BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!


  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
02:00  

New York City - FC Cincinnati

 
4 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Montedio Yamagata - Iwata

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
10:00  

Mito - Kusatsu

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Tochigi - Machida

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
12:30  

Ryukyu - Chiba

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Okayama

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
13:15  

Graafschap - Nijmegen

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:15  

Feyenoord - Den Haag

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Rizespor - Alanyaspor

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Sheffield Utd - Leeds

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

SG Dynamo Dresden - Mannheim

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Bristol City - Sheffield Wed

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Turkgucu Munchen - Kaiserslautern

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
17:45  

Heracles - PSV

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
17:45  

FC Emmen - Willem II

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Bournemouth - Norwich

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Djurgarden - Norrkoping

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Elfsborg - Goteborg

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
D
D
D
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

West Ham - Wolves

 
4 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

FC Volendam - G.A. Eagles

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
21:45  

AS Roma - Juventus

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
Sunday 27. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Sunday 27. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Sunday 27. September 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 01 Nov 00:00  

U. Catolica - Ind. del Valle

 
soccer 01 Nov 00:00  

Atlas - Puebla

 
soccer 01 Nov 00:00  

Ayacucho - FBC Melgar

 
soccer 01 Nov 00:30  

Cerro Porteno - Libertad Asuncion

 
soccer 01 Nov 01:00  

Managua FC - Jalapa

 
soccer 01 Nov 01:15  

Lanus - Boca Juniors

 
soccer 01 Nov 01:30  

Nashville SC - Chicago Fire

 
soccer 01 Nov 02:00  

U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Guadalajara Chivas

 
soccer 01 Nov 02:00  

Diriangen - CD Junior

 
soccer 01 Nov 03:30  

Esteli - Ferretti

 
soccer 01 Nov 04:06  

Monterrey - Cruz Azul

 
soccer 01 Nov 05:00  

Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi

 
soccer 01 Nov 05:00  

Vegalta Sendai W - Ehime W

 
soccer 01 Nov 05:00  

Inac Kobe Leonesa W - C-Osaka W

 
soccer 01 Nov 05:30  

Jeju Utd - Seoul E.

 
soccer 01 Nov 06:00  

Omiya Ardija - Ryukyu

 
soccer 01 Nov 06:00  

Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
soccer 01 Nov 06:00  

Tochigi - Kofu

 
soccer 01 Nov 06:00  

Okayama - Chiba

 
soccer 01 Nov 06:00  

Albirex Niigata - Verdy

 
soccer 01 Nov 06:00  

Kyoto - Montedio Yamagata

 
soccer 01 Nov 06:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito

 
soccer 01 Nov 06:00  

SKA Khabarovsk - Omsk

 
soccer 01 Nov 07:00  

Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka

 
soccer 01 Nov 07:00  

Pohang - Sangju Sangmu

 
soccer 01 Nov 07:00  

Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC

 
soccer 01 Nov 07:00  

Jeonbuk - Daegu

 
soccer 01 Nov 08:00  

Machida - Ehime

 
soccer 01 Nov 08:30  

Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F

 
soccer 01 Nov 10:00  

AS Roma U19 - Juventus U19

 
soccer 01 Nov 10:00  

Kusatsu - Tokushima

 
soccer 01 Nov 10:00  

Ufa - Ural

 
soccer 01 Nov 10:30  

A. Lustenau - Dornbirn

 
soccer 01 Nov 10:30  

F. Constanta - Mioveni

 
soccer 01 Nov 11:00  

Energetik-BGU - Slutsk

 
soccer 01 Nov 11:00  

Krasnodar 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz

 
soccer 01 Nov 11:00  

Yenisey - Nizhny Novgorod

 
soccer 01 Nov 11:00  

Nakhon Ratchasima - Prachuap

 
soccer 01 Nov 11:30  

Portugalete - Ath Bilbao B

 
soccer 01 Nov 11:30  

Getafe B - Navalcarnero

 
soccer 01 Nov 11:30  

Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor AS

 
soccer 01 Nov 11:30  

Rizespor - Kayserispor

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Paide - Kuressaare

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar-Astrakhan

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Akron Togliatti - Tekstilshtik

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Veles Moscow - D. Bryansk

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Orenburg - Chertanovo M.

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Khimki - Zenit

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Coruxo FC - Compostela

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Lealtad - Leonesa

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Ebro - Ejea

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Gimnastic - Olot

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Cornella - Andorra

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Valencia B - Hercules

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Alcoyano - Ibiza

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Pena Deportiva - Levante B

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Cadiz CF B - Linense

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Tamaraceite - Marbella

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Algeciras - CD Marino

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid B

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Las Rozas - Poblense

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

San Sebastian Reyes - DUX Internacional de Madrid

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Baleares - Atl. Madrid B

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Don Benito - Villarrobledo

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Socuellamos - CF Talavera

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Melilla - Villanovense

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:00  

Samut Prakan City - Sukhothai

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:15  

FC Volendam - Eindhoven FC

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:15  

Heracles - Utrecht

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:15  

Leixoes - Benfica B

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:30  

Udinese - AC Milan

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:30  

Chonburi - Ratchaburi

 
soccer 01 Nov 12:35  

Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:00  

Thisted FC - Middelfart

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:00  

Slagelse - Hellerup

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:00  

Aston Villa - Southampton

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:00  

TPS W - Honka W

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:00  

St Etienne - Montpellier

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:00  

Wehen - Bayern II

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:00  

Rosenborg W - Avaldsnes W

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:00  

Kilmarnock - Rangers

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:00  

Karlstad - Team TG FF

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:00  

Bodens - Skiljebo

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:00  

Minaj - Rukh Lviv

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Anderlecht - Antwerp

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Koge - Skive IK

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Greuther Furth - Hannover

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Karlsruher - Darmstadt

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Wurzburger Kickers - Bochum

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Stern - Stendal

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Brandenburger - CFC Hertha

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Greifswald - Tasmania Berlin

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

FC Merseburg - Martinroda

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Nordhausen - Einheit Rudolstadt

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Energie Cottbus - Luckenwalde

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Halberstadt - Babelsberg

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Altglienicke - Jena

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Brattvag - Tromsdalen

 
soccer 01 Nov 13:30  

Eskilstuna United W - Djurgarden W

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Croatia Zmijavci - Cibalia

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Nykobing - Naestved

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Farum BK W - KoldingQ W

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Odense - Horsens

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Flora - Kalju

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Turkgucu Munchen - Ingolstadt

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

FT Braunschweig - Tundern

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Eintracht Northeim

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

SVG Gottingen - Gifhorn

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Egestorf-Langreder - Arminia Hannover

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Hertha Zehlendorf - RSV Eintracht

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Teutonia Ottensen - SC Weiche-08

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Luneburger Hansa - Phonix Lubeck

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Hannoverscher SC - Oberneuland

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Hildesheim - Oldenburg

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Freiburg II - Alzenau

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Grossaspach - Stadtallendorf

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Aris - Asteras Tripolis

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Strommen - Sogndal

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Supersport Utd - Bloem Celtic

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Betis - Elche

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Leganes - Mirandes

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Kristianstads W - Vittsjo W

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Linkopings W - Pitea W

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Rosengard W - Uppsala W

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Dalstorps - Oddevold

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:00  

Konyaspor - Basaksehir

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:05  

Budafoki - Paks

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:30  

Rapid Vienna - Altach

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:30  

Admira - Wolfsberger AC

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:30  

Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:30  

FC Emmen - Feyenoord

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:30  

R. Volgograd - CSKA Moscow

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:30  

Mjallby - Ostersunds

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:30  

Elfsborg - Norrkoping

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:30  

Sirius - Kalmar

 
soccer 01 Nov 14:30  

Ljungskile - Umea FC

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Defensa y Justicia - Colon Santa FE

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Sibenik - Rijeka

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Ol. Nicosia - Omonia

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Silkeborg - Vendsyssel

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Newcastle - Everton

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Angers - Nice

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Dijon - Lorient

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Nimes - Metz

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Reims - Strasbourg

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Friedberg - Zeilsheim

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Spezia - Juventus

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Torino - Lazio

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Reggina - Spal

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Carrarese - Alessandria

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Juventus U23 - Lecco

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Livorno - Pergolettese

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Olbia - Lucchese

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Piacenza - Renate

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Fermana - Carpi

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Mantova - Imolese

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Modena - Perugia

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Sudtirol - Sambenedettese

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Virtus Verona - Matelica

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Palermo - Viterbese

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Ternana - Catanzaro

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Juve Stabia - Bisceglie

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Mjondalen - Molde

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Kongsvinger - Raufoss

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Jerv - KFUM Oslo

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Oygarden - Ranheim

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Stjordals Blink - Grorud

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Ull/Kisa - Sandnes

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Lillestrom - Tromso

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Ham-Kam - Asane

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Casa Pia - Penafiel

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

F. Voronezh - Spartak Moscow 2

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

T. Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

FK Chayka - Tomsk

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Mladost - Proleter

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Napredak - Sp. Subotica

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Javor - Radnicki Nis

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Radnik - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Vaxjo DFF W - Goteborg W

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Brommapojkarna - Taby

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Haninge - Sandvikens

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Frej - IFK Lulea

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:00  

Rynninge - Eskilstuna City

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:30  

Everton W - Manchester City W

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:30  

Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:30  

Celtic - Aberdeen

 
soccer 01 Nov 15:45  

CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Mouscron - St. Truiden

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Club Brugge KV U23 - RWDM

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Koge W - Thisted FC W

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

FC Copenhagen - Lyngby

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Ujpest - MTK Budapest

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Egersunds - Asker

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Valerenga W - LSK Kvinner W

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Academico Viseu - Feirense

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Arouca - Vizela

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Portimonense - Santa Clara

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Baltika - Neftekhimik

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Sered - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Zaragoza - Mallorca

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Unionistas - Dep. La Coruna

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Sylvia - Nykopings

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Lugano - Young Boys

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

St. Gallen - Basel

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:00  

Lviv - Vorskla Poltava

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:15  

Panetolikos - PAOK

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:30  

Mariehamn - HJK

 
soccer 01 Nov 16:45  

PSV - Den Haag

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Sturm Graz - LASK

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Monaco - Bordeaux

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Poli Iasi - Viitorul Constanta

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Tambov - Dynamo Moscow

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Nitra

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Trencin - Ruzomberok

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Pontevedra - Celta Vigo B

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Ferrol - Zamora

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Guijuelo - Salamanca

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Arenas Club - Leioa

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Izarra - SD Logrones

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Tarazona - Tudelano

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Llagostera - L Hospitalet

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Badalona - Lleida

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

El Ejido - Yeclano

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Cordoba - UCAM Murcia

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Linares - Granada CF B

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Murcia - Sevilla FC B

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Sunnana W - Jitex W

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:00  

Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:05  

Lok. Zagreb - D. Zagreb

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Karmiotissa - Anorthosis

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Manchester Utd - Arsenal

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Como - Pro Patria

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Pontedera - Grosseto

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Pro Sesto - Novara

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalo

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Ravenna - Fano

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Vis Pesaro - Gubbio

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Casertana - Turris

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Potenza - Cavese

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Foggia - Bari

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

La Nucia - Villarreal B

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Sanluqueno - San Fernando

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Hammarby - Hacken

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Falkenbergs - Djurgarden

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Goteborg - Orebro

 
soccer 01 Nov 17:30  

Vasteras SK - Trelleborgs

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:00  

Union de Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:00  

Aalborg - Brondby

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:00  

Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:00  

Napoli - Sassuolo

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:00  

AS Roma - Fiorentina

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:00  

Sandefjord - Brann

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:00  

Kristiansund - Bodo/Glimt

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:00  

Rosenborg - Start

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:00  

Stabaek - Viking

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:00  

Racing Santander - Alaves B

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:00  

Barcelona B - Prat

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:00  

Betis B - Lorca Deportiva

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:15  

St. Liege - Oostende

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:15  

Ludogorets - Levski Sofia

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:15  

Fuenlabrada - Tenerife

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:15  

Ponferradina - Sabadell

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:30  

AEK Athens FC - OFI Crete

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:30  

Kisvarda - DVTK

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:30  

Mafra - Varzim

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:30  

Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:30  

Granada CF - Levante

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:30  

R. Sociedad B - Laredo

 
soccer 01 Nov 18:30  

Inhulets - FK Zorya Luhansk

 
soccer 01 Nov 19:30  

Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod

 
soccer 01 Nov 20:00  

Deinze - Seraing

 
soccer 01 Nov 20:00  

AZ Alkmaar - Waalwijk

 
soccer 01 Nov 20:00  

CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias

 
soccer 01 Nov 20:15  

Racing Club - Atl. Tucuman

 
soccer 01 Nov 20:15  

Tottenham - Brighton

 
soccer 01 Nov 20:30  

Stromsgodset - Valerenga

 
soccer 01 Nov 20:30  

Lugo - Rayo Vallecano

 
soccer 01 Nov 20:45  

Waasland-Beveren - Gent

 
soccer 01 Nov 20:45  

Sampdoria - Genoa

 
soccer 01 Nov 21:00  

Lille - Lyon

 
soccer 01 Nov 21:00  

Frosinone - Cremonese

 
soccer 01 Nov 21:00  

Sporting - Tondela

 
soccer 01 Nov 21:00  

Valencia - Getafe

 
soccer 01 Nov 21:00  

Almeria - Girona

 
soccer 01 Nov 21:30  

Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

 
soccer 01 Nov 22:15  

Chinandega - Real Madriz

 
soccer 01 Nov 22:15  

River Plate - Guarani

 
soccer 01 Nov 22:45  

Central Cordoba - Independiente