naestved - Roskilde KFUMs

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

Aue - Greuther Furth

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:30  

VfL Osnabruck - Hannover

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:45  

Dordrecht - Jong AZ

 
soccer 25 Sep 19:45  

Almere City - Helmond

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Znojmo - Jihlava B

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Esbjerg - Helsingor

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Hvidovre IF - Hobro

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Vendsyssel - Kolding IF

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Roskilde - Hillerod

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Unterhaching - Lubeck

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Tychy - R. Rzeszow

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:00  

Karagumruk - Basaksehir

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:30  

Lublin - Garbarnia

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:45  

Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow

 
soccer 25 Sep 20:45  

Stomil Olsztyn - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Club Brugge KV U23 - Westerlo

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Etar

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Annecy - Creteil

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Le Mans - Bourg en Bresse

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Quevilly Rouen - Laval

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Bastia - Sete

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Cholet - Orleans

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Sporting Club Lyon - Avranches

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Stade Briochin - Bastia-Borgo

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Red Star - Concarneau

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Puskas Academy - Mezokovesd-Zsory

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

Twente - Groningen

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:00  

FC Arges - U Craiova

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:25  

Grazer - Vorwarts Steyr

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:30  

Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:30  

Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:30  

Gornik Z. - Wisla

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Kortrijk - Antwerp

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Huddersfield - Nottingham

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Athlone - Longford

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Bray - Drogheda

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Cabinteely - Wexford

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Galway - Cobh Ramblers

 
soccer 25 Sep 21:45  

Bohemians - Derry City

 
soccer 25 Sep 22:00  

Lille - Nantes

 
soccer 25 Sep 22:00  

Cambuur - Jong Utrecht

 
soccer 25 Sep 22:00  

Maastricht - Oss

 
soccer 25 Sep 22:00  

Eibar - Ath Bilbao

 
soccer 25 Sep 22:00  

Malaga - Alcorcon

 
soccer 25 Sep 22:30  

Braga - Santa Clara